Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2019
==================================

Event:  EVENT #12, AUGUST 06 2019
=================================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 260

Race: EXPERT RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                             gap   sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   =========   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   1:05:59.1   SID SLOTEGRAAF             0:00:00.0   m         30 to 39   listowel           300    71
    2   1:06:18.7   ETHAN BELANGER             0:00:19.7   m         15 to 18   burlington       298.5    27
    3   1:07:27.5   NOAH RAMSAY                0:01:28.4   m         15 to 18   toronto          293.4   194
    4   1:07:31.6   PAUL COBHAM                0:01:32.5   m         40 to 49   caledonia        293.2   105
    5   1:08:36.2   SETH STEWART               0:02:37.1   m         40 to 49   waterdown        288.6    42
    6   1:09:18.4   WILLIAM WOOD               0:03:19.3   m              50+   oakville         285.6   447
    7   1:09:47.0   CODY MURRAY                0:03:47.9   m         30 to 39   guelph           283.7   107
    8   1:10:22.9   ROB STEL                   0:04:23.8   m         40 to 49   burlington       281.3    60
    9   1:10:35.7   TERRY SCHINKEL             0:04:36.6   m              50+   cambridge        280.4   159
   10   1:10:46.6   NATHAN SILVERTHORN         0:04:47.5   m         40 to 49   cambridge        279.7    65
   11   1:11:33.1   JOHN TAYLOR                0:05:34.0   m         40 to 49   cambridge        276.7    88
   12   1:12:15.0   MATTHEW GLENN              0:06:15.9   m         15 to 18   burlington         274    58
   13   1:13:04.5   HENDRIK WIERSMA            0:07:05.4   m         11 to 14   burlington       270.9   143
   14   1:13:22.1   SCOTT FORD                 0:07:23.0   m         40 to 49   burlington       269.8    50
   15   1:14:03.5   NICOLE BRADBURY            0:08:04.5   f         15 to 18   hamilton           300   188
   16   1:14:40.7   JAMIE BURR                 0:08:41.7   m         30 to 39   guelph           265.1   103
   17   1:14:49.4   CARLOS ARNAIZ              0:08:50.3   m              50+   toronto          264.6    94
   18   1:15:21.5   ADAM DICIACCA              0:09:22.4   m         40 to 49   waterdown        262.7    57
   19   1:15:50.1   JOCELYN STEL               0:09:51.0   f         15 to 18   burlington         293    61
   20   1:15:54.5   JASON RASHOTTE             0:09:55.4   m         30 to 39   hamilton         260.8    86
   21   1:15:55.1   MARTIN MOBACH              0:09:56.1   m              50+   dundas           260.7    13
   22   1:16:12.5   ROBERT SCHULTZ             0:10:13.5   m              50+   milton           259.8    51
   23   1:16:38.8   HUDSON NG                  0:10:39.7   m         19 to 29   oakville         258.3   131
   24   1:17:29.6   FRANCIS BOYER              0:11:30.5   m         19 to 29   georgetown       255.4   102
   25   1:17:47.3   KEVIN SUNDBERG             0:11:48.2   m         40 to 49   kitchener        254.5   139
   26   1:17:51.3   ETHAN KLEINIKKINK          0:11:52.3   m         15 to 18   kitchener        254.3     7
   27   1:17:59.6   MARK D GRODSKI             0:12:00.5   m         15 to 18   burlington       253.8   152
   28   1:18:24.9   ALBERT KLEINIKKINK         0:12:25.8   m              50+   kitchener        252.4    20
   29   1:18:37.1   JARED BOURQUE              0:12:38.0   m         19 to 29   sarnia           251.8   100
   30   1:18:38.0   ROXANNE SLOTEGRAAF         0:12:39.0   f         30 to 39   listowel         282.5    70
   31   1:19:30.8   SCOTT BEEDHAM              0:13:31.7   m         19 to 29   fergus             249    96
   32   1:19:32.5   RYAN HERD                  0:13:33.4   m         19 to 29   ancaster         248.9   120
   33   1:19:52.9   MIKE BELANGER              0:13:53.8   m         40 to 49   burlington       247.8    28
   34   1:19:57.0   JACK WIERTELAK             0:13:57.9   m         30 to 39   oakville         247.6   144
   35   1:20:31.5   CARL NG                    0:14:32.5   m         40 to 49   oakville         245.8   132
   36   1:20:32.1   AVREY FERGUSON-DONALDSON   0:14:33.1   m         15 to 18   guelph           245.8   116
   37   1:21:17.9   GERARD FOLEY               0:15:18.8   m              50+   halton hills     243.5    40
   38   1:22:12.1   JUSTIN VANDERLEEST         0:16:13.0   m         30 to 39   toronto          240.8    33
   39   1:22:18.1   DAN VACCA                  0:16:19.0   m              50+   hamilton         240.5    80
   40   1:22:20.3   CRAIG RIGBY                0:16:21.2   m         19 to 29   cambridge        240.4    56
   41   1:22:20.8   KIARA LYLYK                0:16:21.7   f         15 to 18   guelph           269.8    63
   42   1:22:22.6   CHARLES BERGERON           0:16:23.5   m         11 to 14   oakville         240.3    26
   43   1:22:23.6   JOHN DUFFETT               0:16:24.6   m         30 to 39   hamilton         240.3   115
   44   1:22:25.6   BRUCE MCCURRY              0:16:26.5   m         40 to 49   waterloo         240.2    38
   45   1:22:34.7   MJ GRODSKI                 0:16:35.6   m         40 to 49   burlington       239.7    83
   46   1:22:54.8   NIAL FISHER                0:16:55.7   m         40 to 49   cambridge        238.7    91
   47   1:23:09.7   TODD WILSON                0:17:10.6   m         40 to 49   mississauga        238    17
   48   1:23:25.3   DARYL WESTERVELD           0:17:26.2   m         19 to 29   paris            237.3   163
   49   1:23:44.5   EVAN GOODWIN               0:17:45.4   m         40 to 49   georgetown       236.4    67
   50   1:23:45.9   ZACH HANNAH                0:17:46.9   m         19 to 29   limehouse        236.3    23
   51   1:23:59.2   MARK VISSER                0:18:00.1   m         30 to 39   georgetown       235.7    55
   52   1:24:34.7   PAUL JEROME                0:18:35.6   m         30 to 39   ancaster           234    68
   53   1:24:37.5   MATT CASSELL               0:18:38.4   m         19 to 29   hamilton         233.9    14
   54   1:24:48.9   STEVE LLOYD                0:18:49.8   m         40 to 49   oakville         233.4    15
   55   1:24:51.1   KAITLYN SHIKAZE            0:18:52.0   f         15 to 18   oakville         261.8    87
   56   1:25:23.5   FREDERIC BERGERON          0:19:24.4   m         30 to 39   oakville         231.8    25
   57   1:25:24.3   GLENN QUINTON              0:19:25.2   m              50+   georgetown       231.8     9
   58   1:27:56.3   BRODIE BARTLETT            0:21:57.2   m         30 to 39   toronto          225.1    79
   59   1:28:28.6   WIL GOMEZ                  0:22:29.6   m         30 to 39   milton           223.7    49
   60   1:28:32.7   HEATHER LYLYK              0:22:33.6   f         40 to 49   guelph           250.9    64
   61   1:28:52.5   ADRIAN KLEINIKKINK         0:22:53.5   m         19 to 29   kitchener        222.7    18
   62   1:28:55.9   ELIZABETH KRAWCHUK         0:22:56.8   f         40 to 49   georgetown       249.8    66
   63   1:29:25.1   GINO D'AMARIO              0:23:26.1   m         30 to 39   burlington       221.4   109
   64   1:30:57.8   BEN BEARDSALL              0:24:58.7   m         19 to 29   alliston         217.6    82
   65   1:31:41.9   BRETT RAMDEEN              0:25:42.8   m         40 to 49   oakville         215.9    16
   66   1:32:20.7   JERRY SMIAROWSKI           0:26:21.6   m         40 to 49   burlington       214.4    30
   67   1:32:54.1   ADAM GIBSON                0:26:55.1   m         19 to 29   guelph           213.1    81
   68   1:32:56.0   MICHAEL LUTSKY             0:26:56.9   m         30 to 39   mississauga        213   155
   69   1:32:57.2   MIKE SIEMENS               0:26:58.1   m         19 to 29   st catharines      213   137
   70   1:33:42.7   ANTOINE BERGERON           0:27:43.6   m         11 to 14   oakville         211.2    24
   71   1:34:48.5   GARY JACOMBS               0:28:49.4   m              50+   hamilton         208.8   121
   72   1:35:32.5   ANDY RATH                  0:29:33.4   m              50+   kitchener        207.2   128
   73   1:36:41.3   CHRIS REID                 0:30:42.2   m              50+   milton           204.7    72
   74   1:38:24.0   STEPHEN PAHUTA             0:32:24.9   m         30 to 39   kitchener        201.2   134
   75   1:42:04.1   MICHAEL PUCOVSKY           0:36:05.0   m         40 to 49   mississauga      193.9   135
    0         dnf   ADRIAN KLISZ                           m         30 to 39   kitchener                124
    0         dnf   CHRIS KIRIAKOPOULOS                    m              50+   hamilton                  32
    0         dnf   ERIC BULTHUIS                          m         30 to 39   burlington                29
    0         dnf   GRANT STEWART                          m         15 to 18   waterdown                 45
    0         dnf   GUSTAVO AYALA                          m         40 to 49   st catharines              6
    0         dnf   JOHN SUMMACH                           m         40 to 49   waterdown                 53
    0         dnf   KYLE BOORSMA                           m         30 to 39   guelph                    98
    0         dnf   MARK TIMPSON                           m         19 to 29   mississuga               198
    0         dnf   MICHAEL L'ETANG                        m         30 to 39   milton                    43
    0         dnf   MYLES PATRIQUIN                        m         15 to 18   oakville                  92
    0         dnf   TIMOTHY FINLAY                         m         40 to 49   oakville                 174
    0         dnf   WESLEY FOGT                            m              50+   georgetown                36


Race: SPORT RACE
================

place        time   NAME                             gap   sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   =========   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   0:50:03.2   DARRYL BROOKS              0:00:00.0   m         40 to 49   stoney creek       200   373
    2   0:50:51.8   JASON ELISEI               0:00:48.6   m         11 to 14   milton           196.8   273
    3   0:51:14.6   SEBASTIAN AYALA            0:01:11.4   m         15 to 18   etobicoke        195.4   262
    4   0:51:58.5   WES VAN OOYEN              0:01:55.3   m         40 to 49   burlington       192.6   437
    5   0:52:46.7   ALEJANDRO ROJAS            0:02:43.5   m         11 to 14   mississauga      189.7   424
    6   0:53:22.9   CHRIS MAURO                0:03:19.8   m         30 to 39   burlington       187.5   410
    7   0:54:11.9   ALBERT TAYLOR              0:04:08.7   m         11 to 14   cambridge        184.7   352
    8   0:54:29.5   TOBY LINK                  0:04:26.4   m         40 to 49   burlington       183.7   404
    9   0:54:32.2   TREVOR HUNTER              0:04:29.1   m         30 to 39   etobicoke        183.6   356
   10   0:54:52.9   ROD MESSNER                0:04:49.7   m              50+   elora            182.4   413
   11   0:55:06.0   MARK NICHOLSON             0:05:02.8   m         40 to 49   guelph           181.7   416
   12   0:55:20.3   JOHN HUGHES                0:05:17.2   m              50+   toronto          180.9   350
   13   0:55:39.5   MICHAEL BRENCHLEY          0:05:36.3   m              50+   guelph           179.9   372
   14   0:55:44.1   CALEB AHN                  0:05:40.9   m         11 to 14   burlington       179.6   577
   15   0:56:07.7   NOAH DICIACCA              0:06:04.5   m         15 to 18   waterdown        178.4   327
   16   0:56:08.1   DAVID GIRARD               0:06:04.9   m         30 to 39   oakville         178.3   499
   17   0:56:38.8   TROY GIBEAU                0:06:35.7   m         40 to 49   erin             176.7   388
   18   0:57:13.0   ANDREW CABRAL              0:07:09.8   m         30 to 39   milton             175   252
   19   0:57:28.3   ROB LIGUORI                0:07:25.1   m         30 to 39   milton           174.2   403
   20   0:57:30.4   GEORGE THIES               0:07:27.2   m         40 to 49   fenwick          174.1   431
   21   0:57:45.9   SOPHIE BRADBURY            0:07:42.7   f         11 to 14   hamilton           200   268
   22   0:57:54.0   HARRY NANES                0:07:50.8   m         40 to 49   milton           172.9   254
   23   0:58:05.1   CLINTON WEBSTER            0:08:01.9   m         40 to 49   milton           172.3   443
   24   0:58:35.0   COLIN JOHNSON              0:08:31.8   m         40 to 49   hamilton         170.9   269
   25   0:58:44.7   ROBERT DANIELLS            0:08:41.6   m         30 to 39   cambridge        170.4   328
   26   0:58:54.9   COLE DEMPSTER              0:08:51.7   m         11 to 14   rockwood         169.9   253
   27   0:58:56.5   WILL THIES                 0:08:53.3   m         11 to 14   fenwick          169.8   432
   28   0:59:10.2   MATTHEW NEWMAN             0:09:07.0   m         30 to 39   hamilton         169.2   415
   29   0:59:23.8   WESTLEY MARTIN-ROOT        0:09:20.7   m         11 to 14   new dundee       168.5   663
   30   0:59:24.2   SAM BOYAJIAN               0:09:21.0   m         30 to 39   burlington       168.5   371
   31   0:59:27.7   ROBERT FINLAY              0:09:24.5   m         40 to 49   burlington       168.4   330
   32   0:59:31.4   JENNIFER LAROCQUE          0:09:28.2   f         40 to 49   waterdown        194.1   319
   33   0:59:57.9   BERT VANMIDDELEM           0:09:54.7   m         30 to 39   dundas           166.9   439
   34   1:00:26.3   PAUL NICHOLSON             0:10:23.2   m         30 to 39   guelph           165.6   417
   35   1:00:30.1   RUSS PATRIQUIN             0:10:26.9   m              50+   oakville         165.5   360
   36   1:00:39.7   LUCAS LUBBE                0:10:36.5   m         15 to 18   mississauga        165   324
   37   1:00:41.3   SERENA GRODSKI             0:10:38.1   f         15 to 18   burlington       190.4   351
   38   1:00:41.7   EMMA MARIE ELISEI          0:10:38.5   f         11 to 14   milton           190.3   632
   39   1:00:42.2   ARLIE KADRI                0:10:39.0   m              50+   mississauga      164.9   348
   40   1:00:57.6   CHRIS SJOSTROM             0:10:54.5   m         30 to 39   burlington       164.2   428
   41   1:01:19.3   MARC BEISHEIM              0:11:16.1   m              50+   mississauga      163.2   366
   42   1:01:20.9   RAY ARAI                   0:11:17.7   m              50+   oakville         163.2   362
   43   1:01:37.4   JULIAN D'ERRICO            0:11:34.2   m         30 to 39   milton           162.4   288
   44   1:01:40.9   PATRICK MCGUIRE            0:11:37.8   m         40 to 49   burlington       162.3   346
   45   1:01:57.2   JORDAN PAUL                0:11:54.1   m         30 to 39   guelph           161.6   307
   46   1:02:06.6   MARK JORDAN                0:12:03.4   m         40 to 49   burlington       161.2   311
   47   1:02:09.8   KEN KUSCHEI                0:12:06.6   m              50+   oakville           161   402
   48   1:02:18.7   MARIUSZ CHODOREK           0:12:15.6   m         40 to 49   milton           160.7   378
   49   1:02:28.1   MIKE MCINTOSH              0:12:24.9   m         40 to 49   oakville         160.2   332
   50   1:02:55.4   CONNOR MCCURRY             0:12:52.2   m         11 to 14   waterloo         159.1   297
   51   1:02:56.8   MARTIN GLEDHILL            0:12:53.6   m              50+   hamilton           159   292
   52   1:03:01.0   KATHLEEN FOLEY             0:12:57.8   f         19 to 29   halton hills     183.3   302
   53   1:03:13.5   DAVID MCKAY                0:13:10.3   m              50+   oakville         158.3   469
   54   1:03:28.8   GREG RODERICK              0:13:25.6   m         30 to 39   toronto          157.7   423
   55   1:04:01.6   ZHENG XU                   0:13:58.4   m         30 to 39   north york       156.4   448
   56   1:04:16.1   AIMEE GRODSKI              0:14:12.9   f         40 to 49   burlington       179.8   347
   57   1:04:19.1   JOSH GAWNE                 0:14:15.9   m         30 to 39   kitchener        155.6    12
   58   1:04:25.3   STAN KLEINIKKINK           0:14:22.1   m         40 to 49   kitchener        155.4   259
   59   1:04:33.6   JAVIER TRIVINO             0:14:30.4   m         30 to 39                    155.1   300
   60   1:04:34.2   BARRY ARMSTRONG            0:14:31.0   m         30 to 39   campbellville      155   505
   61   1:04:37.4   HAYLEY PARENT              0:14:34.3   f         15 to 18   burlington       178.8   420
   62   1:04:41.7   ANDREW MURPHY              0:14:38.5   m         30 to 39   burlington       154.7   258
   63   1:04:49.9   MATTEO MINI                0:14:46.7   m         11 to 14   oakville         154.4   354
   64   1:04:56.2   CHRISTINA KADRI            0:14:53.0   f         40 to 49   mississauga      177.9   349
   65   1:05:07.2   JOE MEYER                  0:15:04.0   m         30 to 39   burlington       153.7   483
   66   1:05:27.2   JOSE MOLINA                0:15:24.0   m         19 to 29   burlington       152.9   296
   67   1:05:51.3   LEE SPRAGGETT              0:15:48.1   m         40 to 49   georgetown         152   249
   68   1:06:25.7   TREVOR COLLINS             0:16:22.5   m         40 to 49   new dundee       150.7   201
   69   1:06:37.7   GREGORY BRICKETT           0:16:34.5   m         40 to 49   oakville         150.2   338
   70   1:06:38.3   DANIEL LEGARE              0:16:35.1   m              50+   mississauga      150.2   333
   71   1:06:38.7   ROB RUSSELL                0:16:35.6   m         40 to 49   georgetown       150.2   272
   72   1:06:49.1   PIETER LUBBE               0:16:45.9   m              50+   mississauga      149.8   322
   73   1:06:49.4   ROBERTO D'ANGELO           0:16:46.3   m              50+   oakville         149.8   382
   74   1:07:46.9   DANIEL BOLLAND             0:17:43.7   m              50+   oakville         147.7   308
   75   1:08:28.0   CALVIN GROOTENBOER         0:18:24.8   m         19 to 29   kitchener        146.2   391
   76   1:08:30.7   ALEXANDER MATEI            0:18:27.5   m         11 to 14   mississauga      146.1   666
   77   1:08:42.9   KEVIN SIMARD               0:18:39.7   m         30 to 39   milton           145.7   481
   78   1:08:53.8   JACOB ARIE                 0:18:50.6   m         19 to 29   burlington       145.3   364
   79   1:09:03.8   BEN JENKIN                 0:19:00.6   m         30 to 39   milton           144.9   315
   80   1:09:07.8   ALBERT SANZ                0:19:04.7   m         40 to 49   oakville         144.8   426
   81   1:09:09.1   BRUCE BUTLER               0:19:05.9   m              50+   acton            144.8   375
   82   1:09:24.7   GEOFF JOHN CHURCH          0:19:21.5   m              50+   burlington       144.2   316
   83   1:09:25.1   ROBERT LAWTON              0:19:21.9   m         40 to 49   brantford        144.2   257
   84   1:09:25.5   ALEX MCQUIGGIN             0:19:22.3   m         11 to 14   cambridge        144.2   444
   85   1:09:33.2   LARRY RICHARDSON           0:19:30.0   m              50+   campbellville    143.9   280
   86   1:09:40.0   GEOFFREY ROCHE             0:19:36.8   m         40 to 49   hamilton         143.7   359
   87   1:09:51.3   DANIEL MATEI               0:19:48.1   m         40 to 49   mississauga      143.3   266
   88   1:09:51.6   MARKUS SCHATZMANN          0:19:48.5   m         40 to 49   milton           143.3   595
   89   1:10:18.1   DAVID WOOLCOTT             0:20:14.9   m              50+   guelph           142.4   450
   90   1:10:38.5   AMY MAHER                  0:20:35.4   f         40 to 49   puslinch         163.5   541
   91   1:10:48.4   JEFF GLAVES                0:20:45.2   m              50+   grimsby          141.4   389
   92   1:11:03.1   PAUL BALANESCU             0:20:59.9   m     10 and under   maple            140.9   559
   93   1:11:06.6   ARTHUR PASCOAL             0:21:03.4   m         40 to 49   oakville         140.8   289
   94   1:11:42.1   MICHAEL GROOTENBOER        0:21:38.9   m         40 to 49   kitchener        139.6   392
   95   1:11:51.8   STEPHEN VAN KLINK          0:21:48.7   m         40 to 49   georgetown       139.3   317
   96   1:12:02.9   ROBERT BALANESCU           0:21:59.7   m         11 to 14   maple            138.9   557
   97   1:14:48.5   ALEXANDER BOT              0:24:45.3   m         19 to 29   campbellville    133.8   369
   98   1:14:56.1   WILLIAM VAN ROOSENDAAL     0:24:52.9   m              50+   oakville         133.6   438
   99   1:15:26.7   KIRK BIGGAR                0:25:23.5   m              50+   oakville         132.7   368
  100   1:15:37.5   BROOKS BENNETT             0:25:34.3   m         30 to 39   hamilton         132.4   329
  101   1:15:42.8   PATRICK HAIGHT             0:25:39.6   m         11 to 14   burlington       132.2   550
  102   1:17:30.6   ALEXANDER KOLLMANN         0:27:27.5   m         11 to 14   mississauga      129.2   562
  103   1:18:48.7   PRAKASH DHOBI              0:28:45.5   m         40 to 49   guelph             127   618
  104   1:19:10.4   GREYSON SMIAROWSKI         0:29:07.2   m         11 to 14   burlington       126.4   285
  105   1:20:55.3   MIKE HAIGHT                0:30:52.1   m         40 to 49   burlington       123.7   331
  106   1:21:00.9   BOB ABELL                  0:30:57.7   m              50+   heidelberg       123.6   361
  107   1:21:26.5   ROHAN BURKE                0:31:23.3   m     10 and under   oakville         122.9   580
  108   1:22:25.0   CARRIE RUSSELL             0:32:21.9   f         19 to 29   etobicoke        140.2   325
  109   1:25:26.9   GARY HULL                  0:35:23.7   m         40 to 49   brampton         117.2   397
  110   1:28:21.3   MARK CUNNINGHAM            0:38:18.1   m         40 to 49   oakville         113.3   314
    0         dnf   CHRIS MARTIN-ROOT                      m         40 to 49   new dundee               467
    0         dnf   CHRISTOPHER TESCHKE                    m         30 to 39   kitchener                430
    0         dnf   DOMINIKA JAMNICKY                      f         19 to 29   guelph                   193
    0         dnf   JOE PARENT                             m         40 to 49   burlington               418
    0         dnf   MARTIN STICKLAND                       m         40 to 49   oakville                 646
    0         dnf   NATHANIEL CHIPPS                       m         15 to 18   burlington               299
    0         dnf   PAUL WEIGEL                            m         40 to 49   cambridge                475
    0         dnf   SLAVOMIR FIGURA                        m         30 to 39   toronto                  528
    0         dnf   TOM KACPURA                            m         40 to 49   hamilton                 208


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                             gap   sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   =========   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   0:19:08.3   BROCK JUDD                 0:00:00.0   m         11 to 14   mississauga        100   629
    2   0:19:19.7   JADEN O'DRISCOLL           0:00:11.3   m         11 to 14   puslinch            99   768
    3   0:19:43.2   FERNANDO MINI              0:00:34.9   m         40 to 49   oakville            97   605
    4   0:21:11.3   GLEN STORRIE               0:02:03.0   m              50+   burlington        90.3   607
    5   0:21:30.3   JENSEN BOOLER              0:02:22.0   m         11 to 14   oakville            89   561
    6   0:21:33.7   JAXSON VAN DEN BOSCH       0:02:25.4   m     10 and under   burlington        88.8   555
    7   0:21:41.7   GABRIEL RON LLERAS         0:02:33.4   m         15 to 18   oakvile           88.2   639
    8   0:22:07.8   MICHAEL VITEZ              0:02:59.5   m              50+   oakville          86.5   651
    9   0:22:21.5   ETHAN SILVERTHORN          0:03:13.2   m     10 and under   cambridge         85.6   588
   10   0:22:22.6   TIM LEPP                   0:03:14.3   m         40 to 49   burlington        85.5   592
   11   0:22:24.1   JAMES BASTIN               0:03:15.8   m         40 to 49   st. george        85.4   613
   12   0:22:30.1   GAVIN MATHIS               0:03:21.8   m         11 to 14   mississauga       85.1   791
   13   0:22:31.7   KURT SCHULTZ               0:03:23.4   m         11 to 14   milton            84.9   576
   14   0:22:49.2   NATALIA KOLODENKO          0:03:40.9   f         30 to 39   oakville           100   597
   15   0:23:18.2   STEVEN RUFFINI             0:04:09.9   m              50+   guelph            82.1   305
   16   0:23:31.6   TYSON NG                   0:04:23.3   m         11 to 14   oakville          81.3   636
   17   0:23:45.8   ISAAC FORD                 0:04:37.5   m     10 and under   burlington        80.5   573
   18   0:24:25.4   TOM BAUMGARTEN             0:05:17.1   m              50+   burlington        78.4   546
   19   0:24:37.2   AVA PATRIQUIN              0:05:28.8   f         11 to 14   oakville          92.7   608
   20   0:24:55.9   SEBASTIAN BRICKETT         0:05:47.6   m         11 to 14   oakville          76.8   578
   21   0:25:11.7   EMMANUEL CORTES            0:06:03.4   m         30 to 39   oakville            76   789
   22   0:25:17.3   THEODOR BALANESCU          0:06:09.0   m         40 to 49   maple             75.7   558
   23   0:25:28.2   DAVID POTTER               0:06:19.9   m              50+   guelph            75.1   784
   24   0:25:30.2   ANDRES PLAZAS              0:06:21.9   m         40 to 49   burlington          75   782
   25   0:25:31.0   LUKE CORTES                0:06:22.7   m     10 and under   oakville            75   720
   26   0:26:08.4   JUAN PLAZAS                0:07:00.1   m         15 to 18   burlington        73.2   783
   27   0:26:11.3   JOELLE MARTIN-ROOT         0:07:03.0   f         40 to 49   new dundee        87.1   724
   28   0:26:29.4   JOSEF SCHATZMANN           0:07:21.1   m         11 to 14   milton            72.2   676
   29   0:27:02.1   LOGAN BECK                 0:07:53.8   m     10 and under   port colborne     70.8   615
   30   0:27:24.8   FINDLEY BRANDON            0:08:16.5   m     10 and under   burlington        69.8   567
   31   0:27:57.6   DOMINIC MULRAINE           0:08:49.3   m         11 to 14   oakville          68.4   713
   32   0:28:00.4   ANNA POTTER                0:08:52.1   f         11 to 14   guelph            81.5   664
   33   0:28:12.5   JACOB STICKLAND            0:09:04.2   m     10 and under   oakville          67.8   738
   34   0:28:54.9   JOHNNY SUMMACH             0:09:46.5   m         11 to 14   waterdown         66.2   579
   35   0:29:28.0   SAM MARCYNUK               0:10:19.7   m         11 to 14   puslinch          64.9   702
   36   0:29:31.8   WES CLOAKE                 0:10:23.5   m         30 to 39   etobicoke         64.8   569
   37   0:29:32.9   MICHAEL KOLLMANN           0:10:24.6   m              50+   mississauga       64.8   756
   38   0:30:27.8   TEAGAN GAWNE               0:11:19.5   f     10 and under   kitchener         74.9   710
   39   0:30:57.3   GRAEME VAN ARRAGON         0:11:49.0   m     10 and under   cambridge         61.8   741
   40   0:31:43.4   SYDNEY MCGUIRE             0:12:35.1   f         11 to 14   burlington        71.9   602
   41   0:31:44.3   CONNOR HAMILTON            0:12:36.0   m         11 to 14   milton            60.3   563
   42   0:31:45.2   DEREK HAMILTON             0:12:36.9   m         40 to 49   milton            60.3   564
   43   0:31:56.5   SHONA RYCE                 0:12:48.2   f         40 to 49   georgetown        71.4   572
   44   0:32:12.6   KOKUL GNANAKANTHAN         0:13:04.3   m         15 to 18   waterdown         59.4   584
   45   0:32:59.3   NATALIA SILVERTHORN        0:13:51.0   f     10 and under   cambridge         69.2   718
   46   0:33:00.4   JULIA SILVERTHORN          0:13:52.1   f         30 to 39   cambridge         69.1   587
   47   0:34:09.3   MIKE BABY                  0:15:01.0   m              50+   oakville            56   554
   48   0:34:23.2   AUSTIN DOUBLE              0:15:14.9   m         11 to 14   milton            55.7   598
   49   0:34:36.9   SANDRA SCOTT               0:15:28.6   f              50+   halton hills      65.9   715
   50   0:39:12.0   PATRICIA HERNANDEZ         0:20:03.6   f              50+   burlington        58.2   790
   51   0:43:02.4   GRANT LAWES                0:23:54.1   m              50+   oakville          44.5   601
   52   0:44:16.9   CHRISTINA BALANESCU        0:25:08.6   f         40 to 49   maple             51.5   556
   53   0:50:12.0   AARRON BREEZE              0:31:03.6   m         11 to 14   caledon           38.1   657
    0         dnf   EMILIE SCHATZMANN                      f         15 to 18   milton                   596


Timestamp Wednesday August 21, 2019  19:01:12