Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2019
==================================

Event:  EVENT #12, AUGUST 06 2019
=================================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 260

Race: EXPERT RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                       sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   1:05:59.1   SID SLOTEGRAAF             m         30 to 39   listowel           300    71
    2   1:06:18.7   ETHAN BELANGER             m         15 to 18   burlington       298.5    27
    3   1:07:27.5   NOAH RAMSAY                m         15 to 18   toronto          293.4   194
    4   1:07:31.6   PAUL COBHAM                m         40 to 49   caledonia        293.2   105
    5   1:08:36.2   SETH STEWART               m         40 to 49   waterdown        288.6    42
    6   1:09:18.4   WILLIAM WOOD               m              50+   oakville         285.6   447
    7   1:09:47.0   CODY MURRAY                m         30 to 39   guelph           283.7   107
    8   1:10:22.9   ROB STEL                   m         40 to 49   burlington       281.3    60
    9   1:10:35.7   TERRY SCHINKEL             m              50+   cambridge        280.4   159
   10   1:10:46.6   NATHAN SILVERTHORN         m         40 to 49   cambridge        279.7    65
   11   1:11:33.1   JOHN TAYLOR                m         40 to 49   cambridge        276.7    88
   12   1:12:15.0   MATTHEW GLENN              m         15 to 18   burlington         274    58
   13   1:13:04.5   HENDRIK WIERSMA            m         11 to 14   burlington       270.9   143
   14   1:13:22.1   SCOTT FORD                 m         40 to 49   burlington       269.8    50
   15   1:14:03.5   NICOLE BRADBURY            f         15 to 18   hamilton           300   188
   16   1:14:40.8   JAMIE BURR                 m         30 to 39   guelph           265.1   103
   17   1:14:49.4   CARLOS ARNAIZ              m              50+   toronto          264.6    94
   18   1:15:21.5   ADAM DICIACCA              m         40 to 49   waterdown        262.7    57
   19   1:15:50.1   JOCELYN STEL               f         15 to 18   burlington         293    61
   20   1:15:54.5   JASON RASHOTTE             m         30 to 39   hamilton         260.8    86
   21   1:15:55.2   MARTIN MOBACH              m              50+   dundas           260.7    13
   22   1:16:12.5   ROBERT SCHULTZ             m              50+   milton           259.8    51
   23   1:16:38.8   HUDSON NG                  m         19 to 29   oakville         258.3   131
   24   1:17:29.6   FRANCIS BOYER              m         19 to 29   georgetown       255.4   102
   25   1:17:47.3   KEVIN SUNDBERG             m         40 to 49   kitchener        254.5   139
   26   1:17:51.3   ETHAN KLEINIKKINK          m         15 to 18   kitchener        254.3     7
   27   1:17:59.6   MARK D GRODSKI             m         15 to 18   burlington       253.8   152
   28   1:18:24.9   ALBERT KLEINIKKINK         m              50+   kitchener        252.4    20
   29   1:18:37.1   JARED BOURQUE              m         19 to 29   sarnia           251.8   100
   30   1:18:38.0   ROXANNE SLOTEGRAAF         f         30 to 39   listowel         282.5    70
   31   1:19:30.8   SCOTT BEEDHAM              m         19 to 29   fergus             249    96
   32   1:19:32.5   RYAN HERD                  m         19 to 29   ancaster         248.9   120
   33   1:19:52.9   MIKE BELANGER              m         40 to 49   burlington       247.8    28
   34   1:19:57.0   JACK WIERTELAK             m         30 to 39   oakville         247.6   144
   35   1:20:31.6   CARL NG                    m         40 to 49   oakville         245.8   132
   36   1:20:32.1   AVREY FERGUSON-DONALDSON   m         15 to 18   guelph           245.8   116
   37   1:21:17.9   GERARD FOLEY               m              50+   halton hills     243.5    40
   38   1:22:12.1   JUSTIN VANDERLEEST         m         30 to 39   toronto          240.8    33
   39   1:22:18.1   DAN VACCA                  m              50+   hamilton         240.5    80
   40   1:22:20.3   CRAIG RIGBY                m         19 to 29   cambridge        240.4    56
   41   1:22:20.8   KIARA LYLYK                f         15 to 18   guelph           269.8    63
   42   1:22:22.6   CHARLES BERGERON           m         11 to 14   oakville         240.3    26
   43   1:22:23.6   JOHN DUFFETT               m         30 to 39   hamilton         240.3   115
   44   1:22:25.6   BRUCE MCCURRY              m         40 to 49   waterloo         240.2    38
   45   1:22:34.7   MJ GRODSKI                 m         40 to 49   burlington       239.7    83
   46   1:22:54.8   NIAL FISHER                m         40 to 49   cambridge        238.7    91
   47   1:23:09.7   TODD WILSON                m         40 to 49   mississauga        238    17
   48   1:23:25.3   DARYL WESTERVELD           m         19 to 29   paris            237.3   163
   49   1:23:44.5   EVAN GOODWIN               m         40 to 49   georgetown       236.4    67
   50   1:23:45.9   ZACH HANNAH                m         19 to 29   limehouse        236.3    23
   51   1:23:59.2   MARK VISSER                m         30 to 39   georgetown       235.7    55
   52   1:24:34.7   PAUL JEROME                m         30 to 39   ancaster           234    68
   53   1:24:37.5   MATT CASSELL               m         19 to 29   hamilton         233.9    14
   54   1:24:48.9   STEVE LLOYD                m         40 to 49   oakville         233.4    15
   55   1:24:51.1   KAITLYN SHIKAZE            f         15 to 18   oakville         261.8    87
   56   1:25:23.5   FREDERIC BERGERON          m         30 to 39   oakville         231.8    25
   57   1:25:24.3   GLENN QUINTON              m              50+   georgetown       231.8     9
   58   1:27:56.3   BRODIE BARTLETT            m         30 to 39   toronto          225.1    79
   59   1:28:28.6   WIL GOMEZ                  m         30 to 39   milton           223.7    49
   60   1:28:32.7   HEATHER LYLYK              f         40 to 49   guelph           250.9    64
   61   1:28:52.6   ADRIAN KLEINIKKINK         m         19 to 29   kitchener        222.7    18
   62   1:28:55.9   ELIZABETH KRAWCHUK         f         40 to 49   georgetown       249.8    66
   63   1:29:25.2   GINO D'AMARIO              m         30 to 39   burlington       221.4   109
   64   1:30:57.8   BEN BEARDSALL              m         19 to 29   alliston         217.6    82
   65   1:31:41.9   BRETT RAMDEEN              m         40 to 49   oakville         215.9    16
   66   1:32:20.7   JERRY SMIAROWSKI           m         40 to 49   burlington       214.4    30
   67   1:32:54.2   ADAM GIBSON                m         19 to 29   guelph           213.1    81
   68   1:32:56.0   MICHAEL LUTSKY             m         30 to 39   mississauga        213   155
   69   1:32:57.2   MIKE SIEMENS               m         19 to 29   st catharines      213   137
   70   1:33:42.7   ANTOINE BERGERON           m         11 to 14   oakville         211.2    24
   71   1:34:48.5   GARY JACOMBS               m              50+   hamilton         208.8   121
   72   1:35:32.5   ANDY RATH                  m              50+   kitchener        207.2   128
   73   1:36:41.3   CHRIS REID                 m              50+   milton           204.7    72
   74   1:38:24.0   STEPHEN PAHUTA             m         30 to 39   kitchener        201.2   134
   75   1:42:04.1   MICHAEL PUCOVSKY           m         40 to 49   mississauga      193.9   135
    0         dnf   ADRIAN KLISZ               m         30 to 39   kitchener                124
    0         dnf   CHRIS KIRIAKOPOULOS        m              50+   hamilton                  32
    0         dnf   ERIC BULTHUIS              m         30 to 39   burlington                29
    0         dnf   GRANT STEWART              m         15 to 18   waterdown                 45
    0         dnf   GUSTAVO AYALA              m         40 to 49   st catharines              6
    0         dnf   JOHN SUMMACH               m         40 to 49   waterdown                 53
    0         dnf   KYLE BOORSMA               m         30 to 39   guelph                    98
    0         dnf   MARK TIMPSON               m         19 to 29   mississuga               198
    0         dnf   MICHAEL L'ETANG            m         30 to 39   milton                    43
    0         dnf   MYLES PATRIQUIN            m         15 to 18   oakville                  92
    0         dnf   TIMOTHY FINLAY             m         40 to 49   oakville                 174
    0         dnf   WESLEY FOGT                m              50+   georgetown                36


Race: SPORT RACE
================

place        time   NAME                       sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   0:50:03.2   DARRYL BROOKS              m         40 to 49   stoney creek       200   373
    2   0:50:51.8   JASON ELISEI               m         11 to 14   milton           196.8   273
    3   0:51:14.6   SEBASTIAN AYALA            m         15 to 18   etobicoke        195.4   262
    4   0:51:58.5   WES VAN OOYEN              m         40 to 49   burlington       192.6   437
    5   0:52:46.7   ALEJANDRO ROJAS            m         11 to 14   mississauga      189.7   424
    6   0:53:22.9   CHRIS MAURO                m         30 to 39   burlington       187.5   410
    7   0:54:11.9   ALBERT TAYLOR              m         11 to 14   cambridge        184.7   352
    8   0:54:29.5   TOBY LINK                  m         40 to 49   burlington       183.7   404
    9   0:54:32.2   TREVOR HUNTER              m         30 to 39   etobicoke        183.6   356
   10   0:54:52.9   ROD MESSNER                m              50+   elora            182.4   413
   11   0:55:06.0   MARK NICHOLSON             m         40 to 49   guelph           181.7   416
   12   0:55:20.4   JOHN HUGHES                m              50+   toronto          180.9   350
   13   0:55:39.5   MICHAEL BRENCHLEY          m              50+   guelph           179.9   372
   14   0:55:44.1   CALEB AHN                  m         11 to 14   burlington       179.6   577
   15   0:56:07.7   NOAH DICIACCA              m         15 to 18   waterdown        178.4   327
   16   0:56:08.1   DAVID GIRARD               m         30 to 39   oakville         178.3   499
   17   0:56:38.8   TROY GIBEAU                m         40 to 49   erin             176.7   388
   18   0:57:13.0   ANDREW CABRAL              m         30 to 39   milton             175   252
   19   0:57:28.3   ROB LIGUORI                m         30 to 39   milton           174.2   403
   20   0:57:30.4   GEORGE THIES               m         40 to 49   fenwick          174.1   431
   21   0:57:45.9   SOPHIE BRADBURY            f         11 to 14   hamilton           200   268
   22   0:57:54.0   HARRY NANES                m         40 to 49   milton           172.9   254
   23   0:58:05.1   CLINTON WEBSTER            m         40 to 49   milton           172.3   443
   24   0:58:35.0   COLIN JOHNSON              m         40 to 49   hamilton         170.9   269
   25   0:58:44.8   ROBERT DANIELLS            m         30 to 39   cambridge        170.4   328
   26   0:58:54.9   COLE DEMPSTER              m         11 to 14   rockwood         169.9   253
   27   0:58:56.5   WILL THIES                 m         11 to 14   fenwick          169.8   432
   28   0:59:10.2   MATTHEW NEWMAN             m         30 to 39   hamilton         169.2   415
   29   0:59:23.8   WESTLEY MARTIN-ROOT        m         11 to 14   new dundee       168.5   663
   30   0:59:24.2   SAM BOYAJIAN               m         30 to 39   burlington       168.5   371
   31   0:59:27.7   ROBERT FINLAY              m         40 to 49   burlington       168.4   330
   32   0:59:31.4   JENNIFER LAROCQUE          f         40 to 49   waterdown        194.1   319
   33   0:59:57.9   BERT VANMIDDELEM           m         30 to 39   dundas           166.9   439
   34   1:00:26.3   PAUL NICHOLSON             m         30 to 39   guelph           165.6   417
   35   1:00:30.1   RUSS PATRIQUIN             m              50+   oakville         165.5   360
   36   1:00:39.7   LUCAS LUBBE                m         15 to 18   mississauga        165   324
   37   1:00:41.3   SERENA GRODSKI             f         15 to 18   burlington       190.4   351
   38   1:00:41.7   EMMA MARIE ELISEI          f         11 to 14   milton           190.3   632
   39   1:00:42.2   ARLIE KADRI                m              50+   mississauga      164.9   348
   40   1:00:57.6   CHRIS SJOSTROM             m         30 to 39   burlington       164.2   428
   41   1:01:19.3   MARC BEISHEIM              m              50+   mississauga      163.2   366
   42   1:01:20.9   RAY ARAI                   m              50+   oakville         163.2   362
   43   1:01:37.4   JULIAN D'ERRICO            m         30 to 39   milton           162.4   288
   44   1:01:40.9   PATRICK MCGUIRE            m         40 to 49   burlington       162.3   346
   45   1:01:57.2   JORDAN PAUL                m         30 to 39   guelph           161.6   307
   46   1:02:06.6   MARK JORDAN                m         40 to 49   burlington       161.2   311
   47   1:02:09.8   KEN KUSCHEI                m              50+   oakville           161   402
   48   1:02:18.7   MARIUSZ CHODOREK           m         40 to 49   milton           160.7   378
   49   1:02:28.1   MIKE MCINTOSH              m         40 to 49   oakville         160.2   332
   50   1:02:55.4   CONNOR MCCURRY             m         11 to 14   waterloo         159.1   297
   51   1:02:56.8   MARTIN GLEDHILL            m              50+   hamilton           159   292
   52   1:03:01.0   KATHLEEN FOLEY             f         19 to 29   halton hills     183.3   302
   53   1:03:13.5   DAVID MCKAY                m              50+   oakville         158.3   469
   54   1:03:28.8   GREG RODERICK              m         30 to 39   toronto          157.7   423
   55   1:04:01.6   ZHENG XU                   m         30 to 39   north york       156.4   448
   56   1:04:16.1   AIMEE GRODSKI              f         40 to 49   burlington       179.8   347
   57   1:04:19.1   JOSH GAWNE                 m         30 to 39   kitchener        155.6    12
   58   1:04:25.3   STAN KLEINIKKINK           m         40 to 49   kitchener        155.4   259
   59   1:04:33.6   JAVIER TRIVINO             m         30 to 39                    155.1   300
   60   1:04:34.2   BARRY ARMSTRONG            m         30 to 39   campbellville      155   505
   61   1:04:37.4   HAYLEY PARENT              f         15 to 18   burlington       178.8   420
   62   1:04:41.7   ANDREW MURPHY              m         30 to 39   burlington       154.7   258
   63   1:04:49.9   MATTEO MINI                m         11 to 14   oakville         154.4   354
   64   1:04:56.2   CHRISTINA KADRI            f         40 to 49   mississauga      177.9   349
   65   1:05:07.2   JOE MEYER                  m         30 to 39   burlington       153.7   483
   66   1:05:27.2   JOSE MOLINA                m         19 to 29   burlington       152.9   296
   67   1:05:51.3   LEE SPRAGGETT              m         40 to 49   georgetown         152   249
   68   1:06:25.7   TREVOR COLLINS             ?         40 to 49   new dundee         200   201
   69   1:06:37.7   GREGORY BRICKETT           m         40 to 49   oakville         150.2   338
   70   1:06:38.3   DANIEL LEGARE              m              50+   mississauga      150.2   333
   71   1:06:38.7   ROB RUSSELL                m         40 to 49   georgetown       150.2   272
   72   1:06:49.1   PIETER LUBBE               m              50+   mississauga      149.8   322
   73   1:06:49.4   ROBERTO D'ANGELO           m              50+   oakville         149.8   382
   74   1:07:46.9   DANIEL BOLLAND             m              50+   oakville         147.7   308
   75   1:08:28.0   CALVIN GROOTENBOER         m         19 to 29   kitchener        146.2   391
   76   1:08:30.7   ALEXANDER MATEI            m         11 to 14   mississauga      146.1   666
   77   1:08:42.9   KEVIN SIMARD               m         30 to 39   milton           145.7   481
   78   1:08:53.8   JACOB ARIE                 m         19 to 29   burlington       145.3   364
   79   1:09:03.8   BEN JENKIN                 m         30 to 39   milton           144.9   315
   80   1:09:07.8   ALBERT SANZ                m         40 to 49   oakville         144.8   426
   81   1:09:09.1   BRUCE BUTLER               m              50+   acton            144.8   375
   82   1:09:24.7   GEOFF JOHN CHURCH          m              50+   burlington       144.2   316
   83   1:09:25.1   ROBERT LAWTON              m         40 to 49   brantford        144.2   257
   84   1:09:25.5   ALEX MCQUIGGIN             m         11 to 14   cambridge        144.2   444
   85   1:09:33.2   LARRY RICHARDSON           m              50+   campbellville    143.9   280
   86   1:09:40.0   GEOFFREY ROCHE             m         40 to 49   hamilton         143.7   359
   87   1:09:51.3   DANIEL MATEI               m         40 to 49   mississauga      143.3   266
   88   1:09:51.6   MARKUS SCHATZMANN          m         40 to 49   milton           143.3   595
   89   1:10:18.1   DAVID WOOLCOTT             m              50+   guelph           142.4   450
   90   1:10:38.5   AMY MAHER                  f         40 to 49   puslinch         163.5   541
   91   1:10:48.4   JEFF GLAVES                m              50+   grimsby          141.4   389
   92   1:11:03.1   PAUL BALANESCU             m     10 and under   maple            140.9   559
   93   1:11:06.6   ARTHUR PASCOAL             m         40 to 49   oakville         140.8   289
   94   1:11:42.1   MICHAEL GROOTENBOER        m         40 to 49   kitchener        139.6   392
   95   1:11:51.8   STEPHEN VAN KLINK          m         40 to 49   georgetown       139.3   317
   96   1:12:02.9   ROBERT BALANESCU           m         11 to 14   maple            138.9   557
   97   1:14:48.5   ALEXANDER BOT              m         19 to 29   campbellville    133.8   369
   98   1:14:56.1   WILLIAM VAN ROOSENDAAL     m              50+   oakville         133.6   438
   99   1:15:26.7   KIRK BIGGAR                m              50+   oakville         132.7   368
  100   1:15:37.5   BROOKS BENNETT             m         30 to 39   hamilton         132.4   329
  101   1:15:42.8   PATRICK HAIGHT             m         11 to 14   burlington       132.2   550
  102   1:17:30.6   ALEXANDER KOLLMANN         m         11 to 14   mississauga      129.2   562
  103   1:18:48.7   PRAKASH DHOBI              m         40 to 49   guelph             127   618
  104   1:19:10.4   GREYSON SMIAROWSKI         m         11 to 14   burlington       126.4   285
  105   1:20:55.3   MIKE HAIGHT                m         40 to 49   burlington       123.7   331
  106   1:21:00.9   BOB ABELL                  m              50+   heidelberg       123.6   361
  107   1:21:26.5   ROHAN BURKE                m     10 and under   oakville         122.9   580
  108   1:22:25.0   CARRIE RUSSELL             f         19 to 29   etobicoke        140.2   325
  109   1:25:26.9   GARY HULL                  m         40 to 49   brampton         117.2   397
  110   1:28:21.3   MARK CUNNINGHAM            m         40 to 49   oakville         113.3   314
    0         dnf   CHRIS MARTIN-ROOT          m         40 to 49   new dundee               467
    0         dnf   CHRISTOPHER TESCHKE        m         30 to 39   kitchener                430
    0         dnf   DOMINIKA JAMNICKY          f         19 to 29   guelph                   193
    0         dnf   JOE PARENT                 m         40 to 49   burlington               418
    0         dnf   MARTIN STICKLAND           m         40 to 49   oakville                 646
    0         dnf   NATHANIEL CHIPPS           m         15 to 18   burlington               299
    0         dnf   PAUL WEIGEL                m         40 to 49   cambridge                475
    0         dnf   SLAVOMIR FIGURA            m         30 to 39   toronto                  528
    0         dnf   TOM KACPURA                m         40 to 49   hamilton                 208


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                       sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   0:19:08.3   BROCK JUDD                 m         11 to 14   mississauga        100   629
    2   0:19:19.7   JADEN O'DRISCOLL           m         11 to 14   puslinch            99   768
    3   0:19:43.2   FERNANDO MINI              m         40 to 49   oakville            97   605
    4   0:21:11.3   GLEN STORRIE               m              50+   burlington        90.3   607
    5   0:21:30.3   JENSEN BOOLER              m         11 to 14   oakville            89   561
    6   0:21:33.7   JAXSON VAN DEN BOSCH       m     10 and under   burlington        88.8   555
    7   0:21:41.7   GABRIEL RON LLERAS         m         15 to 18   oakvile           88.2   639
    8   0:22:07.8   MICHAEL VITEZ              m              50+   oakville          86.5   651
    9   0:22:21.5   ETHAN SILVERTHORN          m     10 and under   cambridge         85.6   588
   10   0:22:22.6   TIM LEPP                   m         40 to 49   burlington        85.5   592
   11   0:22:24.1   JAMES BASTIN               m         40 to 49   st. george        85.4   613
   12   0:22:30.1   GAVIN MATHIS               ?         11 to 14   mississauga        100   791
   13   0:22:31.8   KURT SCHULTZ               m         11 to 14   milton            84.9   576
   14   0:22:49.2   NATALIA KOLODENKO          f         30 to 39   oakville           100   597
   15   0:23:18.2   STEVEN RUFFINI             m              50+   guelph            82.1   305
   16   0:23:31.6   TYSON NG                   m         11 to 14   oakville          81.3   636
   17   0:23:45.8   ISAAC FORD                 m     10 and under   burlington        80.5   573
   18   0:24:25.4   TOM BAUMGARTEN             m              50+   burlington        78.4   546
   19   0:24:37.2   AVA PATRIQUIN              f         11 to 14   oakville          92.7   608
   20   0:24:55.9   SEBASTIAN BRICKETT         m         11 to 14   oakville          76.8   578
   21   0:25:11.7   EMMANUEL CORTES            m         30 to 39   oakville            76   789
   22   0:25:17.3   THEODOR BALANESCU          m         40 to 49   maple             75.7   558
   23   0:25:28.2   DAVID POTTER               ?              50+   guelph            88.3   784
   24   0:25:30.2   ANDRES PLAZAS              m         40 to 49   burlington          75   782
   25   0:25:31.0   LUKE CORTES                m     10 and under   oakville            75   720
   26   0:26:08.4   JUAN PLAZAS                m         15 to 18   burlington        73.2   783
   27   0:26:11.3   JOELLE MARTIN-ROOT         f         40 to 49   new dundee        87.1   724
   28   0:26:29.4   JOSEF SCHATZMANN           m         11 to 14   milton            72.2   676
   29   0:27:02.1   LOGAN BECK                 m     10 and under   port colborne     70.8   615
   30   0:27:24.8   FINDLEY BRANDON            m     10 and under   burlington        69.8   567
   31   0:27:57.6   DOMINIC MULRAINE           m         11 to 14   oakville          68.4   713
   32   0:28:00.4   ANNA POTTER                f         11 to 14   guelph            81.5   664
   33   0:28:12.5   JACOB STICKLAND            m     10 and under   oakville          67.8   738
   34   0:28:54.9   JOHNNY SUMMACH             m         11 to 14   waterdown         66.2   579
   35   0:29:28.0   SAM MARCYNUK               m         11 to 14   puslinch          64.9   702
   36   0:29:31.8   WES CLOAKE                 m         30 to 39   etobicoke         64.8   569
   37   0:29:32.9   MICHAEL KOLLMANN           m              50+   mississauga       64.8   756
   38   0:30:27.8   TEAGAN GAWNE               f     10 and under   kitchener         74.9   710
   39   0:30:57.3   GRAEME VAN ARRAGON         m     10 and under   cambridge         61.8   741
   40   0:31:43.4   SYDNEY MCGUIRE             f         11 to 14   burlington        71.9   602
   41   0:31:44.3   CONNOR HAMILTON            m         11 to 14   milton            60.3   563
   42   0:31:45.2   DEREK HAMILTON             m         40 to 49   milton            60.3   564
   43   0:31:56.5   SHONA RYCE                 f         40 to 49   georgetown        71.4   572
   44   0:32:12.6   KOKUL GNANAKANTHAN         m         15 to 18   waterdown         59.4   584
   45   0:32:59.3   NATALIA SILVERTHORN        f     10 and under   cambridge         69.2   718
   46   0:33:00.4   JULIA SILVERTHORN          f         30 to 39   cambridge         69.1   587
   47   0:34:09.3   MIKE BABY                  m              50+   oakville            56   554
   48   0:34:23.2   AUSTIN DOUBLE              m         11 to 14   milton            55.7   598
   49   0:34:36.9   SANDRA SCOTT               f              50+   halton hills      65.9   715
   50   0:39:12.0   PATRICIA HERNANDEZ         f              50+   burlington        58.2   790
   51   0:43:02.4   GRANT LAWES                m              50+   oakville          44.5   601
   52   0:44:16.9   CHRISTINA BALANESCU        f         40 to 49   maple             51.5   556
   53   0:50:12.0   AARRON BREEZE              m         11 to 14   caledon           38.1   657
    0         dnf   EMILIE SCHATZMANN          f         15 to 18   milton                   596


TimeStamp Monday August 12, 2019  13:34:11