Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2019
==================================

Event:  EVENT #11, JULY 30 2019
===============================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 285

Race: EXPERT RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                     sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ======================   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   1:07:55.4   SID SLOTEGRAAF           m         30 to 39   listowel           300    71
    2   1:08:05.6   ETHAN BELANGER           m         15 to 18   burlington       299.3    27
    3   1:08:09.3   SETH STEWART             m         40 to 49   waterdown          299    42
    4   1:10:02.5   PAUL COBHAM              m         40 to 49   caledonia        290.9   105
    5   1:10:58.0   NOAH RAMSAY              m         15 to 18   toronto          287.1   194
    6   1:10:59.2   CODY MURRAY              m         30 to 39   guelph           287.1   107
    7   1:12:12.0   ROB STEL                 m         40 to 49   burlington       282.2    60
    8   1:12:34.8   NATHAN SILVERTHORN       m         40 to 49   cambridge        280.8    65
    9   1:13:14.8   GRANT STEWART            m         15 to 18   waterdown        278.2    45
   10   1:14:09.2   CHRIS KORAB-LASKOWSKI    m         19 to 29   mississauga      274.8   125
   11   1:14:33.0   CARLOS ARNAIZ            m              50+   toronto          273.3    94
   12   1:14:40.7   JOHN SUMMACH             m         40 to 49   waterdown        272.9    53
   13   1:14:41.2   NICOLE BRADBURY          f         15 to 18   hamilton           300   188
   14   1:14:44.3   JOCELYN STEL             f         15 to 18   burlington       299.8    61
   15   1:15:02.7   JAMIE BURR               m         30 to 39   guelph           271.5   103
   16   1:15:11.6   JOHN TAYLOR              m         40 to 49   cambridge          271    88
   17   1:15:13.5   CURTIS GLOADE            m         40 to 49   waterloo         270.9   150
   18   1:15:19.5   ADAM DICIACCA            m         40 to 49   waterdown        270.5    57
   19   1:15:38.5   MARTIN MOBACH            m              50+   dundas           269.4    13
   20   1:15:46.0   JASON RASHOTTE           m         30 to 39   hamilton         268.9    86
   21   1:15:46.6   MARK TIMPSON             m         19 to 29   mississuga       268.9   198
   22   1:16:22.2   SCOTT FORD               m         40 to 49   burlington       266.8    50
   23   1:17:29.3   ALBERT KLEINIKKINK       m              50+   kitchener          263    20
   24   1:18:09.9   GLENN QUINTON            m              50+   georgetown       260.7     9
   25   1:18:10.5   JODY BATRYNCHUK          m         40 to 49   oakville         260.7    95
   26   1:18:19.8   KEVIN SUNDBERG           m         40 to 49   kitchener        260.1   139
   27   1:18:35.1   ERIC FROST               m         15 to 18   milton           259.3   117
   28   1:18:41.6   FRANCIS BOYER            m         19 to 29   georgetown       258.9   102
   29   1:18:42.1   MARK D GRODSKI           m         15 to 18   burlington       258.9   152
   30   1:18:47.8   HUDSON NG                m         19 to 29   oakville         258.6   131
   31   1:18:49.2   CARL NG                  m         40 to 49   oakville         258.5   132
   32   1:19:12.7   MIKE BELANGER            m         40 to 49   burlington       257.2    28
   33   1:20:03.4   SCOTT BEEDHAM            m         19 to 29   fergus           254.5    96
   34   1:20:21.9   JARED BOURQUE            m         19 to 29   sarnia           253.6   100
   35   1:20:44.0   ROXANNE SLOTEGRAAF       f         30 to 39   listowel         277.5    70
   36   1:20:55.1   FREDERIC BERGERON        m         30 to 39   oakville         251.8    25
   37   1:21:13.4   BRUCE MCCURRY            m         40 to 49   waterloo         250.9    38
   38   1:21:15.1   HENDRIK WIERSMA          m         11 to 14   burlington       250.8   143
   39   1:21:16.7   GERARD FOLEY             m              50+   halton hills     250.7    40
   40   1:21:18.8   MARK VISSER              m         30 to 39   georgetown       250.6    55
   41   1:21:48.4   CHARLES BERGERON         m         11 to 14   oakville         249.1    26
   42   1:22:27.6   NIAL FISHER              m         40 to 49   cambridge        247.1    91
   43   1:22:34.4   DAN VACCA                m              50+   hamilton         246.8    80
   44   1:22:40.0   MJ GRODSKI               m         40 to 49   burlington       246.5    83
   45   1:23:35.8   CRAIG RIGBY              m         19 to 29   cambridge        243.8    56
   46   1:23:47.9   JAMES RODGER             m         40 to 49   oakville         243.2   158
   47   1:24:01.4   STEVE LLOYD              m         40 to 49   oakville         242.5    15
   48   1:24:17.2   JACK WIERTELAK           m         30 to 39   oakville         241.8   144
   49   1:24:51.1   GUSTAVO AYALA            m         40 to 49   st catharines    240.1     6
   50   1:24:55.5   JERRY SMIAROWSKI         m         40 to 49   burlington       239.9    30
   51   1:25:13.5   MYLES PATRIQUIN          m         15 to 18   oakville         239.1    92
   52   1:25:26.3   ALEX PORCH               m         19 to 29   burlington       238.5    31
   53   1:25:51.9   ADRIAN KLEINIKKINK       m         19 to 29   kitchener        237.3    18
   54   1:25:58.4   WIL GOMEZ                m         30 to 39   milton             237    49
   55   1:26:08.7   PAUL FRANCIS             m              50+   burlington       236.5    44
   56   1:26:47.6   CYRIL MONTRICHARD        m         40 to 49   hamilton         234.8   591
   57   1:27:32.2   GENA WIERSMA             f         40 to 49   burlington         256   141
   58   1:27:43.2   BRETT RAMDEEN            m         40 to 49   oakville         232.3    16
   59   1:31:16.7   KATIE OZOLINS            f         30 to 39   milton           245.5    37
   60   1:31:58.0   ADAM GIBSON              m         19 to 29   guelph           221.6    81
   61   1:33:26.0   ANTOINE BERGERON         m         11 to 14   oakville         218.1    24
   62   1:33:35.9   GARY JACOMBS             m              50+   hamilton         217.7   121
   63   1:35:17.5   STEPHEN PAHUTA           m         30 to 39   kitchener        213.8   134
   64   1:35:52.6   ANDY RATH                m              50+   kitchener        212.5   128
   65   1:36:09.3   ALEX GEISEL              m         30 to 39   cambridge        211.9    41
    0         dnf   GORDON DREWITT           m         40 to 49   guelph                   112
    0         dnf   JUSTIN VANDERLEEST       m         30 to 39   toronto                   33
    0         dnf   LEVI OGRYZLO             m         15 to 18   oakville                  89
    0         dnf   MATTHEW GLENN            m         15 to 18   burlington                58
    0         dnf   MICHAEL L'ETANG          m         30 to 39   milton                    43
    0         dnf   ROBERT SCHULTZ           m              50+   milton                    51
    0         dnf   RYAN HERD                m         19 to 29   ancaster                 120
    0         dnf   WESLEY FOGT              m              50+   georgetown                36


Race: SPORT RACE
================

place        time   NAME                     sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ======================   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   0:50:36.6   COLE DEMPSTER            m         11 to 14   rockwood           200   253
    2   0:50:41.1   JASON ELISEI             m         11 to 14   milton           199.7   273
    3   0:50:58.8   DARRYL BROOKS            m         40 to 49   stoney creek     198.5   373
    4   0:52:11.3   COULSON BARLOW           m         19 to 29   waterloo           194   365
    5   0:52:13.4   ALEJANDRO ROJAS          m         11 to 14   mississauga      193.8   424
    6   0:52:16.2   MAXIM WOJCIECHOWSKI      m         11 to 14   mississauga      193.6   321
    7   0:52:39.3   WES VAN OOYEN            m         40 to 49   burlington       192.2   437
    8   0:53:09.4   CHRIS MAURO              m         30 to 39   burlington       190.4   410
    9   0:53:10.4   LUCAS GOERTZ             m         11 to 14   waterloo         190.4   298
   10   0:53:35.4   TREVOR HUNTER            m         30 to 39   etobicoke        188.9   356
   11   0:54:14.8   ROD MESSNER              m              50+   elora            186.6   413
   12   0:54:15.1   JOHN HUGHES              m              50+   toronto          186.6   350
   13   0:55:16.7   SEBASTIAN AYALA          m         15 to 18   etobicoke        183.1   262
   14   0:55:37.2   MARK NICHOLSON           m         40 to 49   guelph             182   416
   15   0:56:05.8   SOPHIE BRADBURY          f         11 to 14   hamilton           200   268
   16   0:56:19.1   MICHAEL BRENCHLEY        m              50+   guelph           179.7   372
   17   0:56:19.6   ROBERT DANIELLS          m         30 to 39   cambridge        179.7   328
   18   0:56:51.4   KEVIN GOERTZ             m         40 to 49   waterloo           178   304
   19   0:56:52.4   NOAH DICIACCA            m         15 to 18   waterdown          178   327
   20   0:57:00.0   DAVID GIRARD             m         30 to 39   oakville         177.6   499
   21   0:57:30.8   TOBY LINK                m         40 to 49   burlington         176   404
   22   0:57:44.8   COLIN JOHNSON            m         40 to 49   hamilton         175.3   269
   23   0:57:59.6   GEORGE THIES             m         40 to 49   fenwick          174.5   431
   24   0:58:19.1   CALEB AHN                m         11 to 14   burlington       173.6   577
   25   0:58:32.5   MATTHEW NEWMAN           m         30 to 39   hamilton         172.9   415
   26   0:58:46.1   HARRY NANES              m         40 to 49   milton           172.2   254
   27   0:58:48.3   SEAN DEMOE               m         30 to 39   mississauga      172.1   274
   28   0:59:07.9   SLAVOMIR FIGURA          m         30 to 39   toronto          171.2   528
   29   0:59:12.6   SCOTT NEAL               m         40 to 49   oakville         170.9   291
   30   0:59:18.0   MARIUSZ CHODOREK         m         40 to 49   milton           170.7   378
   31   0:59:22.2   FULVIO TORTORELLA        m         40 to 49   oakville         170.5   434
   32   0:59:36.2   MARC BEISHEIM            m              50+   mississauga      169.8   366
   33   0:59:42.5   KEN KUSCHEI              m              50+   oakville         169.5   402
   34   0:59:59.4   STEVE SHILLINGFORD       m         40 to 49   milton           168.7   303
   35   0:59:59.9   MICHAEL SPENDLOVE        m         40 to 49   toronto          168.7   525
   36   1:00:00.5   SERENA GRODSKI           f         15 to 18   burlington         187   351
   37   1:00:23.7   MARK JORDAN              m         40 to 49   burlington       167.6   311
   38   1:00:26.0   WILL THIES               m         11 to 14   fenwick          167.5   432
   39   1:00:26.8   RUSS PATRIQUIN           m              50+   oakville         167.5   360
   40   1:00:32.8   JORDAN PAUL              m         30 to 39   guelph           167.2   307
   41   1:00:38.6   DAVID MCKAY              m              50+   oakville         166.9   469
   42   1:01:27.8   ARLIE KADRI              m              50+   mississauga      164.7   348
   43   1:01:33.6   PATRICK MCGUIRE          m         40 to 49   burlington       164.4   346
   44   1:01:38.2   PAUL NICHOLSON           m         30 to 39   guelph           164.2   417
   45   1:02:04.4   NICHOLAS LUBBE           m         19 to 29   mississauga      163.1   323
   46   1:02:43.1   JULIAN D'ERRICO          m         30 to 39   milton           161.4   288
   47   1:02:46.9   AIMEE GRODSKI            f         40 to 49   burlington       178.7   347
   48   1:02:57.4   ERIC OGRYZLO             m         11 to 14   oakville         160.8   357
   49   1:02:58.5   SARAH SHIKAZE            f         15 to 18   oakville         178.2   353
   50   1:02:59.0   ADAM BONIN               m         30 to 39   milton           160.7   358
   51   1:03:03.8   EMMA MARIE ELISEI        f         11 to 14   milton           177.9   632
   52   1:03:06.1   JOE MEYER                m         30 to 39   burlington       160.4   483
   53   1:03:10.0   CONNOR MCCURRY           m         11 to 14   waterloo         160.2   297
   54   1:03:12.6   JOSE MOLINA              m         19 to 29   burlington       160.1   296
   55   1:03:23.1   ROBERTO D'ANGELO         m              50+   oakville         159.7   382
   56   1:03:26.7   RAY ARAI                 m              50+   oakville         159.5   362
   57   1:03:43.2   MIKE MCINTOSH            m         40 to 49   oakville         158.9   332
   58   1:03:57.4   DANIEL MATEI             m         40 to 49   mississauga      158.3   266
   59   1:04:04.0   GREG RODERICK            m         30 to 39   toronto            158   423
   60   1:04:12.8   ANDREW MURPHY            m         30 to 39   burlington       157.6   258
   61   1:04:13.4   HAYLEY PARENT            f         15 to 18   burlington       174.7   420
   62   1:04:14.1   MARTIN GLEDHILL          m              50+   hamilton         157.6   292
   63   1:04:14.8   TOM KACPURA              m         40 to 49   hamilton         157.5   208
   64   1:04:15.8   ROB MOORE                m         30 to 39   georgetown       157.5   251
   65   1:04:20.5   MIKE MUFFELS             m         40 to 49   guelph           157.3   414
   66   1:05:12.9   DANIEL LEGARE            m              50+   mississauga      155.2   333
   67   1:05:47.4   KATHLEEN FOLEY           f         19 to 29   halton hills     170.5   302
   68   1:05:49.7   GREGORY BRICKETT         m         40 to 49   oakville         153.8   338
   69   1:06:01.0   JOSH CLAYTON             m         30 to 39   stoney creek     153.3   379
   70   1:06:12.6   GEOFF JOHN CHURCH        m              50+   burlington       152.9   316
   71   1:06:17.8   CHRIS MARTIN-ROOT        m         40 to 49   new dundee       152.7   467
   72   1:06:20.6   LUCAS LUBBE              m         15 to 18   mississauga      152.6   324
   73   1:06:22.5   NEIL VAN ANDEL           m         30 to 39   georgetown       152.5   355
   74   1:06:43.9   JACOB ARIE               m         19 to 29   burlington       151.7   364
   75   1:06:44.3   TREVOR COLLINS           ?         40 to 49   new dundee         200   201
   76   1:06:44.7   JAVAN HILL               m         11 to 14   cambridge        151.7   395
   77   1:06:55.4   CALVIN GROOTENBOER       m         19 to 29   kitchener        151.2   391
   78   1:06:58.5   MARTYN ORAM              m              50+   georgetown       151.1   279
   79   1:07:29.0   ALEX MCQUIGGIN           m         11 to 14   cambridge          150   444
   80   1:08:00.5   MATTEO MINI              m         11 to 14   oakville         148.8   354
   81   1:08:00.9   CHRISTINA KADRI          f         40 to 49   mississauga        165   349
   82   1:08:02.7   ALEXANDER MATEI          m         11 to 14   mississauga      148.8   666
   83   1:08:05.3   LARRY RICHARDSON         m              50+   campbellville    148.7   280
   84   1:08:07.3   ALBERT SANZ              m         40 to 49   oakville         148.6   426
   85   1:08:19.7   BEN JENKIN               m         30 to 39   milton           148.1   315
   86   1:08:37.8   LARS HAUSLER             m              50+   acton            147.5   281
   87   1:08:52.6   INES FISHER              f         40 to 49   cambridge        162.9   207
   88   1:08:54.4   NOLAN BENT               m         11 to 14   burlington       146.9   682
   89   1:08:56.1   BRENDAN KENALTY          m         40 to 49   oakville         146.8   463
   90   1:09:07.3   PIETER LUBBE             m              50+   mississauga      146.4   322
   91   1:09:31.8   SHELDON DREWITT          m     10 and under   guelph           145.6   384
   92   1:09:37.4   MARKUS SCHATZMANN        m         40 to 49   milton           145.4   595
   93   1:09:40.4   BRIAN RUSSELL            m         40 to 49   etobicoke        145.3   326
   94   1:10:04.7   ROBERT LAWTON            m         40 to 49   brantford        144.4   257
   95   1:10:06.4   STEPHEN VAN KLINK        m         40 to 49   georgetown       144.4   317
   96   1:10:06.8   MATTHEW HUNTER           m         40 to 49   troy             144.4   398
   97   1:10:49.0   ROBERT BALANESCU         m         11 to 14   maple            142.9   557
   98   1:10:52.5   DANIEL BOLLAND           m              50+   oakville         142.8   308
   99   1:11:19.2   RAY GLENN                m         40 to 49   burlington       141.9   585
  100   1:11:22.7   JOSH GAWNE               m         30 to 39   kitchener        141.8    12
  101   1:12:08.6   SAWYER COBHAM            m         11 to 14   burlington       140.3   199
  102   1:12:26.6   JOHN RIDLEY              m              50+   guelph           139.7   312
  103   1:12:28.3   MIMMO GALLO              m              50+   milton           139.7   318
  104   1:12:33.3   AMY LEE                  f         40 to 49   brampton         154.6   277
  105   1:12:46.8   MICHAEL GROOTENBOER      m         40 to 49   kitchener        139.1   392
  106   1:12:47.1   DAVE NAYLOR              m              50+   waterloo         139.1   533
  107   1:12:48.1   MIKE HAIGHT              m         40 to 49   burlington         139   331
  108   1:13:28.5   WILLIAM VAN ROOSENDAAL   m              50+   oakville         137.8   438
  109   1:14:10.0   RALF VOLLMER             m              50+   georgetown       136.5    48
  110   1:14:17.6   GREYSON SMIAROWSKI       m         11 to 14   burlington       136.2   285
  111   1:14:23.5   MARK BUCKAWAY            m              50+   waterloo         136.1   374
  112   1:15:00.3   ALEXANDER KOLLMANN       m         11 to 14   mississauga        135   562
  113   1:15:54.9   BRAD NORTH               ?         40 to 49   oakville         175.8   527
  114   1:16:50.9   PRAKASH DHOBI            m         40 to 49   guelph           131.7   618
  115   1:16:57.3   BOB ABELL                m              50+   heidelberg       131.5   361
  116   1:17:16.4   ROBERT ONIONS            m              50+   guelph             131   205
  117   1:17:42.2   SANJAY BERI              m         40 to 49   burlington       130.3   255
  118   1:17:53.2   ARTHUR PASCOAL           m         40 to 49   oakville           130   289
  119   1:18:06.3   ALEXANDER BOT            m         19 to 29   campbellville    129.6   369
  120   1:19:17.1   BARRY ARMSTRONG          m         30 to 39   campbellville    127.7   505
  121   1:20:51.2   GARY HULL                m         40 to 49   brampton         125.2   397
  122   1:24:22.1   PAUL BALANESCU           m     10 and under   maple              120   559
  123   1:24:25.2   CARRIE RUSSELL           f         19 to 29   etobicoke        132.9   325
  124   1:33:04.4   JOHN MASCHKE             m         40 to 49   georgetown       108.8   267
  125   1:37:56.3   MARIA MONTRICHARD        f         11 to 14   hamilton         114.6   589
  126   1:42:07.3   CHRISTOPHER TESCHKE      m         30 to 39   kitchener         99.1   430
    0         dnf   ALBERT TAYLOR            m         11 to 14   cambridge                352
    0         dnf   BRYDEN TAIT              m         40 to 49   carlisle                 260
    0         dnf   CAMERON LEITH            m              50+   conestogo                204
    0         dnf   DAVID WOOLCOTT           m              50+   guelph                   450
    0         dnf   HAYDEN HUGHES            m         15 to 18   burlington               452
    0         dnf   IAN WHENHAM              m         40 to 49   georgetown               445
    0         dnf   JENNIFER LAROCQUE        f         40 to 49   waterdown                319
    0         dnf   JOE PARENT               m         40 to 49   burlington               418
    0         dnf   KEVIN SIMARD             m         30 to 39   milton                   481
    0         dnf   KIM ROSANO               f              50+   mississauga              425
    0         dnf   LUKE FOX                 m         40 to 49   burlington               387
    0         dnf   MADISON TAIT             f         15 to 18   carlisle                 261
    0         dnf   MARK CUNNINGHAM          m         40 to 49   oakville                 314
    0         dnf   MICHAEL CURRIE           m              50+   oakville                 456
    0         dnf   NATHANIEL CHIPPS         m         15 to 18   burlington               299
    0         dnf   PATRICK HAIGHT           m         11 to 14   burlington               550
    0         dnf   PEDRO OLIVEIRA           m         40 to 49   oakville                 470
    0         dnf   ROBERT ROSE              m              50+   oakville                 310
    0         dnf   SAM BOYAJIAN             m         30 to 39   burlington               371
    0         dnf   VANESSA MONTRICHARD      f         11 to 14   hamilton                 590
    0         dnf   WESTLEY MARTIN-ROOT      m         11 to 14   new dundee               663


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                     sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ======================   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   0:25:21.3   DEREK HAMILTON           m         40 to 49   milton             100   564
    2   0:25:23.8   BROCK JUDD               m         11 to 14   mississauga       99.8   629
    3   0:27:07.5   PAUL MCCARTNEY           m         40 to 49   milton            93.5   575
    4   0:27:13.6   ETHAN COOKE              m         11 to 14   ayr               93.1   630
    5   0:27:31.2   DYLAN FRITZ              m         15 to 18   milton            92.1   548
    6   0:27:35.3   CAMERON MCCARTNEY        m         11 to 14   milton            91.9   571
    7   0:27:54.7   GLEN STORRIE             m              50+   burlington        90.8   607
    8   0:27:56.4   SAGAN GOERTZ             m     10 and under   waterloo          90.7   686
    9   0:28:33.6   JAXSON VAN DEN BOSCH     m     10 and under   burlington        88.8   555
   10   0:28:43.0   NATALIA KOLODENKO        f         30 to 39   oakville           100   597
   11   0:28:44.9   JENSEN BOOLER            m         11 to 14   oakville          88.2   561
   12   0:28:50.5   ETHAN SILVERTHORN        m     10 and under   cambridge         87.9   588
   13   0:28:52.8   JAMES BASTIN             m         40 to 49   st. george        87.8   613
   14   0:29:06.3   MICHAEL VITEZ            m              50+   oakville          87.1   651
   15   0:29:11.8   GABRIEL RON LLERAS       m         15 to 18   oakvile           86.8   639
   16   0:29:16.5   ALEXANDER SICOE          m         11 to 14   milton            86.6   622
   17   0:31:12.2   KURT SCHULTZ             m         11 to 14   milton            81.3   576
   18   0:31:16.2   SAMUEL WOJCIECHOWSKI     m     10 and under   mississauga       81.1   582
   19   0:31:23.7   DYLAN CAREY              m         11 to 14   burlington        80.8   787
   20   0:31:26.8   SEBASTIAN BRICKETT       m         11 to 14   oakville          80.6   578
   21   0:31:34.0   ISAAC FORD               m     10 and under   burlington        80.3   573
   22   0:32:01.4   TRAVIS TAIT              m         11 to 14   carlisle          79.2   551
   23   0:32:01.9   LEVI FOX                 m         11 to 14   burlington        79.2   620
   24   0:32:13.2   DAVID POTTER             ?              50+   guelph             100   784
   25   0:32:42.5   KRISTEN TAYLOR           f         11 to 14   oakville          87.8   648
   26   0:32:44.0   STEVEN RUFFINI           m              50+   guelph            77.5   305
   27   0:32:44.4   MATTHEW GOODLIFFE        m         30 to 39   fergus            77.4   624
   28   0:32:46.2   JAMIE HANNESON           m         11 to 14   burlington        77.4   560
   29   0:32:50.9   ROHAN BURKE              m     10 and under   oakville          77.2   580
   30   0:32:53.8   TYSON NG                 m         11 to 14   oakville          77.1   636
   31   0:33:14.9   BARRY BECK               m         40 to 49   port colborne     76.3   614
   32   0:33:16.6   LOGAN BECK               m     10 and under   port colborne     76.2   615
   33   0:33:22.0   BRIANNE KUSCHEI          f         11 to 14   oakville          86.1   631
   34   0:33:22.6   TOM BAUMGARTEN           m              50+   burlington          76   546
   35   0:33:33.9   JOSH SMILEK              m         11 to 14   waterloo          75.5   748
   36   0:33:36.1   CAROLINA LLERAS          f         40 to 49   oakville          85.5   633
   37   0:35:22.3   ANDRES PLAZAS            m         40 to 49   burlington        71.7   782
   38   0:35:24.2   ANNA POTTER              f         11 to 14   guelph            81.1   664
   39   0:35:27.0   JUAN PLAZAS              m         15 to 18   burlington        71.5   783
   40   0:35:54.3   NICOLE WIERSMA           f         11 to 14   burlington          80   654
   41   0:36:18.2   TYLER BENT               m         11 to 14   burlington        69.8   683
   42   0:36:39.6   ELSA BOYDEN              f         40 to 49   oakville          78.3   655
   43   0:36:59.9   JOSEF SCHATZMANN         m         11 to 14   milton            68.5   676
   44   0:37:02.3   LYDIA STEL               f         11 to 14   burlington        77.5   586
   45   0:37:03.2   NOLAN MCGUIRE            m     10 and under   burlington        68.4   603
   46   0:37:22.0   MICHAEL KOLLMANN         m              50+   mississauga       67.9   756
   47   0:38:49.9   JACOB STICKLAND          m     10 and under   oakville          65.3   738
   48   0:38:51.4   SAM MARCYNUK             m         11 to 14   puslinch          65.3   702
   49   0:38:55.7   TEAGAN GAWNE             f     10 and under   kitchener         73.8   710
   50   0:39:26.7   KOKUL GNANAKANTHAN       m         15 to 18   waterdown         64.3   584
   51   0:39:32.2   COLE SHILLINGFORD        m     10 and under   milton            64.1   570
   52   0:39:33.7   JENNIFER SHILLINGFORD    f         40 to 49   milton            72.6   574
   53   0:39:55.0   WES CLOAKE               m         30 to 39   etobicoke         63.5   569
   54   0:40:01.3   JOHNNY SUMMACH           m         11 to 14   waterdown         63.4   579
   55   0:40:19.6   HUNTER CLOAKE            m     10 and under   etobicoke         62.9   609
   56   0:40:21.4   SHONA RYCE               f         40 to 49   georgetown        71.2   572
   57   0:41:46.8   NATALIA SILVERTHORN      f     10 and under   cambridge         68.7   718
   58   0:41:48.6   JULIA SILVERTHORN        f         30 to 39   cambridge         68.7   587
   59   0:44:54.5   NATHALIE RACCO           f         40 to 49   kitchener         63.9   282
   60   0:46:47.6   GRANT LAWES              m              50+   oakville          54.2   601
   61   0:53:24.4   SANDRA SCOTT             f              50+   halton hills      53.8   715
   62   0:54:56.4   SOFIA MINI               f     10 and under   oakville          52.3   606
   63   0:54:56.7   FERNANDO MINI            m         40 to 49   oakville          46.1   605
   64   1:11:19.7   EMILIE SCHATZMANN        f         15 to 18   milton            40.3   596
    0         dnf   THEODOR BALANESCU        m         40 to 49   maple                    558


TimeStamp Tuesday August 06, 2019  14:54:58