Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2019
==================================

Event:  EVENT #11, JULY 30 2019
===============================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 285

Race: EXPERT RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                           gap   sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ======================   =========   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   1:07:55.4   SID SLOTEGRAAF           0:00:00.0   m         30 to 39   listowel           300    71
    2   1:08:05.5   ETHAN BELANGER           0:00:10.1   m         15 to 18   burlington       299.3    27
    3   1:08:09.3   SETH STEWART             0:00:13.8   m         40 to 49   waterdown          299    42
    4   1:10:02.5   PAUL COBHAM              0:02:07.1   m         40 to 49   caledonia        290.9   105
    5   1:10:58.0   NOAH RAMSAY              0:03:02.6   m         15 to 18   toronto          287.1   194
    6   1:10:59.2   CODY MURRAY              0:03:03.7   m         30 to 39   guelph           287.1   107
    7   1:12:12.0   ROB STEL                 0:04:16.5   m         40 to 49   burlington       282.2    60
    8   1:12:34.8   NATHAN SILVERTHORN       0:04:39.4   m         40 to 49   cambridge        280.8    65
    9   1:13:14.8   GRANT STEWART            0:05:19.3   m         15 to 18   waterdown        278.2    45
   10   1:14:09.2   CHRIS KORAB-LASKOWSKI    0:06:13.8   m         19 to 29   mississauga      274.8   125
   11   1:14:33.0   CARLOS ARNAIZ            0:06:37.6   m              50+   toronto          273.3    94
   12   1:14:40.7   JOHN SUMMACH             0:06:45.2   m         40 to 49   waterdown        272.9    53
   13   1:14:41.2   NICOLE BRADBURY          0:06:45.7   f         15 to 18   hamilton           300   188
   14   1:14:44.3   JOCELYN STEL             0:06:48.9   f         15 to 18   burlington       299.8    61
   15   1:15:02.7   JAMIE BURR               0:07:07.3   m         30 to 39   guelph           271.5   103
   16   1:15:11.6   JOHN TAYLOR              0:07:16.2   m         40 to 49   cambridge          271    88
   17   1:15:13.5   CURTIS GLOADE            0:07:18.0   m         40 to 49   waterloo         270.9   150
   18   1:15:19.5   ADAM DICIACCA            0:07:24.0   m         40 to 49   waterdown        270.5    57
   19   1:15:38.5   MARTIN MOBACH            0:07:43.0   m              50+   dundas           269.4    13
   20   1:15:46.0   JASON RASHOTTE           0:07:50.6   m         30 to 39   hamilton         268.9    86
   21   1:15:46.6   MARK TIMPSON             0:07:51.1   m         19 to 29   mississuga       268.9   198
   22   1:16:22.2   SCOTT FORD               0:08:26.8   m         40 to 49   burlington       266.8    50
   23   1:17:29.3   ALBERT KLEINIKKINK       0:09:33.8   m              50+   kitchener          263    20
   24   1:18:09.9   GLENN QUINTON            0:10:14.4   m              50+   georgetown       260.7     9
   25   1:18:10.5   JODY BATRYNCHUK          0:10:15.1   m         40 to 49   oakville         260.7    95
   26   1:18:19.8   KEVIN SUNDBERG           0:10:24.4   m         40 to 49   kitchener        260.1   139
   27   1:18:35.1   ERIC FROST               0:10:39.7   m         15 to 18   milton           259.3   117
   28   1:18:41.6   FRANCIS BOYER            0:10:46.1   m         19 to 29   georgetown       258.9   102
   29   1:18:42.1   MARK D GRODSKI           0:10:46.7   m         15 to 18   burlington       258.9   152
   30   1:18:47.8   HUDSON NG                0:10:52.4   m         19 to 29   oakville         258.6   131
   31   1:18:49.2   CARL NG                  0:10:53.7   m         40 to 49   oakville         258.5   132
   32   1:19:12.7   MIKE BELANGER            0:11:17.3   m         40 to 49   burlington       257.2    28
   33   1:20:03.4   SCOTT BEEDHAM            0:12:08.0   m         19 to 29   fergus           254.5    96
   34   1:20:21.9   JARED BOURQUE            0:12:26.4   m         19 to 29   sarnia           253.6   100
   35   1:20:44.0   ROXANNE SLOTEGRAAF       0:12:48.5   f         30 to 39   listowel         277.5    70
   36   1:20:55.1   FREDERIC BERGERON        0:12:59.7   m         30 to 39   oakville         251.8    25
   37   1:21:13.4   BRUCE MCCURRY            0:13:17.9   m         40 to 49   waterloo         250.9    38
   38   1:21:15.1   HENDRIK WIERSMA          0:13:19.7   m         11 to 14   burlington       250.8   143
   39   1:21:16.7   GERARD FOLEY             0:13:21.3   m              50+   halton hills     250.7    40
   40   1:21:18.8   MARK VISSER              0:13:23.3   m         30 to 39   georgetown       250.6    55
   41   1:21:48.4   CHARLES BERGERON         0:13:53.0   m         11 to 14   oakville         249.1    26
   42   1:22:27.6   NIAL FISHER              0:14:32.2   m         40 to 49   cambridge        247.1    91
   43   1:22:34.4   DAN VACCA                0:14:38.9   m              50+   hamilton         246.8    80
   44   1:22:40.0   MJ GRODSKI               0:14:44.5   m         40 to 49   burlington       246.5    83
   45   1:23:35.8   CRAIG RIGBY              0:15:40.4   m         19 to 29   cambridge        243.8    56
   46   1:23:47.9   JAMES RODGER             0:15:52.5   m         40 to 49   oakville         243.2   158
   47   1:24:01.4   STEVE LLOYD              0:16:06.0   m         40 to 49   oakville         242.5    15
   48   1:24:17.2   JACK WIERTELAK           0:16:21.8   m         30 to 39   oakville         241.8   144
   49   1:24:51.1   GUSTAVO AYALA            0:16:55.7   m         40 to 49   st catharines    240.1     6
   50   1:24:55.5   JERRY SMIAROWSKI         0:17:00.1   m         40 to 49   burlington       239.9    30
   51   1:25:13.5   MYLES PATRIQUIN          0:17:18.0   m         15 to 18   oakville         239.1    92
   52   1:25:26.3   ALEX PORCH               0:17:30.9   m         19 to 29   burlington       238.5    31
   53   1:25:51.9   ADRIAN KLEINIKKINK       0:17:56.4   m         19 to 29   kitchener        237.3    18
   54   1:25:58.4   WIL GOMEZ                0:18:03.0   m         30 to 39   milton             237    49
   55   1:26:08.7   PAUL FRANCIS             0:18:13.2   m              50+   burlington       236.5    44
   56   1:26:47.6   CYRIL MONTRICHARD        0:18:52.2   m         40 to 49   hamilton         234.8   591
   57   1:27:32.2   GENA WIERSMA             0:19:36.7   f         40 to 49   burlington         256   141
   58   1:27:43.2   BRETT RAMDEEN            0:19:47.8   m         40 to 49   oakville         232.3    16
   59   1:31:16.7   KATIE OZOLINS            0:23:21.3   f         30 to 39   milton           245.5    37
   60   1:31:58.0   ADAM GIBSON              0:24:02.5   m         19 to 29   guelph           221.6    81
   61   1:33:26.0   ANTOINE BERGERON         0:25:30.6   m         11 to 14   oakville         218.1    24
   62   1:33:35.9   GARY JACOMBS             0:25:40.4   m              50+   hamilton         217.7   121
   63   1:35:17.5   STEPHEN PAHUTA           0:27:22.0   m         30 to 39   kitchener        213.8   134
   64   1:35:52.6   ANDY RATH                0:27:57.1   m              50+   kitchener        212.5   128
   65   1:36:09.3   ALEX GEISEL              0:28:13.9   m         30 to 39   cambridge        211.9    41
    0         dnf   GORDON DREWITT                       m         40 to 49   guelph                   112
    0         dnf   JUSTIN VANDERLEEST                   m         30 to 39   toronto                   33
    0         dnf   LEVI OGRYZLO                         m         15 to 18   oakville                  89
    0         dnf   MATTHEW GLENN                        m         15 to 18   burlington                58
    0         dnf   MICHAEL L'ETANG                      m         30 to 39   milton                    43
    0         dnf   ROBERT SCHULTZ                       m              50+   milton                    51
    0         dnf   RYAN HERD                            m         19 to 29   ancaster                 120
    0         dnf   WESLEY FOGT                          m              50+   georgetown                36


Race: SPORT RACE
================

place        time   NAME                           gap   sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ======================   =========   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   0:50:36.6   COLE DEMPSTER            0:00:00.0   m         11 to 14   rockwood           200   253
    2   0:50:41.1   JASON ELISEI             0:00:04.5   m         11 to 14   milton           199.7   273
    3   0:50:58.8   DARRYL BROOKS            0:00:22.2   m         40 to 49   stoney creek     198.5   373
    4   0:52:11.3   COULSON BARLOW           0:01:34.7   m         19 to 29   waterloo           194   365
    5   0:52:13.4   ALEJANDRO ROJAS          0:01:36.8   m         11 to 14   mississauga      193.8   424
    6   0:52:16.2   MAXIM WOJCIECHOWSKI      0:01:39.6   m         11 to 14   mississauga      193.6   321
    7   0:52:39.3   WES VAN OOYEN            0:02:02.7   m         40 to 49   burlington       192.2   437
    8   0:53:09.3   CHRIS MAURO              0:02:32.8   m         30 to 39   burlington       190.4   410
    9   0:53:10.4   LUCAS GOERTZ             0:02:33.8   m         11 to 14   waterloo         190.4   298
   10   0:53:35.4   TREVOR HUNTER            0:02:58.8   m         30 to 39   etobicoke        188.9   356
   11   0:54:14.8   ROD MESSNER              0:03:38.2   m              50+   elora            186.6   413
   12   0:54:15.1   JOHN HUGHES              0:03:38.5   m              50+   toronto          186.6   350
   13   0:55:16.7   SEBASTIAN AYALA          0:04:40.1   m         15 to 18   etobicoke        183.1   262
   14   0:55:37.2   MARK NICHOLSON           0:05:00.6   m         40 to 49   guelph             182   416
   15   0:56:05.8   SOPHIE BRADBURY          0:05:29.2   f         11 to 14   hamilton           200   268
   16   0:56:19.1   MICHAEL BRENCHLEY        0:05:42.5   m              50+   guelph           179.7   372
   17   0:56:19.5   ROBERT DANIELLS          0:05:43.0   m         30 to 39   cambridge        179.7   328
   18   0:56:51.4   KEVIN GOERTZ             0:06:14.8   m         40 to 49   waterloo           178   304
   19   0:56:52.4   NOAH DICIACCA            0:06:15.8   m         15 to 18   waterdown          178   327
   20   0:57:00.0   DAVID GIRARD             0:06:23.4   m         30 to 39   oakville         177.6   499
   21   0:57:30.8   TOBY LINK                0:06:54.2   m         40 to 49   burlington         176   404
   22   0:57:44.8   COLIN JOHNSON            0:07:08.2   m         40 to 49   hamilton         175.3   269
   23   0:57:59.6   GEORGE THIES             0:07:23.0   m         40 to 49   fenwick          174.5   431
   24   0:58:19.1   CALEB AHN                0:07:42.5   m         11 to 14   burlington       173.6   577
   25   0:58:32.5   MATTHEW NEWMAN           0:07:56.0   m         30 to 39   hamilton         172.9   415
   26   0:58:46.1   HARRY NANES              0:08:09.5   m         40 to 49   milton           172.2   254
   27   0:58:48.3   SEAN DEMOE               0:08:11.7   m         30 to 39   mississauga      172.1   274
   28   0:59:07.9   SLAVOMIR FIGURA          0:08:31.3   m         30 to 39   toronto          171.2   528
   29   0:59:12.6   SCOTT NEAL               0:08:36.0   m         40 to 49   oakville         170.9   291
   30   0:59:17.9   MARIUSZ CHODOREK         0:08:41.4   m         40 to 49   milton           170.7   378
   31   0:59:22.2   FULVIO TORTORELLA        0:08:45.6   m         40 to 49   oakville         170.5   434
   32   0:59:36.2   MARC BEISHEIM            0:08:59.6   m              50+   mississauga      169.8   366
   33   0:59:42.5   KEN KUSCHEI              0:09:05.9   m              50+   oakville         169.5   402
   34   0:59:59.4   STEVE SHILLINGFORD       0:09:22.8   m         40 to 49   milton           168.7   303
   35   0:59:59.9   MICHAEL SPENDLOVE        0:09:23.3   m         40 to 49   toronto          168.7   525
   36   1:00:00.5   SERENA GRODSKI           0:09:23.9   f         15 to 18   burlington         187   351
   37   1:00:23.7   MARK JORDAN              0:09:47.2   m         40 to 49   burlington       167.6   311
   38   1:00:26.0   WILL THIES               0:09:49.4   m         11 to 14   fenwick          167.5   432
   39   1:00:26.8   RUSS PATRIQUIN           0:09:50.3   m              50+   oakville         167.5   360
   40   1:00:32.8   JORDAN PAUL              0:09:56.2   m         30 to 39   guelph           167.2   307
   41   1:00:38.6   DAVID MCKAY              0:10:02.0   m              50+   oakville         166.9   469
   42   1:01:27.8   ARLIE KADRI              0:10:51.3   m              50+   mississauga      164.7   348
   43   1:01:33.6   PATRICK MCGUIRE          0:10:57.0   m         40 to 49   burlington       164.4   346
   44   1:01:38.2   PAUL NICHOLSON           0:11:01.7   m         30 to 39   guelph           164.2   417
   45   1:02:04.4   NICHOLAS LUBBE           0:11:27.8   m         19 to 29   mississauga      163.1   323
   46   1:02:43.1   JULIAN D'ERRICO          0:12:06.5   m         30 to 39   milton           161.4   288
   47   1:02:46.9   AIMEE GRODSKI            0:12:10.3   f         40 to 49   burlington       178.7   347
   48   1:02:57.4   ERIC OGRYZLO             0:12:20.9   m         11 to 14   oakville         160.8   357
   49   1:02:58.5   SARAH SHIKAZE            0:12:21.9   f         15 to 18   oakville         178.2   353
   50   1:02:59.0   ADAM BONIN               0:12:22.4   m         30 to 39   milton           160.7   358
   51   1:03:03.8   EMMA MARIE ELISEI        0:12:27.2   f         11 to 14   milton           177.9   632
   52   1:03:06.1   JOE MEYER                0:12:29.5   m         30 to 39   burlington       160.4   483
   53   1:03:10.0   CONNOR MCCURRY           0:12:33.4   m         11 to 14   waterloo         160.2   297
   54   1:03:12.6   JOSE MOLINA              0:12:36.0   m         19 to 29   burlington       160.1   296
   55   1:03:23.1   ROBERTO D'ANGELO         0:12:46.5   m              50+   oakville         159.7   382
   56   1:03:26.7   RAY ARAI                 0:12:50.2   m              50+   oakville         159.5   362
   57   1:03:43.2   MIKE MCINTOSH            0:13:06.6   m         40 to 49   oakville         158.9   332
   58   1:03:57.3   DANIEL MATEI             0:13:20.8   m         40 to 49   mississauga      158.3   266
   59   1:04:04.0   GREG RODERICK            0:13:27.4   m         30 to 39   toronto            158   423
   60   1:04:12.8   ANDREW MURPHY            0:13:36.2   m         30 to 39   burlington       157.6   258
   61   1:04:13.4   HAYLEY PARENT            0:13:36.8   f         15 to 18   burlington       174.7   420
   62   1:04:14.1   MARTIN GLEDHILL          0:13:37.5   m              50+   hamilton         157.6   292
   63   1:04:14.8   TOM KACPURA              0:13:38.2   m         40 to 49   hamilton         157.5   208
   64   1:04:15.8   ROB MOORE                0:13:39.3   m         30 to 39   georgetown       157.5   251
   65   1:04:20.5   MIKE MUFFELS             0:13:43.9   m         40 to 49   guelph           157.3   414
   66   1:05:12.9   DANIEL LEGARE            0:14:36.3   m              50+   mississauga      155.2   333
   67   1:05:47.4   KATHLEEN FOLEY           0:15:10.8   f         19 to 29   halton hills     170.5   302
   68   1:05:49.7   GREGORY BRICKETT         0:15:13.1   m         40 to 49   oakville         153.8   338
   69   1:06:01.0   JOSH CLAYTON             0:15:24.4   m         30 to 39   stoney creek     153.3   379
   70   1:06:12.6   GEOFF JOHN CHURCH        0:15:36.0   m              50+   burlington       152.9   316
   71   1:06:17.8   CHRIS MARTIN-ROOT        0:15:41.2   m         40 to 49   new dundee       152.7   467
   72   1:06:20.6   LUCAS LUBBE              0:15:44.0   m         15 to 18   mississauga      152.6   324
   73   1:06:22.5   NEIL VAN ANDEL           0:15:45.9   m         30 to 39   georgetown       152.5   355
   74   1:06:43.9   JACOB ARIE               0:16:07.3   m         19 to 29   burlington       151.7   364
   75   1:06:44.3   TREVOR COLLINS           0:16:07.7   m         40 to 49   new dundee       151.7   201
   76   1:06:44.7   JAVAN HILL               0:16:08.1   m         11 to 14   cambridge        151.7   395
   77   1:06:55.3   CALVIN GROOTENBOER       0:16:18.8   m         19 to 29   kitchener        151.2   391
   78   1:06:58.5   MARTYN ORAM              0:16:21.9   m              50+   georgetown       151.1   279
   79   1:07:28.9   ALEX MCQUIGGIN           0:16:52.4   m         11 to 14   cambridge          150   444
   80   1:08:00.5   MATTEO MINI              0:17:23.9   m         11 to 14   oakville         148.8   354
   81   1:08:00.9   CHRISTINA KADRI          0:17:24.3   f         40 to 49   mississauga        165   349
   82   1:08:02.7   ALEXANDER MATEI          0:17:26.1   m         11 to 14   mississauga      148.8   666
   83   1:08:05.3   LARRY RICHARDSON         0:17:28.7   m              50+   campbellville    148.7   280
   84   1:08:07.3   ALBERT SANZ              0:17:30.7   m         40 to 49   oakville         148.6   426
   85   1:08:19.7   BEN JENKIN               0:17:43.1   m         30 to 39   milton           148.1   315
   86   1:08:37.8   LARS HAUSLER             0:18:01.2   m              50+   acton            147.5   281
   87   1:08:52.6   INES FISHER              0:18:16.0   f         40 to 49   cambridge        162.9   207
   88   1:08:54.4   NOLAN BENT               0:18:17.8   m         11 to 14   burlington       146.9   682
   89   1:08:56.1   BRENDAN KENALTY          0:18:19.6   m         40 to 49   oakville         146.8   463
   90   1:09:07.3   PIETER LUBBE             0:18:30.7   m              50+   mississauga      146.4   322
   91   1:09:31.8   SHELDON DREWITT          0:18:55.3   m     10 and under   guelph           145.6   384
   92   1:09:37.4   MARKUS SCHATZMANN        0:19:00.8   m         40 to 49   milton           145.4   595
   93   1:09:40.4   BRIAN RUSSELL            0:19:03.8   m         40 to 49   etobicoke        145.3   326
   94   1:10:04.7   ROBERT LAWTON            0:19:28.1   m         40 to 49   brantford        144.4   257
   95   1:10:06.4   STEPHEN VAN KLINK        0:19:29.8   m         40 to 49   georgetown       144.4   317
   96   1:10:06.8   MATTHEW HUNTER           0:19:30.2   m         40 to 49   troy             144.4   398
   97   1:10:49.0   ROBERT BALANESCU         0:20:12.4   m         11 to 14   maple            142.9   557
   98   1:10:52.5   DANIEL BOLLAND           0:20:15.9   m              50+   oakville         142.8   308
   99   1:11:19.2   RAY GLENN                0:20:42.6   m         40 to 49   burlington       141.9   585
  100   1:11:22.7   JOSH GAWNE               0:20:46.1   m         30 to 39   kitchener        141.8    12
  101   1:12:08.5   SAWYER COBHAM            0:21:32.0   m         11 to 14   burlington       140.3   199
  102   1:12:26.6   JOHN RIDLEY              0:21:50.0   m              50+   guelph           139.7   312
  103   1:12:28.3   MIMMO GALLO              0:21:51.7   m              50+   milton           139.7   318
  104   1:12:33.3   AMY LEE                  0:21:56.8   f         40 to 49   brampton         154.6   277
  105   1:12:46.7   MICHAEL GROOTENBOER      0:22:10.2   m         40 to 49   kitchener        139.1   392
  106   1:12:47.1   DAVE NAYLOR              0:22:10.5   m              50+   waterloo         139.1   533
  107   1:12:48.1   MIKE HAIGHT              0:22:11.5   m         40 to 49   burlington         139   331
  108   1:13:28.5   WILLIAM VAN ROOSENDAAL   0:22:51.9   m              50+   oakville         137.8   438
  109   1:14:10.0   RALF VOLLMER             0:23:33.4   m              50+   georgetown       136.5    48
  110   1:14:17.6   GREYSON SMIAROWSKI       0:23:41.0   m         11 to 14   burlington       136.2   285
  111   1:14:23.5   MARK BUCKAWAY            0:23:46.9   m              50+   waterloo         136.1   374
  112   1:15:00.3   ALEXANDER KOLLMANN       0:24:23.7   m         11 to 14   mississauga        135   562
  113   1:15:54.9   BRAD NORTH               0:25:18.3   m         40 to 49   oakville         133.3   527
  114   1:16:50.9   PRAKASH DHOBI            0:26:14.3   m         40 to 49   guelph           131.7   618
  115   1:16:57.3   BOB ABELL                0:26:20.7   m              50+   heidelberg       131.5   361
  116   1:17:16.4   ROBERT ONIONS            0:26:39.8   m              50+   guelph             131   205
  117   1:17:42.2   SANJAY BERI              0:27:05.6   m         40 to 49   burlington       130.3   255
  118   1:17:53.2   ARTHUR PASCOAL           0:27:16.6   m         40 to 49   oakville           130   289
  119   1:18:06.3   ALEXANDER BOT            0:27:29.7   m         19 to 29   campbellville    129.6   369
  120   1:19:17.1   BARRY ARMSTRONG          0:28:40.5   m         30 to 39   campbellville    127.7   505
  121   1:20:51.2   GARY HULL                0:30:14.6   m         40 to 49   brampton         125.2   397
  122   1:24:22.1   PAUL BALANESCU           0:33:45.5   m     10 and under   maple              120   559
  123   1:24:25.2   CARRIE RUSSELL           0:33:48.6   f         19 to 29   etobicoke        132.9   325
  124   1:33:04.4   JOHN MASCHKE             0:42:27.8   m         40 to 49   georgetown       108.8   267
  125   1:37:56.3   MARIA MONTRICHARD        0:47:19.7   f         11 to 14   hamilton         114.6   589
  126   1:42:07.3   CHRISTOPHER TESCHKE      0:51:30.7   m         30 to 39   kitchener         99.1   430
    0         dnf   ALBERT TAYLOR                        m         11 to 14   cambridge                352
    0         dnf   BRYDEN TAIT                          m         40 to 49   carlisle                 260
    0         dnf   CAMERON LEITH                        m              50+   conestogo                204
    0         dnf   DAVID WOOLCOTT                       m              50+   guelph                   450
    0         dnf   HAYDEN HUGHES                        m         15 to 18   burlington               452
    0         dnf   IAN WHENHAM                          m         40 to 49   georgetown               445
    0         dnf   JENNIFER LAROCQUE                    f         40 to 49   waterdown                319
    0         dnf   JOE PARENT                           m         40 to 49   burlington               418
    0         dnf   KEVIN SIMARD                         m         30 to 39   milton                   481
    0         dnf   KIM ROSANO                           f              50+   mississauga              425
    0         dnf   LUKE FOX                             m         40 to 49   burlington               387
    0         dnf   MADISON TAIT                         f         15 to 18   carlisle                 261
    0         dnf   MARK CUNNINGHAM                      m         40 to 49   oakville                 314
    0         dnf   MICHAEL CURRIE                       m              50+   oakville                 456
    0         dnf   NATHANIEL CHIPPS                     m         15 to 18   burlington               299
    0         dnf   PATRICK HAIGHT                       m         11 to 14   burlington               550
    0         dnf   PEDRO OLIVEIRA                       m         40 to 49   oakville                 470
    0         dnf   ROBERT ROSE                          m              50+   oakville                 310
    0         dnf   SAM BOYAJIAN                         m         30 to 39   burlington               371
    0         dnf   VANESSA MONTRICHARD                  f         11 to 14   hamilton                 590
    0         dnf   WESTLEY MARTIN-ROOT                  m         11 to 14   new dundee               663


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                           gap   sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ======================   =========   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   0:25:21.3   DEREK HAMILTON           0:00:00.0   m         40 to 49   milton             100   564
    2   0:25:23.8   BROCK JUDD               0:00:02.5   m         11 to 14   mississauga       99.8   629
    3   0:27:07.5   PAUL MCCARTNEY           0:01:46.2   m         40 to 49   milton            93.5   575
    4   0:27:13.6   ETHAN COOKE              0:01:52.3   m         11 to 14   ayr               93.1   630
    5   0:27:31.2   DYLAN FRITZ              0:02:09.9   m         15 to 18   milton            92.1   548
    6   0:27:35.3   CAMERON MCCARTNEY        0:02:14.0   m         11 to 14   milton            91.9   571
    7   0:27:54.7   GLEN STORRIE             0:02:33.4   m              50+   burlington        90.8   607
    8   0:27:56.4   SAGAN GOERTZ             0:02:35.1   m     10 and under   waterloo          90.7   686
    9   0:28:33.6   JAXSON VAN DEN BOSCH     0:03:12.3   m     10 and under   burlington        88.8   555
   10   0:28:43.0   NATALIA KOLODENKO        0:03:21.8   f         30 to 39   oakville           100   597
   11   0:28:44.9   JENSEN BOOLER            0:03:23.6   m         11 to 14   oakville          88.2   561
   12   0:28:50.5   ETHAN SILVERTHORN        0:03:29.2   m     10 and under   cambridge         87.9   588
   13   0:28:52.8   JAMES BASTIN             0:03:31.5   m         40 to 49   st. george        87.8   613
   14   0:29:06.3   MICHAEL VITEZ            0:03:45.0   m              50+   oakville          87.1   651
   15   0:29:11.8   GABRIEL RON LLERAS       0:03:50.5   m         15 to 18   oakvile           86.8   639
   16   0:29:16.5   ALEXANDER SICOE          0:03:55.2   m         11 to 14   milton            86.6   622
   17   0:31:12.2   KURT SCHULTZ             0:05:51.0   m         11 to 14   milton            81.3   576
   18   0:31:16.2   SAMUEL WOJCIECHOWSKI     0:05:54.9   m     10 and under   mississauga       81.1   582
   19   0:31:23.7   DYLAN CAREY              0:06:02.4   m         11 to 14   burlington        80.8   787
   20   0:31:26.8   SEBASTIAN BRICKETT       0:06:05.5   m         11 to 14   oakville          80.6   578
   21   0:31:34.0   ISAAC FORD               0:06:12.7   m     10 and under   burlington        80.3   573
   22   0:32:01.4   TRAVIS TAIT              0:06:40.1   m         11 to 14   carlisle          79.2   551
   23   0:32:01.9   LEVI FOX                 0:06:40.6   m         11 to 14   burlington        79.2   620
   24   0:32:13.2   DAVID POTTER             0:06:51.9   m              50+   guelph            78.7   784
   25   0:32:42.5   KRISTEN TAYLOR           0:07:21.2   f         11 to 14   oakville          87.8   648
   26   0:32:44.0   STEVEN RUFFINI           0:07:22.7   m              50+   guelph            77.5   305
   27   0:32:44.4   MATTHEW GOODLIFFE        0:07:23.1   m         30 to 39   fergus            77.4   624
   28   0:32:46.2   JAMIE HANNESON           0:07:24.9   m         11 to 14   burlington        77.4   560
   29   0:32:50.9   ROHAN BURKE              0:07:29.6   m     10 and under   oakville          77.2   580
   30   0:32:53.8   TYSON NG                 0:07:32.5   m         11 to 14   oakville          77.1   636
   31   0:33:14.9   BARRY BECK               0:07:53.6   m         40 to 49   port colborne     76.3   614
   32   0:33:16.6   LOGAN BECK               0:07:55.3   m     10 and under   port colborne     76.2   615
   33   0:33:22.0   BRIANNE KUSCHEI          0:08:00.7   f         11 to 14   oakville          86.1   631
   34   0:33:22.6   TOM BAUMGARTEN           0:08:01.3   m              50+   burlington          76   546
   35   0:33:33.9   JOSH SMILEK              0:08:12.6   m         11 to 14   waterloo          75.5   748
   36   0:33:36.1   CAROLINA LLERAS          0:08:14.8   f         40 to 49   oakville          85.5   633
   37   0:35:22.3   ANDRES PLAZAS            0:10:01.0   m         40 to 49   burlington        71.7   782
   38   0:35:24.2   ANNA POTTER              0:10:02.9   f         11 to 14   guelph            81.1   664
   39   0:35:27.0   JUAN PLAZAS              0:10:05.7   m         15 to 18   burlington        71.5   783
   40   0:35:54.3   NICOLE WIERSMA           0:10:33.0   f         11 to 14   burlington          80   654
   41   0:36:18.2   TYLER BENT               0:10:56.9   m         11 to 14   burlington        69.8   683
   42   0:36:39.6   ELSA BOYDEN              0:11:18.4   f         40 to 49   oakville          78.3   655
   43   0:36:59.9   JOSEF SCHATZMANN         0:11:38.6   m         11 to 14   milton            68.5   676
   44   0:37:02.3   LYDIA STEL               0:11:41.0   f         11 to 14   burlington        77.5   586
   45   0:37:03.2   NOLAN MCGUIRE            0:11:41.9   m     10 and under   burlington        68.4   603
   46   0:37:22.0   MICHAEL KOLLMANN         0:12:00.8   m              50+   mississauga       67.9   756
   47   0:38:49.9   JACOB STICKLAND          0:13:28.6   m     10 and under   oakville          65.3   738
   48   0:38:51.4   SAM MARCYNUK             0:13:30.1   m         11 to 14   puslinch          65.3   702
   49   0:38:55.7   TEAGAN GAWNE             0:13:34.4   f     10 and under   kitchener         73.8   710
   50   0:39:26.7   KOKUL GNANAKANTHAN       0:14:05.4   m         15 to 18   waterdown         64.3   584
   51   0:39:32.2   COLE SHILLINGFORD        0:14:10.9   m     10 and under   milton            64.1   570
   52   0:39:33.7   JENNIFER SHILLINGFORD    0:14:12.4   f         40 to 49   milton            72.6   574
   53   0:39:55.0   WES CLOAKE               0:14:33.8   m         30 to 39   etobicoke         63.5   569
   54   0:40:01.3   JOHNNY SUMMACH           0:14:40.0   m         11 to 14   waterdown         63.4   579
   55   0:40:19.6   HUNTER CLOAKE            0:14:58.3   m     10 and under   etobicoke         62.9   609
   56   0:40:21.4   SHONA RYCE               0:15:00.1   f         40 to 49   georgetown        71.2   572
   57   0:41:46.8   NATALIA SILVERTHORN      0:16:25.5   f     10 and under   cambridge         68.7   718
   58   0:41:48.6   JULIA SILVERTHORN        0:16:27.3   f         30 to 39   cambridge         68.7   587
   59   0:44:54.5   NATHALIE RACCO           0:19:33.2   f         40 to 49   kitchener         63.9   282
   60   0:46:47.6   GRANT LAWES              0:21:26.3   m              50+   oakville          54.2   601
   61   0:53:24.4   SANDRA SCOTT             0:28:03.1   f              50+   halton hills      53.8   715
   62   0:54:56.4   SOFIA MINI               0:29:35.1   f     10 and under   oakville          52.3   606
   63   0:54:56.7   FERNANDO MINI            0:29:35.4   m         40 to 49   oakville          46.1   605
   64   1:11:19.7   EMILIE SCHATZMANN        0:45:58.4   f         15 to 18   milton            40.3   596
    0         dnf   THEODOR BALANESCU                    m         40 to 49   maple                    558


Timestamp Wednesday August 21, 2019  19:00:23