Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2019
==================================

Event:  EVENT #10, JULY 23 2019
===============================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 324

Race: EXPERT RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                           gap   sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ======================   =========   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   1:09:33.4   ETHAN BELANGER           0:00:00.0   m         15 to 18   burlington         300    27
    2   1:10:49.9   SID SLOTEGRAAF           0:01:16.5   m         30 to 39   listowel         294.6    71
    3   1:11:16.7   LEVI OGRYZLO             0:01:43.3   m         15 to 18   oakville         292.8    89
    4   1:13:19.1   CODY MURRAY              0:03:45.6   m         30 to 39   guelph           284.6   107
    5   1:13:33.2   ROB STEL                 0:03:59.8   m         40 to 49   burlington       283.7    60
    6   1:16:09.1   MITCHELL MCCURRY         0:06:35.7   m         15 to 18   waterloo           274    39
    7   1:16:09.3   MATTHEW GLENN            0:06:35.9   m         15 to 18   burlington         274    58
    8   1:16:09.5   BRIAN PEDERSEN           0:06:36.1   m         40 to 49   kitchener          274    59
    9   1:16:23.8   WILLIAM WOOD             0:06:50.4   m              50+   oakville         273.1   447
   10   1:16:30.5   CARLOS ARNAIZ            0:06:57.1   m              50+   toronto          272.7    94
   11   1:16:33.5   SCOTT FORD               0:07:00.1   m         40 to 49   burlington       272.6    50
   12   1:16:58.9   ERIC FROST               0:07:25.5   m         15 to 18   milton           271.1   117
   13   1:17:21.7   JOHN SUMMACH             0:07:48.2   m         40 to 49   waterdown        269.7    53
   14   1:17:41.6   MIKE VAN DEN BOSCH       0:08:08.2   m         40 to 49   burlington       268.6    46
   15   1:18:28.9   GORDON DREWITT           0:08:55.5   m         40 to 49   guelph           265.9   112
   16   1:18:29.8   JOCELYN STEL             0:08:56.3   f         15 to 18   burlington         300    61
   17   1:18:47.8   DEREK LANTHIER           0:09:14.4   m         30 to 39   mississauga      264.8   122
   18   1:18:51.1   ROBERT SCHULTZ           0:09:17.6   m              50+   milton           264.6    51
   19   1:18:56.8   ANTOINE BERGERON         0:09:23.4   m         11 to 14   oakville         264.3    24
   20   1:19:01.5   MARTIN MOBACH            0:09:28.1   m              50+   dundas           264.1    13
   21   1:20:00.3   JARED BOURQUE            0:10:26.9   m         19 to 29   sarnia           260.8   100
   22   1:20:01.1   ALBERT KLEINIKKINK       0:10:27.7   m              50+   kitchener        260.8    20
   23   1:20:16.5   GUSTAVO AYALA            0:10:43.1   m         40 to 49   st catharines    259.9     6
   24   1:20:20.8   BRODIE BARTLETT          0:10:47.4   m         30 to 39   toronto          259.7    79
   25   1:20:26.4   JODY BATRYNCHUK          0:10:53.0   m         40 to 49   oakville         259.4    95
   26   1:20:43.3   ADAM DICIACCA            0:11:09.8   m         40 to 49   waterdown        258.5    57
   27   1:21:19.5   SCOTT BEEDHAM            0:11:46.1   m         19 to 29   fergus           256.6    96
   28   1:21:23.3   KEVIN SUNDBERG           0:11:49.8   m         40 to 49   kitchener        256.4   139
   29   1:21:23.5   HUDSON NG                0:11:50.1   m         19 to 29   oakville         256.4   131
   30   1:21:46.1   GERARD FOLEY             0:12:12.7   m              50+   halton hills     255.2    40
   31   1:22:15.0   JOHN DUFFETT             0:12:41.5   m         30 to 39   hamilton         253.7   115
   32   1:22:17.6   JASON RASHOTTE           0:12:44.1   m         30 to 39   hamilton         253.6    86
   33   1:22:49.4   MYLES PATRIQUIN          0:13:16.0   m         15 to 18   oakville         251.9    92
   34   1:22:58.3   RYAN HERD                0:13:24.9   m         19 to 29   ancaster         251.5   120
   35   1:23:08.8   ROXANNE SLOTEGRAAF       0:13:35.3   f         30 to 39   listowel         283.2    70
   36   1:23:09.3   JUSTIN VANDERLEEST       0:13:35.9   m         30 to 39   toronto          250.9    33
   37   1:23:51.3   JACK WIERTELAK           0:14:17.9   m         30 to 39   oakville         248.8   144
   38   1:24:14.9   MARK D GRODSKI           0:14:41.5   m         15 to 18   burlington       247.7   152
   39   1:25:02.5   GLENN QUINTON            0:15:29.1   m              50+   georgetown       245.4     9
   40   1:25:11.6   MIKE BELANGER            0:15:38.2   m         40 to 49   burlington       244.9    28
   41   1:25:20.3   STEPHEN PENNER           0:15:46.9   m         40 to 49   georgetown       244.5     2
   42   1:25:39.9   STEVE LLOYD              0:16:06.5   m         40 to 49   oakville         243.6    15
   43   1:25:46.7   DAN VACCA                0:16:13.3   m              50+   hamilton         243.3    80
   44   1:25:50.9   BRUCE MCCURRY            0:16:17.5   m         40 to 49   waterloo         243.1    38
   45   1:26:09.3   KAITLYN SHIKAZE          0:16:35.9   f         15 to 18   oakville         273.3    87
   46   1:26:09.7   KIARA LYLYK              0:16:36.3   f         15 to 18   guelph           273.3    63
   47   1:27:08.3   CRAIG RIGBY              0:17:34.9   m         19 to 29   cambridge        239.5    56
   48   1:28:11.1   MARK VISSER              0:18:37.7   m         30 to 39   georgetown       236.6    55
   49   1:28:23.6   MIKE SIEMENS             0:18:50.2   m         19 to 29   st catharines    236.1   137
   50   1:28:29.0   MJ GRODSKI               0:18:55.5   m         40 to 49   burlington       235.8    83
   51   1:28:56.2   ZACH HANNAH              0:19:22.8   m         19 to 29   limehouse        234.6    23
   52   1:28:58.6   CARL NG                  0:19:25.2   m         40 to 49   oakville         234.5   132
   53   1:28:59.2   NICOLE BRADBURY          0:19:25.8   f         15 to 18   hamilton         264.6   188
   54   1:29:13.5   CYRIL MONTRICHARD        0:19:40.1   m         40 to 49   hamilton         233.9   591
   55   1:29:14.0   PAUL FRANCIS             0:19:40.6   m              50+   burlington       233.8    44
   56   1:29:14.6   ALEX PORCH               0:19:41.2   m         19 to 29   burlington       233.8    31
   57   1:29:26.3   DAVID ARNOLD             0:19:52.9   m         40 to 49   milton           233.3    35
   58   1:29:36.4   DAN NICKS                0:20:03.0   m         40 to 49   stoney creek     232.9   133
   59   1:29:44.0   ADRIAN KLEINIKKINK       0:20:10.6   m         19 to 29   kitchener        232.5    18
   60   1:29:44.4   GINO D'AMARIO            0:20:11.0   m         30 to 39   burlington       232.5   109
   61   1:30:26.3   HEATHER LYLYK            0:20:52.8   f         40 to 49   guelph           260.4    64
   62   1:31:35.4   CHAD DAWSON              0:22:02.0   m         19 to 29   cambridge        227.8    75
   63   1:32:06.6   CHRIS REID               0:22:33.1   m              50+   milton           226.5    72
   64   1:32:25.9   JERRY SMIAROWSKI         0:22:52.5   m         40 to 49   burlington       225.8    30
   65   1:32:26.2   SEAN TESCHKE             0:22:52.8   m         40 to 49   cambridge        225.7   140
   66   1:32:34.4   FLAVIO GONZAGA           0:23:01.0   m         30 to 39   woodbridge       225.4   119
   67   1:32:50.1   ADRIAN KLISZ             0:23:16.7   m         30 to 39   kitchener        224.8   124
   68   1:33:02.8   WIL GOMEZ                0:23:29.4   m         30 to 39   milton           224.3    49
   69   1:33:11.0   ROBERT FINLAY            0:23:37.6   m         40 to 49   burlington       223.9   330
   70   1:34:45.0   ALEX GEISEL              0:25:11.5   m         30 to 39   cambridge        220.2    41
   71   1:37:18.4   CHRIS KIRIAKOPOULOS      0:27:45.0   m              50+   hamilton         214.4    32
   72   1:39:05.9   GREG SCOTT               0:29:32.5   m              50+   mississauga      210.6    10
   73   1:40:59.3   GARY JACOMBS             0:31:25.9   m              50+   hamilton         206.6   121
   74   1:41:52.0   ANDY RATH                0:32:18.6   m              50+   kitchener        204.8   128
   75   1:41:55.3   MICHAEL PUCOVSKY         0:32:21.9   m         40 to 49   mississauga      204.7   135
   76   1:44:45.3   STEPHEN PAHUTA           0:35:11.9   m         30 to 39   kitchener        199.2   134
   77   1:45:07.6   GRAHAM HENDERSON         0:35:34.2   m              50+   mississauga      198.5    11
   78   1:48:00.0   RANEN DAHAN              0:38:26.5   m         19 to 29   guelph           193.2   108
    0         dnf   AMANDA KLEINIKKINK                   f         15 to 18   kitchener                 21
    0         dnf   GENA WIERSMA                         f         40 to 49   burlington               141
    0         dnf   HENDRIK WIERSMA                      m         11 to 14   burlington               143
    0         dnf   IAN REINKE                           m         15 to 18   ancaster                 263
    0         dnf   JAMES RODGER                         m         40 to 49   oakville                 158
    0         dnf   KATIE OZOLINS                        f         30 to 39   milton                    37
    0         dnf   KEN RUCKSTUHL                        m         30 to 39   kitchener                 52
    0         dnf   KYLE BOORSMA                         m         30 to 39   guelph                    98
    0         dnf   MARK TIMPSON                         m         19 to 29   mississuga               198
    0         dnf   MATT CASSELL                         m         19 to 29   hamilton                  14
    0         dnf   NATHAN SILVERTHORN                   m         40 to 49   cambridge                 65
    0         dnf   NEIL DIGNAM                          m         40 to 49   cambridge                111


Race: SPORT RACE
================

place        time   NAME                           gap   sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ======================   =========   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   0:52:32.5   DARRYL BROOKS            0:00:00.0   m         40 to 49   stoney creek       200   373
    2   0:53:18.1   OLIVER CONWAY-WHITE      0:00:45.6   m         19 to 29   guelph           197.2   247
    3   0:53:32.8   JASON ELISEI             0:01:00.2   m         11 to 14   milton           196.3   273
    4   0:53:58.7   COULSON BARLOW           0:01:26.2   m         19 to 29   waterloo         194.7   365
    5   0:54:17.7   SEBASTIAN AYALA          0:01:45.1   m         15 to 18   etobicoke        193.5   262
    6   0:54:31.5   COLE DEMPSTER            0:01:59.0   m         11 to 14   rockwood         192.7   253
    7   0:54:32.4   LUCAS GOERTZ             0:01:59.8   m         11 to 14   waterloo         192.7   298
    8   0:55:07.0   TREVOR HUNTER            0:02:34.5   m         30 to 39   etobicoke        190.7   356
    9   0:55:16.9   WES VAN OOYEN            0:02:44.4   m         40 to 49   burlington       190.1   437
   10   0:55:23.7   CHRIS MAURO              0:02:51.2   m         30 to 39   burlington       189.7   410
   11   0:55:40.9   MAXIM WOJCIECHOWSKI      0:03:08.4   m         11 to 14   mississauga      188.7   321
   12   0:56:21.6   GEORGE BALLA             0:03:49.1   m         40 to 49   erin             186.5   422
   13   0:56:27.9   ALEJANDRO ROJAS          0:03:55.4   m         11 to 14   mississauga      186.1   424
   14   0:56:29.4   TROY GIBEAU              0:03:56.8   m         40 to 49   erin               186   388
   15   0:56:32.9   ROD MESSNER              0:04:00.4   m              50+   elora            185.8   413
   16   0:56:42.8   ANDREW CABRAL            0:04:10.3   m         30 to 39   milton           185.3   252
   17   0:57:36.2   DAVID GIRARD             0:05:03.7   m         30 to 39   oakville         182.4   499
   18   0:57:37.8   MICHAEL BRENCHLEY        0:05:05.2   m              50+   guelph           182.3   372
   19   0:57:43.9   GEORGE COBHAM            0:05:11.4   m         40 to 49   burlington         182   497
   20   0:57:51.5   SOPHIE BRADBURY          0:05:19.0   f         11 to 14   hamilton           200   268
   21   0:57:53.1   JOHN HUGHES              0:05:20.6   m              50+   toronto          181.5   350
   22   0:58:02.7   MARK NICHOLSON           0:05:30.1   m         40 to 49   guelph             181   416
   23   0:58:53.3   ROBERT ROSE              0:06:20.8   m              50+   oakville         178.4   310
   24   0:59:03.2   ROBERT DANIELLS          0:06:30.7   m         30 to 39   cambridge        177.9   328
   25   0:59:07.2   ALESSANDRO POLLONI       0:06:34.7   m         11 to 14   waterloo         177.7   301
   26   0:59:08.5   KEVIN GOERTZ             0:06:36.0   m         40 to 49   waterloo         177.7   304
   27   0:59:10.0   JENNIFER LAROCQUE        0:06:37.5   f         40 to 49   waterdown        195.6   319
   28   0:59:36.5   WILL THIES               0:07:04.0   m         11 to 14   fenwick          176.3   432
   29   0:59:38.0   GEORGE THIES             0:07:05.5   m         40 to 49   fenwick          176.2   431
   30   0:59:39.7   ROB LIGUORI              0:07:07.2   m         30 to 39   milton           176.1   403
   31   0:59:41.5   WESTLEY MARTIN-ROOT      0:07:09.0   m         11 to 14   new dundee         176   663
   32   0:59:54.4   MATTHEW NEWMAN           0:07:21.8   m         30 to 39   hamilton         175.4   415
   33   1:00:39.5   ARLIE KADRI              0:08:07.0   m              50+   mississauga      173.2   348
   34   1:00:50.5   NOAH DICIACCA            0:08:17.9   m         15 to 18   waterdown        172.7   327
   35   1:00:56.7   PAUL WEIGEL              0:08:24.2   m         40 to 49   cambridge        172.4   475
   36   1:01:01.5   SARAH SHIKAZE            0:08:28.9   f         15 to 18   oakville         189.6   353
   37   1:01:02.2   ERIC OGRYZLO             0:08:29.7   m         11 to 14   oakville         172.2   357
   38   1:01:05.4   PATRICK MCGUIRE          0:08:32.9   m         40 to 49   burlington         172   346
   39   1:01:07.3   STEPHEN POLLONI          0:08:34.8   m         40 to 49   waterloo         171.9   309
   40   1:01:25.9   COLIN JOHNSON            0:08:53.4   m         40 to 49   hamilton         171.1   269
   41   1:01:27.3   FULVIO TORTORELLA        0:08:54.7   m         40 to 49   oakville           171   434
   42   1:01:27.7   SAM BOYAJIAN             0:08:55.2   m         30 to 39   burlington         171   371
   43   1:01:34.2   HARRY NANES              0:09:01.7   m         40 to 49   milton           170.7   254
   44   1:01:40.1   RUSS PATRIQUIN           0:09:07.6   m              50+   oakville         170.4   360
   45   1:01:45.8   MARTIN STICKLAND         0:09:13.3   m         40 to 49   oakville         170.1   646
   46   1:01:55.7   CALEB AHN                0:09:23.2   m         11 to 14   burlington       169.7   577
   47   1:01:59.4   STEVE SHILLINGFORD       0:09:26.8   m         40 to 49   milton           169.5   303
   48   1:02:04.2   SLAVOMIR FIGURA          0:09:31.7   m         30 to 39   toronto          169.3   528
   49   1:02:15.3   RICARDO ROMAN            0:09:42.7   m              50+   ancaster         168.8   508
   50   1:02:24.0   SERENA GRODSKI           0:09:51.5   f         15 to 18   burlington       185.4   351
   51   1:02:29.7   JORDAN PAUL              0:09:57.2   m         30 to 39   guelph           168.1   307
   52   1:02:48.6   SCOTT NEAL               0:10:16.1   m         40 to 49   oakville         167.3   291
   53   1:03:13.4   TIMM FISHER              0:10:40.8   m              50+   toronto          166.2   386
   54   1:03:45.1   TOBY LINK                0:11:12.6   m         40 to 49   burlington       164.8   404
   55   1:03:54.8   MARK JORDAN              0:11:22.3   m         40 to 49   burlington       164.4   311
   56   1:03:59.0   DOMINIKA JAMNICKY        0:11:26.5   f         19 to 29   guelph           180.9   193
   57   1:04:12.1   JULIAN D'ERRICO          0:11:39.6   m         30 to 39   milton           163.7   288
   58   1:04:25.8   BARRY ARMSTRONG          0:11:53.3   m         30 to 39   campbellville    163.1   505
   59   1:04:36.8   SEAN DEMOE               0:12:04.3   m         30 to 39   mississauga      162.6   274
   60   1:04:41.8   HAYLEY PARENT            0:12:09.2   f         15 to 18   burlington       178.9   420
   61   1:04:56.9   NICHOLAS LUBBE           0:12:24.4   m         19 to 29   mississauga      161.8   323
   62   1:04:58.8   JAYDEN MCMULLEN          0:12:26.3   m         11 to 14   st. thomas       161.7   412
   63   1:05:01.4   MIKE MCINTOSH            0:12:28.8   m         40 to 49   oakville         161.6   332
   64   1:05:03.4   JAVIER TRIVINO           0:12:30.9   m         30 to 39                    161.5   300
   65   1:05:10.7   SHELDON DREWITT          0:12:38.2   m     10 and under   guelph           161.2   384
   66   1:05:35.0   ANDREW MURPHY            0:13:02.5   m         30 to 39   burlington       160.2   258
   67   1:05:38.3   EMMA MARIE ELISEI        0:13:05.8   f         11 to 14   milton           176.3   632
   68   1:05:52.3   MARIUSZ CHODOREK         0:13:19.8   m         40 to 49   milton           159.5   378
   69   1:05:55.7   LAURA MARINA DEARE       0:13:23.2   f         19 to 29   guelph           175.5   248
   70   1:05:59.6   STAN KLEINIKKINK         0:13:27.0   m         40 to 49   kitchener        159.2   259
   71   1:06:03.9   JOSE MOLINA              0:13:31.4   m         19 to 29   burlington       159.1   296
   72   1:06:13.6   MICHAEL SPENDLOVE        0:13:41.1   m         40 to 49   toronto          158.7   525
   73   1:06:17.9   CONNOR MCCURRY           0:13:45.3   m         11 to 14   waterloo         158.5   297
   74   1:06:23.8   JOHN BERMAN              0:13:51.2   m              50+   oakville         158.3   335
   75   1:06:25.2   JOE MEYER                0:13:52.7   m         30 to 39   burlington       158.2   483
   76   1:06:29.4   CHRISTINA KADRI          0:13:56.9   f         40 to 49   mississauga        174   349
   77   1:06:34.8   GREG RODERICK            0:14:02.3   m         30 to 39   toronto          157.8   423
   78   1:06:51.0   MARTIN GLEDHILL          0:14:18.4   m              50+   hamilton         157.2   292
   79   1:06:57.5   AIMEE GRODSKI            0:14:25.0   f         40 to 49   burlington       172.8   347
   80   1:07:02.1   BRUCE BUTLER             0:14:29.6   m              50+   acton            156.8   375
   81   1:07:13.0   PAUL NICHOLSON           0:14:40.5   m         30 to 39   guelph           156.3   417
   82   1:07:13.3   SHANE TORMEY             0:14:40.8   m         40 to 49   listowel         156.3   433
   83   1:07:40.0   GEOFF JOHN CHURCH        0:15:07.4   m              50+   burlington       155.3   316
   84   1:07:47.5   THOMAS STICKLAND         0:15:14.9   m         11 to 14   oakville           155   647
   85   1:07:53.5   ALBERT SANZ              0:15:21.0   m         40 to 49   oakville         154.8   426
   86   1:07:59.7   ROBERTO D'ANGELO         0:15:27.2   m              50+   oakville         154.5   382
   87   1:08:09.6   ADRIAN O'DRISCOLL        0:15:37.1   ?         40 to 49   puslinch           200   543
   88   1:08:29.1   ROB RUSSELL              0:15:56.6   m         40 to 49   georgetown       153.4   272
   89   1:08:46.2   MIKE MUFFELS             0:16:13.7   m         40 to 49   guelph           152.8   414
   90   1:09:06.3   DANIEL LEGARE            0:16:33.8   m              50+   mississauga      152.1   333
   91   1:09:09.4   GEOFFREY ROCHE           0:16:36.8   m         40 to 49   hamilton           152   359
   92   1:09:17.4   CHRIS MARTIN-ROOT        0:16:44.9   m         40 to 49   new dundee       151.7   467
   93   1:09:18.3   BRYDEN TAIT              0:16:45.7   m         40 to 49   carlisle         151.6   260
   94   1:09:18.8   NEIL VAN ANDEL           0:16:46.3   m         30 to 39   georgetown       151.6   355
   95   1:09:41.0   MARTYN ORAM              0:17:08.4   m              50+   georgetown       150.8   279
   96   1:09:49.8   KEN KUSCHEI              0:17:17.2   m              50+   oakville         150.5   402
   97   1:10:16.7   CALVIN GROOTENBOER       0:17:44.1   m         19 to 29   kitchener        149.5   391
   98   1:10:17.9   ERIK KRISTJANSON         0:17:45.4   m         40 to 49   burlington       149.5   482
   99   1:10:18.5   BRIAN RUSSELL            0:17:46.0   m         40 to 49   etobicoke        149.5   326
  100   1:10:31.9   JAVAN HILL               0:17:59.4   m         11 to 14   cambridge          149   395
  101   1:10:46.9   JOHN RIDLEY              0:18:14.3   m              50+   guelph           148.5   312
  102   1:11:00.9   DAVID WOOLCOTT           0:18:28.3   m              50+   guelph             148   450
  103   1:11:12.3   ALEX MCQUIGGIN           0:18:39.8   m         11 to 14   cambridge        147.6   444
  104   1:11:14.3   LEE SPRAGGETT            0:18:41.8   m         40 to 49   georgetown       147.5   249
  105   1:11:17.9   JACOB ARIE               0:18:45.3   m         19 to 29   burlington       147.4   364
  106   1:11:44.4   JEFF GLAVES              0:19:11.9   m              50+   grimsby          146.5   389
  107   1:11:48.4   PETER KUNTZ              0:19:15.9   m              50+   oakville         146.3   401
  108   1:11:58.1   RAY GLENN                0:19:25.5   m         40 to 49   burlington         146   585
  109   1:12:06.5   MATTEO MINI              0:19:33.9   m         11 to 14   oakville         145.7   354
  110   1:12:08.1   LARRY RICHARDSON         0:19:35.6   m              50+   campbellville    145.7   280
  111   1:12:50.5   GREGORY BRICKETT         0:20:18.0   m         40 to 49   oakville         144.3   338
  112   1:12:52.1   COLIN GRANT              0:20:19.6   m         40 to 49   st catharines    144.2   390
  113   1:13:06.2   BEN JENKIN               0:20:33.7   m         30 to 39   milton           143.7   315
  114   1:13:08.2   MARKUS SCHATZMANN        0:20:35.7   m         40 to 49   milton           143.7   595
  115   1:13:17.7   MIMMO GALLO              0:20:45.2   m              50+   milton           143.4   318
  116   1:13:22.1   DARON KIRKPATRICK        0:20:49.6   m              50+   oakville         143.2   344
  117   1:13:35.8   ADAM BONIN               0:21:03.3   m         30 to 39   milton           142.8   358
  118   1:13:36.4   RONALD CASTRO            0:21:03.9   m         30 to 39   toronto          142.8   544
  119   1:14:09.3   STEPHEN VAN KLINK        0:21:36.8   m         40 to 49   georgetown       141.7   317
  120   1:14:16.8   ANDRE HUENIKEN           0:21:44.2   m              50+   guelph           141.5   396
  121   1:14:28.9   ROBERT LAWTON            0:21:56.4   m         40 to 49   brantford        141.1   257
  122   1:14:32.0   JOSH GAWNE               0:21:59.5   m         30 to 39   kitchener          141    12
  123   1:14:47.3   BROOKS BENNETT           0:22:14.7   m         30 to 39   hamilton         140.5   329
  124   1:15:07.1   MATTHEW HUNTER           0:22:34.6   m         40 to 49   troy             139.9   398
  125   1:15:09.5   NOLAN BENT               0:22:37.0   m         11 to 14   burlington       139.8   682
  126   1:15:34.4   ALEXANDER KOLLMANN       0:23:01.9   m         11 to 14   mississauga        139   562
  127   1:15:44.3   AMY LEE                  0:23:11.8   f         40 to 49   brampton         152.8   277
  128   1:16:01.0   KIRK BIGGAR              0:23:28.5   m              50+   oakville         138.2   368
  129   1:16:12.3   STEWART LITTLE           0:23:39.7   m         40 to 49   acton            137.9   568
  130   1:16:28.0   MATTHEW WALLACE          0:23:55.5   m         11 to 14   oakville         137.4   250
  131   1:16:59.4   WILLIAM VAN ROOSENDAAL   0:24:26.9   m              50+   oakville         136.5   438
  132   1:17:02.2   MATT FRIZZLE             0:24:29.7   m         40 to 49   camlachie        136.4   498
  133   1:18:08.0   RALF VOLLMER             0:25:35.4   m              50+   georgetown       134.5    48
  134   1:18:11.3   MATTIE STEPHENS          0:25:38.7   m         11 to 14   oakville         134.4   643
  135   1:18:18.0   KIM ROSANO               0:25:45.5   f              50+   mississauga      147.8   425
  136   1:18:51.3   MARK BUCKAWAY            0:26:18.8   m              50+   waterloo         133.3   374
  137   1:19:26.1   GREYSON SMIAROWSKI       0:26:53.6   m         11 to 14   burlington       132.3   285
  138   1:21:16.3   PAWEL PIETRUSZCZAK       0:28:43.7   m         30 to 39   hamilton         129.3   518
  139   1:22:26.8   BOB ABELL                0:29:54.3   m              50+   heidelberg       127.5   361
  140   1:25:58.2   MARIUS ELISEI            0:33:25.7   m         40 to 49   milton           122.2   283
  141   1:26:38.1   CASEY LEVENE             0:34:05.6   m         30 to 39   waterloo         121.3   662
  142   1:29:30.6   GARY HULL                0:36:58.1   m         40 to 49   brampton         117.4   397
  143   1:30:48.4   CARRIE RUSSELL           0:38:15.9   f         19 to 29   etobicoke        127.4   325
  144   1:38:23.6   MARC GERVAIS             0:45:51.1   m         30 to 39   kitchener        106.8   479
  145   1:42:01.9   VANESSA MONTRICHARD      0:49:29.4   f         11 to 14   hamilton         113.4   590
  146   1:50:43.4   CHRISTOPHER TESCHKE      0:58:10.9   m         30 to 39   kitchener         94.9   430
    0         dnf   CARL ROBSON                          m         40 to 49   hamilton                 337
    0         dnf   CHLOE EMMENEGGER                     f         15 to 18   toronto                  385
    0         dnf   DANIEL MATEI                         m         40 to 49   mississauga              266
    0         dnf   DAVE MANSON                          m         30 to 39   morriston                407
    0         dnf   DAVID WARNEKE                        m         40 to 49   burlington               313
    0         dnf   DERRICK NEELANDS                     m              50+   milton                   294
    0         dnf   KEVIN SIMARD                         m         30 to 39   milton                   481
    0         dnf   MARC BEISHEIM                        m              50+   mississauga              366
    0         dnf   MARIA MONTRICHARD                    f         11 to 14   hamilton                 589
    0         dnf   RISHAD BHATTACHARJEE                 m         30 to 39   mississauga              246
    0         dnf   ROB MOORE                            m         30 to 39   georgetown               251


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                           gap   sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ======================   =========   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   0:26:37.6   BROCK JUDD               0:00:00.0   m         11 to 14   mississauga        100   629
    2   0:28:14.4   TRAVIS TAIT              0:01:36.8   m         11 to 14   carlisle          94.3   551
    3   0:29:03.8   GLEN STORRIE             0:02:26.3   m              50+   burlington        91.6   607
    4   0:29:04.9   SAGAN GOERTZ             0:02:27.4   m     10 and under   waterloo          91.6   686
    5   0:29:12.0   JADEN O'DRISCOLL         0:02:34.4   m         11 to 14   puslinch          91.2   768
    6   0:29:14.3   CAMERON MCCARTNEY        0:02:36.7   m         11 to 14   milton            91.1   571
    7   0:29:36.5   NOLAN MACDONALD          0:02:59.0   m         11 to 14   oakville          89.9   634
    8   0:29:58.9   SEAN TONELLI             0:03:21.4   m         40 to 49   georgetown        88.8   649
    9   0:30:38.3   GABRIEL RON LLERAS       0:04:00.8   m         15 to 18   oakvile           86.9   639
   10   0:30:40.0   ETHAN SILVERTHORN        0:04:02.4   m     10 and under   cambridge         86.8   588
   11   0:30:43.1   JAMES BASTIN             0:04:05.5   m         40 to 49   st. george        86.7   613
   12   0:30:47.7   SAM MULLER               0:04:10.1   m         11 to 14   oakville          86.5   594
   13   0:30:49.2   MICHAEL VITEZ            0:04:11.7   m              50+   oakville          86.4   651
   14   0:30:51.3   TIM LEPP                 0:04:13.7   m         40 to 49   burlington        86.3   592
   15   0:31:20.8   NATALIA KOLODENKO        0:04:43.2   f         30 to 39   oakville           100   597
   16   0:31:34.4   AMY MAHER                0:04:56.8   f         40 to 49   puslinch          99.3   541
   17   0:31:36.0   JENSEN BOOLER            0:04:58.5   m         11 to 14   oakville          84.3   561
   18   0:31:36.9   KURT SCHULTZ             0:04:59.3   m         11 to 14   milton            84.2   576
   19   0:31:38.7   ALEXANDER SICOE          0:05:01.1   m         11 to 14   milton            84.1   622
   20   0:32:12.0   SAMUEL WOJCIECHOWSKI     0:05:34.4   m     10 and under   mississauga       82.7   582
   21   0:32:21.9   PATRICIA WEIGEL          0:05:44.4   f         40 to 49   cambridge         96.9   669
   22   0:33:43.1   AVA PATRIQUIN            0:07:05.6   f         11 to 14   oakville            93   608
   23   0:33:45.6   NATHAN TORMEY            0:07:08.0   m         11 to 14   listowel          78.9   650
   24   0:33:48.5   ALYSSA WIERSMA           0:07:10.9   f         11 to 14   burlington        92.7   653
   25   0:33:52.5   ROHAN BURKE              0:07:14.9   m     10 and under   oakville          78.6   580
   26   0:34:02.0   LOGAN BECK               0:07:24.4   m     10 and under   port colborne     78.2   615
   27   0:34:29.2   CHRISTOPHER LYNN         0:07:51.6   m         11 to 14   milton            77.2   678
   28   0:34:31.9   JEHAN BABY               0:07:54.4   m              50+   toronto           77.1   764
   29   0:35:24.2   CAROLINA LLERAS          0:08:46.6   f         40 to 49   oakville          88.5   633
   30   0:35:28.6   NOLAN MCGUIRE            0:08:51.1   m     10 and under   burlington        75.1   603
   31   0:35:46.6   TYSON NG                 0:09:09.0   m         11 to 14   oakville          74.4   636
   32   0:36:03.7   MARK GAGARINE            0:09:26.2   m         15 to 18   dundas            73.8   540
   33   0:36:13.2   KRISTEN TAYLOR           0:09:35.7   f         11 to 14   oakville          86.5   648
   34   0:36:31.2   JOSEF SCHATZMANN         0:09:53.6   m         11 to 14   milton            72.9   676
   35   0:36:50.1   FINDLEY BRANDON          0:10:12.5   m     10 and under   burlington        72.3   567
   36   0:37:23.3   JENNIFER SHILLINGFORD    0:10:45.7   f         40 to 49   milton            83.8   574
   37   0:37:57.3   MELINDA PAAS             0:11:19.7   f         40 to 49   kitchener         82.6   542
   38   0:38:16.3   EMILIE SCHATZMANN        0:11:38.7   f         15 to 18   milton            81.9   596
   39   0:38:20.3   BRIANNE KUSCHEI          0:11:42.7   f         11 to 14   oakville          81.8   631
   40   0:38:22.5   JAMIE HANNESON           0:11:44.9   m         11 to 14   burlington        69.4   560
   41   0:38:47.6   JACOB STICKLAND          0:12:10.0   m     10 and under   oakville          68.6   738
   42   0:39:22.4   CLAIRE HILL              0:12:44.9   f     10 and under   cambridge         79.6   627
   43   0:39:37.5   SOFIA MINI               0:12:59.9   f     10 and under   oakville          79.1   606
   44   0:39:39.4   FERNANDO MINI            0:13:01.9   m         40 to 49   oakville          67.1   605
   45   0:39:43.8   KOKUL GNANAKANTHAN       0:13:06.2   m         15 to 18   waterdown           67   584
   46   0:39:47.5   MICHAEL KOLLMANN         0:13:10.0   m              50+   mississauga       66.9   756
   47   0:39:49.5   SYDNEY MCGUIRE           0:13:12.0   f         11 to 14   burlington        78.7   602
   48   0:40:03.2   PRAKASH DHOBI            0:13:25.7   m         40 to 49   guelph            66.5   618
   49   0:40:16.7   DAVID LOWREY             0:13:39.2   m              50+   oakville          66.1   604
   50   0:41:13.5   TEAGAN GAWNE             0:14:35.9   f     10 and under   kitchener           76   710
   51   0:42:18.4   SAM MARCYNUK             0:15:40.9   m         11 to 14   puslinch          62.9   702
   52   0:42:23.5   SANDRA SCOTT             0:15:46.0   f              50+   halton hills      73.9   715
   53   0:42:25.5   WES CLOAKE               0:15:47.9   m         30 to 39   etobicoke         62.8   569
   54   0:42:28.1   GRAEME VAN ARRAGON       0:15:50.6   m     10 and under   cambridge         62.7   741
   55   0:42:36.8   HUNTER CLOAKE            0:15:59.3   m     10 and under   etobicoke         62.5   609
   56   0:42:42.0   CONNOR HAMILTON          0:16:04.4   m         11 to 14   milton            62.4   563
   57   0:42:42.8   DEREK HAMILTON           0:16:05.3   m         40 to 49   milton            62.3   564
   58   0:43:07.5   CONNOR CHINCHILLA        0:16:29.9   m         11 to 14   copetown          61.7   539
   59   0:44:26.8   KYLE SILLIKER            0:17:49.2   m         30 to 39   oakville          59.9   642
   60   0:44:31.2   SAMUEL SILLIKER          0:17:53.6   m     10 and under   oakville          59.8   737
   61   0:44:37.1   SHONA RYCE               0:17:59.5   f         40 to 49   georgetown        70.3   572
   62   0:45:10.1   NATHALIE RACCO           0:18:32.6   f         40 to 49   kitchener         69.4   282
   63   0:46:25.2   AUSTIN DOUBLE            0:19:47.7   m         11 to 14   milton            57.4   598
   64   0:46:50.6   NICOLE WIERSMA           0:20:13.0   f         11 to 14   burlington        66.9   654
   65   0:48:12.1   NATALIA SILVERTHORN      0:21:34.5   f     10 and under   cambridge           65   718
   66   0:48:13.7   JULIA SILVERTHORN        0:21:36.1   f         30 to 39   cambridge           65   587
   67   0:48:20.8   MIKE BABY                0:21:43.3   m              50+   oakville          55.1   554
   68   0:48:24.1   LYDIA STEL               0:21:46.5   f         11 to 14   burlington        64.8   586
   69   0:51:20.2   RHYS CARROLL             0:24:42.6   m     10 and under   dundas            51.9   711
   70   0:56:40.4   CHRIS STEPHENS           0:30:02.8   m         40 to 49   oakville            47   644
   71   0:56:52.3   KATE STEPHENS            0:30:14.7   f         11 to 14   oakville          55.1   698
   72   1:05:17.7   AARRON BREEZE            0:38:40.1   m         11 to 14   caledon           40.8   657
    0         dnf   BARRY BECK                           m         40 to 49   port colborne            614
    0         dnf   ETHAN COOKE                          m         15 to 18   stoney creek             566
    0         dnf   GRANT LAWES                          m              50+   oakville                 601
    0         dnf   ISAAC FORD                           m     10 and under   burlington               573
    0         dnf   WILLIAM BIBIC                        m         11 to 14   mississauga              367


Timestamp Wednesday August 21, 2019  18:59:29