Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2019
==================================

Event:  EVENT #8, JULY 09 2019
==============================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 317

Race: EXPERT RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                       sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   1:07:36.5   NOAH RAMSAY                m         15 to 18   toronto            300   194
    2   1:07:37.7   SETH STEWART               m         40 to 49   waterdown        299.9    42
    3   1:08:19.9   BENOIT BOULAY              m         19 to 29   guelph           296.8    99
    4   1:08:32.5   LEVI OGRYZLO               m         15 to 18   oakville         295.9    89
    5   1:08:36.6   CODY MURRAY                m         30 to 39   guelph           295.6   107
    6   1:09:00.5   BRENT FARGO                m         40 to 49   waterdown        293.9   168
    7   1:09:39.1   NATHAN SILVERTHORN         m         40 to 49   cambridge        291.2    65
    8   1:10:36.8   GRANT STEWART              m         15 to 18   waterdown        287.2    45
    9   1:11:05.6   SCOTT FORD                 m         40 to 49   burlington       285.3    50
   10   1:11:12.6   JAMIE BURR                 m         30 to 39   guelph           284.8   103
   11   1:11:20.0   RICHARD WIERSMA            m         40 to 49   burlington       284.3   142
   12   1:11:37.4   CARLOS ARNAIZ              m              50+   toronto          283.2    94
   13   1:11:53.8   ERIC FROST                 m         15 to 18   milton           282.1   117
   14   1:12:03.9   ONDREJ BENJIK              m         40 to 49   stoney creek     281.4    97
   15   1:12:07.0   KYLE BOORSMA               m         30 to 39   guelph           281.2    98
   16   1:12:38.9   JOHN SUMMACH               m         40 to 49   waterdown        279.2    53
   17   1:12:51.4   MATTHEW GLENN              m         15 to 18   burlington       278.4    58
   18   1:12:53.4   MIKE VAN DEN BOSCH         m         40 to 49   burlington       278.3    46
   19   1:12:53.9   DEREK LANTHIER             m         30 to 39   mississauga      278.2   122
   20   1:12:56.4   SEBASTIAN GOMEZ            m         19 to 29   north york       278.1   197
   21   1:13:10.5   GARNETT LEE ABBEY          m              50+   burlington       277.2    93
   22   1:13:11.0   JASON RASHOTTE             m         30 to 39   hamilton         277.1    86
   23   1:13:14.1   HUDSON NG                  m         19 to 29   oakville           277   131
   24   1:13:47.0   ETHAN BELANGER             m         15 to 18   burlington       274.9    27
   25   1:13:52.6   JARED BOURQUE              m         19 to 29   sarnia           274.5   100
   26   1:14:25.1   ADAM DICIACCA              m         40 to 49   waterdown        272.5    57
   27   1:14:35.6   MARTIN MOBACH              m              50+   dundas           271.9    13
   28   1:14:36.3   GORDON DREWITT             m         40 to 49   guelph           271.9   112
   29   1:15:28.7   CHRIS KORAB-LASKOWSKI      m         19 to 29   mississauga      268.7   125
   30   1:15:41.4   MITCHELL MCCURRY           m         15 to 18   waterloo           268    39
   31   1:15:42.9   AVREY FERGUSON-DONALDSON   m         15 to 18   guelph           267.9   116
   32   1:15:46.2   HENDRIK WIERSMA            m         11 to 14   burlington       267.7   143
   33   1:15:53.0   FRANCIS BOYER              m         19 to 29   georgetown       267.3   102
   34   1:16:04.8   SCOTT BEEDHAM              m         19 to 29   fergus           266.6    96
   35   1:16:28.3   GERARD FOLEY               m              50+   halton hills     265.2    40
   36   1:16:30.1   MATHEW GALLAGHER           m         40 to 49   waterloo         265.1   192
   37   1:16:51.9   JAMES FEDOSOV              m         19 to 29   guelph           263.9   191
   38   1:17:24.0   KEVIN SUNDBERG             m         40 to 49   kitchener          262   139
   39   1:17:25.3   JOHN DUFFETT               m         30 to 39   hamilton           262   115
   40   1:17:59.9   ROXANNE SLOTEGRAAF         f         30 to 39   listowel           300    70
   41   1:18:01.8   SETH BROUWERS              m         30 to 39   burlington       259.9   175
   42   1:18:13.7   DAN VACCA                  m              50+   hamilton         259.3    80
   43   1:18:19.2   RYAN HERD                  m         19 to 29   ancaster           259   120
   44   1:19:36.7   BEN BEARDSALL              m         19 to 29   alliston         254.8    82
   45   1:19:37.2   NIAL FISHER                m         40 to 49   cambridge        254.7    91
   46   1:19:49.5   STEVE LLOYD                m         40 to 49   oakville         254.1    15
   47   1:19:52.1   TODD WILSON                m         40 to 49   mississauga      253.9    17
   48   1:20:02.9   MIKE BELANGER              m         40 to 49   burlington       253.4    28
   49   1:20:12.0   AMANDA KLEINIKKINK         f         15 to 18   kitchener        291.8    21
   50   1:20:55.7   MARK VISSER                m         30 to 39   georgetown       250.6    55
   51   1:21:02.1   DARYL WESTERVELD           m         19 to 29   paris            250.3   163
   52   1:21:16.8   MARK D GRODSKI             m         15 to 18   burlington       249.5   152
   53   1:21:34.7   MIKE SIEMENS               m         19 to 29   st catharines    248.6   137
   54   1:21:40.9   ALEX PORCH                 m         19 to 29   burlington       248.3    31
   55   1:21:47.1   PAUL JEROME                m         30 to 39   ancaster           248    68
   56   1:21:49.0   STEPHEN PENNER             m         40 to 49   georgetown       247.9     2
   57   1:22:12.4   JOANNE BEATTIE             f         40 to 49   waterloo         284.6   185
   58   1:22:22.6   PAUL FRANCIS               m              50+   burlington       246.2    44
   59   1:22:53.5   HEATHER LYLYK              f         40 to 49   guelph           282.3    64
   60   1:23:01.4   DAVID ARNOLD               m         40 to 49   milton           244.3    35
   61   1:23:09.5   MJ GRODSKI                 m         40 to 49   burlington       243.9    83
   62   1:23:57.0   ROBERT SCHULTZ             m              50+   milton           241.6    51
   63   1:24:14.0   ZBIGNIEW DOLECZEK          m         40 to 49   mississauga      240.8    22
   64   1:24:24.4   CHAD DAWSON                m         19 to 29   cambridge        240.3    75
   65   1:24:32.5   DAVID OGRYZLO              m              50+   oakville         239.9    90
   66   1:24:47.2   LORENZ CALCAGNO            m              50+   guelph           239.2   104
   67   1:24:52.8   NEIL DIGNAM                m         40 to 49   cambridge          239   111
   68   1:25:24.1   ELIZABETH KRAWCHUK         f         40 to 49   georgetown         274    66
   69   1:25:24.9   EVAN GOODWIN               m         40 to 49   georgetown       237.5    67
   70   1:25:33.7   WIL GOMEZ                  m         30 to 39   milton           237.1    49
   71   1:25:34.1   GINO D'AMARIO              m         30 to 39   burlington         237   109
   72   1:25:50.4   MATT CASSELL               m         19 to 29   hamilton         236.3    14
   73   1:26:35.5   JERRY SMIAROWSKI           m         40 to 49   burlington       234.2    30
   74   1:27:27.5   ADRIAN KLEINIKKINK         m         19 to 29   kitchener        231.9    18
   75   1:27:48.7   DYLAN KITE                 m         19 to 29   kitchener          231     5
   76   1:28:40.1   CHRIS KIRIAKOPOULOS        m              50+   hamilton         228.7    32
   77   1:29:03.5   KATIE OZOLINS              f         30 to 39   milton           262.7    37
   78   1:29:42.3   GARY JACOMBS               m              50+   hamilton         226.1   121
   79   1:30:21.7   ADRIAN KLISZ               m         30 to 39   kitchener        224.5   124
   80   1:30:40.6   GREG SCOTT                 m              50+   mississauga      223.7    10
   81   1:31:27.5   ALEX GEISEL                m         30 to 39   cambridge        221.8    41
   82   1:35:26.0   WILLIAM WOOD               m              50+   oakville         212.5   447
   83   1:37:01.6   STEPHEN PAHUTA             m         30 to 39   kitchener          209   134
   84   1:37:27.5   RANEN DAHAN                m         19 to 29   guelph           208.1   108
   85   1:37:50.3   ADAM GIBSON                m         19 to 29   guelph           207.3    81
   86   1:39:15.9   MICHAEL PUCOVSKY           m         40 to 49   mississauga      204.3   135
   87   1:40:00.6   ANDY RATH                  m              50+   kitchener        202.8   128
   88   1:45:11.2   MICHAEL L'ETANG            m         30 to 39   milton           192.8    43
    0         dnf   BRIAN PEDERSEN             m         40 to 49   kitchener                 59
    0         dnf   CRAIG RIGBY                m         19 to 29   cambridge                 56
    0         dnf   DOMINIKA JAMNICKY          f         19 to 29   guelph                   193
    0         dnf   GENA WIERSMA               f         40 to 49   burlington               141
    0         dnf   GUSTAVO AYALA              m         40 to 49   st catharines              6
    0         dnf   JACK SIRMAN                m         15 to 18   hamilton                 195
    0         dnf   JACK WIERTELAK             m         30 to 39   oakville                 144
    0         dnf   KYLE EASBY                 m         30 to 39   woodview                 196
    0         dnf   LOGAN O'KRAFKA             m         15 to 18   cambridge                 19
    0         dnf   NICOLE BRADBURY            f         15 to 18   hamilton                 188


Race: SPORT RACE
================

place        time   NAME                       sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   0:49:28.6   DARRYL BROOKS              m         40 to 49   stoney creek       200   373
    2   0:50:10.9   SEBASTIAN AYALA            m         15 to 18   etobicoke        197.2   262
    3   0:50:19.2   ROB SEALEY                 m         40 to 49   waterdown        196.7   503
    4   0:50:20.6   COULSON BARLOW             m         19 to 29   waterloo         196.6   365
    5   0:50:26.0   MYLES HEWSTON              m         15 to 18   ancaster         196.2   287
    6   0:50:31.0   JASON ELISEI               m         11 to 14   milton           195.9   273
    7   0:51:18.1   TREVOR HUNTER              m         30 to 39   etobicoke        192.9   356
    8   0:51:32.0   CHRIS MAURO                m         30 to 39   burlington         192   410
    9   0:51:34.6   WES VAN OOYEN              m         40 to 49   burlington       191.9   437
   10   0:52:37.3   ALEJANDRO ROJAS            m         11 to 14   mississauga        188   424
   11   0:53:17.2   DAVID GIRARD               m         30 to 39   oakville         185.7   499
   12   0:53:22.9   ROBERT WAGNER              m         40 to 49   ancaster         185.4   473
   13   0:53:24.4   ROD MESSNER                m              50+   elora            185.3   413
   14   0:53:26.1   MARK NICHOLSON             m         40 to 49   guelph           185.2   416
   15   0:53:41.1   MAXIM WOJCIECHOWSKI        m         11 to 14   mississauga      184.3   321
   16   0:54:38.4   JOHN HUGHES                m              50+   toronto          181.1   350
   17   0:55:00.0   ALESSANDRO POLLONI         m         11 to 14   waterloo         179.9   301
   18   0:55:03.6   TROY GIBEAU                m         40 to 49   erin             179.7   388
   19   0:55:04.9   JAMIE WALLACE              m         30 to 39   burlington       179.6   442
   20   0:55:05.4   MICHAEL BRENCHLEY          m              50+   guelph           179.6   372
   21   0:55:07.5   CLINTON WEBSTER            m         40 to 49   milton           179.5   443
   22   0:55:18.2   SOPHIE BRADBURY            f         11 to 14   hamilton           200   268
   23   0:55:20.7   KEVIN GOERTZ               m         40 to 49   waterloo         178.8   304
   24   0:55:32.0   CALEB AHN                  m         11 to 14   burlington       178.2   577
   25   0:55:36.6   MARIUS ELISEI              m         40 to 49   milton           177.9   283
   26   0:55:40.4   MATTHEW NEWMAN             m         30 to 39   hamilton         177.7   415
   27   0:55:53.5   WILL THIES                 m         11 to 14   fenwick            177   432
   28   0:55:54.7   GEORGE THIES               m         40 to 49   fenwick            177   431
   29   0:55:55.6   ARLIE KADRI                m              50+   mississauga      176.9   348
   30   0:55:56.3   MARC BEISHEIM              m              50+   mississauga      176.9   366
   31   0:56:12.3   KEN KUSCHEI                m              50+   oakville         176.1   402
   32   0:56:23.1   WESTLEY MARTIN-ROOT        m         11 to 14   new dundee       175.5   663
   33   0:57:05.6   CHRIS SJOSTROM             m         30 to 39   burlington       173.3   428
   34   0:57:09.3   SAM BOYAJIAN               m         30 to 39   burlington       173.1   371
   35   0:57:26.5   STEPHEN POLLONI            m         40 to 49   waterloo         172.3   309
   36   0:57:31.5   RYAN SKJARUM               m         15 to 18   oakville           172   160
   37   0:57:35.7   HARRY NANES                m         40 to 49   milton           171.8   254
   38   0:57:50.6   JOEL LEE                   m         30 to 39   guelph           171.1   763
   39   0:57:51.4   PATRICK MCGUIRE            m         40 to 49   burlington         171   346
   40   0:57:53.8   SCOTT NEAL                 m         40 to 49   oakville         170.9   291
   41   0:58:01.1   NOAH DICIACCA              m         15 to 18   waterdown        170.6   327
   42   0:58:03.8   PAUL WEIGEL                m         40 to 49   cambridge        170.4   475
   43   0:58:07.1   RUSS PATRIQUIN             m              50+   oakville         170.3   360
   44   0:58:23.3   ROBERT ROSE                m              50+   oakville         169.5   310
   45   0:58:38.7   JULIAN D'ERRICO            m         30 to 39   milton           168.7   288
   46   0:59:10.8   TIMM FISHER                m              50+   toronto          167.2   386
   47   0:59:22.1   TOBY LINK                  m         40 to 49   burlington       166.7   404
   48   0:59:47.7   FULVIO TORTORELLA          m         40 to 49   oakville         165.5   434
   49   1:00:11.0   SERENA GRODSKI             f         15 to 18   burlington       183.8   351
   50   1:00:15.3   IAN WHENHAM                m         40 to 49   georgetown       164.2   445
   51   1:00:22.3   LUCAS LUBBE                m         15 to 18   mississauga      163.9   324
   52   1:00:22.8   LUCA VIRDO                 m         15 to 18   oakville         163.9   440
   53   1:00:25.2   NICHOLAS LUBBE             m         19 to 29   mississauga      163.8   323
   54   1:00:28.8   SLAVOMIR FIGURA            m         30 to 39   toronto          163.6   528
   55   1:00:29.2   MARTIN GLEDHILL            m              50+   hamilton         163.6   292
   56   1:00:44.7   PAUL NICHOLSON             m         30 to 39   guelph           162.9   417
   57   1:01:05.2   JOSE MOLINA                m         19 to 29   burlington         162   296
   58   1:01:17.2   BARRY ARMSTRONG            m         30 to 39   campbellville    161.5   505
   59   1:01:27.9   BEN POTTER                 m         15 to 18   guelph             161   656
   60   1:01:36.1   GREG RODERICK              m         30 to 39   toronto          160.6   423
   61   1:01:39.6   JORDAN PAUL                m         30 to 39   guelph           160.5   307
   62   1:01:47.4   DAVID MCKAY                m              50+   oakville         160.1   469
   63   1:01:49.4   EMMA MARIE ELISEI          f         11 to 14   milton           178.9   632
   64   1:01:51.4   PEDRO OLIVEIRA             m         40 to 49   oakville           160   470
   65   1:02:02.2   JOE MEYER                  m         30 to 39   burlington       159.5   483
   66   1:02:32.0   MIKE MCINTOSH              m         40 to 49   oakville         158.2   332
   67   1:02:52.6   THOMAS STICKLAND           m         11 to 14   oakville         157.4   647
   68   1:02:59.7   AIMEE GRODSKI              f         40 to 49   burlington       175.6   347
   69   1:03:01.4   ADAM BONIN                 m         30 to 39   milton             157   358
   70   1:03:03.9   PIETER LUBBE               m              50+   mississauga      156.9   322
   71   1:03:44.5   ANDREW MURPHY              m         30 to 39   burlington       155.2   258
   72   1:04:06.7   HAYLEY PARENT              f         15 to 18   burlington       172.5   420
   73   1:04:16.2   MATTEO POLLONI             m         11 to 14   waterloo           154   306
   74   1:04:21.0   KATHLEEN FOLEY             f         19 to 29   halton hills     171.9   302
   75   1:04:22.4   ERIK KRISTJANSON           m         40 to 49   burlington       153.7   482
   76   1:04:39.7   ANDREI IONESCU             m         30 to 39   waterloo           153   531
   77   1:04:46.2   LAURA WALKER               f         40 to 49   georgetown       170.8   270
   78   1:05:00.1   DERRICK NEELANDS           m              50+   milton           152.2   294
   79   1:05:04.6   DANIEL BOLLAND             m              50+   oakville         152.1   308
   80   1:05:06.9   COLIN GRANT                m         40 to 49   st catharines      152   390
   81   1:05:10.5   GEOFF JOHN CHURCH          m              50+   burlington       151.8   316
   82   1:05:16.4   MARK JORDAN                m         40 to 49   burlington       151.6   311
   83   1:05:16.9   GEOFFREY ROCHE             m         40 to 49   hamilton         151.6   359
   84   1:05:17.4   DAVID WOOLCOTT             m              50+   guelph           151.6   450
   85   1:05:19.0   CROFTON TRAVIS             m              50+   branchton        151.5   339
   86   1:05:19.4   CHRISTINA KADRI            f         40 to 49   mississauga      169.3   349
   87   1:05:22.9   TOM EAGLES                 m              50+   georgetown       151.3   336
   88   1:05:34.4   ROB RUSSELL                m         40 to 49   georgetown       150.9   272
   89   1:05:40.4   SEAN MACCARTHY             m         40 to 49   waterdown        150.7   405
   90   1:05:45.0   DANIEL LEGARE              m              50+   mississauga      150.5   333
   91   1:05:54.1   NEIL VAN ANDEL             m         30 to 39   georgetown       150.2   355
   92   1:06:01.1   KEVIN SIMARD               m         30 to 39   milton           149.9   481
   93   1:06:29.8   ALBERT SANZ                m         40 to 49   oakville         148.8   426
   94   1:07:19.9   BRUCE BUTLER               m              50+   acton              147   375
   95   1:07:21.4   JOHN RIDLEY                m              50+   guelph           146.9   312
   96   1:07:27.1   MARK BOWERS                m         30 to 39   hamilton         146.7   370
   97   1:07:29.4   JACOB VANDERMARK           m              50+   mississauga      146.6   535
   98   1:07:32.4   LARRY RICHARDSON           m              50+   campbellville    146.5   280
   99   1:07:33.8   JACOB ARIE                 m         19 to 29   burlington       146.5   364
  100   1:08:08.2   ALEXANDER BOT              m         19 to 29   campbellville    145.2   369
  101   1:08:11.4   JEFF GLAVES                m              50+   grimsby          145.1   389
  102   1:08:28.4   PETER KUNTZ                m              50+   oakville         144.5   401
  103   1:08:38.1   SHANE TORMEY               m         40 to 49   listowel         144.2   433
  104   1:08:46.8   ALEX MCQUIGGIN             m         11 to 14   cambridge        143.9   444
  105   1:08:53.0   MARKUS SCHATZMANN          m         40 to 49   milton           143.7   595
  106   1:09:34.6   STEPHEN VAN KLINK          m         40 to 49   georgetown       142.2   317
  107   1:09:43.0   ZHENG XU                   m         30 to 39   north york       141.9   448
  108   1:09:46.7   ANDRE HUENIKEN             m              50+   guelph           141.8   396
  109   1:09:49.5   JOSH GAWNE                 m         30 to 39   kitchener        141.7    12
  110   1:10:16.4   ROBERT LAWTON              m         40 to 49   brantford        140.8   257
  111   1:11:12.5   DARON KIRKPATRICK          m              50+   oakville           139   344
  112   1:11:28.7   ARTHUR PASCOAL             m         40 to 49   oakville         138.4   289
  113   1:11:41.9   MARK BUCKAWAY              m              50+   waterloo           138   374
  114   1:12:15.8   KIRK BIGGAR                m              50+   oakville         136.9   368
  115   1:12:32.0   MIMMO GALLO                m              50+   milton           136.4   318
  116   1:12:46.7   CALVIN GROOTENBOER         m         19 to 29   kitchener          136   391
  117   1:13:07.5   BROOKS BENNETT             m         30 to 39   hamilton         135.3   329
  118   1:13:32.3   MATTIE STEPHENS            m         11 to 14   oakville         134.6   643
  119   1:13:40.3   CARL ROBSON                m         40 to 49   hamilton         134.3   337
  120   1:14:12.9   VICTOR HOURTOUAT           m         11 to 14   oakville         133.3   537
  121   1:14:14.8   GABRIEL HOURTOUAT          m              50+   oakville         133.3   538
  122   1:14:16.3   AMY LEE                    f         40 to 49   brampton         148.9   277
  123   1:14:29.0   WILLIAM VAN ROOSENDAAL     m              50+   oakville         132.9   438
  124   1:14:30.2   DAVE NAYLOR                m              50+   waterloo         132.8   533
  125   1:15:03.1   FLAVIU GIURANIUC           m         40 to 49   pickering        131.8   530
  126   1:15:22.5   BEN JENKIN                 m         30 to 39   milton           131.3   315
  127   1:15:36.9   MIKE HAIGHT                m         40 to 49   burlington       130.9   331
  128   1:15:50.3   GREYSON SMIAROWSKI         m         11 to 14   burlington       130.5   285
  129   1:15:53.0   MARK CUNNINGHAM            m         40 to 49   oakville         130.4   314
  130   1:16:04.1   AIDAN TRASK                m         19 to 29   burlington       130.1   436
  131   1:16:38.0   SANJAY BERI                m         40 to 49   burlington       129.1   255
  132   1:16:56.4   BOB ABELL                  m              50+   heidelberg       128.6   361
  133   1:19:43.1   CASEY LEVENE               m         30 to 39   waterloo         124.1   662
  134   1:19:57.5   SCOTT CORNWALL             m              50+   heidelberg       123.8   455
  135   1:22:32.2   THOMAS REBSTOCK            m              50+   oakville         119.9   502
  136   1:26:51.0   GARY HULL                  m         40 to 49   brampton         113.9   397
  137   1:29:36.5   JOHN MASCHKE               m         40 to 49   georgetown       110.4   267
  138   1:29:44.3   MARC GERVAIS               m         30 to 39   kitchener        110.3   479
  139   1:37:44.2   CHRISTOPHER TESCHKE        m         30 to 39   kitchener        101.2   430
    0         dnf   ANDREW CABRAL              m         30 to 39   milton                   252
    0         dnf   CHRIS MARTIN-ROOT          m         40 to 49   new dundee               467
    0         dnf   COLE DEMPSTER              m         11 to 14   rockwood                 253
    0         dnf   DAVID WARNEKE              m         40 to 49   burlington               313
    0         dnf   JAVAN HILL                 m         11 to 14   cambridge                395
    0         dnf   JENNIFER LAROCQUE          f         40 to 49   waterdown                319
    0         dnf   JOE PARENT                 m         40 to 49   burlington               418
    0         dnf   JOSH CLAYTON               m         30 to 39   stoney creek             379
    0         dnf   PATRICK HAIGHT             m         11 to 14   burlington               550
    0         dnf   PAUL KELLY                 m         30 to 39   burlington               399
    0         dnf   ROBERT DANIELLS            m         30 to 39   cambridge                328
    0         dnf   SERGE SAVOIE               m         40 to 49   etobicoke                552
    0         dnf   SHELDON DREWITT            m     10 and under   guelph                   384


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                       sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   0:25:20.7   BROCK JUDD                 m         11 to 14   mississauga        100   629
    2   0:25:29.2   ETHAN COOKE                m         11 to 14   ayr               99.4   630
    3   0:25:34.9   TRAVIS TAIT                m         11 to 14   carlisle          99.1   551
    4   0:26:50.3   NICOLE WIERSMA             f         11 to 14   burlington         100   654
    5   0:26:54.6   SAGAN GOERTZ               m     10 and under   waterloo          94.2   686
    6   0:26:55.9   CAMERON MCCARTNEY          m         11 to 14   milton            94.1   571
    7   0:27:05.5   GLEN STORRIE               m              50+   burlington        93.6   607
    8   0:27:30.5   SEAN TONELLI               m         40 to 49   georgetown        92.1   649
    9   0:27:54.6   EVAN TRAVIS                m         11 to 14   branchton         90.8   600
   10   0:28:18.2   ETHAN SILVERTHORN          m     10 and under   cambridge         89.5   588
   11   0:28:24.3   PAUL MCCARTNEY             m         40 to 49   milton            89.2   575
   12   0:28:34.1   JOSH SMILEK                m         11 to 14   waterloo          88.7   748
   13   0:28:43.2   RAY GLENN                  m         40 to 49   burlington        88.3   585
   14   0:28:46.2   NOLAN MACDONALD            m         11 to 14   oakville          88.1   634
   15   0:29:01.4   CARSON PAGE                m         11 to 14   hamilton          87.3   638
   16   0:29:09.5   OWEN FIELD                 m         15 to 18   hamilton          86.9   565
   17   0:29:19.8   SAMUEL WOJCIECHOWSKI       m     10 and under   mississauga       86.4   582
   18   0:29:23.0   NATALIA KOLODENKO          f         30 to 39   oakville          91.3   597
   19   0:29:38.2   STEVEN RUFFINI             m              50+   guelph            85.5   305
   20   0:29:41.8   SAM MULLER                 m         11 to 14   oakville          85.3   594
   21   0:29:42.3   MATTHEW GOODLIFFE          m         30 to 39   fergus            85.3   624
   22   0:30:00.3   TYSON NG                   m         11 to 14   oakville          84.5   636
   23   0:30:03.0   ALEXANDER SICOE            m         11 to 14   milton            84.3   622
   24   0:30:18.1   PRAKASH DHOBI              m         40 to 49   guelph            83.6   618
   25   0:30:22.8   KURT SCHULTZ               m         11 to 14   milton            83.4   576
   26   0:31:18.2   RYAN GOARD                 m         11 to 14   oakville            81   623
   27   0:31:20.2   JASON GOARD                m         40 to 49   oakville          80.9   621
   28   0:31:42.0   JOELLE MARTIN-ROOT         f         40 to 49   new dundee        84.7   724
   29   0:32:14.7   ETHAN COOKE                m         15 to 18   stoney creek      78.6   566
   30   0:32:38.8   LOGAN BECK                 m     10 and under   port colborne     77.6   615
   31   0:32:40.4   BARRY BECK                 m         40 to 49   port colborne     77.6   614
   32   0:33:05.8   TIM LEPP                   m         40 to 49   burlington        76.6   592
   33   0:34:09.1   ALYSSA WIERSMA             f         11 to 14   burlington        78.6   653
   34   0:34:21.5   NATHAN TORMEY              m         11 to 14   listowel          73.8   650
   35   0:35:06.7   CLAIRE HILL                f     10 and under   cambridge         76.4   627
   36   0:35:08.0   ELSA BOYDEN                f         40 to 49   oakville          76.4   655
   37   0:35:09.2   NOLAN MCGUIRE              m     10 and under   burlington        72.1   603
   38   0:36:19.8   ALEX HUNTER                m         11 to 14   waterloo          69.8   553
   39   0:36:53.5   JAMIE HANNESON             m         11 to 14   burlington        68.7   560
   40   0:37:14.9   JOSEF SCHATZMANN           m         11 to 14   milton              68   676
   41   0:38:02.8   KOKUL GNANAKANTHAN         m         15 to 18   waterdown         66.6   584
   42   0:38:36.2   ANNA POTTER                f         11 to 14   guelph            69.5   664
   43   0:38:45.8   CONNOR HAMILTON            m         11 to 14   milton            65.4   563
   44   0:38:47.0   DEREK HAMILTON             m         40 to 49   milton            65.4   564
   45   0:39:07.2   TEAGAN GAWNE               f     10 and under   kitchener         68.6   710
   46   0:39:28.9   SHONA RYCE                 f         40 to 49   georgetown          68   572
   47   0:39:42.4   SYDNEY MCGUIRE             f         11 to 14   burlington        67.6   602
   48   0:40:01.1   WES CLOAKE                 m         30 to 39   etobicoke         63.3   569
   49   0:40:04.4   ALYSON HAYDAR              f         30 to 39   rockwood            67   674
   50   0:40:06.9   SOFIA MINI                 f     10 and under   oakville          66.9   606
   51   0:40:08.4   FERNANDO MINI              m         40 to 49   oakville          63.1   605
   52   0:40:09.6   HUNTER CLOAKE              m     10 and under   etobicoke         63.1   609
   53   0:40:28.9   CONNOR REBSTOCK            m     10 and under   oakville          62.6   687
   54   0:43:20.8   NATALIA SILVERTHORN        f     10 and under   cambridge         61.9   718
   55   0:43:22.1   JULIA SILVERTHORN          f         30 to 39   cambridge         61.9   587
   56   0:43:23.4   GRANT LAWES                m              50+   oakville          58.4   601
   57   0:43:28.9   SANDRA SCOTT               f              50+   halton hills      61.7   715
   58   0:43:33.5   LESLIE COOKE-BITHREY       f         40 to 49   burlington        61.6   684
   59   0:44:44.7   SAMUEL SILLIKER            m     10 and under   oakville          56.6   737
   60   0:44:46.1   RHYS CARROLL               m     10 and under   dundas            56.6   711
   61   0:48:07.8   JOHNNY SUMMACH             m         11 to 14   waterdown         52.7   579
    0         dnf   AUSTIN DOUBLE              m         11 to 14   milton                   598
    0         dnf   JAMES BASTIN               m         40 to 49   st. george               613
    0         dnf   JEFF BURKE                 m         40 to 49   oakville                 581
    0         dnf   JEHAN BABY                 m              50+   toronto                  764
    0         dnf   KYLE SILLIKER              m         30 to 39   oakville                 726
    0         dnf   ROHAN BURKE                m     10 and under   oakville                 580


TimeStamp Wednesday August 14, 2019  14:19:53