Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2019
==================================

Event:  EVENT #7, JULY 02 2019
==============================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 270

Race: EXPERT RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                             gap   sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   =========   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   1:09:37.8   SID SLOTEGRAAF             0:00:00.0   m         30 to 39   listowel           300    71
    2   1:10:00.1   SETH STEWART               0:00:22.3   m         40 to 49   waterdown        298.4    42
    3   1:10:33.8   ONDREJ BENJIK              0:00:56.0   m         40 to 49   stoney creek       296    97
    4   1:11:46.1   NATHAN SILVERTHORN         0:02:08.3   m         40 to 49   cambridge        291.1    65
    5   1:12:17.0   ERIC BULTHUIS              0:02:39.2   m         30 to 39   burlington         289    29
    6   1:13:27.1   BRENT FARGO                0:03:49.3   m         40 to 49   waterdown        284.4   168
    7   1:13:51.4   JOHN TAYLOR                0:04:13.6   m         40 to 49   cambridge        282.8    88
    8   1:13:52.3   GRANT STEWART              0:04:14.5   m         15 to 18   waterdown        282.8    45
    9   1:13:52.9   DEREK LANTHIER             0:04:15.1   m         30 to 39   mississauga      282.7   122
   10   1:13:55.1   ETHAN KLEINIKKINK          0:04:17.3   m         15 to 18   kitchener        282.6     7
   11   1:14:27.4   ROB STEL                   0:04:49.6   m         40 to 49   burlington       280.6    60
   12   1:14:28.4   CARLOS ARNAIZ              0:04:50.6   m              50+   toronto          280.5    94
   13   1:14:39.1   MIKE VAN DEN BOSCH         0:05:01.3   m         40 to 49   burlington       279.8    46
   14   1:14:54.1   JAMIE BURR                 0:05:16.3   m         30 to 39   guelph           278.9   103
   15   1:15:17.8   ADAM DICIACCA              0:05:40.0   m         40 to 49   waterdown        277.4    57
   16   1:15:26.7   ROBERT SCHULTZ             0:05:48.9   m              50+   milton           276.9    51
   17   1:16:07.9   JOHN SUMMACH               0:06:30.1   m         40 to 49   waterdown        274.4    53
   18   1:16:29.5   JASON RASHOTTE             0:06:51.7   m         30 to 39   hamilton         273.1    86
   19   1:17:08.2   ETHAN BELANGER             0:07:30.4   m         15 to 18   burlington       270.8    27
   20   1:17:08.9   NICOLE BRADBURY            0:07:31.1   f         15 to 18   hamilton           300   188
   21   1:17:38.0   SCOTT FORD                 0:08:00.2   m         40 to 49   burlington       269.1    50
   22   1:17:41.3   HUDSON NG                  0:08:03.5   m         15 to 18   oakville         268.9   131
   23   1:18:03.7   GORDON DREWITT             0:08:25.9   m         40 to 49   guelph           267.6   112
   24   1:18:07.6   JARED BOURQUE              0:08:29.8   m         19 to 29   sarnia           267.4   100
   25   1:18:51.6   GIOVANNI CORREA            0:09:13.8   m         40 to 49   mississauga      264.9   189
   26   1:19:08.4   MICHAEL L'ETANG            0:09:30.6   m         30 to 39   milton           263.9    43
   27   1:19:09.6   GUSTAVO AYALA              0:09:31.8   m         40 to 49   st catharines    263.9     6
   28   1:19:24.5   ALBERT KLEINIKKINK         0:09:46.7   m              50+   kitchener        263.1    20
   29   1:19:28.8   TODD WILSON                0:09:51.0   m         40 to 49   mississauga      262.8    17
   30   1:19:48.9   FRANCIS BOYER              0:10:11.1   m         19 to 29   georgetown       261.7   102
   31   1:20:07.9   AVREY FERGUSON-DONALDSON   0:10:30.1   m         15 to 18   guelph           260.7   116
   32   1:20:08.4   CARL NG                    0:10:30.6   m         40 to 49   oakville         260.7   132
   33   1:20:08.7   SCOTT BEEDHAM              0:10:30.9   m         19 to 29   fergus           260.6    96
   34   1:20:33.4   JUSTIN VANDERLEEST         0:10:55.6   m         30 to 39   toronto          259.3    33
   35   1:20:58.3   ALLAN MANDERLA             0:11:20.5   m              50+   burlington         258   127
   36   1:21:13.8   KAITLYN SHIKAZE            0:11:36.0   f         15 to 18   oakville         284.9    87
   37   1:22:41.9   MARK D GRODSKI             0:13:04.1   m         15 to 18   burlington       252.6   152
   38   1:22:42.7   KEVIN SUNDBERG             0:13:04.9   m         40 to 49   kitchener        252.6   139
   39   1:23:14.1   STEVE LLOYD                0:13:36.3   m         40 to 49   oakville           251    15
   40   1:23:23.5   DARYL WESTERVELD           0:13:45.7   m         19 to 29   paris            250.5   163
   41   1:23:30.4   MIKE BELANGER              0:13:52.6   m         40 to 49   burlington       250.1    28
   42   1:23:55.7   MIKE SIEMENS               0:14:17.9   m         19 to 29   st catharines    248.9   137
   43   1:24:00.5   WIL GOMEZ                  0:14:22.7   m         30 to 39   milton           248.7    49
   44   1:24:06.2   CRAIG RIGBY                0:14:28.4   m         19 to 29   cambridge        248.4    56
   45   1:24:08.1   BRUCE MCCURRY              0:14:30.3   m         40 to 49   waterloo         248.3    38
   46   1:24:10.2   JOANNE BEATTIE             0:14:32.4   f         40 to 49   waterloo           275   185
   47   1:24:18.4   PAUL JEROME                0:14:40.6   m         30 to 39   ancaster         247.8    68
   48   1:24:20.0   AMANDA KLEINIKKINK         0:14:42.2   f         15 to 18   kitchener        274.4    21
   49   1:24:42.5   MIKE MAYNE                 0:15:04.7   m         19 to 29   toronto          246.6   190
   50   1:25:17.3   DAN VACCA                  0:15:39.5   m              50+   hamilton         244.9    80
   51   1:25:18.6   ALEX PORCH                 0:15:40.8   m         19 to 29   burlington       244.9    31
   52   1:25:42.3   HEATHER LYLYK              0:16:04.5   f         40 to 49   guelph             270    64
   53   1:26:09.8   ZBIGNIEW DOLECZEK          0:16:32.0   m         40 to 49   mississauga      242.4    22
   54   1:26:14.9   MJ GRODSKI                 0:16:37.1   m         40 to 49   burlington       242.2    83
   55   1:26:40.3   NIAL FISHER                0:17:02.5   m         40 to 49   cambridge          241    91
   56   1:27:20.8   DAN NICKS                  0:17:43.0   m         40 to 49   stoney creek     239.2   133
   57   1:27:56.3   DAVID ARNOLD               0:18:18.5   m         40 to 49   milton           237.5    35
   58   1:28:00.8   WILL ABELL                 0:18:23.0   m         19 to 29   heidelberg       237.3    76
   59   1:29:04.8   BEN BEARDSALL              0:19:27.0   m         19 to 29   alliston         234.5    82
   60   1:29:54.8   ROXANNE SLOTEGRAAF         0:20:17.0   f         30 to 39   listowel         257.4    70
   61   1:30:18.8   ALEX GEISEL                0:20:41.0   m         30 to 39   cambridge        231.3    41
   62   1:30:20.5   DARNELL HASTINGS           0:20:42.7   m         30 to 39   kitchener        231.2     4
   63   1:30:22.5   FLAVIO GONZAGA             0:20:44.7   m         30 to 39   woodbridge       231.1   119
   64   1:30:24.0   ELIZABETH KRAWCHUK         0:20:46.2   f         40 to 49   georgetown         256    66
   65   1:31:59.6   ADAM GIBSON                0:22:21.7   m         19 to 29   guelph           227.1    81
   66   1:32:10.5   LORENZ CALCAGNO            0:22:32.7   m              50+   guelph           226.6   104
   67   1:33:13.5   MICHAEL LUTSKY             0:23:35.7   m         30 to 39   mississauga      224.1   155
   68   1:35:23.8   CHRIS KIRIAKOPOULOS        0:25:46.0   m              50+   hamilton           219    32
   69   1:35:31.8   ANTOINE BERGERON           0:25:54.0   m         11 to 14   oakville         218.7    24
   70   1:35:46.8   JORDAN HASTINGS            0:26:09.0   m         30 to 39   cambridge        218.1     3
   71   1:36:05.3   MATT HOGAN                 0:26:27.5   m         15 to 18   brampton         217.4   187
   72   1:36:06.3   LOGAN O'KRAFKA             0:26:28.5   m         15 to 18   cambridge        217.4    19
   73   1:36:30.5   GARY JACOMBS               0:26:52.7   m              50+   hamilton         216.4   121
   74   1:38:32.0   WILLIAM WOOD               0:28:54.2   m              50+   oakville           212   447
   75   1:39:04.8   ANA-MARIA BOGATAN          0:29:27.0   f              50+   waterloo         233.6   186
   76   1:46:44.7   STEPHEN PAHUTA             0:37:06.9   m         30 to 39   kitchener        195.7   134
   77   1:48:08.9   RANEN DAHAN                0:38:31.1   m         19 to 29   guelph           193.2   108
    0         dnf   ADRIAN KLEINIKKINK                     m         19 to 29   kitchener                 18
    0         dnf   BRIAN PEDERSEN                         m         40 to 49   kitchener                 59
    0         dnf   STEVE WALL                             m              50+   mississauga              474
    0         dnf   WESLEY FOGT                            m              50+   georgetown                36


Race: SPORT RACE
================

place        time   NAME                             gap   sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   =========   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   0:51:50.1   DARRYL BROOKS              0:00:00.0   m         40 to 49   stoney creek       200   373
    2   0:52:07.3   ALEJANDRO ROJAS            0:00:17.2   m         11 to 14   mississauga      198.9   424
    3   0:52:41.8   ROB SEALEY                 0:00:51.7   m         40 to 49   waterdown        196.7   503
    4   0:52:51.3   JASON ELISEI               0:01:01.2   m         11 to 14   milton           196.1   273
    5   0:53:06.9   COULSON BARLOW             0:01:16.9   m         19 to 29   waterloo         195.2   365
    6   0:54:15.6   SEBASTIAN AYALA            0:02:25.5   m         15 to 18   etobicoke        191.1   262
    7   0:54:16.3   ALBERT TAYLOR              0:02:26.3   m         11 to 14   cambridge          191   352
    8   0:54:33.0   MIKE BRADBURY              0:02:42.9   m              50+   hamilton           190   478
    9   0:55:25.3   CHRIS MAURO                0:03:35.3   m         30 to 39   burlington       187.1   410
   10   0:55:26.4   DAVID GIRARD               0:03:36.4   m         30 to 39   oakville           187   499
   11   0:55:58.3   CLINTON WEBSTER            0:04:08.3   m         40 to 49   milton           185.2   443
   12   0:56:08.5   ROD MESSNER                0:04:18.5   m              50+   elora            184.7   413
   13   0:56:10.1   TREVOR HUNTER              0:04:20.0   m         30 to 39   etobicoke        184.6   356
   14   0:56:11.4   SOPHIE BRADBURY            0:04:21.3   f         11 to 14   hamilton           200   268
   15   0:56:14.3   ROB LIGUORI                0:04:24.3   m         30 to 39   milton           184.3   403
   16   0:56:39.6   CALEB AHN                  0:04:49.5   m         11 to 14   burlington         183   577
   17   0:56:58.7   JOHN HUGHES                0:05:08.7   m              50+   toronto          181.9   350
   18   0:57:07.7   MARTIN STICKLAND           0:05:17.7   m         40 to 49   oakville         181.5   646
   19   0:57:26.8   MATTHEW NEWMAN             0:05:36.8   m         30 to 39   hamilton         180.5   415
   20   0:57:28.6   JENNIFER LAROCQUE          0:05:38.6   f         40 to 49   waterdown        195.5   319
   21   0:57:48.3   NIKKA KAUFMAN              0:05:58.2   f         11 to 14   oakville         194.4   342
   22   0:57:59.9   CHRISTOPHER WOOD           0:06:09.8   m         40 to 49   milton           178.7   276
   23   0:58:14.5   KEVIN GOERTZ               0:06:24.4   m         40 to 49   waterloo           178   304
   24   0:58:14.9   SAM BOYAJIAN               0:06:24.8   m         30 to 39   burlington         178   371
   25   0:58:18.6   MICHAEL BRENCHLEY          0:06:28.6   m              50+   guelph           177.8   372
   26   0:58:21.3   WILL THIES                 0:06:31.2   m         11 to 14   fenwick          177.7   432
   27   0:58:24.5   GEORGE THIES               0:06:34.4   m         40 to 49   fenwick          177.5   431
   28   0:58:26.0   MARK NICHOLSON             0:06:36.0   m         40 to 49   guelph           177.4   416
   29   0:58:29.2   MARC BEISHEIM              0:06:39.1   m              50+   mississauga      177.3   366
   30   0:58:38.6   CRAIG KAUFMAN              0:06:48.6   m         40 to 49   oakville         176.8   341
   31   0:58:53.5   CAMERON VITEZ              0:07:03.5   m         15 to 18   oakville           176   441
   32   0:58:54.0   HARRY NANES                0:07:03.9   m         40 to 49   milton             176   254
   33   0:58:55.2   ARLIE KADRI                0:07:05.1   m              50+   mississauga      175.9   348
   34   0:59:05.1   JAMIE WALLACE              0:07:15.0   m         30 to 39   burlington       175.5   442
   35   0:59:36.8   EMMA MARIE ELISEI          0:07:46.7   f         11 to 14   milton           188.5   632
   36   0:59:37.3   MARIUS ELISEI              0:07:47.2   m         40 to 49   milton           173.9   283
   37   0:59:37.8   WESTLEY MARTIN-ROOT        0:07:47.7   m         11 to 14   new dundee       173.9   663
   38   1:00:10.8   STEPHEN POLLONI            0:08:20.7   m         40 to 49   waterloo         172.3   309
   39   1:00:18.8   SHANE HOTCHKISS            0:08:28.7   m              50+   kincardine       171.9   526
   40   1:00:28.6   COLIN JOHNSON              0:08:38.5   m         40 to 49   hamilton         171.4   269
   41   1:00:33.4   DANILO CAICEDO             0:08:43.4   m         40 to 49   oakville         171.2   286
   42   1:00:39.4   CHRIS SJOSTROM             0:08:49.3   m         30 to 39   burlington       170.9   428
   43   1:00:45.4   STEVE SHILLINGFORD         0:08:55.4   m         40 to 49   milton           170.6   303
   44   1:01:21.9   JORDAN PAUL                0:09:31.8   m         30 to 39   guelph           168.9   307
   45   1:01:27.6   JAVIER TRIVINO             0:09:37.5   m         30 to 39                    168.7   300
   46   1:01:41.3   NOAH DICIACCA              0:09:51.2   m         15 to 18   waterdown        168.1   327
   47   1:01:52.3   JULIAN D'ERRICO            0:10:02.2   m         30 to 39   milton           167.6   288
   48   1:01:54.0   PAUL WEIGEL                0:10:03.9   m         40 to 49   cambridge        167.5   475
   49   1:01:57.8   THOMAS STICKLAND           0:10:07.8   m         11 to 14   oakville         167.3   647
   50   1:02:30.9   MARTIN GLEDHILL            0:10:40.8   m              50+   hamilton         165.8   292
   51   1:02:33.8   STAN KLEINIKKINK           0:10:43.7   m         40 to 49   kitchener        165.7   259
   52   1:03:16.1   FULVIO TORTORELLA          0:11:26.0   m         40 to 49   oakville         163.9   434
   53   1:03:19.5   ERICK BEGIN                0:11:29.4   m         40 to 49   mississauga      163.7   345
   54   1:03:40.7   PATRICK MCGUIRE            0:11:50.7   m         40 to 49   burlington       162.8   346
   55   1:03:46.0   LUCAS LUBBE                0:11:55.9   m         15 to 18   mississauga      162.6   324
   56   1:03:57.2   COLE DEMPSTER              0:12:07.1   m         11 to 14   rockwood         162.1   253
   57   1:04:02.2   ALESSANDRO POLLONI         0:12:12.2   m         11 to 14   waterloo         161.9   301
   58   1:04:03.2   MATTEO POLLONI             0:12:13.2   m         11 to 14   waterloo         161.8   306
   59   1:04:09.8   BARRY ARMSTRONG            0:12:19.8   m         30 to 39   campbellville    161.6   505
   60   1:04:49.4   MIKE MCINTOSH              0:12:59.3   m         40 to 49   oakville         159.9   332
   61   1:04:50.7   KEN KUSCHEI                0:13:00.7   m              50+   oakville         159.9   402
   62   1:04:53.5   JOHN BERMAN                0:13:03.4   m              50+   oakville         159.8   335
   63   1:05:27.3   DANIEL LEGARE              0:13:37.2   m              50+   mississauga      158.4   333
   64   1:05:28.8   COLIN GRANT                0:13:38.7   m         40 to 49   st catharines    158.3   390
   65   1:05:33.7   SARAH SHIKAZE              0:13:43.6   f         15 to 18   oakville         171.4   353
   66   1:05:41.9   TIMM FISHER                0:13:51.8   m              50+   toronto          157.8   386
   67   1:06:04.0   NICHOLAS LUBBE             0:14:13.9   m         19 to 29   mississauga      156.9   323
   68   1:06:04.5   LAURA WALKER               0:14:14.5   f         40 to 49   georgetown       170.1   270
   69   1:06:06.0   CHRISTINA KADRI            0:14:15.9   f         40 to 49   mississauga        170   349
   70   1:06:06.5   PAUL NICHOLSON             0:14:16.4   m         30 to 39   guelph           156.8   417
   71   1:06:19.3   SHELDON DREWITT            0:14:29.3   m     10 and under   guelph           156.3   384
   72   1:06:20.1   GEOFF JOHN CHURCH          0:14:30.1   m              50+   burlington       156.3   316
   73   1:06:21.4   PEDRO OLIVEIRA             0:14:31.4   m         40 to 49   oakville         156.2   470
   74   1:06:26.4   PIETER LUBBE               0:14:36.4   m              50+   mississauga        156   322
   75   1:06:27.7   ROBERT BALANESCU           0:14:37.6   m         11 to 14   maple              156   557
   76   1:06:31.1   CROFTON TRAVIS             0:14:41.1   m              50+   branchton        155.8   339
   77   1:06:33.3   BEN POTTER                 0:14:43.2   m         15 to 18   guelph           155.8   656
   78   1:06:34.0   ROB MOORE                  0:14:43.9   m         30 to 39   georgetown       155.7   251
   79   1:06:36.4   SERENA GRODSKI             0:14:46.4   f         15 to 18   burlington       168.7   351
   80   1:06:39.8   CONNOR MCCURRY             0:14:49.7   m         11 to 14   waterloo         155.5   297
   81   1:06:41.9   DERRICK NEELANDS           0:14:51.9   m              50+   milton           155.4   294
   82   1:07:40.0   MICHAEL SPENDLOVE          0:15:49.9   m         40 to 49   toronto          153.2   525
   83   1:07:44.7   DAVE MANSON                0:15:54.7   m         30 to 39   morriston          153   407
   84   1:07:48.1   AIMEE GRODSKI              0:15:58.0   f         40 to 49   burlington       165.7   347
   85   1:07:51.7   ALEX MCQUIGGIN             0:16:01.6   m         11 to 14   cambridge        152.8   444
   86   1:07:54.2   JEFF GLAVES                0:16:04.1   m              50+   grimsby          152.7   389
   87   1:08:04.1   ROB RUSSELL                0:16:14.0   m         40 to 49   georgetown       152.3   272
   88   1:08:09.6   DANIEL BOLLAND             0:16:19.5   m              50+   oakville         152.1   308
   89   1:08:20.7   SEAN MACCARTHY             0:16:30.6   m         40 to 49   waterdown        151.7   405
   90   1:09:08.5   CHRIS STEPHENS             0:17:18.4   m         40 to 49   oakville         149.9   644
   91   1:09:16.7   MATTEO MINI                0:17:26.6   m         11 to 14   oakville         149.6   354
   92   1:09:20.0   ANDREW MURPHY              0:17:29.9   m         30 to 39   burlington       149.5   258
   93   1:09:37.9   BEN JENKIN                 0:17:47.8   m         30 to 39   milton           148.9   315
   94   1:09:42.2   ALBERT SANZ                0:17:52.2   m         40 to 49   oakville         148.7   426
   95   1:10:01.7   GREG RODERICK              0:18:11.6   m         30 to 39   toronto            148   423
   96   1:10:29.1   GEOFFREY ROCHE             0:18:39.0   m         40 to 49   hamilton         147.1   359
   97   1:10:49.2   MARTYN ORAM                0:18:59.2   m              50+   georgetown       146.4   279
   98   1:11:31.2   JOHN RIDLEY                0:19:41.1   m              50+   guelph             145   312
   99   1:11:34.5   DAVID WOOLCOTT             0:19:44.4   m              50+   guelph           144.8   450
  100   1:11:39.5   ANDRE HUENIKEN             0:19:49.5   m              50+   guelph           144.7   396
  101   1:12:09.7   ARTHUR PASCOAL             0:20:19.7   m         40 to 49   oakville         143.7   289
  102   1:12:14.7   ALEXANDER KOLLMANN         0:20:24.6   m         11 to 14   mississauga      143.5   562
  103   1:12:16.4   STEPHEN VAN KLINK          0:20:26.3   m         40 to 49   georgetown       143.4   317
  104   1:12:19.3   ALEXANDER BOT              0:20:29.3   m         19 to 29   campbellville    143.3   369
  105   1:12:37.1   TOBY LINK                  0:20:47.1   m         40 to 49   burlington       142.8   404
  106   1:12:52.0   STEFAN KOLODY              0:21:02.0   m         40 to 49   oakville         142.3   400
  107   1:13:15.4   ROBERT LAWTON              0:21:25.3   m         40 to 49   brantford        141.5   257
  108   1:13:15.7   AMY LEE                    0:21:25.6   f         40 to 49   brampton         153.4   277
  109   1:13:31.4   BROOKS BENNETT             0:21:41.4   m         30 to 39   hamilton           141   329
  110   1:16:33.6   WILLIAM VAN ROOSENDAAL     0:24:43.5   m              50+   oakville         135.4   438
  111   1:21:13.1   MATTIE STEPHENS            0:29:23.0   m         11 to 14   oakville         127.6   643
  112   1:22:23.0   PAUL BALANESCU             0:30:32.9   m     10 and under   maple            125.8   559
  113   1:25:03.3   CASEY LEVENE               0:33:13.3   m         30 to 39   waterloo         121.9   662
  114   1:26:22.8   BOB ABELL                  0:34:32.7   m              50+   heidelberg         120   361
  115   1:27:02.2   CARRIE RUSSELL             0:35:12.1   f         19 to 29   etobicoke        129.1   325
  116   1:28:17.2   BRAD NORTH                 0:36:27.2   m         40 to 49   oakville         117.4   527
  117   1:29:16.7   GARY HULL                  0:37:26.6   m         40 to 49   brampton         116.1   397
  118   1:31:38.3   MARK CUNNINGHAM            0:39:48.3   m         40 to 49   oakville         113.1   314
    0         dnf   AIDAN TRASK                            m         19 to 29   burlington               436
    0         dnf   BRIAN RUSSELL                          m         40 to 49   etobicoke                326
    0         dnf   CARL ROBSON                            m         40 to 49   hamilton                 337
    0         dnf   CHRIS MARTIN-ROOT                      m         40 to 49   new dundee               467
    0         dnf   CHRISTOPHER TESCHKE                    m         30 to 39   kitchener                430
    0         dnf   DAVID WARNEKE                          m         40 to 49   burlington               313
    0         dnf   JACOB ARIE                             m         19 to 29   burlington               364
    0         dnf   JOE PARENT                             m         40 to 49   burlington               418
    0         dnf   JOSE MOLINA                            m         19 to 29   burlington               296
    0         dnf   JOSH GAWNE                             m         30 to 39   kitchener                 12
    0         dnf   MARC GERVAIS                           m         30 to 39   kitchener                479
    0         dnf   ROBERT ROSE                            m              50+   oakville                 310
    0         dnf   SERGE SAVOIE                           m         40 to 49   etobicoke                552
    0         dnf   SHANE TORMEY                           m         40 to 49   listowel                 433
    0         dnf   SLAVOMIR FIGURA                        m         30 to 39   toronto                  528
    0         dnf   THOMAS REBSTOCK                        m              50+   oakville                 502


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                             gap   sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   =========   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   0:25:43.4   ETHAN COOKE                0:00:00.0   m         15 to 18   stoney creek       100   566
    2   0:25:47.1   ETHAN COOKE                0:00:03.7   m         11 to 14   ayr               99.8   630
    3   0:27:08.3   JAXSON VAN DEN BOSCH       0:01:24.9   m     10 and under   burlington        94.8   555
    4   0:27:23.8   SAGAN GOERTZ               0:01:40.4   m     10 and under   waterloo          93.9   686
    5   0:27:42.8   CAMERON MCCARTNEY          0:01:59.3   m         11 to 14   milton            92.8   571
    6   0:27:43.2   PAUL MCCARTNEY             0:01:59.7   m         40 to 49   milton            92.8   575
    7   0:28:33.6   EVAN TRAVIS                0:02:50.2   m         11 to 14   branchton         90.1   600
    8   0:28:51.2   GLEN STORRIE               0:03:07.8   m              50+   burlington        89.2   607
    9   0:28:55.9   MICHAEL VITEZ              0:03:12.5   m              50+   oakville          88.9   651
   10   0:29:11.5   THEODOR BALANESCU          0:03:28.1   m         40 to 49   maple             88.1   558
   11   0:29:14.4   JENSEN BOOLER              0:03:31.0   m         11 to 14   oakville            88   561
   12   0:29:42.8   MARKUS SCHATZMANN          0:03:59.4   m         40 to 49   milton            86.6   595
   13   0:30:02.7   TIM LEPP                   0:04:19.2   m         40 to 49   burlington        85.6   592
   14   0:30:07.9   ETHAN SILVERTHORN          0:04:24.4   m     10 and under   cambridge         85.4   588
   15   0:30:13.1   NATALIA KOLODENKO          0:04:29.7   f         30 to 39   oakville           100   597
   16   0:30:15.9   MATTHEW GOODLIFFE          0:04:32.5   m         30 to 39   fergus              85   624
   17   0:30:55.8   ALEXANDER SICOE            0:05:12.4   m         11 to 14   milton            83.2   622
   18   0:32:39.0   LOGAN BECK                 0:06:55.6   m     10 and under   port colborne     78.8   615
   19   0:32:40.0   BARRY BECK                 0:06:56.6   m         40 to 49   port colborne     78.7   614
   20   0:32:47.1   JOELLE MARTIN-ROOT         0:07:03.7   f         40 to 49   new dundee        92.2   724
   21   0:33:23.4   JAMES BASTIN               0:07:40.0   m         40 to 49   st. george          77   613
   22   0:34:11.1   JOSH SMILEK                0:08:27.6   m         11 to 14   waterloo          75.2   748
   23   0:36:42.7   JENNIFER SHILLINGFORD      0:10:59.3   f         40 to 49   milton            82.3   574
   24   0:38:04.8   EMILIE SCHATZMANN          0:12:21.4   f         15 to 18   milton            79.4   596
   25   0:38:14.6   NOLAN MCGUIRE              0:12:31.2   m     10 and under   burlington        67.3   603
   26   0:38:43.7   CONNOR REBSTOCK            0:13:00.3   m     10 and under   oakville          66.4   687
   27   0:39:00.6   KOKUL GNANAKANTHAN         0:13:17.2   m         15 to 18   waterdown         65.9   584
   28   0:39:12.5   GRAEME VAN ARRAGON         0:13:29.1   m     10 and under   cambridge         65.6   741
   29   0:39:30.3   WES CLOAKE                 0:13:46.9   m         30 to 39   etobicoke         65.1   569
   30   0:39:35.3   MICHAEL KOLLMANN           0:13:51.9   m              50+   mississauga         65   756
   31   0:39:44.1   HUNTER CLOAKE              0:14:00.7   m     10 and under   etobicoke         64.7   609
   32   0:41:03.7   TEAGAN GAWNE               0:15:20.3   f     10 and under   kitchener         73.6   710
   33   0:41:07.3   SOFIA MINI                 0:15:23.8   f     10 and under   oakville          73.5   606
   34   0:41:09.8   FERNANDO MINI              0:15:26.4   m         40 to 49   oakville          62.5   605
   35   0:42:02.8   TINA EILERS                0:16:19.4   f         30 to 39   kitchener         71.9   516
   36   0:42:09.3   CONNOR HAMILTON            0:16:25.8   m         11 to 14   milton              61   563
   37   0:42:10.4   FRANCIS LEVI EILERS        0:16:27.0   m     10 and under   kitchener           61   751
   38   0:42:12.1   DEREK HAMILTON             0:16:28.7   m         40 to 49   milton              61   564
   39   0:42:14.1   ELSA BOYDEN                0:16:30.7   f         40 to 49   oakville          71.5   655
   40   0:42:26.9   DAVID LOWREY               0:16:43.4   m              50+   oakville          60.6   604
   41   0:42:40.4   SHONA RYCE                 0:16:57.0   f         40 to 49   georgetown        70.8   572
   42   0:43:02.6   AUSTIN DOUBLE              0:17:19.2   m         11 to 14   milton            59.8   598
   43   0:43:37.1   JOSEF SCHATZMANN           0:17:53.7   m         11 to 14   milton              59   676
   44   0:44:24.4   SYDNEY MCGUIRE             0:18:41.0   f         11 to 14   burlington          68   602
   45   0:44:43.5   NATALIA SILVERTHORN        0:19:00.0   f     10 and under   cambridge         67.6   718
   46   0:44:44.5   JULIA SILVERTHORN          0:19:01.1   f         30 to 39   cambridge         67.5   587
   47   0:44:45.5   LESLIE COOKE-BITHREY       0:19:02.1   f         40 to 49   burlington        67.5   684
   48   0:45:25.8   ANNA POTTER                0:19:42.4   f         11 to 14   guelph            66.5   664
   49   0:46:47.8   ABDULLAH ABD ELAZIZ        0:21:04.3   m         30 to 39   milton              55   599
   50   0:49:47.3   GRANT LAWES                0:24:03.9   m              50+   oakville          51.7   601
   51   0:51:59.8   RHYS CARROLL               0:26:16.4   m     10 and under   dundas            49.5   711
    0         dnf   GARY GOMEZ                             m         30 to 39   milton                   500
    0         dnf   KURT SCHULTZ                           m         11 to 14   milton                   576
    0         dnf   OWEN FIELD                             m         15 to 18   hamilton                 565
    0         dnf   STEVEN RUFFINI                         m              50+   guelph                   305


Timestamp Wednesday August 21, 2019  18:58:39