Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2019
==================================

Event:  EVENT #6, JUNE 25 2019
==============================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 328

Race: EXPERT RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                       sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   1:17:13.8   SID SLOTEGRAAF             m         30 to 39   listowel           300    71
    2   1:18:00.0   SETH STEWART               m         40 to 49   waterdown          297    42
    3   1:19:19.8   ERIC BULTHUIS              m         30 to 39   burlington       292.1    29
    4   1:19:25.1   RICHARD WIERSMA            m         40 to 49   burlington       291.7   142
    5   1:19:45.3   NATHAN SILVERTHORN         m         40 to 49   cambridge        290.5    65
    6   1:20:36.7   CODY MURRAY                m         30 to 39   guelph           287.4   107
    7   1:20:43.6   ROB STEL                   m         40 to 49   burlington         287    60
    8   1:21:09.2   JOHN TAYLOR                m         40 to 49   cambridge        285.5    88
    9   1:21:10.7   ONDREJ BENJIK              m         40 to 49   stoney creek     285.4    97
   10   1:21:16.0   SCOTT FORD                 m         40 to 49   burlington       285.1    50
   11   1:21:33.6   GRANT STEWART              m         15 to 18   waterdown        284.1    45
   12   1:21:33.9   ETHAN BELANGER             m         15 to 18   burlington       284.1    27
   13   1:21:59.0   MAREK MUSIEJ               m         30 to 39   milton           282.6   130
   14   1:22:11.5   MIKE VAN DEN BOSCH         m         40 to 49   burlington       281.9    46
   15   1:23:40.4   JAMIE BURR                 m         30 to 39   guelph           276.9   103
   16   1:23:53.4   JASON RASHOTTE             m         30 to 39   hamilton         276.2    86
   17   1:23:53.8   CARLOS ARNAIZ              m              50+   toronto          276.2    94
   18   1:23:54.1   ETHAN KLEINIKKINK          m         15 to 18   kitchener        276.1     7
   19   1:24:14.8   HUDSON NG                  m         15 to 18   oakville           275   131
   20   1:24:32.3   ALBERT KLEINIKKINK         m              50+   kitchener        274.1    20
   21   1:24:49.4   AVREY FERGUSON-DONALDSON   m         15 to 18   guelph           273.1   116
   22   1:25:20.9   JOCELYN STEL               f         15 to 18   burlington         300    61
   23   1:25:29.8   MARTIN MOBACH              m              50+   dundas             271    13
   24   1:25:44.7   HARRISON BOYCE             m         30 to 39   milton           270.2    47
   25   1:26:50.5   JOHN SUMMACH               m         40 to 49   waterdown        266.8    53
   26   1:27:37.9   HENDRIK WIERSMA            m         11 to 14   burlington       264.4   143
   27   1:28:06.3   GUSTAVO AYALA              m         40 to 49   st catharines      263     6
   28   1:28:10.5   JOHN DUFFETT               m         30 to 39   hamilton         262.8   115
   29   1:28:28.7   BYRON HUDSON               m         19 to 29   guelph           261.9   180
   30   1:29:00.6   GERARD FOLEY               m              50+   halton hills     260.3    40
   31   1:29:34.8   SCOTT BEEDHAM              m         19 to 29   fergus           258.6    96
   32   1:29:36.3   TODD WILSON                m         40 to 49   mississauga      258.6    17
   33   1:29:38.4   IAN REINKE                 m         15 to 18   ancaster         258.5   263
   34   1:29:40.4   MIKE BELANGER              m         40 to 49   burlington       258.4    28
   35   1:29:44.1   TIMOTHY FINLAY             m         40 to 49   oakville         258.2   174
   36   1:29:57.2   CARL NG                    m         40 to 49   oakville         257.6   132
   37   1:31:27.8   JARED BOURQUE              m         19 to 29   sarnia           253.3   100
   38   1:31:29.1   DAN VACCA                  m              50+   hamilton         253.3    80
   39   1:31:31.9   TESSA BRINKLOW             f         19 to 29   burlington       279.7   181
   40   1:31:39.5   STEPHEN PENNER             m         40 to 49   georgetown       252.8     2
   41   1:31:50.6   MIKE SIEMENS               m         19 to 29   st catharines    252.3   137
   42   1:31:51.8   STEVE LLOYD                m         40 to 49   oakville         252.2    15
   43   1:31:52.7   MARK D GRODSKI             m         15 to 18   burlington       252.2   152
   44   1:32:07.1   DARYL WESTERVELD           m         19 to 29   paris            251.5   163
   45   1:32:53.5   BRETT RAMDEEN              m         40 to 49   oakville         249.4    16
   46   1:33:21.9   KIARA LYLYK                f         15 to 18   guelph           274.2    63
   47   1:33:46.4   CRAIG RIGBY                m         19 to 29   cambridge        247.1    56
   48   1:34:09.1   RYAN HERD                  m         19 to 29   ancaster         246.1   120
   49   1:34:24.7   ZBIGNIEW DOLECZEK          m         40 to 49   mississauga      245.4    22
   50   1:34:25.6   PAUL JEROME                m         30 to 39   ancaster         245.4    68
   51   1:35:19.7   HEATHER LYLYK              f         40 to 49   guelph           268.6    64
   52   1:35:20.5   PAUL FRANCIS               m              50+   burlington         243    44
   53   1:35:20.9   KATIE OZOLINS              f         30 to 39   milton           268.5    37
   54   1:35:48.1   WIL GOMEZ                  m         30 to 39   milton           241.8    49
   55   1:35:48.7   JUSTIN VANDERLEEST         m         30 to 39   toronto          241.8    33
   56   1:36:08.1   DAVID ARNOLD               m         40 to 49   milton             241    35
   57   1:36:08.4   ADRIAN KLEINIKKINK         m         19 to 29   kitchener          241    18
   58   1:36:40.5   ALEX PORCH                 m         19 to 29   burlington       239.7    31
   59   1:37:19.7   DAVID OGRYZLO              m              50+   oakville           238    90
   60   1:38:24.3   ADRIAN KLISZ               m         30 to 39   kitchener        235.4   124
   61   1:39:05.2   WILL ABELL                 m         19 to 29   heidelberg       233.8    76
   62   1:39:19.6   ROXANNE SLOTEGRAAF         f         30 to 39   listowel         257.8    70
   63   1:40:40.5   FLAVIO GONZAGA             m         30 to 39   woodbridge       230.1   119
   64   1:40:40.8   MICHAEL LUTSKY             m         30 to 39   mississauga      230.1   155
   65   1:41:40.8   SEAN TESCHKE               m         40 to 49   cambridge        227.9   140
   66   1:41:49.1   LORENZ CALCAGNO            m              50+   guelph           227.6   104
   67   1:42:36.9   CHRIS KIRIAKOPOULOS        m              50+   hamilton         225.8    32
   68   1:44:08.4   GARY JACOMBS               m              50+   hamilton         222.5   121
   69   1:44:40.2   ANTOINE BERGERON           m         11 to 14   oakville         221.4    24
   70   1:44:51.6   BEN BEARDSALL              m         19 to 29   alliston           221    82
   71   1:44:52.4   ADAM GIBSON                m         19 to 29   guelph           220.9    81
   72   1:44:53.6   CYRIL MONTRICHARD          m         40 to 49   hamilton         220.9   591
   73   1:45:31.1   PETER EMMENEGGER           m         40 to 49   toronto          219.6   114
   74   1:46:05.0   MARK VISSER                m         30 to 39   georgetown       218.4    55
   75   1:46:08.4   FREDERIC BERGERON          m         30 to 39   oakville         218.3    25
   76   1:47:31.4   GREG SCOTT                 m              50+   mississauga      215.5    10
   77   1:49:15.4   DYLAN KITE                 m         19 to 29   kitchener        212.1     5
   78   1:50:18.7   GRAHAM HENDERSON           m              50+   mississauga        210    11
   79   1:50:58.5   BRIAN VIVEIROS             m         40 to 49   ancaster         208.8    54
   80   1:53:59.2   MICHAEL PUCOVSKY           m         40 to 49   mississauga      203.3   135
   81   1:55:04.1   WILLIAM WOOD               m              50+   oakville         201.3   447
    0         dnf   ADAM LUFFMAN               m         30 to 39   brampton                  73
    0         dnf   AMANDA KLEINIKKINK         f         15 to 18   kitchener                 21
    0         dnf   BRENT FARGO                m         40 to 49   waterdown                168
    0         dnf   BRIAN PEDERSEN             m         40 to 49   kitchener                 59
    0         dnf   CHRIS KORAB-LASKOWSKI      m         19 to 29   mississauga              125
    0         dnf   ERIC FROST                 m         15 to 18   milton                   117
    0         dnf   EVAN GOODWIN               m         40 to 49   georgetown                67
    0         dnf   FRANCIS BOYER              m         19 to 29   georgetown               102
    0         dnf   GENA WIERSMA               f         40 to 49   burlington               141
    0         dnf   JACK WIERTELAK             m         30 to 39   oakville                 144
    0         dnf   JODY BATRYNCHUK            m         40 to 49   oakville                  95
    0         dnf   MICHAEL L'ETANG            m         30 to 39   milton                    43
    0         dnf   MICHEL SABOURIN            m              50+   brampton                 110
    0         dnf   MJ GRODSKI                 m         40 to 49   burlington                83
    0         dnf   MYLES PATRIQUIN            m         15 to 18   oakville                  92
    0         dnf   NEIL DIGNAM                m         40 to 49   cambridge                111
    0         dnf   RANEN DAHAN                m         19 to 29   guelph                   108
    0         dnf   RYAN SKJARUM               m         15 to 18   oakville                 160


Race: SPORT RACE
================

place        time   NAME                       sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   0:56:58.4   DARRYL BROOKS              m         40 to 49   stoney creek       200   373
    2   0:58:08.7   JASON ELISEI               m         11 to 14   milton             196   273
    3   0:58:29.0   SEBASTIAN AYALA            m         15 to 18   etobicoke        194.8   262
    4   0:58:40.6   MYLES HEWSTON              m         15 to 18   ancaster         194.2   287
    5   0:58:58.7   COLE DEMPSTER              m         11 to 14   rockwood         193.2   253
    6   0:59:10.5   COULSON BARLOW             m         19 to 29   waterloo         192.6   365
    7   0:59:40.3   WES VAN OOYEN              m         40 to 49   burlington         191   437
    8   0:59:46.7   CHRIS MAURO                m         30 to 39   burlington       190.6   410
    9   1:00:09.3   ARJAN STROOMBERG           m         40 to 49   toronto          189.4   506
   10   1:00:50.6   HAYDEN HUGHES              m         15 to 18   burlington       187.3   452
   11   1:01:18.6   ROB SEALEY                 m         40 to 49   waterdown        185.9   503
   12   1:01:29.5   JOHN HUGHES                m              50+   toronto          185.3   350
   13   1:01:44.0   ALEJANDRO ROJAS            m         11 to 14   mississauga      184.6   424
   14   1:01:47.1   DAVID GIRARD               m         30 to 39   oakville         184.4   499
   15   1:01:47.6   ROB LIGUORI                m         30 to 39   milton           184.4   403
   16   1:01:48.2   TROY GIBEAU                m         40 to 49   erin             184.4   388
   17   1:02:15.1   ALBERT TAYLOR              m         11 to 14   cambridge          183   352
   18   1:02:27.3   SOPHIE BRADBURY            f         11 to 14   hamilton           200   268
   19   1:02:50.3   MIKE BRADBURY              m              50+   hamilton         181.3   478
   20   1:03:01.3   TOBY LINK                  m         40 to 49   burlington       180.8   404
   21   1:03:06.2   ANDREW CABRAL              m         30 to 39   milton           180.6   252
   22   1:03:25.0   KEVIN GOERTZ               m         40 to 49   waterloo         179.7   304
   23   1:03:31.2   CLINTON WEBSTER            m         40 to 49   milton           179.4   443
   24   1:03:49.8   ROD MESSNER                m              50+   elora            178.5   413
   25   1:03:53.2   WESTLEY MARTIN-ROOT        m         11 to 14   new dundee       178.4   663
   26   1:04:18.5   MARTIN STICKLAND           m         40 to 49   oakville         177.2   646
   27   1:04:19.1   MICHAEL BRENCHLEY          m              50+   guelph           177.2   372
   28   1:04:19.5   ROBERT ROSE                m              50+   oakville         177.1   310
   29   1:04:20.2   TREVOR HUNTER              m         30 to 39   etobicoke        177.1   356
   30   1:04:27.9   MATTHEW NEWMAN             m         30 to 39   hamilton         176.8   415
   31   1:04:46.6   NATHANIEL CHIPPS           m         15 to 18   burlington       175.9   299
   32   1:04:49.3   COHEN WOOD                 m         11 to 14   ancaster         175.8   446
   33   1:05:01.8   WILL THIES                 m         11 to 14   fenwick          175.2   432
   34   1:05:03.2   GEORGE THIES               m         40 to 49   fenwick          175.2   431
   35   1:05:21.8   RUSS PATRIQUIN             m              50+   oakville         174.3   360
   36   1:05:26.2   CAMERON VITEZ              m         15 to 18   oakville         174.1   441
   37   1:05:27.6   ALESSANDRO POLLONI         m         11 to 14   waterloo         174.1   301
   38   1:05:33.5   SAM BOYAJIAN               m         30 to 39   burlington       173.8   371
   39   1:05:48.0   HARRY NANES                m         40 to 49   milton           173.2   254
   40   1:05:56.3   JAVIER TRIVINO             m         30 to 39                    172.8   300
   41   1:06:04.3   DAVID MCKAY                m              50+   oakville         172.5   469
   42   1:06:05.8   STEVE SHILLINGFORD         m         40 to 49   milton           172.4   303
   43   1:06:10.2   MARK JORDAN                m         40 to 49   burlington       172.2   311
   44   1:06:47.5   JULIAN D'ERRICO            m         30 to 39   milton           170.6   288
   45   1:06:59.7   LUKE FOX                   m         40 to 49   burlington       170.1   387
   46   1:07:00.2   DANILO CAICEDO             m         40 to 49   oakville         170.1   286
   47   1:07:10.0   SCOTT NEAL                 m         40 to 49   oakville         169.6   291
   48   1:07:29.8   TAYLOR VAUGHAN             m         30 to 39   kitchener        168.8   523
   49   1:08:14.6   MIKE MCINTOSH              m         40 to 49   oakville           167   332
   50   1:08:26.9   TIMM FISHER                m              50+   toronto          166.5   386
   51   1:08:36.0   MATTEO POLLONI             m         11 to 14   waterloo         166.1   306
   52   1:08:37.9   JENNIFER LAROCQUE          f         40 to 49   waterdown          182   319
   53   1:08:42.5   PATRICK MCGUIRE            m         40 to 49   burlington       165.8   346
   54   1:08:48.6   JORDAN PAUL                m         30 to 39   guelph           165.6   307
   55   1:09:01.3   BARRY ARMSTRONG            m         30 to 39   campbellville    165.1   505
   56   1:09:04.1   JOHN BERMAN                m              50+   oakville           165   335
   57   1:09:06.3   ALEXANDER MATEI            m         11 to 14   mississauga      164.9   666
   58   1:09:37.5   ERIK KRISTJANSON           m         40 to 49   burlington       163.7   482
   59   1:09:39.9   DANIEL MATEI               m         40 to 49   mississauga      163.6   266
   60   1:09:41.0   ARLIE KADRI                m              50+   mississauga      163.5   348
   61   1:09:48.2   FULVIO TORTORELLA          m         40 to 49   oakville         163.2   434
   62   1:09:50.5   KATHLEEN FOLEY             f         19 to 29   halton hills     178.8   302
   63   1:09:53.7   ADAM BONIN                 m         30 to 39   milton             163   358
   64   1:10:11.1   COLIN GRANT                m         40 to 49   st catharines    162.4   390
   65   1:10:17.2   PAUL WEIGEL                m         40 to 49   cambridge        162.1   475
   66   1:10:47.5   EMMA MARIE ELISEI          f         11 to 14   milton           176.4   632
   67   1:11:05.9   ALBERT SANZ                m         40 to 49   oakville         160.3   426
   68   1:11:10.3   ROB RUSSELL                m         40 to 49   georgetown       160.1   272
   69   1:11:17.5   JAYDEN MCMULLEN            m         11 to 14   st. thomas       159.8   412
   70   1:11:35.0   DERRICK NEELANDS           m              50+   milton           159.2   294
   71   1:11:37.8   KEVIN SHANNON              m         40 to 49   georgetown       159.1   520
   72   1:11:40.1   PEDRO OLIVEIRA             m         40 to 49   oakville           159   470
   73   1:11:40.5   KEN KUSCHEI                m              50+   oakville           159   402
   74   1:11:41.7   JOE MEYER                  m         30 to 39   burlington       158.9   483
   75   1:11:44.1   NICHOLAS LUBBE             m         19 to 29   mississauga      158.8   323
   76   1:11:47.3   JOSE MOLINA                m         19 to 29   burlington       158.7   296
   77   1:11:49.4   HAYLEY PARENT              f         15 to 18   burlington       173.9   420
   78   1:11:50.2   CHRISTINA KADRI            f         40 to 49   mississauga      173.9   349
   79   1:12:34.7   LAURA WALKER               f         40 to 49   georgetown       172.1   270
   80   1:12:46.2   THOMAS STICKLAND           m         11 to 14   oakville         156.6   647
   81   1:12:46.8   GEOFF JOHN CHURCH          m              50+   burlington       156.6   316
   82   1:12:47.3   MATTEO MINI                m         11 to 14   oakville         156.5   354
   83   1:12:48.6   MADISON TAIT               f         15 to 18   carlisle         171.6   261
   84   1:12:49.2   ANDREW MURPHY              m         30 to 39   burlington       156.5   258
   85   1:12:51.5   PIETER LUBBE               m              50+   mississauga      156.4   322
   86   1:13:02.0   LARS HAUSLER               m              50+   acton              156   281
   87   1:13:16.4   DANIEL BOLLAND             m              50+   oakville         155.5   308
   88   1:13:17.1   BRYDEN TAIT                m         40 to 49   carlisle         155.5   260
   89   1:13:25.8   CHRIS MARTIN-ROOT          m         40 to 49   new dundee       155.2   467
   90   1:13:31.8   GREG RODERICK              m         30 to 39   toronto            155   423
   91   1:13:43.2   GEOFFREY ROCHE             m         40 to 49   hamilton         154.6   359
   92   1:14:02.0   MARK BOWERS                m         30 to 39   hamilton         153.9   370
   93   1:14:06.1   VINCENT SCIME              m              50+   ancaster         153.8   340
   94   1:14:28.0   MARTYN ORAM                m              50+   georgetown         153   279
   95   1:14:47.6   BRENDAN KENALTY            m         40 to 49   oakville         152.4   463
   96   1:15:13.9   ROB MOORE                  m         30 to 39   georgetown       151.5   251
   97   1:15:47.8   JOHN RIDLEY                m              50+   guelph           150.3   312
   98   1:16:01.3   PAWEL PIETRUSZCZAK         m         30 to 39   hamilton         149.9   518
   99   1:16:05.7   DANIEL LEGARE              m              50+   mississauga      149.7   333
  100   1:16:14.9   AIMEE GRODSKI              f         40 to 49   burlington       163.8   347
  101   1:16:17.7   JOSH GAWNE                 m         30 to 39   kitchener        149.4    12
  102   1:17:14.1   ANDRE HUENIKEN             m              50+   guelph           147.5   396
  103   1:17:20.1   JOSH CLAYTON               m         30 to 39   stoney creek     147.3   379
  104   1:17:30.4   TIM BAKER                  m         40 to 49   burlington         147   496
  105   1:18:08.5   BEN JENKIN                 m         30 to 39   milton           145.8   315
  106   1:18:21.9   BRUCE BUTLER               m              50+   acton            145.4   375
  107   1:18:43.5   LARRY RICHARDSON           m              50+   campbellville    144.7   280
  108   1:19:42.9   AMY LEE                    f         40 to 49   brampton         156.7   277
  109   1:19:55.8   MATTHEW HUNTER             m         40 to 49   troy             142.6   398
  110   1:20:19.8   JEFF GLAVES                m              50+   grimsby          141.8   389
  111   1:20:23.7   DARON KIRKPATRICK          m              50+   oakville         141.7   344
  112   1:20:29.9   BROOKS BENNETT             m         30 to 39   hamilton         141.6   329
  113   1:21:10.1   STEFAN KOLODY              m         40 to 49   oakville         140.4   400
  114   1:21:19.7   ALEXANDER KOLLMANN         m         11 to 14   mississauga      140.1   562
  115   1:22:15.2   KIRK BIGGAR                m              50+   oakville         138.5   368
  116   1:23:34.9   WILLIAM VAN ROOSENDAAL     m              50+   oakville         136.3   438
  117   1:23:41.4   ROBERT LAWTON              m         40 to 49   brantford        136.2   257
  118   1:24:26.2   STEWART LITTLE             m         40 to 49   acton              135   568
  119   1:26:28.4   GORAN GAGIC                m         30 to 39   kitchener        131.8   517
  120   1:27:03.7   ANGELA TRANQUILLA          f         30 to 39   milton           143.5   435
  121   1:28:30.4   MIKE HAIGHT                m         40 to 49   burlington       128.7   331
  122   1:29:14.3   SANJAY BERI                m         40 to 49   burlington       127.7   255
  123   1:30:45.7   MATTIE STEPHENS            m         11 to 14   oakville         125.5   643
  124   1:33:24.3   BOB ABELL                  m              50+   heidelberg         122   361
  125   1:36:06.7   MARC GERVAIS               m         30 to 39   kitchener        118.6   479
  126   1:36:32.4   GARY HULL                  m         40 to 49   brampton           118   397
  127   1:39:49.0   JOHN MASCHKE               m         40 to 49   georgetown       114.2   267
  128   1:40:31.9   ARTHUR PASCOAL             m         40 to 49   oakville         113.3   289
  129   1:42:32.1   CHLOE EMMENEGGER           f         15 to 18   toronto          121.8   385
    0         dnf   ALEXANDER BOT              m         19 to 29   campbellville            369
    0         dnf   BAS STROOMBERG             m         11 to 14   toronto                  504
    0         dnf   CARTER HAYDAR              m         11 to 14   rockwood                 495
    0         dnf   CHRIS SJOSTROM             m         30 to 39   burlington               428
    0         dnf   COLIN JOHNSON              m         40 to 49   hamilton                 269
    0         dnf   CROFTON TRAVIS             m              50+   branchton                339
    0         dnf   DEACON HAYDAR              m         11 to 14   rockwood                 510
    0         dnf   ERIC OGRYZLO               m         11 to 14   oakville                 357
    0         dnf   JOE PARENT                 m         40 to 49   burlington               418
    0         dnf   KEVIN SIMARD               m         30 to 39   milton                   481
    0         dnf   LUCAS LUBBE                m         15 to 18   mississauga              324
    0         dnf   MARIA MONTRICHARD          f         11 to 14   hamilton                 589
    0         dnf   MAXIM WOJCIECHOWSKI        m         11 to 14   mississauga              321
    0         dnf   PATRICK HAIGHT             m         11 to 14   burlington               550
    0         dnf   SCOTT CORNWALL             m              50+   heidelberg               455
    0         dnf   SERENA GRODSKI             f         15 to 18   burlington               351
    0         dnf   STAN KLEINIKKINK           m         40 to 49   kitchener                259
    0         dnf   THOMAS REBSTOCK            m              50+   oakville                 502
    0         dnf   VANESSA MONTRICHARD        f         11 to 14   hamilton                 590


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                       sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   0:26:13.2   BROCK JUDD                 m         11 to 14   mississauga        100   629
    2   0:26:43.3   TRAVIS TAIT                m         11 to 14   carlisle          98.1   551
    3   0:26:58.4   CHARLES WITTICK            m         11 to 14   oakville          97.2   671
    4   0:27:07.6   ETHAN COOKE                m         11 to 14   ayr               96.7   630
    5   0:28:45.8   CHARLIE KERRIGAN           m         11 to 14   oakville          91.2   660
    6   0:28:49.3   GLEN STORRIE               m              50+   burlington          91   607
    7   0:28:53.2   SAGAN GOERTZ               m     10 and under   waterloo          90.8   686
    8   0:30:12.7   EVAN TRAVIS                m         11 to 14   branchton         86.8   600
    9   0:30:30.3   MICHAEL VITEZ              m              50+   oakville            86   651
   10   0:30:51.6   JAXSON VAN DEN BOSCH       m     10 and under   burlington          85   555
   11   0:31:04.9   ROHAN BURKE                m     10 and under   oakville          84.4   580
   12   0:31:16.8   NATALIA KOLODENKO          f         30 to 39   oakville           100   597
   13   0:31:22.7   JASON GOARD                m         40 to 49   oakville          83.6   621
   14   0:31:25.5   PATRICIA WEIGEL            f         40 to 49   cambridge         99.5   669
   15   0:31:37.4   SAMUEL WOJCIECHOWSKI       m     10 and under   mississauga       82.9   582
   16   0:31:50.3   CHRISTOPHER LYNN           m         11 to 14   milton            82.4   678
   17   0:31:51.6   ALEXANDER SICOE            m         11 to 14   milton            82.3   622
   18   0:32:24.9   JENSEN BOOLER              m         11 to 14   oakville          80.9   561
   19   0:32:28.2   RYAN GOARD                 m         11 to 14   oakville          80.8   623
   20   0:32:43.8   MARKUS SCHATZMANN          m         40 to 49   milton            80.1   595
   21   0:32:54.2   GABRIEL RON LLERAS         m         15 to 18   oakvile           79.7   639
   22   0:33:20.7   CHRIS HUNTER               m         40 to 49   waterloo          78.6   264
   23   0:33:47.1   ALYSSA WIERSMA             f         11 to 14   burlington        92.6   653
   24   0:34:00.4   LEVI FOX                   m         11 to 14   burlington        77.1   620
   25   0:34:03.7   BRIANNE KUSCHEI            f         11 to 14   oakville          91.8   631
   26   0:34:08.8   ETHAN SILVERTHORN          m     10 and under   cambridge         76.8   588
   27   0:34:25.0   AVA PATRIQUIN              f         11 to 14   oakville          90.9   608
   28   0:35:04.1   JULIA SILVERTHORN          f         30 to 39   cambridge         89.2   587
   29   0:35:05.7   BARRY BECK                 m         40 to 49   port colborne     74.7   614
   30   0:35:09.0   JOSH SMILEK                m         11 to 14   waterloo          74.6   748
   31   0:35:11.2   JASON OREILLY              m         30 to 39   campbellville     74.5   637
   32   0:35:13.0   LOGAN BECK                 m     10 and under   port colborne     74.5   615
   33   0:35:14.2   TYSON NG                   m         11 to 14   oakville          74.4   636
   34   0:35:16.3   ISAAC FORD                 m     10 and under   burlington        74.3   573
   35   0:35:31.0   KRISTEN TAYLOR             f         11 to 14   oakville          88.1   648
   36   0:35:50.1   FINDLEY BRANDON            m     10 and under   burlington        73.2   567
   37   0:36:02.6   ELSA BOYDEN                f         40 to 49   oakville          86.8   655
   38   0:36:07.4   JOELLE MARTIN-ROOT         f         40 to 49   new dundee        86.6   724
   39   0:36:08.8   CASEY LEVENE               m         30 to 39   waterloo          72.5   662
   40   0:36:37.4   ANDREW WAITE               m         40 to 49   georgetown        71.6   652
   41   0:37:29.5   LYDIA STEL                 f         11 to 14   burlington        83.4   586
   42   0:37:30.7   NICOLE WIERSMA             f         11 to 14   burlington        83.4   654
   43   0:37:32.6   NOLAN MCGUIRE              m     10 and under   burlington        69.8   603
   44   0:37:47.1   CAROLINA LLERAS            f         40 to 49   oakville          82.8   633
   45   0:39:58.8   JACOB STICKLAND            m     10 and under   oakville          65.6   738
   46   0:40:44.2   JAMIE HANNESON             m         11 to 14   burlington        64.4   560
   47   0:41:19.5   ALEX HUNTER                m         11 to 14   waterloo          63.4   553
   48   0:41:28.3   CONNOR HAMILTON            m         11 to 14   milton            63.2   563
   49   0:41:29.4   DEREK HAMILTON             m         40 to 49   milton            63.2   564
   50   0:42:05.9   CONNOR REBSTOCK            m     10 and under   oakville          62.3   687
   51   0:42:12.4   NOAH BATRYNCHUK            m         11 to 14   oakville          62.1   611
   52   0:42:15.9   BENJAMIN GELINAS           m     10 and under   oakville            62   692
   53   0:42:17.3   SAM MARCYNUK               m         11 to 14   puslinch            62   702
   54   0:42:19.0   COLE SHILLINGFORD          m     10 and under   milton              62   570
   55   0:42:20.6   JENNIFER SHILLINGFORD      f         40 to 49   milton            73.9   574
   56   0:42:50.9   ALYSON HAYDAR              f         30 to 39   rockwood            73   674
   57   0:43:20.0   OWEN BATRYNCHUK            m     10 and under   oakville          60.5   610
   58   0:43:21.5   SYDNEY MCGUIRE             f         11 to 14   burlington        72.1   602
   59   0:44:17.1   COLE TURNPENNY             m     10 and under   oakville          59.2   689
   60   0:44:19.2   SOFIA MINI                 f     10 and under   oakville          70.6   606
   61   0:44:20.9   FERNANDO MINI              m         40 to 49   oakville          59.1   605
   62   0:44:23.5   JASON TURNPENNY            m         30 to 39   oakville          59.1   688
   63   0:46:00.7   AUSTIN DOUBLE              m         11 to 14   milton              57   598
   64   0:46:24.3   TEAGAN GAWNE               f     10 and under   kitchener         67.4   710
   65   0:47:26.2   WES CLOAKE                 m         30 to 39   etobicoke         55.3   569
   66   0:47:36.3   HUNTER CLOAKE              m     10 and under   etobicoke         55.1   609
   67   0:48:34.9   MIKE BABY                  m              50+   oakville            54   554
   68   0:48:38.7   NATHALIE RACCO             f         40 to 49   kitchener         64.3   282
   69   0:49:02.1   GRANT LAWES                m              50+   oakville          53.5   601
   70   0:51:25.2   NICOLAS KUSCHEI            m         11 to 14   oakville            51   681
   71   0:53:27.7   RHYS CARROLL               m     10 and under   dundas              49   711
   72   0:59:40.9   EARL DUFFY                 m         40 to 49   oakville          43.9   691
   73   0:59:42.4   MALCOLM DUFFY              m     10 and under   oakville          43.9   750
   74   0:59:58.0   AARRON BREEZE              m         11 to 14   caledon           43.7   657
   75   1:01:21.5   KATE STEPHENS              f         11 to 14   oakville            51   698
   76   1:01:23.0   JANET STEPHENS             f         40 to 49   oakville            51   697
   77   1:04:15.7   MATTHEW ANDERSON           m     10 and under   oakville          40.8   749
   78   1:04:17.2   JONATHAN ANDERSON          m         40 to 49   oakville          40.8   690
    0         dnf   NATALIA SILVERTHORN        f     10 and under   cambridge                718
    0         dnf   OWEN FIELD                 m         15 to 18   hamilton                 565
    0         dnf   SANDRA SCOTT               f              50+   halton hills             715


TimeStamp Wednesday August 14, 2019  14:17:19