Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2019
==================================

Event:  EVENT #4, JUNE 11 2019
==============================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 353

Race: EXPERT RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                       sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   1:15:18.8   LEVI OGRYZLO               m         15 to 18   oakville           300    89
    2   1:15:52.3   LOGAN O'KRAFKA             m         15 to 18   cambridge        297.8    19
    3   1:16:09.2   SID SLOTEGRAAF             m         30 to 39   listowel         296.7    71
    4   1:18:04.6   ERIC BULTHUIS              m         30 to 39   burlington       289.4    29
    5   1:18:09.3   BRENT FARGO                m         40 to 49   waterdown        289.1   168
    6   1:18:23.3   ONDREJ BENJIK              m         40 to 49   stoney creek     288.2    97
    7   1:18:37.2   DEREK LANTHIER             m         30 to 39   mississauga      287.4   122
    8   1:18:50.1   JOHN TAYLOR                m         40 to 49   cambridge        286.6    88
    9   1:19:00.7   NATHAN SILVERTHORN         m         40 to 49   cambridge          286    65
   10   1:20:31.6   MATTHEW GLENN              m         15 to 18   burlington       280.6    58
   11   1:20:33.4   JOCELYN STEL               f         15 to 18   burlington         300    61
   12   1:20:39.8   JAMIE BURR                 m         30 to 39   guelph           280.1   103
   13   1:21:00.3   SCOTT FORD                 m         40 to 49   burlington       278.9    50
   14   1:21:42.0   CARLOS ARNAIZ              m              50+   toronto          276.5    94
   15   1:22:00.7   ROB STEL                   m         40 to 49   burlington       275.5    60
   16   1:22:11.4   ETHAN KLEINIKKINK          m         15 to 18   kitchener        274.9     7
   17   1:22:34.3   ALBERT KLEINIKKINK         m              50+   kitchener        273.6    20
   18   1:22:43.0   ROBERT SCHULTZ             m              50+   milton           273.1    51
   19   1:23:29.6   JACK WIERTELAK             m         30 to 39   oakville         270.6   144
   20   1:23:49.8   JOHN SUMMACH               m         40 to 49   waterdown        269.5    53
   21   1:23:59.1   GLENN QUINTON              m              50+   georgetown         269     9
   22   1:23:59.8   MITCHELL MCCURRY           m         15 to 18   waterloo           269    39
   23   1:24:00.0   GORDON DREWITT             m         40 to 49   guelph             269   112
   24   1:24:39.8   JUSTIN VANDERLEEST         m         30 to 39   toronto          266.9    33
   25   1:24:41.4   HENDRIK WIERSMA            m         11 to 14   burlington       266.8   143
   26   1:24:42.8   MARTIN MOBACH              m              50+   dundas           266.7    13
   27   1:24:45.4   HAOCHENG QIN               m         19 to 29   waterloo         266.6   157
   28   1:25:08.2   AVREY FERGUSON-DONALDSON   m         15 to 18   guelph           265.4   116
   29   1:25:21.8   JARED BOURQUE              m         19 to 29   sarnia           264.7   100
   30   1:26:05.4   MICHAEL L'ETANG            m         30 to 39   milton           262.4    43
   31   1:26:05.6   KYLE BOORSMA               m         30 to 39   guelph           262.4    98
   32   1:26:17.3   SCOTT BEEDHAM              m         19 to 29   fergus           261.8    96
   33   1:26:54.4   ERIC FROST                 m         15 to 18   milton             260   117
   34   1:27:03.6   MYLES PATRIQUIN            m         15 to 18   oakville         259.5    92
   35   1:27:04.3   MIKE BELANGER              m         40 to 49   burlington       259.5    28
   36   1:27:38.8   GERARD FOLEY               m              50+   halton hills     257.8    40
   37   1:27:50.6   ZACH HANNAH                m         19 to 29   limehouse        257.2    23
   38   1:27:51.6   TODD WILSON                m         40 to 49   mississauga      257.2    17
   39   1:28:03.3   FREDERIC BERGERON          m         30 to 39   oakville         256.6    25
   40   1:28:39.2   KAITLYN SHIKAZE            f         15 to 18   oakville         272.6    87
   41   1:28:45.0   STEVE LLOYD                m         40 to 49   oakville         254.6    15
   42   1:28:55.2   GARNETT LEE ABBEY          m              50+   burlington       254.1    93
   43   1:28:58.0   BRUCE MCCURRY              m         40 to 49   waterloo           254    38
   44   1:28:59.6   KEVIN SUNDBERG             m         40 to 49   kitchener        253.9   139
   45   1:29:15.8   DARYL WESTERVELD           m         19 to 29   paris            253.1   163
   46   1:29:19.1   MIKE SIEMENS               m         19 to 29   st catharines      253   137
   47   1:29:29.4   DEREK CRIPPS               m         40 to 49   milton           252.5   106
   48   1:29:42.3   JIRI MILDNER               m         30 to 39   georgetown       251.9    85
   49   1:29:53.8   BRETT RAMDEEN              m         40 to 49   oakville         251.3    16
   50   1:30:31.1   DAN VACCA                  m              50+   hamilton         249.6    80
   51   1:31:13.3   TIMOTHY FINLAY             m         40 to 49   oakville         247.7   174
   52   1:31:17.1   MATT CASSELL               m         19 to 29   hamilton         247.5    14
   53   1:31:36.7   BEN BEARDSALL              m         19 to 29   alliston         246.6    82
   54   1:31:38.0   GINO D'AMARIO              m         30 to 39   burlington       246.6   109
   55   1:31:44.6   FRANCIS BOYER              m         19 to 29   georgetown       246.3   102
   56   1:32:16.2   NIAL FISHER                m         40 to 49   cambridge        244.9    91
   57   1:32:21.7   WIL GOMEZ                  m         30 to 39   milton           244.6    49
   58   1:32:29.9   PAUL FRANCIS               m              50+   burlington       244.3    44
   59   1:32:32.0   HEATHER LYLYK              f         40 to 49   guelph           261.2    64
   60   1:32:50.2   MARK VISSER                m         30 to 39   georgetown       243.4    55
   61   1:33:08.8   DAVID ARNOLD               m         40 to 49   milton           242.6    35
   62   1:33:19.4   CRAIG RIGBY                m         19 to 29   cambridge        242.1    56
   63   1:33:33.6   STEPHEN PENNER             m         40 to 49   georgetown       241.5     2
   64   1:34:02.1   JOHN VAN ARRAGON           m         30 to 39   cambridge        240.3   162
   65   1:34:21.3   SIMON STEVENSON            m              50+   milton           239.5    84
   66   1:34:25.5   CHAD DAWSON                m         19 to 29   cambridge        239.3    75
   67   1:34:26.8   ELIZABETH KRAWCHUK         f         40 to 49   georgetown       255.9    66
   68   1:34:28.3   NEIL DIGNAM                m         40 to 49   cambridge        239.2   111
   69   1:34:29.4   DAVID OGRYZLO              m              50+   oakville         239.1    90
   70   1:36:09.1   ADRIAN KLEINIKKINK         m         19 to 29   kitchener          235    18
   71   1:36:10.6   ALEX GEISEL                m         30 to 39   cambridge        234.9    41
   72   1:37:28.4   ADRIAN KLISZ               m         30 to 39   kitchener        231.8   124
   73   1:38:00.2   NICK GILLMOURE             m         19 to 29   mississauga      230.5   173
   74   1:38:02.0   CHRIS KIRIAKOPOULOS        m              50+   hamilton         230.5    32
   75   1:38:04.1   ROXANNE SLOTEGRAAF         f         30 to 39   listowel         246.4    70
   76   1:38:17.8   JERRY SMIAROWSKI           m         40 to 49   burlington       229.9    30
   77   1:38:37.0   ADAM GIBSON                m         19 to 29   guelph           229.1    81
   78   1:38:39.0   MICHEL SABOURIN            m              50+   brampton           229   110
   79   1:38:42.3   GENA WIERSMA               f         40 to 49   burlington       244.8   141
   80   1:39:44.2   MICHAEL FRYER              m              50+   oakville         226.5   118
   81   1:40:45.2   FLAVIO GONZAGA             m         30 to 39   woodbridge       224.2   119
   82   1:42:06.9   ANTOINE BERGERON           m         11 to 14   oakville         221.3    24
   83   1:42:17.7   ALEX PORCH                 m         19 to 29   burlington       220.9    31
   84   1:42:44.7   GARY JACOMBS               m              50+   hamilton         219.9   121
   85   1:42:48.0   MICHAEL LUTSKY             m         30 to 39   mississauga      219.8   155
   86   1:44:07.4   JODY BATRYNCHUK            m         40 to 49   oakville           217    95
   87   1:45:36.2   GREG SCOTT                 m              50+   mississauga      213.9    10
   88   1:45:45.7   WESLEY FOGT                m              50+   georgetown       213.6    36
   89   1:46:57.9   WILLIAM WOOD               m              50+   oakville         211.2   447
   90   1:49:11.1   RANEN DAHAN                m         19 to 29   guelph           206.9   108
   91   1:49:39.4   ANDY RATH                  m              50+   kitchener          206   128
   92   1:50:25.4   MICHAEL PUCOVSKY           m         40 to 49   mississauga      204.6   135
   93   1:52:07.4   DANIELLE BOURQUE           f         19 to 29   sarnia           215.5   484
    0         dnf   ALLAN MANDERLA             m              50+   burlington               127
    0         dnf   ANDREW MACPHAIL            m         30 to 39   toronto                  126
    0         dnf   BRIAN PEDERSEN             m         40 to 49   kitchener                 59
    0         dnf   BRODIE BARTLETT            m         30 to 39   toronto                   79
    0         dnf   CYRIL MONTRICHARD          m         40 to 49   hamilton                 591
    0         dnf   DARRELL BIERMAN            m         40 to 49   cambridge                 34
    0         dnf   ETHAN BELANGER             m         15 to 18   burlington                27
    0         dnf   EVAN SZEMECZKO             m         11 to 14   burlington                 8
    0         dnf   GRAHAM HENDERSON           m              50+   mississauga               11
    0         dnf   HARRISON BOYCE             m         30 to 39   milton                    47
    0         dnf   KIARA LYLYK                f         15 to 18   guelph                    63
    0         dnf   MAREK MUSIEJ               m         30 to 39   milton                   130
    0         dnf   NIGEL VIEIRA               m         30 to 39   waterloo                 172
    0         dnf   RICHARD WIERSMA            m         40 to 49   burlington               142
    0         dnf   STEPHEN PAHUTA             m         30 to 39   kitchener                134


Race: SPORT RACE
================

place        time   NAME                       sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   0:56:44.3   JASON ELISEI               m         11 to 14   milton             200   273
    2   0:57:24.9   IAN REINKE                 m         15 to 18   ancaster         197.6   263
    3   0:57:33.1   COLE DEMPSTER              m         11 to 14   rockwood         197.2   253
    4   0:57:36.3   LUCAS GOERTZ               m         11 to 14   waterloo           197   298
    5   0:57:48.2   DARRYL BROOKS              m         40 to 49                    196.3   373
    6   0:58:15.9   COULSON BARLOW             m         19 to 29   waterloo         194.8   365
    7   0:58:16.8   WES VAN OOYEN              m         40 to 49   burlington       194.7   437
    8   0:58:21.0   MAXIM WOJCIECHOWSKI        m         11 to 14   mississauga      194.5   321
    9   0:59:07.2   ALEJANDRO ROJAS            m         11 to 14   mississauga      191.9   424
   10   0:59:23.0   CHRIS MAURO                m         30 to 39   burlington       191.1   410
   11   0:59:33.0   ROD MESSNER                m              50+   elora            190.6   413
   12   1:00:01.1   TROY GIBEAU                m         40 to 49   erin             189.1   388
   13   1:00:06.6   DAVID GIRARD               m         30 to 39   oakville         188.8   499
   14   1:00:08.0   TOBY LINK                  m         40 to 49   burlington       188.7   404
   15   1:00:17.7   HARRY NANES                m         40 to 49   milton           188.2   254
   16   1:00:49.4   ROB LIGUORI                m         30 to 39   milton           186.6   403
   17   1:01:09.2   SEBASTIAN AYALA            m         15 to 18   etobicoke        185.6   262
   18   1:01:13.6   SOPHIE BRADBURY            f         11 to 14   hamilton           200   268
   19   1:01:15.9   ROBERT WAGNER              m         40 to 49   ancaster         185.2   473
   20   1:01:45.1   GEORGE BALLA               m         40 to 49   erin             183.8   422
   21   1:01:46.7   BEN POTTER                 m         15 to 18   guelph           183.7   656
   22   1:02:10.8   MICHAEL BRENCHLEY          m              50+   guelph           182.5   372
   23   1:02:27.1   ALBERT TAYLOR              m         11 to 14   cambridge        181.7   352
   24   1:02:28.7   ROBERT ROSE                m              50+   oakville         181.6   310
   25   1:02:30.3   JOHN BERMAN                m              50+   oakville         181.6   335
   26   1:02:38.0   CHRISTOPHER WOOD           m         40 to 49   milton           181.2   276
   27   1:02:55.1   WILL THIES                 m         11 to 14   fenwick          180.4   432
   28   1:03:40.8   KEVIN GOERTZ               m         40 to 49   waterloo         178.2   304
   29   1:03:43.8   SEAN MACCARTHY             m         40 to 49   waterdown        178.1   405
   30   1:03:53.4   COLIN JOHNSON              m         40 to 49   hamilton         177.6   269
   31   1:03:55.1   MARK NICHOLSON             m         40 to 49   guelph           177.5   416
   32   1:03:57.6   CLINTON WEBSTER            m         40 to 49   milton           177.4   443
   33   1:04:01.2   ANDREW CABRAL              m         30 to 39   milton           177.3   252
   34   1:04:16.3   MARK DE KONING             m         40 to 49   dundas           176.6   383
   35   1:04:17.8   GEORGE THIES               m         40 to 49   fenwick          176.5   431
   36   1:04:18.3   TIMM FISHER                m              50+   toronto          176.5   386
   37   1:04:18.7   MARIUSZ CHODOREK           m         40 to 49   milton           176.5   378
   38   1:04:38.8   MATTEO POLLONI             m         11 to 14   waterloo         175.5   306
   39   1:04:42.0   SCOTT NEAL                 m         40 to 49   oakville         175.4   291
   40   1:04:44.0   ROBERT BALANESCU           m         11 to 14   maple            175.3   557
   41   1:04:49.6   MARK JORDAN                m         40 to 49   burlington         175   311
   42   1:04:53.9   LOGAN COBHAM               m         11 to 14   caledonia        174.9   380
   43   1:05:05.6   ALESSANDRO POLLONI         m         11 to 14   waterloo         174.3   301
   44   1:05:20.6   STEVE SHILLINGFORD         m         40 to 49   milton           173.7   303
   45   1:05:22.2   JAYDEN MCMULLEN            m         11 to 14   st. thomas       173.6   412
   46   1:05:23.6   DAVID MCKAY                m              50+   oakville         173.5   469
   47   1:05:24.1   RAY ARAI                   m              50+   oakville         173.5   362
   48   1:06:18.4   BARRY ARMSTRONG            m         30 to 39   campbellville    171.1   505
   49   1:06:19.3   JAMIE WALLACE              m         30 to 39   burlington       171.1   442
   50   1:06:30.5   JAVIER TRIVINO             m         30 to 39                    170.6   300
   51   1:06:32.7   DANILO CAICEDO             m         40 to 49   oakville         170.5   286
   52   1:06:35.4   BRYDEN TAIT                m         40 to 49   carlisle         170.4   260
   53   1:06:36.4   NOAH DICIACCA              m         15 to 18   waterdown        170.4   327
   54   1:07:04.6   ROBERT DANIELLS            m         30 to 39   cambridge        169.2   328
   55   1:07:23.2   JAVAN HILL                 m         11 to 14   cambridge        168.4   395
   56   1:07:30.2   ARLIE KADRI                m              50+   mississauga      168.1   348
   57   1:07:32.6   DANIEL MATEI               m         40 to 49   mississauga        168   266
   58   1:08:13.5   EMMA MARIE ELISEI          f         11 to 14   milton           179.5   632
   59   1:08:15.9   STEPHEN POLLONI            m         40 to 49   waterloo         166.2   309
   60   1:08:24.8   MATTHEW NEWMAN             m         30 to 39   hamilton         165.9   415
   61   1:08:31.3   COLIN GRANT                m         40 to 49   st catharines    165.6   390
   62   1:08:33.2   BRUCE BUTLER               m              50+   acton            165.5   375
   63   1:08:36.9   DANIEL BOLLAND             m              50+   oakville         165.4   308
   64   1:08:54.8   KEN KUSCHEI                f         11 to 14   oakville         177.7   402
   65   1:09:35.4   CAMERON VITEZ              m         15 to 18   oakville         163.1   441
   66   1:09:41.5   JOHN RIDLEY                m              50+   guelph           162.8   312
   67   1:09:43.6   JULIAN D'ERRICO            m         30 to 39   milton           162.7   288
   68   1:09:54.4   JOSE MOLINA                m         19 to 29   burlington       162.3   296
   69   1:10:06.3   LUKE FOX                   m         40 to 49   burlington       161.9   387
   70   1:10:07.9   MARTIN GLEDHILL            m              50+   hamilton         161.8   292
   71   1:10:21.2   ERIK KRISTJANSON           m         40 to 49   burlington       161.3   482
   72   1:10:26.2   ROB HILL                   m         40 to 49   cambridge        161.1   626
   73   1:10:28.6   LUCAS LUBBE                m         15 to 18   mississauga        161   324
   74   1:10:51.6   SARAH SHIKAZE              f         15 to 18   oakville         172.8   353
   75   1:11:24.2   HAYLEY PARENT              f         15 to 18   burlington       171.5   420
   76   1:11:26.3   ALEXANDER MATEI            m         11 to 14   mississauga      158.8   666
   77   1:11:32.6   PATRICK MCGUIRE            m         40 to 49   burlington       158.6   346
   78   1:12:00.7   ALBERT SANZ                m         40 to 49   oakville         157.6   426
   79   1:12:06.0   ANDREW MURPHY              m         30 to 39   burlington       157.4   258
   80   1:12:10.6   DERRICK NEELANDS           m              50+   milton           157.2   294
   81   1:12:12.7   GAUTAM CHIMA               m         40 to 49   mississauga      157.1   454
   82   1:12:14.9   SHELDON DREWITT            m     10 and under   guelph           157.1   384
   83   1:12:22.4   GEOFFREY ROCHE             m         40 to 49   hamilton         156.8   359
   84   1:12:24.8   GREGORY BRICKETT           m         40 to 49   oakville         156.7   338
   85   1:12:38.6   ROB RUSSELL                m         40 to 49   georgetown       156.2   272
   86   1:12:40.1   ROB MOORE                  m         30 to 39   georgetown       156.2   251
   87   1:12:52.5   JOSH CLAYTON               m         30 to 39   stoney creek     155.7   379
   88   1:12:52.8   KEAGAN KENALTY             m         15 to 18   oakville         155.7   462
   89   1:12:56.8   ROBERT LAWTON              m         40 to 49   brantford        155.6   257
   90   1:12:59.2   ADAM BONIN                 m         30 to 39   milton           155.5   358
   91   1:13:16.7   CHRIS MARTIN-ROOT          m         40 to 49   new dundee       154.9   467
   92   1:13:35.4   MARK BOWERS                m         30 to 39   hamilton         154.2   370
   93   1:13:51.6   JOSH GAWNE                 m         30 to 39   kitchener        153.6    12
   94   1:14:02.9   CHRISTINA KADRI            f         40 to 49   mississauga      165.4   349
   95   1:14:18.1   AIMEE GRODSKI              f         40 to 49   burlington       164.8   347
   96   1:14:26.4   BRENDAN KENALTY            m         40 to 49   oakville         152.4   463
   97   1:14:48.4   DANIEL LEGARE              m              50+   mississauga      151.7   333
   98   1:14:51.7   CROFTON TRAVIS             m              50+   branchton        151.6   339
   99   1:15:01.6   GEOFF JOHN CHURCH          m              50+   burlington       151.3   316
  100   1:15:01.9   TOM EAGLES                 m              50+   georgetown       151.2   336
  101   1:15:02.3   BRETT WHALL                m         40 to 49   oakville         151.2   476
  102   1:15:12.4   GREG RODERICK              m         30 to 39   toronto          150.9   423
  103   1:15:26.9   JACOB ARIE                 m         19 to 29   burlington       150.4   364
  104   1:15:30.9   ALEX MCQUIGGIN             m         11 to 14   cambridge        150.3   444
  105   1:15:39.1   LARRY RICHARDSON           m              50+   campbellville      150   280
  106   1:15:53.4   MATTHEW HUNTER             m         40 to 49   troy             149.5   398
  107   1:16:29.2   DARON KIRKPATRICK          m              50+   oakville         148.4   344
  108   1:16:31.9   MARTYN ORAM                m              50+   georgetown       148.3   279
  109   1:16:34.2   MIKE HAIGHT                m         40 to 49   burlington       148.2   331
  110   1:17:06.6   LARS HAUSLER               m              50+   acton            147.2   281
  111   1:17:16.3   KATHLEEN FOLEY             f         19 to 29   halton hills     158.5   302
  112   1:17:35.9   GREYSON SMIAROWSKI         m         11 to 14   burlington       146.2   285
  113   1:17:49.1   ADAM FAITHFULL             m         40 to 49   burlington       145.8   488
  114   1:17:59.2   TIM BAKER                  m         40 to 49   burlington       145.5   496
  115   1:18:04.3   CARL ROBSON                m         40 to 49   hamilton         145.4   337
  116   1:18:39.7   JEFF OHLHAUSEN             m         40 to 49   wellesley        144.3   491
  117   1:18:47.7   STEFAN KOLODY              m         40 to 49   oakville           144   400
  118   1:19:05.0   BEN JENKIN                 m         30 to 39   milton           143.5   315
  119   1:19:22.6   BROOKS BENNETT             m         30 to 39   hamilton           143   329
  120   1:20:03.2   STEPHEN VAN KLINK          m         40 to 49   georgetown       141.8   317
  121   1:20:33.6   PATRICK HAIGHT             m         11 to 14   burlington       140.9   550
  122   1:21:24.7   SANJAY BERI                m         40 to 49   burlington       139.4   255
  123   1:21:47.6   LAURA WALKER               f         40 to 49   georgetown       149.7   270
  124   1:21:52.2   AMY LEE                    f         40 to 49   brampton         149.6   277
  125   1:22:51.1   ALEXANDER BOT              m         19 to 29   campbellville      137   369
  126   1:23:25.1   CARRIE RUSSELL             f         19 to 29   etobicoke        146.8   325
  127   1:24:42.0   CALVIN GROOTENBOER         m         19 to 29   kitchener          134   391
  128   1:24:53.8   KIRK BIGGAR                m              50+   oakville         133.7   368
  129   1:24:59.4   JUSTIN ERDIS               m         40 to 49   burlington       133.5   494
  130   1:25:35.1   STEWART LITTLE             m         40 to 49   acton            132.6   568
  131   1:26:08.6   MATTIE STEPHENS            m         11 to 14   oakville         131.7   643
  132   1:26:12.2   AIDAN TRASK                m         19 to 29   burlington       131.6   436
  133   1:27:51.3   PIETER LUBBE               m              50+   mississauga      129.2   322
  134   1:28:08.3   BOB ABELL                  m              50+   heidelberg       128.7   361
  135   1:28:21.8   ANGELA TRANQUILLA          f         30 to 39   milton           138.6   435
  136   1:28:26.6   GARY HULL                  m         40 to 49   brampton         128.3   397
  137   1:39:55.9   CHRISTOPHER TESCHKE        m         30 to 39   kitchener        113.6   430
  138   1:40:35.6   SERGE SAVOIE               m         40 to 49   etobicoke        112.8   552
  139   1:40:58.0   SHARON SHEW                f              50+   milton           121.3   320
  140   1:41:51.3   JOHN MASCHKE               m         40 to 49   georgetown       111.4   267
  141   1:44:12.6   MARC GERVAIS               m         30 to 39   kitchener        108.9   479
    0         dnf   ARTHUR PASCOAL             m         40 to 49   oakville                 289
    0         dnf   CARTER HAYDAR              m         11 to 14   rockwood                 495
    0         dnf   DAVID WOOLCOTT             m              50+   guelph                   450
    0         dnf   GARRY PORTER               m              50+   mississauga              419
    0         dnf   JENNIFER LAROCQUE          f         40 to 49   waterdown                319
    0         dnf   JOE PARENT                 m         40 to 49   burlington               418
    0         dnf   JORDAN PAUL                m         30 to 39   guelph                   307
    0         dnf   KEVIN SIMARD               m         30 to 39   milton                   481
    0         dnf   MATTEO MINI                m         11 to 14   oakville                 354
    0         dnf   MICHAEL CURRIE             m              50+   oakville                 456
    0         dnf   MIKE MCINTOSH              m         40 to 49   oakville                 332
    0         dnf   NATHANIEL CHIPPS           m         15 to 18   burlington               299
    0         dnf   PAUL KELLY                 m         30 to 39   burlington               399
    0         dnf   PAUL WEIGEL                m         40 to 49   cambridge                475
    0         dnf   VANESSA MONTRICHARD        f         11 to 14   hamilton                 590
    0         dnf   VINCENT SCIME              m              50+   ancaster                 340


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                       sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   0:26:03.6   BROCK JUDD                 m         11 to 14   mississauga        100   629
    2   0:26:24.4   BRADY STEWART              m         11 to 14   oakville          98.7   645
    3   0:27:07.3   WESTLEY MARTIN-ROOT        m         11 to 14   new dundee        96.1   663
    4   0:27:08.3   CHARLES WITTICK            m         11 to 14   oakville            96   671
    5   0:27:18.4   ETHAN COOKE                m         15 to 18   stoney creek      95.4   566
    6   0:27:24.6   LEE WITTICK                m              50+   oakville          95.1   670
    7   0:27:30.3   CALEB AHN                  m         11 to 14   burlington        94.7   577
    8   0:27:36.5   ETHAN COOKE                m         11 to 14   ayr               94.4   630
    9   0:28:20.7   CARSON PAGE                m         11 to 14   hamilton          91.9   638
   10   0:28:29.8   JAXSON VAN DEN BOSCH       m     10 and under   burlington        91.5   555
   11   0:28:31.4   GLEN STORRIE               m              50+   burlington        91.4   607
   12   0:28:48.0   CHARLIE KERRIGAN           m         11 to 14   oakville          90.5   660
   13   0:28:48.7   OWEN FIELD                 m         15 to 18   hamilton          90.5   565
   14   0:29:27.6   MATTHEW GOODLIFFE          m         30 to 39   fergus            88.5   624
   15   0:29:31.6   THOMAS STICKLAND           m         11 to 14   oakville          88.3   647
   16   0:29:33.9   ALEXANDER KOLLMANN         m         11 to 14   mississauga       88.1   562
   17   0:30:23.6   MARKUS SCHATZMANN          m         40 to 49   milton            85.7   595
   18   0:30:25.0   KURT SCHULTZ               m         11 to 14   milton            85.7   576
   19   0:31:05.9   PATRICIA WEIGEL            f         40 to 49   cambridge          100   669
   20   0:31:42.9   SAMUEL WOJCIECHOWSKI       m     10 and under   mississauga       82.2   582
   21   0:32:27.2   MICHAEL VITEZ              m              50+   oakville          80.3   651
   22   0:32:33.2   THEODOR BALANESCU          m         40 to 49   maple             80.1   558
   23   0:32:40.8   LYDIA STEL                 f         11 to 14   burlington        95.2   586
   24   0:32:44.1   BRIANNE KUSCHEI            f         11 to 14   oakville            95   631
   25   0:32:51.0   PAUL MCCARTNEY             m         40 to 49   milton            79.3   575
   26   0:32:57.2   ALYSSA WIERSMA             f         11 to 14   burlington        94.4   653
   27   0:33:08.8   CAMERON MCCARTNEY          m         11 to 14   milton            78.6   571
   28   0:33:14.1   SEBASTIAN BRICKETT         m         11 to 14   oakville          78.4   578
   29   0:33:22.6   TIM LEPP                   m         40 to 49   burlington        78.1   592
   30   0:33:32.1   ETHAN SILVERTHORN          m     10 and under   cambridge         77.7   588
   31   0:33:36.0   JAMES BASTIN               m         40 to 49   st. george        77.6   613
   32   0:34:17.1   JASON OREILLY              m         30 to 39   campbellville       76   637
   33   0:34:19.8   RYAN GOARD                 m         11 to 14   oakville          75.9   623
   34   0:34:26.0   ALEXANDER SICOE            m         11 to 14   milton            75.7   622
   35   0:34:34.8   KRISTEN TAYLOR             f         11 to 14   oakville          89.9   648
   36   0:34:47.3   GABRIEL RON LLERAS         m         15 to 18   oakvile           74.9   639
   37   0:34:57.8   JASON GOARD                m         40 to 49   oakville          74.5   621
   38   0:35:07.3   JOSEF SCHATZMANN           m         11 to 14   milton            74.2   676
   39   0:35:18.9   PIM DE KONING              m     10 and under   dundas            73.8   617
   40   0:35:20.2   ROHAN BURKE                m     10 and under   oakville          73.7   580
   41   0:35:23.0   BARRY BECK                 m         40 to 49   port colborne     73.7   614
   42   0:35:28.5   LOGAN BECK                 m     10 and under   port colborne     73.5   615
   43   0:35:38.6   JEFF BURKE                 m         40 to 49   oakville          73.1   581
   44   0:35:54.1   NOLAN MACDONALD            m         11 to 14   oakville          72.6   634
   45   0:35:58.5   PRAKASH DHOBI              m         40 to 49   guelph            72.4   618
   46   0:36:18.4   CHRISTOPHER LYNN           m         11 to 14   milton            71.8   678
   47   0:36:35.8   NICOLAS KUSCHEI            m         11 to 14   oakville          71.2   681
   48   0:36:43.9   CLAIRE HILL                f     10 and under   cambridge         84.7   627
   49   0:36:53.3   AVA PATRIQUIN              f         11 to 14   oakville          84.3   608
   50   0:36:59.0   EMILIE SCHATZMANN          f         11 to 14   milton            84.1   596
   51   0:37:10.7   NOLAN MCGUIRE              m     10 and under   burlington        70.1   603
   52   0:37:22.1   JACOB STICKLAND            m     10 and under   oakville          69.7   738
   53   0:37:23.7   MARTIN STICKLAND           m         40 to 49   oakville          69.7   646
   54   0:37:25.6   NOAH BATRYNCHUK            m         11 to 14   oakville          69.6   611
   55   0:37:48.1   ISAAC FORD                 m     10 and under   burlington        68.9   573
   56   0:38:48.9   CAROLINA LLERAS            f         40 to 49   oakville          80.1   633
   57   0:38:50.4   LEVI FOX                   m         11 to 14   burlington        67.1   620
   58   0:38:52.8   FINDLEY BRANDON            m     10 and under   burlington          67   567
   59   0:39:05.4   JAMIE HANNESON             m         11 to 14   burlington        66.7   560
   60   0:39:37.2   OWEN BATRYNCHUK            m     10 and under   oakville          65.8   610
   61   0:39:38.9   COLE SHILLINGFORD          m     10 and under   milton            65.7   570
   62   0:39:40.4   ELSA BOYDEN                f         40 to 49   oakville          78.4   655
   63   0:39:41.7   JENNIFER SHILLINGFORD      f         40 to 49   milton            78.3   574
   64   0:40:41.5   DAVID LOWREY               m              50+   oakville            64   604
   65   0:41:38.7   SAM MARCYNUK               m         11 to 14   puslinch          62.6   702
   66   0:41:57.9   ALYSON HAYDAR              f         30 to 39   rockwood          74.1   674
   67   0:42:27.9   KOKUL GNANAKANTHAN         m         15 to 18   waterdown         61.4   584
   68   0:42:31.6   CONNOR HAMILTON            m         11 to 14   milton            61.3   563
   69   0:42:32.9   DEREK HAMILTON             m         40 to 49   milton            61.2   564
   70   0:42:40.3   TEAGAN GAWNE               f     10 and under   kitchener         72.9   710
   71   0:42:51.8   SHONA RYCE                 f         40 to 49   georgetown        72.6   572
   72   0:42:53.2   NATALIA SILVERTHORN        f     10 and under   cambridge         72.5   718
   73   0:42:56.5   JULIA SILVERTHORN          f         30 to 39   cambridge         72.4   587
   74   0:43:07.5   ABDULLAH ABD ELAZIZ        m         30 to 39   milton            60.4   599
   75   0:43:32.9   ANNA POTTER                f         11 to 14   guelph            71.4   664
   76   0:43:49.6   MIKE BABY                  m              50+   oakville          59.5   554
   77   0:46:27.3   SOFIA MINI                 f     10 and under   oakville          66.9   606
   78   0:46:30.7   FERNANDO MINI              m         40 to 49   oakville            56   605
   79   0:48:05.9   NATHALIE RACCO             f         40 to 49   kitchener         64.7   282
   80   0:48:44.4   WES CLOAKE                 m         30 to 39   etobicoke         53.5   569
   81   0:48:56.5   HUNTER CLOAKE              m     10 and under   etobicoke         53.2   609
   82   0:54:22.0   JOHNNY SUMMACH             m         11 to 14   waterdown         47.9   579
   83   0:55:44.8   RHYS CARROLL               m     10 and under   dundas            46.7   711
   84   0:57:38.0   SANDRA SCOTT               f              50+   halton hills        54   715
   85   1:04:41.8   AARRON BREEZE              m         11 to 14   caledon           40.3   657
    0         dnf   JENSEN BOOLER              m         11 to 14   oakville                 561
    0         dnf   KYLE SILLIKER              m         30 to 39   oakville                 726
    0         dnf   NICOLE WIERSMA             f         11 to 14   burlington               654


TimeStamp Wednesday August 14, 2019  14:30:11