Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2018
==================================

Event:  EVENT #13, AUGUST 14 2018
=================================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 317

Race: EXPERT RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:57:10.2   DAN SOUTER                  m         30 to 39   kitchener           300   115
    2   0:57:20.4   JON SLAUGHTER               m         19 to 29   stratford         299.1   184
    3   0:57:21.0   CALVIN LONEY                m         15 to 18   mississauga       299.1   158
    4   0:59:26.7   OSCAR CLARK                 m         15 to 18   rockwood          288.5    20
    5   0:59:27.5   NOAH RAMSAY                 m         15 to 18   toronto           288.5   469
    6   0:59:59.2   SETH STEWART                m         40 to 49   waterdown         285.9    35
    7   1:00:18.3   PAUL COBHAM                 m         40 to 49   caledonia         284.4   169
    8   1:00:49.0   RICHARD WIERSMA             m         40 to 49   burlington          282    39
    9   1:00:54.2   JACK GILLIES                m         11 to 14   mono              281.6   183
   10   1:01:11.5   JAMIE BURR                  m         30 to 39   guelph            280.3    75
   11   1:01:14.4   ONDREJ BENJIK               m         40 to 49   stoney creek      280.1   100
   12   1:01:14.8   CODY MURRAY                 m         30 to 39   guelph              280   103
   13   1:02:04.2   GRANT STEWART               m         15 to 18   waterdown         276.3    30
   14   1:02:21.2   NATHAN SILVERTHORN          m         40 to 49   cambridge         275.1    15
   15   1:02:34.3   ERIC BULTHUIS               m         30 to 39   burlington        274.1    28
   16   1:02:50.2   ROBERT SCHULTZ              m              50+   milton            272.9    60
   17   1:02:50.6   ROB STEL                    m         40 to 49   burlington        272.9    51
   18   1:02:54.3   SCOTT FORD                  m         40 to 49   burlington        272.7    84
   19   1:03:17.6   DEREK LANTHIER              m         30 to 39   mississauga         271    94
   20   1:03:19.2   AIDAN WEBSTER               m         19 to 29   kitchener         270.9   167
   21   1:03:55.6   CARLOS ARNAIZ               m              50+   etobicoke         268.3    68
   22   1:04:14.7   BENOIT BOULAY               m         19 to 29   guelph              267   152
   23   1:05:06.1   MARTIN MOBACH               m              50+   dundas            263.5   135
   24   1:05:13.9   ADAM DICIACCA               m         40 to 49   waterdown         262.9    81
   25   1:05:54.1   HARRISON BOYCE              m         30 to 39   milton            260.3     7
   26   1:06:19.6   ALBERT KLEINIKKINK          m              50+   kitchener         258.6    58
   27   1:06:25.2   LOGAN O'KRAFKA              m         15 to 18   cambridge         258.2    44
   28   1:06:25.6   ETHAN BELANGER              m         15 to 18   burlington        258.2    12
   29   1:06:27.5   JOCELYN STEL                f         15 to 18   burlington          300    49
   30   1:06:35.9   FRANCIS BOYER               m         19 to 29   georgetown        257.5    71
   31   1:06:41.0   ROB SEALEY                  m         40 to 49   waterdown         257.2   110
   32   1:06:43.3   JOHN SUMMACH                m         40 to 49   waterdown         257.1   318
   33   1:06:55.2   JOHN DUFFETT                m         30 to 39   hamilton          256.3    48
   34   1:07:13.7   JODY BATRYNCHUK             m         40 to 49   oakville          255.1   129
   35   1:07:39.2   GORDON DREWITT              m         40 to 49   guelph            253.5    65
   36   1:07:40.3   GERARD FOLEY                m              50+   halton hills      253.4    57
   37   1:07:45.1   CRAIG RIGBY                 m         19 to 29   cambridge         253.1    61
   38   1:07:51.0   SCOTT BEEDHAM               m         19 to 29   fergus            252.8   133
   39   1:07:56.7   DARYL WESTERVELD            m         19 to 29   paris             252.4   122
   40   1:08:33.3   JACK WIERTELAK              m         30 to 39   oakville          250.2   123
   41   1:08:47.4   KAITLYN SHIKAZE             f         15 to 18   oakville          289.8   137
   42   1:08:48.6   JEFF SHIKAZE                m              50+   oakville          249.3   111
   43   1:09:14.9   ROBERT BLANCHET             m         30 to 39   dundas            247.7    70
   44   1:09:16.3   DAN VACCA                   m         40 to 49   hamilton          247.6     2
   45   1:10:05.0   MJ GRODSKI                  m         40 to 49   burlington        244.7    31
   46   1:10:22.9   NOAH DEEN                   m         15 to 18   toronto           243.7   182
   47   1:10:27.3   NIAL FISHER                 m         40 to 49   cambridge         243.4    50
   48   1:10:35.8   ADAM GIBSON                 m         19 to 29   guelph            242.9    27
   49   1:10:36.6   JIRI MILDNER                m         30 to 39   georgetown        242.9    85
   50   1:10:37.7   MICHAEL ORSAN               m         40 to 49   cambridge         242.8    17
   51   1:11:09.3   CHAD DAWSON                 m         19 to 29   cambridge           241    79
   52   1:11:32.2   GUSTAVO AYALA               m         40 to 49   st catharines     239.8   114
   53   1:12:08.6   ROB HILL                    m         40 to 49   cambridge         237.7     9
   54   1:12:09.3   MIKE BELANGER               m         40 to 49   burlington        237.7    14
   55   1:12:25.7   CARL BALZER                 m         40 to 49   waterdown         236.8   128
   56   1:12:43.2   NICOLE BRADBURY             f         15 to 18   hamilton          274.2    10
   57   1:12:43.6   LUKE VALENTI                m         11 to 14   orangeville       235.8   118
   58   1:12:47.7   JARED BOURQUE               m         19 to 29   sarnia            235.6   324
   59   1:13:10.1   ALEX GEISEL                 m         30 to 39   cambridge         234.4    64
   60   1:13:12.1   ALEX PORCH                  m         19 to 29   dundas            234.3   213
   61   1:13:21.4   MICHEL SABOURIN             m              50+   brampton          233.8    11
   62   1:13:27.3   DAVID ARNOLD                m         40 to 49   milton            233.5    32
   63   1:13:28.4   STEPHEN PENNER              m         30 to 39   georgetown        233.4    13
   64   1:13:41.1   MARC SINCLAIR               m         19 to 29   dundas            232.8    98
   65   1:14:34.3   MIKE CHALOVICH              m              50+   mississauga         230    55
   66   1:14:43.3   HUDSON NG                   m         15 to 18   oakville          229.5   104
   67   1:14:53.9   CHRISTIAN EILERS            m         30 to 39   kitchener           229    25
   68   1:14:58.6   LORENZ CALCAGNO             m              50+   guelph            228.8    88
   69   1:14:58.9   BRADY VINCENT               m         30 to 39   kitchener         228.7   120
   70   1:15:59.6   PAUL FRANCIS                m              50+   burlington        225.7     3
   71   1:17:01.6   GARY JACOMBS                m              50+   hamilton          222.7    89
   72   1:17:59.4   MICHAEL LUTSKY              m         30 to 39   mississauga       219.9    96
   73   1:18:10.3   SEAN TESCHKE                m         40 to 49   cambridge         219.4   117
   74   1:18:16.7   CHRIS KIRIAKOPOULOS         m              50+   hamilton          219.1   161
   75   1:18:31.1   COULTER LEWIS               m         30 to 39   niagara falls     218.4    95
   76   1:19:09.4   STEPHEN KAO                 m         30 to 39   milton            216.7   268
   77   1:19:41.1   GREG SCOTT                  m              50+   mississauga       215.2     5
   78   1:19:59.4   DAVID OGRYZLO               m              50+   oakville          214.4   106
   79   1:21:33.1   DANIEL LEGARE               m              50+   mississauga       210.3   354
   80   1:21:35.2   ANDY RATH                   m              50+   kitchener         210.2   199
   81   1:21:52.2   STEPHEN PAHUTA              m         30 to 39   toronto           209.5   107
   82   1:23:28.3   MICHAEL PUCOVSKY            m         40 to 49   mississauga       205.5   108
   83   1:23:31.3   TREVOR HORNER               m         11 to 14   orangeville       205.3   175
   84   1:23:32.3   CARL NG                     m         40 to 49   oakville          205.3   105
   85   1:27:18.6   ADRIAN KLEINIKKINK          m         19 to 29   kitchener         196.4    24
    0         dnf   AMANDA KLEINIKKINK          f         15 to 18   kitchener                  91
    0         dnf   BRIAN PEDERSEN              m         40 to 49   kitchener                  59
    0         dnf   CYRIL MONTRICHARD           m         40 to 49   hamilton                   52
    0         dnf   JERRY SMIAROWSKI            m         40 to 49   burlington                  4
    0         dnf   JOHN TAYLOR                 m         40 to 49   cambridge                  46
    0         dnf   MARK HORNER                 m         40 to 49   orangeville               176
    0         dnf   MATT CASSELL                m         19 to 29   hamilton                   47
    0         dnf   MIKE MAYNE                  m         19 to 29   toronto                   228
    0         dnf   SERGIY DUKO                 m         40 to 49   mississauga                62


Race: SPORT RACE
================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:43:01.7   MYLES PATRIQUIN             m         15 to 18   oakville            200   367
    2   0:43:03.1   CHARLES BERGERON            m         11 to 14   oakville          199.9   221
    3   0:43:59.4   HENDRIK WIERSMA             m         11 to 14   burlington        195.6   265
    4   0:44:09.6   JOSH TOOHILL                m              50+   guelph            194.9   482
    5   0:44:37.0   MARK D GRODSKI              m         15 to 18   burlington        192.9   252
    6   0:44:45.6   DEREK HAMILTON              m         40 to 49   milton            192.3   248
    7   0:44:58.3   JASON RASHOTTE              m         30 to 39   hamilton          191.4   368
    8   0:44:58.6   PETER WEN                   m         19 to 29   kitchener         191.3   474
    9   0:45:44.0   GREGORY CUFF                m         15 to 18   ancaster          188.2   298
   10   0:46:13.0   TOBY LINK                   m         40 to 49   burlington        186.2   356
   11   0:46:18.9   BRETT RAMDEEN               m         40 to 49   oakville          185.8   255
   12   0:46:54.4   ROBERT FINLAY               m         40 to 49   burlington        183.5   302
   13   0:46:59.4   FLAVIO GONZAGA              m         30 to 39   woodbridge        183.1   339
   14   0:47:23.9   CLINTON WEBSTER             m         40 to 49   milton            181.6   296
   15   0:47:30.1   SANDRO GHEZZI               m              50+   mississauga       181.2   260
   16   0:47:40.9   FULVIO TORTORELLA           m         30 to 39   oakville          180.5   378
   17   0:47:42.4   COLE DEMPSTER               m         11 to 14   rockwood          180.4   600
   18   0:47:57.9   KATIE OZOLINS               f         30 to 39   milton              200   317
   19   0:48:07.5   MICHAEL BRENCHLEY           m              50+   guelph            178.8   434
   20   0:48:35.1   JOHN HUGHES                 m              50+   toronto           177.1   210
   21   0:48:37.2   TOM GILLIES                 m         40 to 49   mono                177   477
   22   0:48:41.6   ALEJANDRO ROJAS             m         11 to 14   mississauga       176.7   370
   23   0:48:42.0   GEORGE BALLA                m         40 to 49   erin              176.7   403
   24   0:48:43.4   MATTHEW SMITH               m         40 to 49   cambridge         176.6   226
   25   0:49:02.9   DAVID MCKAY                 m              50+   oakville          175.5   364
   26   0:49:14.4   JOEL LEE                    m         30 to 39   guelph            174.8   479
   27   0:49:20.0   SCOTT RUPERT                m         40 to 49   gadshill          174.4   481
   28   0:49:22.0   DAVID GIRARD                m         30 to 39   oakville          174.3   500
   29   0:49:24.2   TROY GIBEAU                 m         40 to 49   erin              174.2   337
   30   0:49:26.6   FREDERIC BERGERON           m         30 to 39   oakville          174.1   220
   31   0:49:32.4   STEVE WALL                  m              50+   mississauga       173.7   386
   32   0:49:35.2   RUSS PATRIQUIN              m              50+   oakville          173.5   366
   33   0:49:37.7   TREVOR HUNTER               m         30 to 39   toronto           173.4   282
   34   0:49:47.8   TOM KACPURA                 m         40 to 49   hamilton          172.8   274
   35   0:49:51.2   JENNIFER LAROCQUE           f         40 to 49   waterdown         192.4   294
   36   0:50:24.1   GEORGE THIES                m         40 to 49   fenwick           170.7   376
   37   0:50:27.2   JAVIER TRIVINO              m         30 to 39   mississauga       170.6    41
   38   0:50:28.9   ROD MESSNER                 m              50+   elora             170.5   365
   39   0:50:31.2   WIL GOMEZ                   m         30 to 39   milton            170.3   249
   40   0:50:45.3   TYLER LADOUCEUR             m         30 to 39   whitby            169.6   478
   41   0:50:52.4   GORAN GAGIC                 m         30 to 39   kitchener         169.2   240
   42   0:51:04.3   RANEN DAHAN                 m         19 to 29   guelph            168.5   331
   43   0:51:06.0   ROBERTO D'ANGELO            m              50+   oakville          168.4   278
   44   0:51:06.5   TREVOR SHEPHERD             m         40 to 49   stoney creek      168.4   206
   45   0:51:11.6   GENA WIERSMA                f         40 to 49   burlington        187.4   264
   46   0:51:13.5   AVREY FERGUSON-DONALDSON    m         15 to 18   guelph              168   279
   47   0:51:25.3   MIKE MCINTOSH               m         40 to 49   oakville          167.4   277
   48   0:51:35.1   MARK JORDAN                 m         40 to 49   burlington        166.8   241
   49   0:51:35.5   MARTIN GLEDHILL             m              50+   hamilton          166.8   412
   50   0:51:37.7   PATRICK MCGUIRE             m         40 to 49   burlington        166.7   399
   51   0:51:38.3   SEBASTIAN AYALA             m         15 to 18   etobicoke         166.7   475
   52   0:51:38.9   JULIAN D'ERRICO             m         30 to 39   milton            166.6   306
   53   0:51:51.6   MARIUSZ CHODOREK            m         40 to 49   milton            165.9   305
   54   0:51:55.4   MARIJKE VAN ANDEL           f         30 to 39   georgetown        184.8   440
   55   0:52:06.9   ETHAN KLEINIKKINK           m         11 to 14   kitchener         165.1   348
   56   0:52:33.8   DEAN ST-GERMAIN             m         40 to 49   waterloo          163.7   374
   57   0:52:34.7   LUCAS GOERTZ                m         11 to 14   waterloo          163.7   520
   58   0:52:38.1   IAN WHENHAM                 m         40 to 49   georgetown        163.5   388
   59   0:53:06.9   NICHOLAS LUBBE              m         19 to 29   mississauga         162   359
   60   0:53:10.6   IAN CAMERON                 m              50+   petersburg        161.8   326
   61   0:53:12.2   KEVIN GOERTZ                m         40 to 49   waterloo          161.8   521
   62   0:53:20.5   LUCAS LUBBE                 m         15 to 18   mississauga       161.3   357
   63   0:53:25.5   RICHARD NOOB                m         40 to 49   georgetown        161.1   458
   64   0:53:29.7   BRUCE BANFIELD              m         30 to 39   rockwood          160.9   289
   65   0:53:52.7   VITALIY KOLODENKO           m         30 to 39   oakville          159.7   349
   66   0:54:00.9   SAM BOYAJIAN                m         30 to 39   burlington        159.3   290
   67   0:54:10.6   JEREMY BOCHENEK             m         19 to 29   hamilton          158.8   207
   68   0:54:17.2   DERRICK NEELANDS            m              50+   milton            158.5   276
   69   0:54:20.0   CHRIS SJOSTROM              m         30 to 39   burlington        158.4   373
   70   0:54:50.3   SERENA GRODSKI              f         15 to 18   burlington        174.9   253
   71   0:54:50.7   JOSE MOLINA                 m         19 to 29   burlington        156.9   234
   72   0:54:53.0   JACK PITTENS                m              50+   waterdown         156.8   214
   73   0:54:54.2   ERIK KRISTJANSON            m         40 to 49   burlington        156.7   285
   74   0:54:58.2   MICHAEL HUANG               m         30 to 39   mississauga       156.6   343
   75   0:55:05.5   RAFAEL OLEJNICZAK           m         40 to 49   kitchener         156.2   313
   76   0:55:12.2   CAMERON VITEZ               m         15 to 18   oakville          155.9   545
   77   0:55:20.2   WESLEY FOGT                 m              50+   georgetown        155.5    16
   78   0:56:05.8   STEVEN SHILLINGFORD         m         40 to 49   milton            153.4   295
   79   0:56:13.8   PIETER LUBBE                m              50+   mississauga         153   358
   80   0:56:19.4   ANTOINE BERGERON            m         11 to 14   oakville          152.8   512
   81   0:56:20.6   JOHN CHURCH                 m              50+   burlington        152.7   233
   82   0:56:21.6   KEVIN SIMARD                m         30 to 39   milton            152.7   424
   83   0:56:29.5   GLEN STORRIE                m              50+   burlington        152.3   216
   84   0:56:40.7   AIMEE GRODSKI               f         40 to 49   burlington        169.3   284
   85   0:56:42.8   BRIAN VIVEIROS              m         40 to 49   ancaster          151.7   431
   86   0:56:52.2   DANIEL BOLLAND              m              50+   oakville          151.3   323
   87   0:56:58.1   LOUIS GARBER                m         19 to 29   hamilton          151.1   476
   88   0:57:00.3   STEPHEN POLLONI             m         40 to 49   waterloo            151   393
   89   0:57:01.6   KEVIN SHANNON               m         40 to 49   georgetown        150.9   257
   90   0:57:03.6   LARRY RICHARDSON            m              50+   campbellville     150.8   280
   91   0:57:09.1   DAVID NOLF                  m         40 to 49   toronto           150.6   405
   92   0:57:26.2   JOSH CLAYTON                m         30 to 39   stoney creek      149.8   328
   93   0:57:49.7   BEN JENKIN                  m         30 to 39   milton            148.8   212
   94   0:57:53.0   GARY MAYBURY                m         40 to 49   georgetown        148.7   579
   95   0:57:57.1   HAYLEY PARENT               f         15 to 18   burlington        165.5   222
   96   0:58:28.7   ANDRE HUENIKEN              m              50+   guelph            147.2   292
   97   0:58:54.1   ROB RUSSELL                 m         40 to 49   georgetown        146.1    76
   98   0:59:08.3   ERIK PAN                    m         15 to 18   oakville          145.5   480
   99   0:59:56.0   ALBERT SANZ                 m         40 to 49   oakville          143.6   299
  100   0:59:56.4   OLEKSII VORONIN             m         40 to 49   acton             143.6   303
  101   1:00:22.7   MATTEO POLLONI              m         11 to 14   waterloo          142.5   581
  102   1:00:30.4   DAVID WARNEKE               m         40 to 49   burlington        142.2   432
  103   1:01:12.6   SEAN MACCARTHY              m         40 to 49   waterdown         140.6   418
  104   1:01:31.3   SHAW ATKINSON               m         40 to 49   mississauga       139.9   261
  105   1:01:46.0   BARRY ARMSTRONG             m         30 to 39   campbellville     139.3   320
  106   1:01:50.2   YULIYA LOCKA                f         30 to 39   oakville          155.1   254
  107   1:01:53.8   ALESSANDRO POLLONI          m         11 to 14   waterloo            139   580
  108   1:02:30.6   PAUL KELLY                  m         30 to 39   burlington        137.7   288
  109   1:02:59.4   MELISSA COOPER-VANDERBOLT   f         30 to 39   milton            152.3   529
  110   1:03:01.0   JEFF GLAVES                 m              50+   grimsby           136.6   338
  111   1:03:17.0   STEFAN KOLODY               m         40 to 49   oakville            136   350
  112   1:06:24.8   ALEX MACDONALD              m              50+   oakville          129.6   218
  113   1:06:56.9   MARK BUCKAWAY               m              50+   waterloo          128.5   377
  114   1:07:19.5   SANJAY BERI                 m         40 to 49   burlington        127.8   293
  115   1:08:31.1   SCOTT CORNWALL              m              50+   heidelberg        125.6   409
  116   1:09:15.0   KYLE KEATS                  m         19 to 29   paris             124.3   465
  117   1:09:16.5   STEPHEN VAN KLINK           m         40 to 49   georgetown        124.2   275
  118   1:13:14.5   GEAROID MURCRECI            m              50+   etobicoke         117.5   483
  119   1:15:28.4   ALEKSANDRA KUNOVAC          f         40 to 49   burlington        127.1   251
  120   1:15:29.9   ANNA TYKOLIZ                f              50+   port collborne    127.1   381
  121   1:22:54.5   MIKE BABY                   m              50+   oakville          103.8   211
    0         dnf   ANATOLIY DUKO               m         15 to 18   mississauga               307
    0         dnf   BRADY STEWART               m         11 to 14   oakville                  559
    0         dnf   BRENDAN JR KENALTY          m         15 to 18   oakville                  345
    0         dnf   CHRIS BRANDON               m         30 to 39   burlington                208
    0         dnf   EVAN SZEMECZKO              m         11 to 14   burlington                604
    0         dnf   JAMES BASTIN                m         40 to 49   st. george                321
    0         dnf   JOHN RIDLEY                 m              50+   guelph                    245
    0         dnf   NEIL VAN ANDEL              m         30 to 39   georgetown                272
    0         dnf   NOAH DICIACCA               m         15 to 18   waterdown                 332
    0         dnf   SHARON HARRISON             f         40 to 49   halton hills              541
    0         dnf   STAN KLEINIKKINK            m         40 to 49   kitchener                 347
    0         dnf   STEPHEN CLEARY              m         40 to 49   oakville                  301
    0         dnf   TREVOR KLEINIKKINK          m         11 to 14   kitchener                 573
    0         dnf   WALLY TYKOLIZ               m              50+   port collborne            382


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:23:26.3   ALBERT TAYLOR               m         11 to 14   cambridge           100   550
    2   0:23:39.4   NICOLE WIERSMA              f         11 to 14   burlington          100   539
    3   0:23:47.0   AUSTEN ERCOLINO             m         19 to 29   milton             98.5   528
    4   0:23:50.5   CALEB AHN                   m         11 to 14   burlington         98.3   526
    5   0:23:55.9   LOGAN COBHAM                m         11 to 14   caledonia          97.9   634
    6   0:23:57.9   SHANE TORMEY                m         40 to 49   listowel           97.8   640
    7   0:24:26.8   WILL THIES                  m         11 to 14   fenwick            95.9   591
    8   0:24:30.7   SOPHIE BRADBURY             f         11 to 14   hamilton           96.5   511
    9   0:24:39.2   FERNANDO MINI               m         40 to 49   oakville           95.1   546
   10   0:24:42.7   THOMAS STICKLAND            m         11 to 14   oakville           94.8   588
   11   0:24:44.4   ALEX MCQUIGGIN              m         11 to 14   cambridge          94.7   554
   12   0:24:52.1   EVAN SIDERIUS               m         11 to 14   georgetown         94.3   642
   13   0:24:59.9   MIMMO GALLO                 m              50+   milton             93.8   570
   14   0:25:08.1   NIKKA KAUFMAN               f         11 to 14   oakville           94.1   537
   15   0:25:09.4   CRAIG KAUFMAN               m         40 to 49   oakville           93.2   536
   16   0:25:44.3   CHRIS MARTIN-ROOT           m         40 to 49   new dundee         91.1   577
   17   0:25:45.7   ALYSSA WIERSMA              f         11 to 14   burlington         91.8   538
   18   0:25:47.9   LYDIA STEL                  f         11 to 14   burlington         91.7   552
   19   0:25:48.8   WESTLEY MARTIN-ROOT         m         11 to 14   new dundee         90.8   578
   20   0:26:31.4   OWEN FIELD                  m         15 to 18   hamilton           88.4   626
   21   0:26:39.5   GREYSON SMIAROWSKI          m         11 to 14   burlington         87.9   504
   22   0:27:04.0   DALE KANIS                  m         40 to 49   guelph             86.6   534
   23   0:27:24.3   MATTEO MINI                 m     10 and under   oakville           85.5   547
   24   0:27:33.5   JAVAN HILL                  m         11 to 14   cambridge            85   555
   25   0:27:44.9   ETHAN COOKE                 m         11 to 14   ayr                84.5   563
   26   0:28:06.0   NATHAN TORMEY               m         11 to 14   listowel           83.4   641
   27   0:28:23.0   ALESSI EMMENEGGER           f         11 to 14   toronto            83.3   505
   28   0:28:33.3   ALEXANDER SICOE             m         11 to 14   milton             82.1   522
   29   0:28:51.3   STEVE ERCOLINO              m              50+   milton             81.2   527
   30   0:29:28.7   TYSON NG                    m         11 to 14   oakville           79.5   734
   31   0:29:43.3   SEBASTIAN VALLE             m         15 to 18   toronto            78.9   649
   32   0:29:44.3   ETHAN SILVERTHORN           m     10 and under   cambridge          78.8   514
   33   0:29:46.4   JULIA SILVERTHORN           f         30 to 39   cambridge          79.5   513
   34   0:29:50.2   NICHOLAS BRUCE              m         11 to 14   milton             78.6   549
   35   0:30:34.9   KURT SCHULTZ                m         11 to 14   milton             76.6   556
   36   0:31:09.6   BROOKS BENNETT              m         30 to 39   hamilton           75.2   533
   37   0:31:35.2   ELSA BOYDEN                 f         40 to 49   oakville           74.9   597
   38   0:31:53.1   CAMERON MCCARTNEY           m         11 to 14   milton             73.5   619
   39   0:32:17.6   JOSEF SCHATZMANN            m         11 to 14   milton             72.6   585
   40   0:32:27.6   JENNIFER AHLUWALIA          f         40 to 49   milton             72.9   596
   41   0:32:45.1   NICHOLAS ST-JEAN            m         11 to 14   hamilton           71.6   723
   42   0:33:12.3   CHLOE EMMENEGGER            f         15 to 18   toronto            71.2   506
   43   0:33:17.8   FINN BRANDON                m     10 and under   burlington         70.4   508
   44   0:33:20.0   ISAAC FORD                  m     10 and under   burlington         70.3   568
   45   0:33:31.6   CHRISTOPHER TESCHKE         m         30 to 39   kitchener          69.9   590
   46   0:33:32.8   SHELLY MCKEE                f         40 to 49   waterloo           70.5   646
   47   0:34:19.5   SERGE SAVOIE                m         40 to 49   etobicoke          68.3   518
   48   0:34:24.8   ZHENG XU                    m         30 to 39   north york         68.1   650
   49   0:34:34.9   PIM DE KONING               m     10 and under   dundas             67.8   706
   50   0:35:25.2   MARC GERVAIS                m         30 to 39   kitchener          66.2   571
   51   0:35:52.7   ALISON VANDERBOLT           f         11 to 14   milton             65.9   530
   52   0:37:08.3   SHONA RYCE                  f         40 to 49   georgetown         63.7   543
   53   0:37:12.7   SYDNEY MCGUIRE              f         11 to 14   burlington         63.6   598
   54   0:37:14.5   JAMIE HANNESON              m         11 to 14   burlington         62.9   703
   55   0:38:22.6   SANDRA SCOTT                f              50+   halton hills       61.6   586
   56   0:39:51.0   COLE SHILLINGFORD           m     10 and under   milton             58.8   721
   57   0:39:53.1   JENNIFER SHILLINGFORD       f         40 to 49   milton             59.3   724
   58   0:44:22.5   MARIA MONTRICHARD           f         11 to 14   hamilton           53.3   548
   59   0:53:47.7   CONNOR REBSTOCK             m     10 and under   oakville           43.6   647
   60   0:53:53.9   THOMAS REBSTOCK             m              50+   oakville           43.5   648
   61   1:09:55.4   ANGELA HUGHES               f              50+                      33.8   452
    0         dnf   BRIAN LAWRENCE              m              50+   milton                    601
    0         dnf   PAUL MCCARTNEY              m         40 to 49   milton                    510
    0         dnf   SHELDON DREWITT             m     10 and under   guelph                    558


Race: BEGINNER RACE
===================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:20:18.1   NOLAN MCGUIRE               m     10 and under   burlington           50   736
    2   0:21:08.7   TOBIN VAN ANDEL             m     10 and under   georgetown           48   759
    3   0:22:50.3   ANDREI LUNGU                m     10 and under   milton             44.4   705
    4   0:23:34.8   LEIGHTON UNDERHILL          f     10 and under   hamilton             50   702
    5   0:23:40.2   PHILLIP DUKO                m     10 and under   mississauga        42.9   718
    6   0:23:59.2   VANESSA MONTRICHARD         f         11 to 14   hamilton           49.2   553
    7   0:24:26.0   TYSON PAUL                  m     10 and under   guelph             41.5   781
    8   0:25:22.1   CLAIRE HILL                 f     10 and under   cambridge          46.5   704
    9   0:25:26.8   CONNOR HAMILTON             m         11 to 14   milton             39.9   713
   10   0:26:43.6   DOMINIKA KOLODENKO          f     10 and under   oakville           44.1   714
   11   0:27:22.5   JACOB STICKLAND             m     10 and under   oakville           37.1   735
   12   0:27:48.0   JUSTYN STEWART              m     10 and under   waterdown          36.5   709
   13   0:27:51.2   JOHNNY SUMMACH              m         11 to 14   waterdown          36.4   748
   14   0:27:53.4   FRANCIS LEVI EILERS         m     10 and under   kitchener          36.4   756
   15   0:28:10.5   MATEI LOCKA                 m         11 to 14   oakville             36   715
   16   0:29:16.7   JOELLE MARTIN-ROOT          f         40 to 49   new dundee         40.3   732
   17   0:29:53.8   NATALIA SILVERTHORN         f     10 and under   cambridge          39.4   755
   18   0:30:25.6   MORGAN LEE                  f     10 and under   guelph             38.7   779
   19   0:30:59.7   RHYS CARROLL                m     10 and under   dundas             32.8   764
   20   0:33:56.0   BEATRIX MAXWELL             f     10 and under   guelph             34.7   782
   21   0:39:53.9   SOFIA MINI                  f     10 and under   oakville           29.6   768
   22   0:39:56.7   ANNABELLE SUMMACH           f     10 and under   waterdown          29.5   747
    0         dnf   BENJAMIN BOYDEN             m     10 and under   oakville                  737
    0         dnf   ETHAN MARTIN-ROOT           m     10 and under   new dundee                733


TimeStamp Saturday September 08, 2018  15:23:27