Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2018
==================================

Event:  EVENT #12, AUGUST 07 2018
=================================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 257

Race: EXPERT RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   1:09:29.7   DAN SOUTER                  m         30 to 39   kitchener           300   115
    2   1:09:30.1   ERIC JOBIN                  m         40 to 49   london              300   178
    3   1:10:37.2   ETHAN BELANGER              m         15 to 18   burlington        295.2    12
    4   1:11:52.9   BRENT FARGO                 m         40 to 49   waterdown           290   151
    5   1:12:18.5   JEFFREY ELIAS               m         19 to 29   guelph            288.3    26
    6   1:12:48.8   ONDREJ BENJIK               m         40 to 49   stoney creek      286.3   100
    7   1:13:00.8   NOAH RAMSAY                 m         15 to 18   toronto           285.5   469
    8   1:13:01.2   CODY MURRAY                 m         30 to 39   guelph            285.5   103
    9   1:13:32.3   ROB STEL                    m         40 to 49   burlington        283.5    51
   10   1:14:00.9   JAMIE BURR                  m         30 to 39   guelph            281.7    75
   11   1:14:04.1   ERIC BULTHUIS               m         30 to 39   burlington        281.5    28
   12   1:16:28.6   ROBERT SCHULTZ              m              50+   milton            272.6    60
   13   1:16:49.4   DEREK LANTHIER              m         30 to 39   mississauga       271.4    94
   14   1:16:57.5   OSCAR CLARK                 m         15 to 18   rockwood          270.9    20
   15   1:17:25.3   KEVIN SUNDBERG              m         40 to 49   kitchener         269.3    99
   16   1:17:56.7   MARTIN MOBACH               m              50+   dundas            267.5   135
   17   1:18:18.1   CRAIG VANDERBOLT            m         40 to 49   milton            266.3    29
   18   1:19:04.6   GORDON DREWITT              m         40 to 49   guelph            263.6    65
   19   1:19:19.4   CRAIG RIGBY                 m         19 to 29   cambridge         262.8    61
   20   1:20:10.5   MATTHEW GLENN               m         15 to 18   burlington          260   205
   21   1:20:14.6   ALBERT KLEINIKKINK          m              50+   kitchener         259.8    58
   22   1:20:23.3   JACK WIERTELAK              m         30 to 39   oakville          259.3   123
   23   1:20:32.2   ADAM DICIACCA               m         40 to 49   waterdown         258.9    81
   24   1:20:39.4   GERARD FOLEY                m              50+   halton hills      258.5    57
   25   1:20:51.8   DAN VACCA                   m         40 to 49   hamilton          257.8     2
   26   1:21:11.3   JOCELYN STEL                f         15 to 18   burlington          300    49
   27   1:21:37.0   JOHN SUMMACH                m         40 to 49   waterdown         255.4   318
   28   1:22:01.6   JIRI MILDNER                m         30 to 39   georgetown        254.2    85
   29   1:22:15.9   CHAD DAWSON                 m         19 to 29   cambridge         253.4    79
   30   1:22:37.5   MIKE MAYNE                  m         19 to 29   toronto           252.3   228
   31   1:23:05.7   DARYL WESTERVELD            m         19 to 29   paris             250.9   122
   32   1:23:50.6   EVAN GOODWIN                m         40 to 49   georgetown        248.7    34
   33   1:23:52.1   MARK VISSER                 m         30 to 39   georgetown        248.6   121
   34   1:24:14.3   MICHAEL ORSAN               m         40 to 49   cambridge         247.5    17
   35   1:24:28.2   CHRIS FUNSTON               m         30 to 39   baden             246.8    86
   36   1:24:29.1   NIAL FISHER                 m         40 to 49   cambridge         246.8    50
   37   1:24:45.7   STEFAN JANHUNEN             m         30 to 39   waterloo            246   177
   38   1:24:51.7   LEVI OGRYZLO                m         15 to 18   oakville          245.7   127
   39   1:25:13.1   JARED BOURQUE               m         19 to 29   sarnia            244.6   324
   40   1:25:28.1   GRANT STEWART               m         15 to 18   waterdown         243.9    30
   41   1:25:33.5   MICHEL SABOURIN             m              50+   brampton          243.7    11
   42   1:25:39.9   ELIZABETH KRAWCHUK          f         40 to 49   georgetown        284.3    36
   43   1:26:11.5   CARL BALZER                 m         40 to 49   waterdown         241.9   128
   44   1:26:25.1   MIKE BELANGER               m         40 to 49   burlington        241.2    14
   45   1:26:52.5   ALEX PORCH                  m         19 to 29   dundas              240   213
   46   1:27:44.9   STEPHEN PENNER              m         30 to 39   georgetown        237.6    13
   47   1:28:22.3   ADAM GIBSON                 m         19 to 29   guelph            235.9    27
   48   1:28:23.8   DAVID ARNOLD                m         40 to 49   milton            235.9    32
   49   1:28:57.7   PAUL FRANCIS                m              50+   burlington        234.4     3
   50   1:29:33.1   BRADY VINCENT               m         30 to 39   kitchener         232.8   120
   51   1:29:47.6   ALEX GEISEL                 m         30 to 39   cambridge         232.2    64
   52   1:31:09.4   DAVID OGRYZLO               m              50+   oakville          228.7   106
   53   1:32:53.0   GARY JACOMBS                m              50+   hamilton          224.5    89
   54   1:33:09.2   DEREK BURGESS               m         40 to 49   mississauga       223.8    74
   55   1:33:31.0   ADRIAN KLISZ                m         30 to 39   kitchener         222.9    56
   56   1:33:53.1   STEPHEN KAO                 m         30 to 39   milton            222.1   268
   57   1:33:57.9   KAITLYN SHIKAZE             f         15 to 18   oakville          259.2   137
   58   1:33:59.3   JERRY SMIAROWSKI            m         40 to 49   burlington        221.8     4
   59   1:34:01.5   MATTHEW ANNAN               m         30 to 39   georgetown        221.7    67
   60   1:34:06.1   MICHAEL LUTSKY              m         30 to 39   mississauga       221.6    96
   61   1:34:46.3   CODY DALTON                 m         19 to 29   guelph              220   173
   62   1:36:40.1   ADRIAN KLEINIKKINK          m         19 to 29   kitchener         215.7    24
   63   1:36:41.0   AMANDA KLEINIKKINK          f         15 to 18   kitchener         251.9    91
   64   1:36:59.6   DANIEL LEGARE               m              50+   mississauga       214.9   354
   65   1:37:54.9   GREG SCOTT                  m              50+   mississauga       212.9     5
   66   1:39:32.5   STEPHEN PAHUTA              m         30 to 39   toronto           209.4   107
   67   1:40:50.2   ANDY RATH                   m              50+   kitchener         206.8   199
   68   1:41:22.7   NATHAN SILVERTHORN          m         40 to 49   cambridge         205.6    15
   69   1:41:27.3   TREVOR HORNER               m         11 to 14   orangeville       205.5   175
    0         dnf   BRUCE MCCURRY               m         40 to 49   waterloo                  102
    0         dnf   HARRISON BOYCE              m         30 to 39   milton                      7
    0         dnf   LOGAN O'KRAFKA              m         15 to 18   cambridge                  44
    0         dnf   LUKE VALENTI                m         11 to 14   orangeville               118
    0         dnf   NATHALIE MOUSSEAU           f         40 to 49   london                    180
    0         dnf   SEAN TESCHKE                m         40 to 49   cambridge                 117
    0         dnf   SHEM ROBERTS                m         19 to 29   oakville                  181


Race: SPORT RACE
================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:53:08.9   MARK D GRODSKI              m         15 to 18   burlington          200   252
    2   0:53:58.2   IAN REINKE                  m         15 to 18   ancaster            197   369
    3   0:53:59.2   TODD WILSON                 m         40 to 49   mississauga       196.9   217
    4   0:54:01.9   BRETT RAMDEEN               m         40 to 49   oakville          196.7   255
    5   0:54:25.3   EVAN SZEMECZKO              m         11 to 14   burlington        195.3   604
    6   0:54:49.3   ROBERT WAGNER               m         40 to 49   ancaster          193.9   460
    7   0:54:52.2   JASON RASHOTTE              m         30 to 39   hamilton          193.7   368
    8   0:54:57.0   PETER WEN                   m         19 to 29   kitchener         193.4   474
    9   0:54:58.0   TOBY LINK                   m         40 to 49   burlington        193.4   356
   10   0:55:06.6   JOHN HUGHES                 m              50+   toronto           192.9   210
   11   0:55:20.1   CLINTON WEBSTER             m         40 to 49   milton            192.1   296
   12   0:55:49.6   KIARA LYLYK                 f         11 to 14   guelph              200   219
   13   0:55:52.7   MICHAEL O'ROURKE            m         30 to 39   toronto           190.2   392
   14   0:56:08.4   COLE DEMPSTER               m         11 to 14   rockwood          189.3   600
   15   0:56:39.5   FLAVIO GONZAGA              m         30 to 39   woodbridge        187.6   339
   16   0:56:41.8   ANDREW CABRAL               m         30 to 39   milton            187.5   258
   17   0:56:58.1   ROBERT FINLAY               m         40 to 49   burlington        186.6   302
   18   0:57:20.2   ALEJANDRO ROJAS             m         11 to 14   mississauga       185.4   370
   19   0:57:25.2   GREGORY CUFF                m         15 to 18   ancaster          185.1   298
   20   0:57:30.0   HARRY NANES                 m         40 to 49   milton            184.9   202
   21   0:57:30.9   MICHAEL BRENCHLEY           m              50+   guelph            184.8   434
   22   0:57:53.8   HEATHER LYLYK               f         40 to 49   guelph            192.9   225
   23   0:58:02.2   ROD MESSNER                 m              50+   elora             183.2   365
   24   0:58:03.0   WIL GOMEZ                   m         30 to 39   milton            183.1   249
   25   0:58:34.8   TREVOR HUNTER               m         30 to 39   toronto           181.5   282
   26   0:58:46.2   JAVIER TRIVINO              m         30 to 39   mississauga       180.9    41
   27   0:58:49.8   MATTHEW SMITH               m         40 to 49   cambridge         180.7   226
   28   0:58:51.0   FREDERIC BERGERON           m         30 to 39   oakville          180.6   220
   29   0:58:56.1   TOM KACPURA                 m         40 to 49   hamilton          180.4   274
   30   0:58:57.6   GEORGE THIES                m         40 to 49   fenwick           180.3   376
   31   0:59:03.2   GARETH ELLYATT              m         15 to 18   london              180   472
   32   0:59:03.6   IAN CAMERON                 m              50+   petersburg          180   326
   33   0:59:05.4   TYLER ELLERBECK             m         19 to 29   oakville          179.9   426
   34   0:59:07.0   DAVID GIRARD                m         30 to 39   oakville          179.8   500
   35   0:59:50.9   ROBERTO D'ANGELO            m              50+   oakville          177.6   278
   36   1:00:00.8   RAY ARAI                    m              50+   oakville          177.1   286
   37   1:00:24.0   JULIAN D'ERRICO             m         30 to 39   milton              176   306
   38   1:00:25.7   MARIUSZ CHODOREK            m         40 to 49   milton            175.9   305
   39   1:00:26.8   TREVOR SHEPHERD             m         40 to 49   stoney creek      175.9   206
   40   1:00:38.4   TIMOTHY ST.GERMAIN          m         40 to 49   guelph            175.3   459
   41   1:00:39.5   MIKE MCINTOSH               m         40 to 49   oakville          175.2   277
   42   1:00:40.0   TROY GIBEAU                 m         40 to 49   erin              175.2   337
   43   1:00:44.2   CHARLES BERGERON            m         11 to 14   oakville            175   221
   44   1:00:54.9   PATRICK MCGUIRE             m         40 to 49   burlington        174.5   399
   45   1:00:55.3   WILLIAM CONN                m         15 to 18   burlington        174.5   740
   46   1:01:10.2   DEAN ST-GERMAIN             m         40 to 49   waterloo          173.8   374
   47   1:01:22.2   MARIJKE VAN ANDEL           f         30 to 39   georgetown        181.9   440
   48   1:01:28.9   MARTIN GLEDHILL             m              50+   hamilton          172.9   412
   49   1:01:29.9   STAN KLEINIKKINK            m         40 to 49   kitchener         172.8   347
   50   1:01:49.8   SLAVOMIR FIGURA             m         30 to 39   toronto           171.9   453
   51   1:01:59.2   RAFAEL OLEJNICZAK           m         40 to 49   kitchener         171.5   313
   52   1:02:18.5   RANEN DAHAN                 m         19 to 29   guelph            170.6   331
   53   1:02:29.6   GORAN GAGIC                 m         30 to 39   kitchener         170.1   240
   54   1:02:30.9   BRUCE BANFIELD              m         30 to 39   rockwood            170   289
   55   1:03:16.9   SERENA GRODSKI              f         15 to 18   burlington        176.4   253
   56   1:03:23.6   DERRICK NEELANDS            m              50+   milton            167.7   276
   57   1:03:47.3   SEAMUS BALL                 m         19 to 29   milton            166.6   333
   58   1:04:16.8   LAURA WALKER                f         40 to 49   georgetown        173.7   209
   59   1:04:21.5   KEVIN SHANNON               m         40 to 49   georgetown        165.2   257
   60   1:04:22.4   STEVE BATOR                 m              50+   mississauga       165.1   322
   61   1:04:37.6   WESLEY FOGT                 m              50+   georgetown        164.5    16
   62   1:05:02.6   DANIELLE BOURQUE            f         19 to 29   guelph            171.7   433
   63   1:05:11.9   CAMERON VITEZ               m         15 to 18   oakville            163   545
   64   1:05:14.4   DAVID MCKAY                 m              50+   oakville          162.9   364
   65   1:05:16.9   VITALIY KOLODENKO           m         30 to 39   oakville          162.8   349
   66   1:05:19.5   MARK HORNER                 m         40 to 49   orangeville       162.7   176
   67   1:05:41.9   MARK JORDAN                 m         40 to 49   burlington        161.8   241
   68   1:05:43.1   GRAHAM HENDERSON            m              50+   mississauga       161.7   304
   69   1:05:54.4   NICHOLAS LUBBE              m         19 to 29   mississauga       161.3   359
   70   1:06:08.6   JOSE MOLINA                 m         19 to 29   burlington        160.7   234
   71   1:06:29.3   ANTOINE BERGERON            m         11 to 14   oakville          159.9   512
   72   1:06:46.0   HAYLEY PARENT               f         15 to 18   burlington        167.2   222
   73   1:06:56.0   GLEN STORRIE                m              50+   burlington        158.8   216
   74   1:07:14.1   DANIEL MATEI                m         40 to 49   mississauga       158.1   242
   75   1:07:26.4   PIETER LUBBE                m              50+   mississauga       157.6   358
   76   1:07:40.9   GARY MAYBURY                m         40 to 49   georgetown        157.1   579
   77   1:07:41.6   JOHN CHURCH                 m              50+   burlington          157   233
   78   1:07:43.4   KATHLEEN FOLEY              f         19 to 29   halton hills      164.9   436
   79   1:07:51.0   DANIEL BOLLAND              m              50+   oakville          156.7   323
   80   1:07:51.5   SARAH SHIKAZE               f         15 to 18   oakville          164.5   407
   81   1:08:16.8   ANDRE HUENIKEN              m              50+   guelph            155.7   292
   82   1:08:31.4   ALESSANDRO POLLONI          m         11 to 14   waterloo          155.1   580
   83   1:08:31.8   LARRY RICHARDSON            m              50+   campbellville     155.1   280
   84   1:10:48.9   ALBERT SANZ                 m         40 to 49   oakville          150.1   299
   85   1:10:51.6   CHRIS SJOSTROM              m         30 to 39   burlington          150   373
   86   1:11:19.7   YULIYA LOCKA                f         30 to 39   oakville          156.5   254
   87   1:13:00.8   OLEKSII VORONIN             m         40 to 49   acton             145.6   303
   88   1:13:11.1   BARRY ARMSTRONG             m         30 to 39   campbellville     145.2   320
   89   1:13:12.5   BRIAN RUSSELL               m         40 to 49   etobicoke         145.2   371
   90   1:13:17.9   EMILIE SCHATZMANN           f         11 to 14   milton            152.3   372
   91   1:13:22.2   STEPHEN POLLONI             m         40 to 49   waterloo          144.9   393
   92   1:13:23.9   MATTEO POLLONI              m         11 to 14   waterloo          144.8   581
   93   1:13:38.0   WILLIAM VAN ROOSENDAAL      m              50+   oakville          144.4   256
   94   1:13:42.6   LUKE FOX                    m         40 to 49   burlington        144.2   335
   95   1:15:16.3   KIM ROSANO                  f              50+   mississauga       148.3   391
   96   1:18:22.7   SANJAY BERI                 m         40 to 49   burlington        135.6   293
   97   1:21:56.2   ANNA TYKOLIZ                f              50+   port collborne    136.3   381
   98   1:22:04.9   ROB RUSSELL                 m         40 to 49   georgetown        129.5    76
   99   1:24:36.1   CHRIS BRANDON               m         30 to 39   burlington        125.6   208
  100   1:26:13.2   ALEKSANDRA KUNOVAC          f         40 to 49   burlington        129.5   251
  101   1:27:44.7   AMANDA VAN DER VINNE        f         30 to 39   guelph            127.2   473
  102   1:29:00.3   MARK CUNNINGHAM             m         40 to 49   oakville          119.4   330
  103   1:30:12.3   MELISSA COOPER-VANDERBOLT   f         30 to 39   milton            123.8   529
  104   1:35:41.8   MIKE BABY                   m              50+   oakville          111.1   211
    0         dnf   DAVID HAMILTON              m         40 to 49   oakville                  340
    0         dnf   DAVID VALENTI               m         40 to 49   orangeville               383
    0         dnf   DOUG TRUMPER                m              50+   burlington                266
    0         dnf   ETHAN KLEINIKKINK           m         11 to 14   kitchener                 348
    0         dnf   FULVIO TORTORELLA           m         30 to 39   oakville                  378
    0         dnf   JACK HAMILTON               m         15 to 18   oakville                  341
    0         dnf   JENNIFER LAROCQUE           f         40 to 49   waterdown                 294
    0         dnf   KEVIN SIMARD                m         30 to 39   milton                    424
    0         dnf   LUCAS RAUWERDA              m         11 to 14   hamilton                  215
    0         dnf   MICHAEL SPENDLOVE           m         40 to 49   toronto                   443
    0         dnf   PAUL KELLY                  m         30 to 39   burlington                288
    0         dnf   ROBERT LAWTON               m         40 to 49   brantford                 204
    0         dnf   SCOTT CORNWALL              m              50+   heidelberg                409
    0         dnf   WALLY TYKOLIZ               m              50+   port collborne            382
    0         dnf   ZACK TRNKA                  m         19 to 29   waterdown                 380


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:30:44.8   BRIAN LAWRENCE              m              50+   milton              100   601
    2   0:30:47.4   WILL THIES                  m         11 to 14   fenwick            99.9   591
    3   0:31:53.7   CALEB AHN                   m         11 to 14   burlington         96.4   526
    4   0:32:05.8   FERNANDO MINI               m         40 to 49   oakville           95.8   546
    5   0:32:17.1   SHANE TORMEY                m         40 to 49   listowel           95.2   640
    6   0:32:37.0   ALEX MCQUIGGIN              m         11 to 14   cambridge          94.3   554
    7   0:32:44.5   MIMMO GALLO                 m              50+   milton             93.9   570
    8   0:33:48.0   THOMAS STICKLAND            m         11 to 14   oakville             91   588
    9   0:33:49.3   MARTIN STICKLAND            m         40 to 49   oakville           90.9   589
   10   0:34:40.8   BEN FOGT                    m         11 to 14   georgetown         88.7   517
   11   0:34:43.9   ALEX MATEI                  m     10 and under   mississauga        88.5   542
   12   0:35:00.3   GREYSON SMIAROWSKI          m         11 to 14   burlington         87.8   504
   13   0:35:03.6   LYDIA STEL                  f         11 to 14   burlington          100   552
   14   0:35:06.8   JEFF BURKE                  m         40 to 49   oakville           87.6   519
   15   0:36:31.1   STEVE ERCOLINO              m              50+   milton             84.2   527
   16   0:36:40.7   RILEY MACDONALD             m         15 to 18   ayr                83.8   608
   17   0:36:54.2   KATHERINE CUFF              f         40 to 49   ancaster             95   564
   18   0:37:31.9   DALE KANIS                  m         40 to 49   guelph             81.9   534
   19   0:37:56.5   NICHOLAS BRUCE              m         11 to 14   milton               81   549
   20   0:38:08.0   CAT CRIGER                  m              50+   brampton           80.6   645
   21   0:38:59.2   KURT SCHULTZ                m         11 to 14   milton             78.9   556
   22   0:39:00.5   JULIA SILVERTHORN           f         30 to 39   cambridge          89.9   513
   23   0:39:14.5   BROOKS BENNETT              m         30 to 39   hamilton           78.4   533
   24   0:39:22.3   GRANT LAWES                 m              50+   oakville           78.1   501
   25   0:39:53.6   ELSA BOYDEN                 f         40 to 49   oakville           87.9   597
   26   0:40:39.3   JARED RAUWERDA              m     10 and under   hamilton           75.6   509
   27   0:41:02.2   MATTEO MINI                 m     10 and under   oakville           74.9   547
   28   0:41:07.2   NATHAN TORMEY               m         11 to 14   listowel           74.8   641
   29   0:41:24.4   NICHOLAS ST-JEAN            m         11 to 14   hamilton           74.3   723
   30   0:41:40.5   CARTER HAYDAR               m         11 to 14   rockwood           73.8   503
   31   0:42:18.4   SANDRA SCOTT                f              50+   halton hills       82.9   586
   32   0:43:10.7   SERGE SAVOIE                m         40 to 49   etobicoke          71.2   518
   33   0:43:49.9   GARY GOMEZ                  m         30 to 39   milton             70.1   614
   34   0:44:07.7   CHRISTOPHER TESCHKE         m         30 to 39   kitchener          69.7   590
   35   0:44:20.5   JOSEF SCHATZMANN            m         11 to 14   milton             69.3   585
   36   0:44:49.8   ETHAN SILVERTHORN           m     10 and under   cambridge          68.6   514
   37   0:45:09.5   FINN BRANDON                m     10 and under   burlington         68.1   508
   38   0:45:55.0   CHLOE EMMENEGGER            f         15 to 18   toronto            76.4   506
   39   0:46:57.9   ALYSON HAYDAR               f         30 to 39   rockwood           74.7   701
   40   0:47:49.7   MARC GERVAIS                m         30 to 39   kitchener          64.3   571
   41   0:48:11.6   ALISON VANDERBOLT           f         11 to 14   milton             72.7   530
   42   0:48:30.7   SYDNEY MCGUIRE              f         11 to 14   burlington         72.3   598
   43   0:50:36.9   KATHLEEN VANDERBOLT         f     10 and under   milton             69.3   531
   44   0:56:11.8   MAKAYLA ATKINSON            f         11 to 14   mississauga        62.4   644
    0         dnf   ALESSI EMMENEGGER           f         11 to 14   toronto                   505
    0         dnf   LEVI FOX                    m         11 to 14   burlington                569


Race: BEGINNER RACE
===================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:15:04.7   JAMIE HANNESON              m         11 to 14   burlington           50   703
    2   0:19:59.3   ANDRES PLAZAS               m         40 to 49   burlington         37.7   710
    3   0:20:41.4   NOLAN MCGUIRE               m     10 and under   burlington         36.4   736
    4   0:21:38.9   REESE REMPEL-COLLINS        m     10 and under   new dundee         34.8   770
    5   0:22:54.6   SEBASTIAN MORILLO           m         15 to 18   oakville           32.9   750
    6   0:22:57.6   LEIGHTON UNDERHILL          f     10 and under   hamilton             50   702
    7   0:24:17.0   JACOB STICKLAND             m     10 and under   oakville             31   735
    8   0:25:06.6   DOMINIKA KOLODENKO          f     10 and under   oakville           45.7   714
    9   0:25:10.7   PATRICIA HERNANDEZ          f              50+   burlington         45.6   712
   10   0:25:53.0   ANNABELLE SUMMACH           f     10 and under   waterdown          44.4   747
   11   0:27:38.8   BENJAMIN BOYDEN             m     10 and under   oakville           27.3   737
   12   0:28:10.2   KEANE REMPEL-COLLINS        m     10 and under   new dundee         26.8   775
   13   0:29:22.7   NATALIA SILVERTHORN         f     10 and under   cambridge          39.1   755
   14   0:31:21.8   CHERYL CRESS                f              50+   brampton           36.6   780
   15   0:31:52.0   KYLE LANGENFELD             m     10 and under   oakville           23.7   730
   16   0:49:37.3   SOFIA MINI                  f     10 and under   oakville           23.1   768


TimeStamp Saturday September 08, 2018  15:22:34