Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2018
==================================

Event:  EVENT #11, JULY 31 2018
===============================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 329

Race: EXPERT RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   1:08:30.3   DAN SOUTER                  m         30 to 39   kitchener           300   115
    2   1:09:06.7   OSCAR CLARK                 m         15 to 18   rockwood          297.4    20
    3   1:09:34.5   PAUL COBHAM                 m         40 to 49   caledonia         295.4   169
    4   1:09:39.2   SETH STEWART                m         40 to 49   waterdown         295.1    35
    5   1:09:58.4   ERIK BOX                    m         30 to 39   milton            293.7    33
    6   1:10:22.5   JORDAN SZOKE                m         40 to 49   lynden              292   101
    7   1:10:22.8   RICHARD WIERSMA             m         40 to 49   burlington          292    39
    8   1:11:07.4   BRENT FARGO                 m         40 to 49   waterdown           289   151
    9   1:12:16.0   ROB STEL                    m         40 to 49   burlington        284.4    51
   10   1:12:17.2   ONDREJ BENJIK               m         40 to 49   stoney creek      284.3   100
   11   1:12:56.5   JOHN TAYLOR                 m         40 to 49   cambridge         281.8    46
   12   1:13:18.3   AIDAN WEBSTER               m         19 to 29   kitchener         280.4   167
   13   1:14:14.2   JAMIE BURR                  m         30 to 39   guelph            276.8    75
   14   1:14:19.0   DEREK LANTHIER              m         30 to 39   mississauga       276.5    94
   15   1:14:19.9   ERIC FROST                  m         15 to 18   milton            276.5    19
   16   1:14:25.3   CARLOS ARNAIZ               m              50+   etobicoke         276.2    68
   17   1:14:43.8   CHRIS LAM                   m         19 to 29   milton              275    23
   18   1:15:12.0   DAVID CLARK                 m         40 to 49   rockwood          273.3    18
   19   1:15:26.6   CRAIG VANDERBOLT            m         40 to 49   milton            272.4    29
   20   1:16:45.0   MICHAEL ORSAN               m         40 to 49   cambridge         267.8    17
   21   1:16:51.9   SCOTT FORD                  m         40 to 49   burlington        267.4    84
   22   1:17:42.8   MATTHEW GLENN               m         15 to 18   burlington        264.5   205
   23   1:17:55.1   GORDON DREWITT              m         40 to 49   guelph            263.8    65
   24   1:17:57.3   NICOLE BRADBURY             f         15 to 18   hamilton            300    10
   25   1:17:58.4   ROB HILL                    m         40 to 49   cambridge         263.6     9
   26   1:18:33.1   ALBERT KLEINIKKINK          m              50+   kitchener         261.6    58
   27   1:18:41.6   JOHN DUFFETT                m         30 to 39   hamilton          261.2    48
   28   1:18:43.6   DARYL WESTERVELD            m         19 to 29   paris               261   122
   29   1:18:48.8   CHAD DAWSON                 m         19 to 29   cambridge         260.8    79
   30   1:18:54.2   EVAN SAARITS                m         30 to 39   burlington        260.5   451
   31   1:18:59.6   GERARD FOLEY                m              50+   halton hills      260.2    57
   32   1:19:01.0   CHRIS FUNSTON               m         30 to 39   baden             260.1    86
   33   1:19:02.0   JIRI MILDNER                m         30 to 39   georgetown          260    85
   34   1:19:11.8   ADAM DICIACCA               m         40 to 49   waterdown         259.5    81
   35   1:19:16.6   FRANCIS BOYER               m         19 to 29   georgetown        259.2    71
   36   1:19:21.9   MJ GRODSKI                  m         40 to 49   burlington        258.9    31
   37   1:19:28.0   CRAIG RIGBY                 m         19 to 29   cambridge         258.6    61
   38   1:19:33.5   JOHN SUMMACH                m         40 to 49   waterdown         258.3   318
   39   1:19:34.9   DAN VACCA                   m         40 to 49   hamilton          258.2     2
   40   1:19:37.0   SCOTT BEEDHAM               m         19 to 29   fergus            258.1   133
   41   1:20:03.4   LISA HUTSON                 f         40 to 49   west montrose     292.1    87
   42   1:20:14.9   ROBERT BLANCHET             m         30 to 39   dundas            256.1    70
   43   1:21:09.8   JACK WIERTELAK              m         30 to 39   oakville          253.2   123
   44   1:21:15.4   JENNIFER HOGG               f         19 to 29   guelph            287.8   428
   45   1:21:17.4   DARRELL BIERMAN             m         40 to 49   cambridge         252.8    69
   46   1:21:33.5   JARED BOURQUE               m         19 to 29   sarnia              252   324
   47   1:21:35.1   NICK BELLINGSHAUSEN         m         19 to 29   oakville          251.9   130
   48   1:22:18.0   NIAL FISHER                 m         40 to 49   cambridge         249.7    50
   49   1:22:24.3   CARL BALZER                 m         40 to 49   waterdown         249.4   128
   50   1:22:43.9   MARK VISSER                 m         30 to 39   georgetown        248.4   121
   51   1:23:30.0   MATT CASSELL                m         19 to 29   hamilton          246.1    47
   52   1:23:46.8   HUDSON NG                   m         15 to 18   oakville          245.3   104
   53   1:24:00.4   LEVI OGRYZLO                m         15 to 18   oakville          244.6   127
   54   1:24:15.8   GRANT STEWART               m         15 to 18   waterdown         243.9    30
   55   1:24:20.5   JOCELYN STEL                f         15 to 18   burlington        277.3    49
   56   1:24:20.9   AMANDA KLEINIKKINK          f         15 to 18   kitchener         277.3    91
   57   1:24:32.9   NIGEL VIEIRA                m         30 to 39   waterloo          243.1   119
   58   1:24:48.4   DAVID ARNOLD                m         40 to 49   milton            242.3    32
   59   1:25:03.6   ETHAN BELANGER              m         15 to 18   burlington        241.6    12
   60   1:25:15.2   WILL ABELL                  m         19 to 29   heidelberg        241.1   146
   61   1:25:32.9   STEPHEN PENNER              m         30 to 39   georgetown        240.2    13
   62   1:26:08.2   ALEX GEISEL                 m         30 to 39   cambridge         238.6    64
   63   1:26:22.5   BRANDON LIVINGSTON          m         19 to 29   hamilton          237.9   125
   64   1:26:29.8   MIKE CHALOVICH              m              50+   mississauga       237.6    55
   65   1:26:35.7   BRUCE MCCURRY               m         40 to 49   waterloo          237.3   102
   66   1:27:06.9   ALEX PORCH                  m         19 to 29   dundas            235.9   213
   67   1:27:31.7   MICHEL SABOURIN             m              50+   brampton          234.8    11
   68   1:27:42.8   BRADY VINCENT               m         30 to 39   kitchener         234.3   120
   69   1:29:09.3   BRIAN ANDRUCHOW             m         30 to 39   toronto           230.5    66
   70   1:29:29.0   GARY JACOMBS                m              50+   hamilton          229.7    89
   71   1:30:17.8   MICHAEL LUTSKY              m         30 to 39   mississauga       227.6    96
   72   1:31:34.7   CHRIS KIRIAKOPOULOS         m              50+   hamilton          224.4   161
   73   1:31:39.4   JEFF FLAMING                m         40 to 49   mississauga       224.2   334
   74   1:32:46.2   ADAM GIBSON                 m         19 to 29   guelph            221.5    27
   75   1:32:53.5   LORENZ CALCAGNO             m              50+   guelph            221.2    88
   76   1:33:04.6   STEPHEN KAO                 m         30 to 39   milton            220.8   268
   77   1:33:30.5   ADRIAN KLEINIKKINK          m         19 to 29   kitchener         219.8    24
   78   1:33:41.0   CARL NG                     m         40 to 49   oakville          219.4   105
   79   1:33:41.4   ANDY RATH                   m              50+   kitchener         219.4   199
   80   1:33:48.1   HAN MAATHUIS                m              50+   kitchener         219.1   172
   81   1:33:53.8   GREG SCOTT                  m              50+   mississauga       218.9     5
   82   1:34:26.8   MATTHEW ANNAN               m         30 to 39   georgetown        217.6    67
   83   1:37:05.7   MICHAEL PUCOVSKY            m         40 to 49   mississauga       211.7   108
   84   1:40:31.5   DANIEL LEGARE               m              50+   mississauga       204.4   354
   85   1:42:22.5   STEPHEN PAHUTA              m         30 to 39   toronto           200.7   107
   86   1:43:18.2   KEN RUCKSTUHL               m         30 to 39   kitchener         198.9   109
    0         dnf   CHRISTIAN EILERS            m         30 to 39   kitchener                  25
    0         dnf   ERIC SOELBERG               m         40 to 49   toronto                   113
    0         dnf   KEVIN SUNDBERG              m         40 to 49   kitchener                  99
    0         dnf   MIKE BELANGER               m         40 to 49   burlington                 14
    0         dnf   NATHAN SILVERTHORN          m         40 to 49   cambridge                  15


Race: SPORT RACE
================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:50:29.3   MARK D GRODSKI              m         15 to 18   burlington          200   252
    2   0:51:13.0   HENDRIK WIERSMA             m         11 to 14   burlington        197.2   265
    3   0:51:14.1   CHARLES BERGERON            m         11 to 14   oakville          197.1   221
    4   0:51:14.4   DEREK HAMILTON              m         40 to 49   milton            197.1   248
    5   0:51:43.8   MYLES PATRIQUIN             m         15 to 18   oakville          195.2   367
    6   0:51:59.2   ZACH HANNAH                 m         19 to 29   limehouse         194.2   230
    7   0:52:04.8   GREGORY CUFF                m         15 to 18   ancaster          193.9   298
    8   0:52:07.0   JASON RASHOTTE              m         30 to 39   hamilton          193.8   368
    9   0:52:11.0   NOAH RAMSAY                 m         15 to 18   toronto           193.5   469
   10   0:52:59.6   JASON ELISEI                m         11 to 14   milton            190.5   273
   11   0:53:24.7   IAN REINKE                  m         15 to 18   ancaster          189.1   369
   12   0:53:51.8   TODD WILSON                 m         40 to 49   mississauga       187.5   217
   13   0:54:14.6   BRETT RAMDEEN               m         40 to 49   oakville          186.2   255
   14   0:54:16.4   ETHAN KLEINIKKINK           m         11 to 14   kitchener         186.1   348
   15   0:54:29.5   HAYDEN HUGHES               m         15 to 18   burlington        185.3   471
   16   0:54:39.7   MICHAEL O'ROURKE            m         30 to 39   toronto           184.7   392
   17   0:54:45.1   ROBERT WAGNER               m         40 to 49   ancaster          184.4   460
   18   0:54:54.5   SANDRO GHEZZI               m              50+   mississauga       183.9   260
   19   0:55:17.8   MYLES HEWSTON               m         15 to 18   ancaster          182.6   316
   20   0:55:25.7   TOBY LINK                   m         40 to 49   burlington        182.2   356
   21   0:55:42.8   FLAVIO GONZAGA              m         30 to 39   woodbridge        181.2   339
   22   0:55:43.2   KIARA LYLYK                 f         11 to 14   guelph              200   219
   23   0:55:45.3   JACOB CLAESSENS             m         19 to 29   guelph            181.1   314
   24   0:56:01.0   FULVIO TORTORELLA           m         30 to 39   oakville          180.3   378
   25   0:56:03.1   CHRISTOPHER WOOD            m         40 to 49   milton            180.2   232
   26   0:56:04.3   CLINTON WEBSTER             m         40 to 49   milton            180.1   296
   27   0:56:12.8   KATIE OZOLINS               f         30 to 39   milton            198.2   317
   28   0:56:44.3   GEORGE BALLA                m         40 to 49   erin                178   403
   29   0:56:48.1   FREDERIC BERGERON           m         30 to 39   oakville          177.8   220
   30   0:56:52.6   HEATHER LYLYK               f         40 to 49   guelph            195.9   225
   31   0:57:05.9   IAN CAMERON                 m              50+   petersburg        176.8   326
   32   0:57:07.9   HARRY NANES                 m         40 to 49   milton            176.7   202
   33   0:57:09.0   MICHAEL BRENCHLEY           m              50+   guelph            176.7   434
   34   0:57:17.1   WIL GOMEZ                   m         30 to 39   milton            176.3   249
   35   0:57:33.1   TREVOR HUNTER               m         30 to 39   toronto           175.5   282
   36   0:57:47.9   ALEJANDRO ROJAS             m         11 to 14   mississauga       174.7   370
   37   0:58:14.4   ROD MESSNER                 m              50+   elora             173.4   365
   38   0:58:16.3   PATRICK MCGUIRE             m         40 to 49   burlington        173.3   399
   39   0:58:16.8   NOAH DICIACCA               m         15 to 18   waterdown         173.3   332
   40   0:58:19.2   JAVIER TRIVINO              m         30 to 39   mississauga       173.1    41
   41   0:58:19.5   COLE DEMPSTER               m         11 to 14   rockwood          173.1   600
   42   0:58:22.1   SAM BOYAJIAN                m         30 to 39   burlington          173   290
   43   0:58:47.5   MATTHEW SMITH               m         40 to 49   cambridge         171.8   226
   44   0:58:56.1   GEORGE THIES                m         40 to 49   fenwick           171.3   376
   45   0:58:56.5   TOM KACPURA                 m         40 to 49   hamilton          171.3   274
   46   0:58:59.2   MARIUSZ CHODOREK            m         40 to 49   milton            171.2   305
   47   0:59:15.4   ROBERTO D'ANGELO            m              50+   oakville          170.4   278
   48   0:59:16.0   JENNIFER LAROCQUE           f         40 to 49   waterdown           188   294
   49   0:59:34.5   DAVID GIRARD                m         30 to 39   oakville          169.5   500
   50   0:59:51.3   TREVOR SHEPHERD             m         40 to 49   stoney creek      168.7   206
   51   0:59:55.0   MIKE MCINTOSH               m         40 to 49   oakville          168.5   277
   52   1:00:15.9   JULIAN D'ERRICO             m         30 to 39   milton            167.6   306
   53   1:00:43.5   SLAVOMIR FIGURA             m         30 to 39   toronto           166.3   453
   54   1:00:51.1   ERIK KRISTJANSON            m         40 to 49   burlington        165.9   285
   55   1:01:02.8   CAMERON MCMASTER            m         19 to 29   milton            165.4   344
   56   1:01:08.1   BRUCE BANFIELD              m         30 to 39   rockwood          165.2   289
   57   1:01:21.8   RAFAEL OLEJNICZAK           m         40 to 49   kitchener         164.6   313
   58   1:01:24.2   SARAH SHIKAZE               f         15 to 18   oakville          181.5   407
   59   1:01:27.1   SIMON ZOUEV                 m         11 to 14   georgetown        164.3   456
   60   1:01:42.6   DAVID HAMILTON              m         40 to 49   oakville          163.6   340
   61   1:01:46.9   NICHOLAS LUBBE              m         19 to 29   mississauga       163.4   359
   62   1:01:50.1   GEORGE COBHAM               m         40 to 49   burlington        163.3   464
   63   1:01:58.4   RANEN DAHAN                 m         19 to 29   guelph            162.9   331
   64   1:02:05.5   LUCAS LUBBE                 m         15 to 18   mississauga       162.6   357
   65   1:02:05.9   JEREMY BOCHENEK             m         19 to 29   hamilton          162.6   207
   66   1:02:34.4   ROB MOORE                   m         30 to 39   georgetown        161.4   250
   67   1:02:47.6   MARIUS ELISEI               m         40 to 49   milton            160.8   283
   68   1:03:03.0   JACK PITTENS                m              50+   waterdown         160.2   214
   69   1:03:15.0   AMANDA WUDARZEWSKI          f         30 to 39   kitchener         176.2   171
   70   1:03:19.4   KEVIN SHANNON               m         40 to 49   georgetown        159.5   257
   71   1:03:37.3   SEBASTIAN KOWDRYSH          m         15 to 18   mississauga       158.7   244
   72   1:03:39.4   STEVEN SHILLINGFORD         m         40 to 49   milton            158.6   295
   73   1:03:50.8   VITALIY KOLODENKO           m         30 to 39   oakville          158.2   349
   74   1:03:56.7   MICHAEL HUANG               m         30 to 39   mississauga       157.9   343
   75   1:03:59.8   LUCAS GOERTZ                m         11 to 14   waterloo          157.8   520
   76   1:04:05.7   LUKE FOX                    m         40 to 49   burlington        157.5   335
   77   1:04:12.6   DERRICK NEELANDS            m              50+   milton            157.3   276
   78   1:04:15.2   KEVIN GOERTZ                m         40 to 49   waterloo          157.2   521
   79   1:04:28.4   BEN JENKIN                  m         30 to 39   milton            156.6   212
   80   1:04:57.0   TREVOR KLEINIKKINK          m         11 to 14   kitchener         155.5   573
   81   1:05:06.8   AIMEE GRODSKI               f         40 to 49   burlington        171.1   284
   82   1:05:09.1   JOHN CHURCH                 m              50+   burlington          155   233
   83   1:05:12.9   GLEN STORRIE                m              50+   burlington        154.8   216
   84   1:05:18.8   JOSH CLAYTON                m         30 to 39   stoney creek      154.6   328
   85   1:05:20.9   GRAHAM HENDERSON            m              50+   mississauga       154.5   304
   86   1:05:22.6   TRENT CLAESSENS             m         15 to 18   guelph            154.5   315
   87   1:05:35.3   HAYLEY PARENT               f         15 to 18   burlington        169.9   222
   88   1:05:48.5   DANIEL BOLLAND              m              50+   oakville          153.4   323
   89   1:05:49.4   DANIELLE BOURQUE            f         19 to 29   guelph            169.3   433
   90   1:05:52.6   ALESSANDRO POLLONI          m         11 to 14   waterloo          153.3   580
   91   1:06:14.3   ANTOINE BERGERON            m         11 to 14   oakville          152.4   512
   92   1:06:22.5   MICHAEL SPENDLOVE           m         40 to 49   toronto           152.1   443
   93   1:06:32.8   SEAN MACCARTHY              m         40 to 49   waterdown         151.7   418
   94   1:06:37.8   JAKOB BRAZEAU               m         11 to 14   acton             151.5   246
   95   1:06:51.9   PIETER LUBBE                m              50+   mississauga         151   358
   96   1:07:00.2   STEPHEN VAN KLINK           m         40 to 49   georgetown        150.7   275
   97   1:07:01.5   NEIL VAN ANDEL              m         30 to 39   georgetown        150.7   272
   98   1:07:14.9   JOSE MOLINA                 m         19 to 29   burlington        150.2   234
   99   1:07:40.9   JACK HAMILTON               m         15 to 18   oakville          149.2   341
  100   1:07:46.0   KEVIN SIMARD                m         30 to 39   milton              149   424
  101   1:07:58.5   DANIEL MATEI                m         40 to 49   mississauga       148.5   242
  102   1:08:00.2   BRIAN VIVEIROS              m         40 to 49   ancaster          148.5   431
  103   1:08:06.7   MATTHEW POTTRUFF            m         15 to 18   georgetown        148.3   468
  104   1:08:10.1   MATTEO POLLONI              m         11 to 14   waterloo          148.1   581
  105   1:08:45.6   ALEC PHILLIPS               m         15 to 18   oakville          146.9   467
  106   1:08:54.8   ANDRE HUENIKEN              m              50+   guelph            146.5   292
  107   1:09:46.6   DAVID NOLF                  m         40 to 49   toronto           144.7   405
  108   1:10:01.0   JEFF GLAVES                 m              50+   grimsby           144.2   338
  109   1:10:15.2   STEFAN KOLODY               m         40 to 49   oakville          143.7   350
  110   1:10:39.2   SEAN TONELLI                m         40 to 49   georgetown        142.9   309
  111   1:11:39.9   YULIYA LOCKA                f         30 to 39   oakville          155.5   254
  112   1:12:13.4   JOHN RIDLEY                 m              50+   guelph            139.8   245
  113   1:13:15.8   EMILIE SCHATZMANN           f         11 to 14   milton            152.1   372
  114   1:13:59.8   ALEX MACDONALD              m              50+   oakville          136.5   218
  115   1:14:31.7   CHRIS SJOSTROM              m         30 to 39   burlington        135.5   373
  116   1:15:30.7   KIM ROSANO                  f              50+   mississauga       147.6   391
  117   1:15:44.7   KYLE KEATS                  m         19 to 29   paris             133.3   465
  118   1:16:51.9   GARRY PORTER                m              50+   mississauga       131.4   235
  119   1:17:33.2   ROBERT LAWTON               m         40 to 49   brantford         130.2   204
  120   1:18:28.2   WALLY TYKOLIZ               m              50+   port collborne    128.7   382
  121   1:18:54.2   RAFAL KOCHANEK              m         40 to 49   mississauga         128   466
  122   1:21:34.4   BARBARA FROST               f         40 to 49   milton            136.6   239
  123   1:22:56.1   BARRY ARMSTRONG             m         30 to 39   campbellville     121.8   320
  124   1:25:39.0   MELISSA COOPER-VANDERBOLT   f         30 to 39   milton            130.1   529
  125   1:25:56.7   ALEKSANDRA KUNOVAC          f         40 to 49   burlington        129.7   251
  126   1:28:43.7   ANDREW WAITE                m         40 to 49   georgetown        113.8   308
  127   1:31:05.6   MIKE BABY                   m              50+   oakville          110.9   211
    0         dnf   ALEX HUNTER                 m         11 to 14   waterloo                  470
    0         dnf   ANNA TYKOLIZ                f              50+   port collborne            381
    0         dnf   DAVID MCKAY                 m              50+   oakville                  364
    0         dnf   DAVID WARNEKE               m         40 to 49   burlington                432
    0         dnf   DEAN ST-GERMAIN             m         40 to 49   waterloo                  374
    0         dnf   EVAN SZEMECZKO              m         11 to 14   burlington                604
    0         dnf   GENA WIERSMA                f         40 to 49   burlington                264
    0         dnf   GRANT BOYDEN                m              50+   oakville                  739
    0         dnf   JAMES BASTIN                m         40 to 49   st. george                321
    0         dnf   LUCAS RAUWERDA              m         11 to 14   hamilton                  215
    0         dnf   MARK CUNNINGHAM             m         40 to 49   oakville                  330
    0         dnf   RUSS PATRIQUIN              m              50+   oakville                  366
    0         dnf   STAN KLEINIKKINK            m         40 to 49   kitchener                 347
    0         dnf   WESLEY FOGT                 m              50+   georgetown                 16


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:30:59.3   ALBERT TAYLOR               m         11 to 14   cambridge           100   550
    2   0:31:12.5   WILL THIES                  m         11 to 14   fenwick            99.3   591
    3   0:31:20.7   CRAIG KAUFMAN               m         40 to 49   oakville           98.9   536
    4   0:31:26.3   SOPHIE BRADBURY             f         11 to 14   hamilton            100   511
    5   0:31:38.6   CALEB AHN                   m         11 to 14   burlington         97.9   526
    6   0:31:40.5   OWEN FIELD                  m         15 to 18   hamilton           97.8   626
    7   0:31:48.0   NICOLE WIERSMA              f         11 to 14   burlington         98.9   539
    8   0:31:48.4   FERNANDO MINI               m         40 to 49   oakville           97.4   546
    9   0:31:49.1   EMMA MARIE ELISEI           f     10 and under   milton             98.8   632
   10   0:31:53.8   LOGAN COBHAM                m         11 to 14   caledonia          97.2   634
   11   0:32:03.6   ALEX MCQUIGGIN              m         11 to 14   cambridge          96.7   554
   12   0:32:27.7   BRIAN LAWRENCE              m              50+   milton             95.5   601
   13   0:32:31.4   EVAN SIDERIUS               m         11 to 14   georgetown         95.3   642
   14   0:32:33.0   KYLE GRABKE                 m         15 to 18   oakville           95.2   638
   15   0:33:15.2   MICHAEL GUERRA              m         15 to 18   hamilton           93.2   639
   16   0:33:22.5   BEN FOGT                    m         11 to 14   georgetown         92.9   517
   17   0:33:37.7   MIMMO GALLO                 m              50+   milton             92.1   570
   18   0:33:50.6   JAVAN HILL                  m         11 to 14   cambridge          91.6   555
   19   0:33:57.3   NATALIA KOLODENKO           f     10 and under   oakville           92.6   620
   20   0:34:07.8   ALYSSA WIERSMA              f         11 to 14   burlington         92.1   538
   21   0:34:09.8   ALEX MATEI                  m     10 and under   mississauga        90.7   542
   22   0:34:11.7   ETHAN COOKE                 m         11 to 14   ayr                90.6   563
   23   0:35:10.3   TYSON NG                    m         11 to 14   oakville           88.1   734
   24   0:36:02.6   ALESSI EMMENEGGER           f         11 to 14   toronto            87.2   505
   25   0:36:24.0   LYDIA STEL                  f         11 to 14   burlington         86.4   552
   26   0:36:43.9   RILEY MACDONALD             m         15 to 18   ayr                84.4   608
   27   0:37:16.9   JARED RAUWERDA              m     10 and under   hamilton           83.1   509
   28   0:37:18.3   KATHERINE CUFF              f         40 to 49   ancaster           84.3   564
   29   0:37:20.1   MARK HALIM                  m         11 to 14   milton               83   643
   30   0:37:22.0   MATTHEW DILLON              m         11 to 14   georgetown         82.9   557
   31   0:37:26.7   NICHOLAS BRUCE              m         11 to 14   milton             82.8   549
   32   0:37:32.8   ALEXANDER SICOE             m         11 to 14   milton             82.5   522
   33   0:38:04.0   TREVOR RAYNARD              m     10 and under   belgrave           81.4   582
   34   0:38:26.9   GRANT LAWES                 m              50+   oakville           80.6   501
   35   0:38:49.0   BROOKS BENNETT              m         30 to 39   hamilton           79.8   533
   36   0:38:51.8   MATTEO MINI                 m     10 and under   oakville           79.7   547
   37   0:39:18.1   LEVI FOX                    m         11 to 14   burlington         78.8   569
   38   0:39:33.2   ETHAN SILVERTHORN           m     10 and under   cambridge          78.3   514
   39   0:39:34.0   SAWYER COBHAM               m         11 to 14   burlington         78.3   637
   40   0:39:35.7   JULIA SILVERTHORN           f         30 to 39   cambridge          79.4   513
   41   0:39:46.7   SHANE TORMEY                m         40 to 49   listowel           77.9   640
   42   0:40:20.0   NATHAN TORMEY               m         11 to 14   listowel           76.8   641
   43   0:40:22.6   PAUL MCCARTNEY              m         40 to 49   milton             76.7   510
   44   0:40:30.9   ELSA BOYDEN                 f         40 to 49   oakville           77.6   597
   45   0:40:46.8   CAMERON MCCARTNEY           m         11 to 14   milton               76   619
   46   0:41:05.2   ISAAC FORD                  m     10 and under   burlington         75.4   568
   47   0:41:11.1   MICHAEL YORKE               m         40 to 49   milton             75.2   595
   48   0:42:03.6   SANDRA SCOTT                f              50+   halton hills       74.7   586
   49   0:42:39.2   CHRISTOPHER TESCHKE         m         30 to 39   kitchener          72.7   590
   50   0:42:50.0   CHLOE EMMENEGGER            f         15 to 18   toronto            73.4   506
   51   0:43:03.8   NICHOLAS ST-JEAN            m         11 to 14   hamilton             72   723
   52   0:43:21.9   ALISON VANDERBOLT           f         11 to 14   milton             72.5   530
   53   0:44:23.6   SHONA RYCE                  f         40 to 49   georgetown         70.8   543
   54   0:45:00.5   ALEX PETROV                 m         11 to 14   georgetown         68.9   778
   55   0:45:52.2   SYDNEY MCGUIRE              f         11 to 14   burlington         68.5   598
   56   0:48:34.1   JENNIFER AHLUWALIA          f         40 to 49   milton             64.7   596
   57   0:48:39.1   KATHLEEN VANDERBOLT         f     10 and under   milton             64.6   531
   58   0:56:11.9   COLE SHILLINGFORD           m     10 and under   milton             55.1   721
   59   0:56:13.6   JENNIFER SHILLINGFORD       f         40 to 49   milton             55.9   724
   60   1:01:55.0   WILLIAM CONN                m         15 to 18   burlington           50   740
   61   1:08:08.3   CAMERON VITEZ               m         15 to 18   oakville           45.5   545
   62   1:09:29.7   GARY MAYBURY                m         40 to 49   georgetown         44.6   579
    0         dnf   DALE KANIS                  m         40 to 49   guelph                    534
    0         dnf   MARC GERVAIS                m         30 to 39   kitchener                 571


Race: BEGINNER RACE
===================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:17:57.3   TOBIN VAN ANDEL             m     10 and under   georgetown           50   759
    2   0:18:18.4   RYAN GOARD                  m         11 to 14   oakville             49   728
    3   0:19:10.7   JACOB COAKLEY               m         11 to 14   burlington         46.8   726
    4   0:19:13.9   ANDRES PLAZAS               m         40 to 49   burlington         46.7   710
    5   0:20:01.3   CAMERON WAITE               m         11 to 14   georgetown         44.8   777
    6   0:20:02.9   NOLAN MCGUIRE               m     10 and under   burlington         44.8   736
    7   0:20:16.8   BLAKE TONELLI               m         11 to 14   georgetown         44.3   767
    8   0:20:31.7   ELLIOT HARVEY               m         11 to 14   guelph             43.7   627
    9   0:21:14.6   EMILIE GOARD                f         11 to 14   oakville             50   729
   10   0:21:48.9   SEBASTIAN MORILLO           m         15 to 18   oakville           41.2   750
   11   0:21:57.4   ANDREI LUNGU                m     10 and under   milton             40.9   705
   12   0:21:58.8   LEIGHTON UNDERHILL          f     10 and under   hamilton           48.3   702
   13   0:22:30.6   REESE REMPEL-COLLINS        m     10 and under   new dundee         39.9   770
   14   0:22:56.6   ZACHARY KALAMPALIKIS        m     10 and under   ancaster           39.1   772
   15   0:23:35.4   CLAIRE HILL                 f     10 and under   cambridge            45   704
   16   0:23:57.7   PATRICIA HERNANDEZ          f              50+   burlington         44.3   712
   17   0:23:59.1   CONNOR HAMILTON             m         11 to 14   milton             37.4   713
   18   0:24:29.9   ASHLYN FUNSTON              f     10 and under   baden              43.4   771
   19   0:24:55.3   BENJAMIN BOYDEN             m     10 and under   oakville             36   737
   20   0:25:30.2   DOMINIKA KOLODENKO          f     10 and under   oakville           41.6   714
   21   0:26:14.1   KEANE REMPEL-COLLINS        m     10 and under   new dundee         34.2   775
   22   0:26:26.7   MATEI LOCKA                 m         11 to 14   oakville           33.9   715
   23   0:26:28.4   MORGAN LEE                  f     10 and under   guelph             40.1   779
   24   0:26:46.9   CARRIE MUNN                 f         30 to 39   baden              39.7   773
   25   0:29:10.8   OWEN HONG                   m     10 and under   guelph             30.8   776
   26   0:29:23.4   NATALIA SILVERTHORN         f     10 and under   cambridge          36.1   755
   27   0:30:12.7   KYLE LANGENFELD             m     10 and under   oakville           29.7   730
   28   0:31:25.5   JAMES CURRAN                m         11 to 14   milton             28.6   707
   29   0:42:17.9   ANNABELLE SUMMACH           f     10 and under   waterdown          25.1   747
   30   0:42:48.4   SOFIA MINI                  f     10 and under   oakville           24.8   768
   31   0:42:55.0   NATASHA PEREIRA-HONG        f         40 to 49   guelph             24.7   774
    0         dnf   FINN COBHAM                 m     10 and under   caledonia                 769
    0         dnf   JUAN PLAZAS                 m         15 to 18   burlington                711


TimeStamp Saturday September 08, 2018  15:21:40