Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2018
==================================

Event:  EVENT #10, JULY 24 2018
===============================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 283

Race: EXPERT RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                       sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   1:02:31.3   DAN SOUTER                 m         30 to 39   kitchener          300   115
    2   1:02:54.3   LEVI OGRYZLO               m         15 to 18   oakville         298.2   127
    3   1:03:47.7   ERIK BOX                   m         30 to 39   milton             294    33
    4   1:03:51.2   BRENT FARGO                m         40 to 49   waterdown        293.7   151
    5   1:04:01.2   JEFFREY ELIAS              m         19 to 29   guelph             293    26
    6   1:04:15.6   ETHAN BELANGER             m         15 to 18   burlington       291.9    12
    7   1:05:19.0   RICHARD WIERSMA            m         40 to 49   burlington       287.2    39
    8   1:05:19.5   PAUL COBHAM                m         40 to 49   caledonia        287.1   169
    9   1:06:11.6   ROB STEL                   m         40 to 49   burlington       283.4    51
   10   1:06:30.3   ONDREJ BENJIK              m         40 to 49   stoney creek       282   100
   11   1:06:49.4   JAMIE BURR                 m         30 to 39   guelph           280.7    75
   12   1:07:39.3   ERIC FROST                 m         15 to 18   milton           277.2    19
   13   1:08:51.6   OSCAR CLARK                m         15 to 18   rockwood         272.4    20
   14   1:09:40.3   CARLOS ARNAIZ              m              50+   etobicoke        269.2    68
   15   1:10:01.2   SCOTT MCDONALD             m         30 to 39   guelph           267.9   170
   16   1:10:05.9   GRANT STEWART              m         15 to 18   waterdown        267.6    30
   17   1:10:18.3   DEREK LANTHIER             m         30 to 39   mississauga      266.8    94
   18   1:10:19.6   MITCHELL MCCURRY           m         15 to 18   waterloo         266.7    97
   19   1:10:21.4   SCOTT FORD                 m         40 to 49   burlington       266.6    84
   20   1:10:22.7   DAVID CLARK                m         40 to 49   rockwood         266.5    18
   21   1:10:31.1   KEVIN SUNDBERG             m         40 to 49   kitchener          266    99
   22   1:10:33.4   ADAM DICIACCA              m         40 to 49   waterdown        265.8    81
   23   1:11:22.7   JOHN DUFFETT               m         30 to 39   hamilton         262.8    48
   24   1:11:24.4   ALBERT KLEINIKKINK         m              50+   kitchener        262.7    58
   25   1:11:32.6   NICOLE BRADBURY            f         15 to 18   hamilton           300    10
   26   1:11:36.3   SERGIY DUKO                m         40 to 49   mississauga      261.9    62
   27   1:11:39.3   SETH STEWART               m         40 to 49   waterdown        261.8    35
   28   1:12:10.3   SCOTT BEEDHAM              m         19 to 29   fergus           259.9   133
   29   1:12:11.6   ROBERT SCHULTZ             m              50+   milton           259.8    60
   30   1:12:14.8   GORDON DREWITT             m         40 to 49   guelph           259.6    65
   31   1:12:29.6   MATTHEW GLENN              m         15 to 18   burlington       258.7   205
   32   1:12:51.5   GERARD FOLEY               m              50+   halton hills     257.4    57
   33   1:13:10.5   ROBERT BLANCHET            m         30 to 39   dundas           256.3    70
   34   1:13:16.6   NICK BELLINGSHAUSEN        m         19 to 29   oakville           256   130
   35   1:13:17.1   ROB HILL                   m         40 to 49   cambridge        255.9     9
   36   1:13:17.9   GRAHAM MCDOUGALL           m         19 to 29   kitchener        255.9   126
   37   1:13:20.7   CRAIG RIGBY                m         19 to 29   cambridge        255.7    61
   38   1:13:40.7   DAN VACCA                  m         40 to 49   hamilton         254.6     2
   39   1:13:46.0   MJ GRODSKI                 m         40 to 49   burlington       254.3    31
   40   1:15:08.7   DAVID ARNOLD               m         40 to 49   milton           249.6    32
   41   1:15:20.3   JIRI MILDNER               m         30 to 39   georgetown         249    85
   42   1:15:23.0   CHRIS FUNSTON              m         30 to 39   baden            248.8    86
   43   1:15:37.3   CHRIS LAM                  m         19 to 29   milton             248    23
   44   1:15:38.9   JACK WIERTELAK             m         30 to 39   oakville         247.9   123
   45   1:15:58.2   CHRISTIAN EILERS           m         30 to 39   kitchener        246.9    25
   46   1:16:03.5   CHAD DAWSON                m         19 to 29   cambridge        246.6    79
   47   1:16:36.4   JARED BOURQUE              m         19 to 29   sarnia           244.8   324
   48   1:16:37.9   NIAL FISHER                m         40 to 49   cambridge        244.8    50
   49   1:17:39.8   MATT CASSELL               m         19 to 29   hamilton         241.5    47
   50   1:17:40.9   MIKE BELANGER              m         40 to 49   burlington       241.5    14
   51   1:17:47.8   ADAM GIBSON                m         19 to 29   guelph           241.1    27
   52   1:17:48.1   STEPHEN PENNER             m         30 to 39   georgetown       241.1    13
   53   1:18:05.8   MARCUS DAGENAIS            m         30 to 39   oakville         240.2    78
   54   1:18:07.8   BRUCE MCCURRY              m         40 to 49   waterloo         240.1   102
   55   1:18:10.4   ELIZABETH KRAWCHUK         f         40 to 49   georgetown       274.6    36
   56   1:18:21.0   ALEX PORCH                 m         19 to 29   dundas           239.4   213
   57   1:18:22.5   ERIC SOELBERG              m         40 to 49   toronto          239.3   113
   58   1:18:26.5   SIMON STEVENSON            m              50+   milton           239.1    21
   59   1:19:00.4   MIKE CHALOVICH             m              50+   mississauga      237.4    55
   60   1:19:04.3   JOCELYN STEL               f         15 to 18   burlington       271.4    49
   61   1:19:47.9   ALEX GEISEL                m         30 to 39   cambridge          235    64
   62   1:20:18.5   JERRY SMIAROWSKI           m         40 to 49   burlington       233.6     4
   63   1:21:25.8   GARY JACOMBS               m              50+   hamilton         230.3    89
   64   1:22:46.1   AMANDA KLEINIKKINK         f         15 to 18   kitchener        259.3    91
   65   1:22:46.4   DAVID OGRYZLO              m              50+   oakville         226.6   106
   66   1:23:09.3   MARC SINCLAIR              m         19 to 29   dundas           225.6    98
   67   1:23:42.8   STEPHEN PAHUTA             m         30 to 39   toronto          224.1   107
   68   1:24:32.9   MICHAEL LUTSKY             m         30 to 39   mississauga      221.8    96
   69   1:24:55.6   WILL ABELL                 m         19 to 29   heidelberg       220.9   146
   70   1:26:56.6   PAUL FRANCIS               m              50+   burlington       215.7     3
   71   1:28:20.0   ADRIAN KLEINIKKINK         m         19 to 29   kitchener        212.3    24
   72   1:29:32.1   GREG SCOTT                 m              50+   mississauga      209.5     5
   73   1:29:33.7   MICHAEL PUCOVSKY           m         40 to 49   mississauga      209.4   108
   74   1:33:19.8   SEAN TESCHKE               m         40 to 49   cambridge          201   117
   75   1:33:27.9   STEPHEN KAO                m         30 to 39   milton           200.7   268
   76   1:40:12.0   AMANDA WUDARZEWSKI         f         30 to 39   kitchener        214.2   171
    0         dnf   BRETT BULLOCK              m         19 to 29   newmarket                 73
    0         dnf   BRIAN PEDERSEN             m         40 to 49   kitchener                 59
    0         dnf   DAVID CHESSER              m         30 to 39   toronto                   77
    0         dnf   JODY BATRYNCHUK            m         40 to 49   oakville                 129
    0         dnf   KEN RUCKSTUHL              m         30 to 39   kitchener                109
    0         dnf   MARC BEISHEIM              m              50+   mississauga               40
    0         dnf   MARTIN MOBACH              m              50+   dundas                   135
    0         dnf   NATHAN SILVERTHORN         m         40 to 49   cambridge                 15
    0         dnf   STEVEN THOMAS              m         19 to 29   kitchener                 63


Race: SPORT RACE
================

place        time   NAME                       sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   0:46:14.6   MYLES PATRIQUIN            m         15 to 18   oakville           200   367
    2   0:46:51.8   HENDRIK WIERSMA            m         11 to 14   burlington       197.4   265
    3   0:47:18.4   ANATOLIY DUKO              m         15 to 18   mississauga      195.5   307
    4   0:47:23.3   MARK D GRODSKI             m         15 to 18   burlington       195.2   252
    5   0:47:43.4   ZACH HANNAH                m         19 to 29   limehouse        193.8   230
    6   0:47:45.6   DEREK HAMILTON             m         40 to 49   milton           193.6   248
    7   0:47:54.2   IAN REINKE                 m         15 to 18   ancaster         193.1   369
    8   0:48:38.3   TODD WILSON                m         40 to 49   mississauga      190.1   217
    9   0:48:42.7   GREGORY CUFF               m         15 to 18   ancaster         189.9   298
   10   0:48:44.6   MYLES HEWSTON              m         15 to 18   ancaster         189.7   316
   11   0:49:01.3   JASON ELISEI               m         11 to 14   milton           188.7   273
   12   0:49:08.1   STEVE LLOYD                m         40 to 49   oakville         188.2   229
   13   0:49:09.0   BRETT RAMDEEN              m         40 to 49   oakville         188.2   255
   14   0:49:40.4   SANDRO GHEZZI              m              50+   mississauga      186.2   260
   15   0:49:42.7   JOHN HUGHES                m              50+   toronto            186   210
   16   0:49:44.1   MICHAEL O'ROURKE           m         30 to 39   toronto            186   392
   17   0:49:56.7   CHRISTOPHER WOOD           m         40 to 49   milton           185.2   232
   18   0:49:57.8   FLAVIO GONZAGA             m         30 to 39   woodbridge       185.1   339
   19   0:50:19.5   CLINTON WEBSTER            m         40 to 49   milton           183.8   296
   20   0:51:06.4   CHARLES BERGERON           m         11 to 14   oakville           181   221
   21   0:51:15.0   ALEJANDRO ROJAS            m         11 to 14   mississauga      180.5   370
   22   0:51:18.1   KIARA LYLYK                f         11 to 14   guelph             200   219
   23   0:51:55.4   MICHAEL FRYER              m              50+   oakville         178.1   297
   24   0:51:59.6   FREDERIC BERGERON          m         30 to 39   oakville         177.9   220
   25   0:52:02.0   MICHAEL BRENCHLEY          m              50+   guelph           177.7   434
   26   0:52:04.4   JACOB CLAESSENS            m         19 to 29   guelph           177.6   314
   27   0:52:06.6   ROBERT FINLAY              m         40 to 49   burlington       177.5   302
   28   0:52:09.9   KATIE OZOLINS              f         30 to 39   milton           196.7   317
   29   0:52:40.9   ROD MESSNER                m              50+   elora            175.6   365
   30   0:53:00.3   PATRICK MCGUIRE            m         40 to 49   burlington       174.5   399
   31   0:53:08.9   WIL GOMEZ                  m         30 to 39   milton             174   249
   32   0:53:09.4   HEATHER LYLYK              f         40 to 49   guelph             193   225
   33   0:53:13.8   DAVID MCKAY                m              50+   oakville         173.7   364
   34   0:53:26.9   TREVOR HUNTER              m         30 to 39   toronto            173   282
   35   0:53:30.3   GENA WIERSMA               f         40 to 49   burlington       191.8   264
   36   0:53:37.3   SAM BOYAJIAN               m         30 to 39   burlington       172.5   290
   37   0:53:44.8   RAFAEL OLEJNICZAK          m         40 to 49   kitchener        172.1   313
   38   0:53:49.5   MARIUSZ CHODOREK           m         40 to 49   milton           171.8   305
   39   0:53:51.3   ALEX ROBERTS               m         15 to 18   ancaster         171.7   291
   40   0:54:10.4   AVREY FERGUSON-DONALDSON   m         15 to 18   guelph           170.7   279
   41   0:54:12.0   MIKE MCINTOSH              m         40 to 49   oakville         170.6   277
   42   0:54:14.9   DEAN ST-GERMAIN            m         40 to 49   waterloo         170.5   374
   43   0:54:32.0   SEBASTIAN KOWDRYSH         m         15 to 18   mississauga      169.6   244
   44   0:54:35.0   JULIAN D'ERRICO            m         30 to 39   milton           169.4   306
   45   0:54:51.3   DAVID GIRARD               m         30 to 39   oakville         168.6   500
   46   0:55:11.2   ROBERTO D'ANGELO           m              50+   oakville         167.6   278
   47   0:55:49.7   DANILO CAICEDO             m         40 to 49   oakville         165.7   325
   48   0:56:00.3   JAVIER TRIVINO             m         30 to 39   mississauga      165.1    41
   49   0:56:11.4   LAURA WALKER               f         40 to 49   georgetown       182.6   209
   50   0:56:15.4   MATTHEW SMITH              m         40 to 49   cambridge        164.4   226
   51   0:56:51.5   GORAN GAGIC                m         30 to 39   kitchener        162.7   240
   52   0:57:06.4   SERENA GRODSKI             f         15 to 18   burlington       179.7   253
   53   0:57:18.3   BRUCE BANFIELD             m         30 to 39   rockwood         161.4   289
   54   0:57:51.6   DANIEL MATEI               m         40 to 49   mississauga      159.8   242
   55   0:57:52.7   SLAVOMIR FIGURA            m         30 to 39   toronto          159.8   453
   56   0:57:57.9   RANEN DAHAN                m         19 to 29   guelph           159.6   331
   57   0:57:58.4   JACK PITTENS               m              50+   waterdown        159.5   214
   58   0:58:10.3   DERRICK NEELANDS           m              50+   milton             159   276
   59   0:58:36.0   LUCAS GOERTZ               m         11 to 14   waterloo         157.8   520
   60   0:58:38.1   KEVIN GOERTZ               m         40 to 49   waterloo         157.7   521
   61   0:58:45.5   NICHOLAS LUBBE             m         19 to 29   mississauga      157.4   359
   62   0:58:59.6   FULVIO TORTORELLA          m         30 to 39   oakville         156.8   378
   63   0:59:00.9   ALEXANDER ZOUEV            m         30 to 39   georgetown       156.7   463
   64   0:59:02.0   SIMON ZOUEV                m         11 to 14   georgetown       156.7   456
   65   0:59:26.5   STEVEN SHILLINGFORD        m         40 to 49   milton           155.6   295
   66   0:59:28.7   MARIUS ELISEI              m         40 to 49   milton           155.5   283
   67   0:59:55.9   GLEN STORRIE               m              50+   burlington       154.3   216
   68   0:59:57.2   ANTOINE BERGERON           m         11 to 14   oakville         154.3   512
   69   1:00:32.2   GRAHAM HENDERSON           m              50+   mississauga      152.8   304
   70   1:00:49.9   KEVIN SHANNON              m         40 to 49   georgetown         152   257
   71   1:01:02.3   DANIEL RAPOPORT            m         30 to 39   squamish         151.5   462
   72   1:01:09.2   JOSE MOLINA                m         19 to 29   burlington       151.2   234
   73   1:01:23.4   STEPHEN VAN KLINK          m         40 to 49   georgetown       150.7   275
   74   1:01:30.3   LARRY RICHARDSON           m              50+   campbellville    150.4   280
   75   1:01:39.4   ANDRE HUENIKEN             m              50+   guelph             150   292
   76   1:01:47.4   AIMEE GRODSKI              f         40 to 49   burlington       166.1   284
   77   1:01:56.6   LUCAS RAUWERDA             m         11 to 14   hamilton         149.3   215
   78   1:02:24.3   BEN JENKIN                 m         30 to 39   milton           148.2   212
   79   1:03:14.7   SEAN MACCARTHY             m         40 to 49   waterdown        146.2   418
   80   1:03:23.2   TRENT CLAESSENS            m         15 to 18   guelph           145.9   315
   81   1:03:53.7   KEVIN SIMARD               m         30 to 39   milton           144.7   424
   82   1:03:57.9   MICHAEL SPENDLOVE          m         40 to 49   toronto          144.6   443
   83   1:04:04.8   OLEKSII VORONIN            m         40 to 49   acton            144.3   303
   84   1:04:16.9   SCOTT CORNWALL             m              50+   heidelberg       143.9   409
   85   1:04:52.7   STEFAN KOLODY              m         40 to 49   oakville         142.6   350
   86   1:05:16.2   JOHN RIDLEY                m              50+   guelph           141.7   245
   87   1:05:25.4   JEFF GLAVES                m              50+   grimsby          141.4   338
   88   1:05:39.5   MATTEO POLLONI             m         11 to 14   waterloo         140.9   581
   89   1:05:50.4   ALESSANDRO POLLONI         m         11 to 14   waterloo         140.5   580
   90   1:05:52.9   STEPHEN POLLONI            m         40 to 49   waterloo         140.4   393
   91   1:06:28.8   WILLIAM VAN ROOSENDAAL     m              50+   oakville         139.1   256
   92   1:06:37.6   BARRY ARMSTRONG            m         30 to 39   campbellville    138.8   320
   93   1:07:08.9   EMILIE SCHATZMANN          f         11 to 14   milton           152.8   372
   94   1:07:35.1   SHARON HARRISON            f         40 to 49   halton hills     151.8   541
   95   1:07:48.6   PIETER LUBBE               m              50+   mississauga      136.4   358
   96   1:08:49.0   SANJAY BERI                m         40 to 49   burlington       134.4   293
   97   1:09:29.8   CASEY LEVENE               m         30 to 39   waterloo         133.1   575
   98   1:11:37.2   BOB ABELL                  m              50+   heidelberg       129.1   227
   99   1:12:28.0   ROBERT LAWTON              m         40 to 49   brantford        127.6   204
  100   1:17:10.3   BARBARA FROST              f         40 to 49   milton             133   239
  101   1:29:51.4   MIKE BABY                  m              50+   oakville         102.9   211
    0         dnf   CHRISTIAN FEBEL            m         40 to 49   georgetown               267
    0         dnf   DYLAN KITE                 m         19 to 29   kitchener                224
    0         dnf   ERIC OGRYZLO               m         11 to 14   oakville                 398
    0         dnf   JOHN HANRIGHT              m         30 to 39   mississauga              231
    0         dnf   MARTIN GLEDHILL            m              50+   hamilton                 412
    0         dnf   SEAN TONELLI               m         40 to 49   georgetown               309
    0         dnf   TOBY LINK                  m         40 to 49   burlington               356


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                       sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   0:26:56.8   MARTIN STICKLAND           m         40 to 49   oakville           100   589
    2   0:27:50.8   AUSTEN ERCOLINO            m         19 to 29   milton            96.8   528
    3   0:28:10.6   BRIAN LAWRENCE             m              50+   milton            95.6   601
    4   0:28:33.9   ALEX MCQUIGGIN             m         11 to 14   cambridge         94.3   554
    5   0:28:55.9   CALEB AHN                  m         11 to 14   burlington        93.1   526
    6   0:28:57.1   FERNANDO MINI              m         40 to 49   oakville          93.1   546
    7   0:29:10.8   MIMMO GALLO                m              50+   milton            92.3   570
    8   0:29:12.0   EMMA MARIE ELISEI          f     10 and under   milton             100   632
    9   0:29:12.5   NIKKA KAUFMAN              f         11 to 14   oakville           100   537
   10   0:29:13.1   CRAIG KAUFMAN              m         40 to 49   oakville          92.2   536
   11   0:29:15.5   LOGAN COBHAM               m         11 to 14   caledonia         92.1   634
   12   0:29:24.0   SOPHIE BRADBURY            f         11 to 14   hamilton          99.3   511
   13   0:29:44.8   SHELDON DREWITT            m     10 and under   guelph            90.6   558
   14   0:30:10.4   THOMAS STICKLAND           m         11 to 14   oakville          89.3   588
   15   0:31:02.3   CHRIS MARTIN-ROOT          m         40 to 49   new dundee        86.8   577
   16   0:31:05.1   WESTLEY MARTIN-ROOT        m         11 to 14   new dundee        86.7   578
   17   0:31:51.6   ETHAN COOKE                m         11 to 14   ayr               84.6   563
   18   0:31:58.2   KATHERINE CUFF             f         40 to 49   ancaster          91.3   564
   19   0:32:00.9   JAVAN HILL                 m         11 to 14   cambridge         84.2   555
   20   0:32:08.4   BEN FOGT                   m         11 to 14   georgetown        83.8   517
   21   0:32:35.0   DALE KANIS                 m         40 to 49   guelph            82.7   534
   22   0:32:35.9   LYDIA STEL                 f         11 to 14   burlington        89.6   552
   23   0:32:50.2   SPENCER LIST               m         11 to 14   oakville          82.1   744
   24   0:32:52.1   JAMIE LIST                 m         40 to 49   oakville            82   618
   25   0:32:53.4   GARY MAYBURY               m         40 to 49   georgetown        81.9   579
   26   0:32:56.4   ALESSI EMMENEGGER          f         11 to 14   toronto           88.6   505
   27   0:33:01.2   ALEX MATEI                 m     10 and under   mississauga       81.6   542
   28   0:33:25.7   GABRIEL RON LLERAS         m         15 to 18   oakvile           80.6   540
   29   0:33:36.9   GREYSON SMIAROWSKI         m         11 to 14   burlington        80.2   504
   30   0:33:59.5   STEVE ERCOLINO             m              50+   milton            79.3   527
   31   0:34:17.7   ALEXANDER SICOE            m         11 to 14   milton            78.6   522
   32   0:34:29.2   GRANT LAWES                m              50+   oakville          78.1   501
   33   0:34:41.0   KURT SCHULTZ               m         11 to 14   milton            77.7   556
   34   0:35:03.6   JARED RAUWERDA             m     10 and under   hamilton          76.9   509
   35   0:35:29.3   MATTIE STEPHENS            m         11 to 14   oakville          75.9   635
   36   0:35:33.4   CHRIS STEPHENS             m         40 to 49   oakville          75.8   636
   37   0:36:02.4   BROOKS BENNETT             m         30 to 39   hamilton          74.8   533
   38   0:36:31.4   ANGELA HUGHES              f              50+                     79.9   452
   39   0:36:47.6   JENNIFER AHLUWALIA         f         40 to 49   milton            79.4   596
   40   0:37:20.5   MATTEO MINI                m     10 and under   oakville          72.2   547
   41   0:37:25.0   ETHAN SILVERTHORN          m     10 and under   cambridge           72   514
   42   0:37:42.5   LEVI FOX                   m         11 to 14   burlington        71.5   569
   43   0:37:49.8   SERGE SAVOIE               m         40 to 49   etobicoke         71.2   518
   44   0:37:53.3   CHRISTOPHER TESCHKE        m         30 to 39   kitchener         71.1   590
   45   0:37:54.7   JULIA SILVERTHORN          f         30 to 39   cambridge           77   513
   46   0:37:59.1   SANDRA SCOTT               f              50+   halton hills      76.9   586
   47   0:40:21.0   MATTHEW DILLON             m         11 to 14   georgetown        66.8   557
   48   0:40:22.5   NICHOLAS BRUCE             m         11 to 14   milton            66.7   549
   49   0:41:13.0   JOSEF SCHATZMANN           m         11 to 14   milton            65.4   585
   50   0:41:53.1   ISAAC FORD                 m     10 and under   burlington        64.3   568
   51   0:42:09.3   CHLOE EMMENEGGER           f         15 to 18   toronto           69.3   506
   52   0:42:11.2   PAUL MCCARTNEY             m         40 to 49   milton            63.9   510
   53   0:42:13.7   NOAH BATRYNCHUK            m         11 to 14   oakville          63.8   738
   54   0:42:15.9   CAMERON MCCARTNEY          m         11 to 14   milton            63.8   619
   55   0:42:22.7   TYLER BENT                 m         11 to 14   burlington        63.6   628
   56   0:42:27.8   SHONA RYCE                 f         40 to 49   georgetown        68.8   543
   57   0:42:37.1   NICHOLAS ST-JEAN           m         11 to 14   hamilton          63.2   723
   58   0:44:34.1   SYDNEY MCGUIRE             f         11 to 14   burlington        65.5   598
   59   0:45:35.7   MARC GERVAIS               m         30 to 39   kitchener         59.1   571
   60   0:50:42.2   NOLAN BENT                 m         11 to 14   burlington        53.1   629
   61   0:51:08.2   COLE SHILLINGFORD          m     10 and under   milton            52.7   721
    0         dnf   JENNIFER SHILLINGFORD      f         40 to 49   milton                   724
    0         dnf   NICOLE WIERSMA             f         11 to 14   burlington               539
    0         dnf   RILEY MACDONALD            m         15 to 18   ayr                      608


Race: BEGINNER RACE
===================

place        time   NAME                       sex       category   city            points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   ===   ============   =============   ======   ===
    1   0:19:00.4   JACOB COAKLEY              m         11 to 14   burlington          50   726
    2   0:19:09.1   RYAN GOARD                 m         11 to 14   oakville          49.6   728
    3   0:19:11.6   JUAN PLAZAS                m         15 to 18   burlington        49.5   711
    4   0:19:41.6   ANDRES PLAZAS              m         40 to 49   burlington        48.3   710
    5   0:21:08.3   NOLAN MCGUIRE              m     10 and under   burlington          45   736
    6   0:21:14.1   CAROLINA LLERAS            f         40 to 49   oakville            50   717
    7   0:21:27.8   SEBASTIAN MORILLO          m         15 to 18   oakville          44.3   750
    8   0:22:17.2   EMILIE GOARD               f         11 to 14   oakville          47.6   729
    9   0:22:40.2   BLAKE TONELLI              m         11 to 14   georgetown        41.9   767
   10   0:23:06.0   PHILLIP DUKO               m     10 and under   mississauga       41.1   718
   11   0:23:26.3   JAMIE HANNESON             m         11 to 14   burlington        40.5   703
   12   0:23:33.1   LEIGHTON UNDERHILL         f     10 and under   hamilton          45.1   702
   13   0:24:31.1   PATRICIA HERNANDEZ         f              50+   burlington        43.3   712
   14   0:25:51.3   CONNOR HAMILTON            m         11 to 14   milton            36.8   713
   15   0:26:26.8   JACOB STICKLAND            m     10 and under   oakville          35.9   735
   16   0:27:33.3   GRIFFIN ANTAYA             m         11 to 14   bowmanville       34.5   766
   17   0:32:11.9   RHYS CARROLL               m     10 and under   dundas            29.5   764
   18   0:34:19.8   SOFIA MINI                 f     10 and under   oakville          30.9   768
   19   0:34:38.9   JAMES CURRAN               m         11 to 14   milton            27.4   707
   20   0:37:01.7   CLAIRE HILL                f     10 and under   cambridge         28.7   704
   21   0:37:08.8   NATALIA SILVERTHORN        f     10 and under   cambridge         28.6   755
   22   0:43:02.2   RYDER BEATTIE              m     10 and under   waterloo          22.1   745
   23   0:45:33.5   MASON BEATTIE              m     10 and under   waterloo          20.9   746
    0         dnf   CHARLOTTE GOODWIN          f     10 and under   georgetown               762
    0         dnf   ETHAN MARTIN-ROOT          m     10 and under   new dundee               733
    0         dnf   JOELLE MARTIN-ROOT         f         40 to 49   new dundee               732


TimeStamp Saturday September 08, 2018  15:20:39