Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2018
==================================

Event:  EVENT #9, JULY 17 2018
==============================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 295

Race: EXPERT RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                       sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   1:01:57.5   DAN SOUTER                 m         30 to 39   kitchener           300   115
    2   1:02:57.7   LEVI OGRYZLO               m         15 to 18   oakville          295.2   127
    3   1:03:01.5   MICHAEL FOLEY              m         19 to 29   halton hills      294.9   168
    4   1:03:03.3   SETH STEWART               m         40 to 49   waterdown         294.8    35
    5   1:03:34.8   JEFFREY ELIAS              m         19 to 29   guelph            292.4    26
    6   1:05:47.7   OSCAR CLARK                m         15 to 18   rockwood          282.5    20
    7   1:06:13.7   AIDAN WEBSTER              m         19 to 29   kitchener         280.7   167
    8   1:06:19.8   NOAH MILLER                m         15 to 18   woodstock         280.2   164
    9   1:06:35.2   RICHARD WIERSMA            m         40 to 49   burlington        279.1    39
   10   1:06:56.6   KYLE BOORSMA               m         30 to 39   guelph            277.7   148
   11   1:07:27.8   MITCHELL MCCURRY           m         15 to 18   waterloo          275.5    97
   12   1:07:56.6   CARLOS ARNAIZ              m              50+   etobicoke         273.6    68
   13   1:07:58.6   ONDREJ BENJIK              m         40 to 49   stoney creek      273.4   100
   14   1:08:04.5   KEVIN SUNDBERG             m         40 to 49   kitchener           273    99
   15   1:08:08.6   MARTIN MOBACH              m              50+   dundas            272.8   135
   16   1:08:17.6   JAMIE BURR                 m         30 to 39   guelph            272.2    75
   17   1:08:40.4   CODY MURRAY                m         30 to 39   guelph            270.7   103
   18   1:09:04.9   ROBERT SCHULTZ             m              50+   milton            269.1    60
   19   1:09:24.9   SCOTT FORD                 m         40 to 49   burlington        267.8    84
   20   1:09:32.4   DAVID CLARK                m         40 to 49   rockwood          267.3    18
   21   1:09:39.2   DEREK LANTHIER             m         30 to 39   mississauga       266.9    94
   22   1:10:08.8   GRANT STEWART              m         15 to 18   waterdown           265    30
   23   1:10:22.7   ERIC FROST                 m         15 to 18   milton            264.1    19
   24   1:10:24.8   NEALS VAN WELY             m         19 to 29   woodstock           264   384
   25   1:10:28.8   SCOTT BEEDHAM              m         19 to 29   fergus            263.7   133
   26   1:10:33.2   SERGIY DUKO                m         40 to 49   mississauga       263.5    62
   27   1:10:34.0   MICHAEL ORSAN              m         40 to 49   cambridge         263.4    17
   28   1:10:43.3   JOHN SUMMACH               m         40 to 49   waterdown         262.8   318
   29   1:11:38.6   ALBERT KLEINIKKINK         m              50+   kitchener         259.4    58
   30   1:11:40.6   FRANCIS BOYER              m         19 to 29   georgetown        259.3    71
   31   1:11:41.5   JOHN DUFFETT               m         30 to 39   hamilton          259.3    48
   32   1:11:49.2   ADAM DICIACCA              m         40 to 49   waterdown         258.8    81
   33   1:12:43.6   NIGEL VIEIRA               m         30 to 39   waterloo          255.6   119
   34   1:13:04.1   GERARD FOLEY               m              50+   halton hills      254.4    57
   35   1:13:45.9   DARRELL BIERMAN            m         40 to 49   cambridge           252    69
   36   1:13:47.4   CHRIS FUNSTON              m         30 to 39   baden             251.9    86
   37   1:13:50.7   DAN VACCA                  m         40 to 49   hamilton          251.7     2
   38   1:14:20.9   ROBERT BLANCHET            m         30 to 39   dundas              250    70
   39   1:14:25.1   MARK VISSER                m         30 to 39   georgetown        249.8   121
   40   1:14:32.0   ROB HILL                   m         40 to 49   cambridge         249.4     9
   41   1:14:35.0   GINO D'AMARIO              m         30 to 39   burlington        249.2    38
   42   1:14:36.0   ADAM GIBSON                m         19 to 29   guelph            249.2    27
   43   1:14:37.1   JIRI MILDNER               m         30 to 39   georgetown        249.1    85
   44   1:14:41.8   CHRIS LAM                  m         19 to 29   milton            248.8    23
   45   1:14:44.1   MJ GRODSKI                 m         40 to 49   burlington        248.7    31
   46   1:15:04.9   CHAD DAWSON                m         19 to 29   cambridge         247.6    79
   47   1:15:27.1   NIAL FISHER                m         40 to 49   cambridge         246.4    50
   48   1:15:44.2   DAVID ARNOLD               m         40 to 49   milton            245.4    32
   49   1:15:45.4   SIMON STEVENSON            m              50+   milton            245.4    21
   50   1:15:58.2   DARYL WESTERVELD           m         19 to 29   paris             244.7   122
   51   1:15:58.6   MATT CASSELL               m         19 to 29   hamilton          244.7    47
   52   1:16:21.7   MIKE BELANGER              m         40 to 49   burlington        243.4    14
   53   1:16:49.3   JARED BOURQUE              m         19 to 29   sarnia              242   324
   54   1:17:43.5   ROBERT RIDPATH             m              50+   guelph            239.1   165
   55   1:17:49.0   STEPHEN PENNER             m         30 to 39   georgetown        238.9    13
   56   1:18:33.3   GARY JACOMBS               m              50+   hamilton          236.6    89
   57   1:19:04.6   CYRIL MONTRICHARD          m         40 to 49   hamilton          235.1    52
   58   1:19:06.5   ALEX PORCH                 m         19 to 29   dundas              235   213
   59   1:19:07.7   ELIZABETH KRAWCHUK         f         40 to 49   georgetown          300    36
   60   1:19:39.0   MIKE CHALOVICH             m              50+   mississauga       233.4    55
   61   1:19:52.9   BRUCE MCCURRY              m         40 to 49   waterloo          232.7   102
   62   1:19:57.4   ALEX GEISEL                m         30 to 39   cambridge         232.5    64
   63   1:20:19.4   ERIN KAUFMAN               f         40 to 49   oakville          295.5    37
   64   1:21:04.7   DAVID HARPER               m         40 to 49   milton            229.3   160
   65   1:21:21.3   MARC SINCLAIR              m         19 to 29   dundas            228.5    98
   66   1:21:31.0   BRIAN PEDERSEN             m         40 to 49   kitchener           228    59
   67   1:21:34.6   JEFF FLAMING               m         40 to 49   mississauga       227.9   334
   68   1:21:40.2   PETER EMMENEGGER           m         40 to 49   toronto           227.6   243
   69   1:21:44.0   DAVID OGRYZLO              m              50+   oakville          227.4   106
   70   1:22:20.2   MICHAEL LUTSKY             m         30 to 39   mississauga       225.8    96
   71   1:23:22.3   PAUL WOOD                  m         40 to 49   mississauga         223    43
   72   1:23:40.2   MATTHEW GLENN              m         15 to 18   burlington        222.2   205
   73   1:25:14.4   ISAAC WYSSEN               m         19 to 29   clarksburg        218.1   124
   74   1:25:18.5   MATTHEW ANNAN              m         30 to 39   georgetown        217.9    67
   75   1:25:46.1   ANDY RATH                  m              50+   kitchener         216.7   199
   76   1:25:51.8   STEPHEN KAO                m         30 to 39   milton            216.5   268
   77   1:27:30.6   JEFF SHIKAZE               m              50+   oakville          212.4   111
   78   1:27:31.1   KAITLYN SHIKAZE            f         15 to 18   oakville          271.2   137
   79   1:29:40.5   SEAN TESCHKE               m         40 to 49   cambridge         207.3   117
   80   1:29:56.6   DANIEL LEGARE              m              50+   mississauga       206.7   354
   81   1:31:46.2   STEPHEN PAHUTA             m         30 to 39   toronto           202.5   107
   82   1:32:37.9   ADRIAN KLEINIKKINK         m         19 to 29   kitchener         200.7    24
    0         dnf   AMANDA KLEINIKKINK         f         15 to 18   kitchener                  91
    0         dnf   BRETT BULLOCK              m         19 to 29   newmarket                  73
    0         dnf   CHRISTIAN EILERS           m         30 to 39   kitchener                  25
    0         dnf   ERIC SOELBERG              m         40 to 49   toronto                   113
    0         dnf   HARRISON BOYCE             m         30 to 39   milton                      7
    0         dnf   JODY BATRYNCHUK            m         40 to 49   oakville                  129
    0         dnf   JOHN TAYLOR                m         40 to 49   cambridge                  46
    0         dnf   KEN RUCKSTUHL              m         30 to 39   kitchener                 109
    0         dnf   LUKE VALENTI               m         11 to 14   orangeville               118
    0         dnf   MIKE ARMSTRONG             m         40 to 49   burlington                 53
    0         dnf   TINA EILERS                f         30 to 39   kitchener                 441


Race: SPORT RACE
================

place        time   NAME                       sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:47:04.7   MYLES PATRIQUIN            m         15 to 18   oakville            200   367
    2   0:47:25.3   DEREK HAMILTON             m         40 to 49   milton            198.5   248
    3   0:47:27.2   ANATOLIY DUKO              m         15 to 18   mississauga       198.4   307
    4   0:48:27.3   MARK D GRODSKI             m         15 to 18   burlington        194.3   252
    5   0:48:54.2   JASON RASHOTTE             m         30 to 39   hamilton          192.5   368
    6   0:49:08.7   TOBY LINK                  m         40 to 49   burlington        191.6   356
    7   0:49:12.6   IAN REINKE                 m         15 to 18   ancaster          191.3   369
    8   0:49:13.5   TODD WILSON                m         40 to 49   mississauga       191.3   217
    9   0:49:14.5   BRETT RAMDEEN              m         40 to 49   oakville          191.2   255
   10   0:49:17.2   STEVE LLOYD                m         40 to 49   oakville            191   229
   11   0:49:18.2   MYLES HEWSTON              m         15 to 18   ancaster            191   316
   12   0:49:19.4   FLAVIO GONZAGA             m         30 to 39   woodbridge        190.9   339
   13   0:49:47.9   KATIE OZOLINS              f         30 to 39   milton              200   317
   14   0:50:20.8   CHRISTOPHER WOOD           m         40 to 49   milton              187   232
   15   0:50:31.3   DAVID MCKAY                m              50+   oakville          186.4   364
   16   0:51:16.4   MICHAEL O'ROURKE           m         30 to 39   toronto           183.6   392
   17   0:51:21.2   TROY GIBEAU                m         40 to 49   erin              183.3   337
   18   0:51:56.9   HARRY NANES                m         40 to 49   milton            181.3   202
   19   0:51:57.7   CHARLES BERGERON           m         11 to 14   oakville          181.2   221
   20   0:52:05.8   COLE DEMPSTER              m         11 to 14   rockwood          180.7   600
   21   0:52:33.2   JACOB CLAESSENS            m         19 to 29   guelph            179.2   314
   22   0:52:36.8   ALEJANDRO ROJAS            m         11 to 14   mississauga         179   370
   23   0:52:39.1   ROD MESSNER                m              50+   elora             178.8   365
   24   0:52:40.4   ROBERT FINLAY              m         40 to 49   burlington        178.8   302
   25   0:53:06.2   FULVIO TORTORELLA          m         30 to 39   oakville          177.3   378
   26   0:53:12.9   GEORGE BALLA               m         40 to 49   erin              176.9   403
   27   0:53:17.7   JENNIFER LAROCQUE          f         40 to 49   waterdown         186.9   294
   28   0:53:26.2   ERIC OGRYZLO               m         11 to 14   oakville          176.2   398
   29   0:53:29.2   KIARA LYLYK                f         11 to 14   guelph            186.2   219
   30   0:53:38.1   PATRICK MCGUIRE            m         40 to 49   burlington        175.5   399
   31   0:53:39.7   MIKE MCINTOSH              m         40 to 49   oakville          175.5   277
   32   0:53:49.2   TRENT MILLER               m         40 to 49   etobicoke         174.9   461
   33   0:53:54.2   ROBERT WAGNER              m         40 to 49   ancaster          174.7   460
   34   0:53:58.0   MICHAEL BRENCHLEY          m              50+   guelph            174.5   434
   35   0:54:09.4   JASON ELISEI               m         11 to 14   milton            173.9   273
   36   0:54:18.7   BRENNAN HARVEY             m         30 to 39   guelph            173.4   457
   37   0:54:19.2   RAFAEL OLEJNICZAK          m         40 to 49   kitchener         173.3   313
   38   0:54:19.7   ROBERT ROSE                m              50+   oakville          173.3   237
   39   0:54:22.6   GEORGE THIES               m         40 to 49   fenwick           173.2   376
   40   0:54:31.2   TREVOR SHEPHERD            m         40 to 49   stoney creek      172.7   206
   41   0:54:50.3   WIL GOMEZ                  m         30 to 39   milton            171.7   249
   42   0:54:52.5   DAVID HAMILTON             m         40 to 49   oakville          171.6   340
   43   0:54:56.5   FREDERIC BERGERON          m         30 to 39   oakville          171.4   220
   44   0:54:56.9   ROBERTO D'ANGELO           m              50+   oakville          171.4   278
   45   0:55:07.0   MARTIN GLEDHILL            m              50+   hamilton          170.8   412
   46   0:55:20.4   HEATHER LYLYK              f         40 to 49   guelph              180   225
   47   0:55:29.1   LAURA WALKER               f         40 to 49   georgetown        179.5   209
   48   0:55:40.7   MARIUSZ CHODOREK           m         40 to 49   milton            169.1   305
   49   0:55:42.6   TOM KACPURA                m         40 to 49   hamilton            169   274
   50   0:55:44.1   TIMOTHY ST.GERMAIN         m         40 to 49   guelph            168.9   459
   51   0:55:51.7   SEBASTIAN KOWDRYSH         m         15 to 18   mississauga       168.6   244
   52   0:56:08.6   SARAH SHIKAZE              f         15 to 18   oakville          177.4   407
   53   0:56:11.1   SERENA GRODSKI             f         15 to 18   burlington        177.3   253
   54   0:56:13.5   JULIAN D'ERRICO            m         30 to 39   milton            167.5   306
   55   0:56:15.5   MATTHEW SMITH              m         40 to 49   cambridge         167.4   226
   56   0:56:26.2   DANIEL MATEI               m         40 to 49   mississauga       166.8   242
   57   0:56:27.9   BRUCE BANFIELD             m         30 to 39   rockwood          166.8   289
   58   0:56:48.4   CHRISTIAN FEBEL            m         40 to 49   georgetown        165.7   267
   59   0:56:49.6   JEREMY BOCHENEK            m         19 to 29   hamilton          165.7   207
   60   0:56:51.2   NICHOLAS LUBBE             m         19 to 29   mississauga       165.6   359
   61   0:57:11.3   HENDRIK WIERSMA            m         11 to 14   burlington        164.6   265
   62   0:57:11.9   AVREY FERGUSON-DONALDSON   m         15 to 18   guelph            164.6   279
   63   0:57:18.0   JAVIER TRIVINO             m         30 to 39   mississauga       164.3    41
   64   0:57:54.6   SAM BOYAJIAN               m         30 to 39   burlington        162.6   290
   65   0:57:54.9   ERIK KRISTJANSON           m         40 to 49   burlington        162.6   285
   66   0:58:33.2   KEVIN SHANNON              m         40 to 49   georgetown        160.8   257
   67   0:58:33.5   DERRICK NEELANDS           m              50+   milton            160.8   276
   68   0:58:33.8   VITALIY KOLODENKO          m         30 to 39   oakville          160.8   349
   69   0:58:34.3   CHRIS DAVID                m         40 to 49   burlington        160.8   411
   70   0:58:44.0   RANEN DAHAN                m         19 to 29   guelph            160.3   331
   71   0:58:46.0   JOHN CHURCH                m              50+   burlington        160.2   233
   72   0:58:49.6   STEVEN SHILLINGFORD        m         40 to 49   milton            160.1   295
   73   0:58:51.6   STEVE BATOR                m              50+   mississauga         160   322
   74   0:58:54.0   SLAVOMIR FIGURA            m         30 to 39   toronto           159.9   453
   75   0:58:55.9   JASON FILICE               m         30 to 39   milton            159.8   269
   76   0:59:12.7   DANIEL BOLLAND             m              50+   oakville            159   323
   77   0:59:25.9   BEN TRANT                  m         11 to 14   georgetown        158.4   379
   78   0:59:29.7   LUKE FOX                   m         40 to 49   burlington        158.3   335
   79   0:59:35.6   PIETER LUBBE               m              50+   mississauga         158   358
   80   0:59:37.4   RICHARD NOOB               m         40 to 49   georgetown        157.9   458
   81   0:59:39.0   NOAH DICIACCA              m         15 to 18   waterdown         157.9   332
   82   0:59:40.6   ZACH HANNAH                m         19 to 29   limehouse         157.8   230
   83   0:59:41.1   AIMEE GRODSKI              f         40 to 49   burlington        166.9   284
   84   0:59:59.9   ROB MOORE                  m         30 to 39   georgetown        156.9   250
   85   1:00:14.6   ROB RUSSELL                m         40 to 49   georgetown        156.3    76
   86   1:00:26.8   STEPHEN VAN KLINK          m         40 to 49   georgetown        155.8   275
   87   1:00:28.3   GLEN STORRIE               m              50+   burlington        155.7   216
   88   1:00:29.7   HAYLEY PARENT              f         15 to 18   burlington        164.6   222
   89   1:00:33.2   MARC WEATHERILL            m         40 to 49   toronto           155.5   387
   90   1:01:10.9   SEAN MACCARTHY             m         40 to 49   waterdown         153.9   418
   91   1:01:12.7   CHRIS SJOSTROM             m         30 to 39   burlington        153.8   373
   92   1:01:21.5   TRENT CLAESSENS            m         15 to 18   guelph            153.5   315
   93   1:01:51.8   GENA WIERSMA               f         40 to 49   burlington          161   264
   94   1:01:52.9   SIMON ZOUEV                m         11 to 14   georgetown        152.2   456
   95   1:01:56.1   LARRY RICHARDSON           m              50+   campbellville       152   280
   96   1:02:12.0   GRAHAM HENDERSON           m              50+   mississauga       151.4   304
   97   1:02:38.2   JOSE MOLINA                m         19 to 29   burlington        150.3   234
   98   1:02:59.4   PETER KUNTZ                m              50+   oakville          149.5   396
   99   1:03:05.2   KATHLEEN FOLEY             f         19 to 29   halton hills      157.9   436
  100   1:03:08.1   ANDRE HUENIKEN             m              50+   guelph            149.1   292
  101   1:04:06.1   NEIL VAN ANDEL             m         30 to 39   georgetown        146.9   272
  102   1:04:08.3   ALBERT SANZ                m         40 to 49   oakville          146.8   299
  103   1:04:42.9   DAVID WARNEKE              m         40 to 49   burlington        145.5   432
  104   1:04:44.8   JEFF GLAVES                m              50+   grimsby           145.4   338
  105   1:05:19.7   PAUL KELLY                 m         30 to 39   burlington        144.1   288
  106   1:06:23.6   KIM ROSANO                 f              50+   mississauga         150   391
  107   1:06:28.0   JOHN RIDLEY                m              50+   guelph            141.7   245
  108   1:07:24.1   JACK HAMILTON              m         15 to 18   oakville          139.7   341
  109   1:07:58.7   BARRY ARMSTRONG            m         30 to 39   campbellville     138.5   320
  110   1:09:15.5   SEAN TONELLI               m         40 to 49   georgetown          136   309
  111   1:09:39.5   ANNA TYKOLIZ               f              50+   port collborne      143   381
  112   1:10:49.2   ROBERT LAWTON              m         40 to 49   brantford           133   204
  113   1:10:51.8   CARTER DAVID               m         15 to 18   burlington        132.9   238
  114   1:12:46.8   BARBARA FROST              f         40 to 49   milton            136.8   239
  115   1:16:40.6   ALEKSANDRA KUNOVAC         f         40 to 49   burlington        129.9   251
    0         dnf   ANGELA HUGHES              f              50+                             452
    0         dnf   DAVID VALENTI              m         40 to 49   orangeville               383
    0         dnf   DOUG TRUMPER               m              50+   burlington                266
    0         dnf   GORAN GAGIC                m         30 to 39   kitchener                 240
    0         dnf   IAN WHENHAM                m         40 to 49   georgetown                388
    0         dnf   KEVIN SIMARD               m         30 to 39   milton                    424
    0         dnf   MICHAEL FRYER              m              50+   oakville                  297
    0         dnf   SHAW ATKINSON              m         40 to 49   mississauga               261
    0         dnf   TREVOR HUNTER              m         30 to 39   toronto                   282
    0         dnf   WALLY TYKOLIZ              m              50+   port collborne            382


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                       sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:28:22.8   ALBERT TAYLOR              m         11 to 14   cambridge           100   550
    2   0:28:27.9   BRIAN LAWRENCE             m              50+   milton             99.7   601
    3   0:29:01.5   WILL THIES                 m         11 to 14   fenwick            97.8   591
    4   0:29:03.6   CALEB AHN                  m         11 to 14   burlington         97.7   526
    5   0:29:05.0   SHANE SMITS                m         19 to 29   oakville           97.6   633
    6   0:29:07.8   BRIAN SCOTT                m         19 to 29   oakville           97.4   631
    7   0:29:09.2   ALEX MCQUIGGIN             m         11 to 14   cambridge          97.3   554
    8   0:29:53.9   NIKKA KAUFMAN              f         11 to 14   oakville            100   537
    9   0:29:55.8   CRAIG KAUFMAN              m         40 to 49   oakville           94.8   536
   10   0:29:57.8   MIMMO GALLO                m              50+   milton             94.7   570
   11   0:30:04.4   ROBERT BALANESCU           m         11 to 14   maple              94.4   560
   12   0:30:59.8   CHRIS MARTIN-ROOT          m         40 to 49   new dundee         91.6   577
   13   0:31:05.7   WESTLEY MARTIN-ROOT        m         11 to 14   new dundee         91.3   578
   14   0:31:15.9   JAVAN HILL                 m         11 to 14   cambridge          90.8   555
   15   0:31:19.0   BEN FOGT                   m         11 to 14   georgetown         90.6   517
   16   0:31:32.1   ALEX MATEI                 m     10 and under   mississauga          90   542
   17   0:32:11.6   SPENCER LIST               m         11 to 14   oakville           88.2   744
   18   0:32:13.2   JAMIE LIST                 m         40 to 49   oakville           88.1   618
   19   0:32:14.1   EMMA MARIE ELISEI          f     10 and under   milton             92.8   632
   20   0:32:55.0   DALE KANIS                 m         40 to 49   guelph             86.2   534
   21   0:32:56.7   STEVE ERCOLINO             m              50+   milton             86.1   527
   22   0:33:52.0   ALESSI EMMENEGGER          f         11 to 14   toronto            88.3   505
   23   0:34:44.1   TREVOR RAYNARD             m     10 and under   belgrave           81.7   582
   24   0:35:08.9   ALEJANDRA BOYER            f         19 to 29   georgetown         85.1   562
   25   0:35:32.3   CARTER HAYDAR              m         11 to 14   rockwood           79.9   503
   26   0:35:38.2   ALYSSA WIERSMA             f         11 to 14   burlington         83.9   538
   27   0:35:48.9   ALEXANDER SICOE            m         11 to 14   milton             79.2   522
   28   0:36:23.7   GRANT LAWES                m              50+   oakville             78   501
   29   0:36:27.3   NOLAN BENT                 m         11 to 14   burlington         77.8   629
   30   0:36:32.9   JARED RAUWERDA             m     10 and under   hamilton           77.6   509
   31   0:37:19.5   DAVE LOWREY                m              50+   oakville             76   576
   32   0:37:21.0   LEVI FOX                   m         11 to 14   burlington           76   569
   33   0:37:23.8   KARLA CORRIGAN             f         30 to 39   hamilton           79.9   310
   34   0:37:27.1   BROOKS BENNETT             m         30 to 39   hamilton           75.8   533
   35   0:38:21.5   SANDRA SCOTT               f              50+   halton hills       77.9   586
   36   0:38:37.3   ELSA BOYDEN                f         40 to 49   oakville           77.4   597
   37   0:38:53.9   SERGE SAVOIE               m         40 to 49   etobicoke            73   518
   38   0:39:42.1   PAUL BALANESCU             m     10 and under   maple              71.5   722
   39   0:40:13.2   JOSEF SCHATZMANN           m         11 to 14   milton             70.6   585
   40   0:40:23.8   CHLOE EMMENEGGER           f         15 to 18   toronto              74   506
   41   0:40:28.6   CHRISTOPHER TESCHKE        m         30 to 39   kitchener          70.1   590
   42   0:40:40.4   SHONA RYCE                 f         40 to 49   georgetown         73.5   543
   43   0:42:24.8   CAMERON MCCARTNEY          m         11 to 14   milton             66.9   619
   44   0:42:25.8   PAUL MCCARTNEY             m         40 to 49   milton             66.9   510
   45   0:42:30.3   ALYSON HAYDAR              f         30 to 39   rockwood           70.3   701
   46   0:48:23.5   MARC GERVAIS               m         30 to 39   kitchener          58.6   571
   47   0:49:09.3   NOAH BATRYNCHUK            m         11 to 14   oakville           57.7   738
   48   0:49:11.2   TYLER BENT                 m         11 to 14   burlington         57.7   628
   49   0:53:28.5   COLE SHILLINGFORD          m     10 and under   milton             53.1   721
   50   0:58:45.2   AVA SHILLINGFORD           f     10 and under   milton             50.9   725
   51   0:58:49.9   JENNIFER SHILLINGFORD      f         40 to 49   milton             50.8   724
   52   0:59:16.3   ANTOINE BERGERON           m         11 to 14   oakville           47.9   512
    0         dnf   DECLAN GREEN               m         11 to 14   toronto                   630


Race: BEGINNER RACE
===================

place        time   NAME                       sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   ========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:18:36.6   JUAN PLAZAS                m         15 to 18   burlington           50   711
    2   0:18:52.0   RYAN GOARD                 m         11 to 14   oakville           49.3   728
    3   0:20:01.4   ANDRES PLAZAS              m         40 to 49   burlington         46.5   710
    4   0:22:01.6   NOLAN MCGUIRE              m     10 and under   burlington         42.2   736
    5   0:22:27.2   JOHNNY SUMMACH             m         11 to 14   waterdown          41.4   748
    6   0:22:45.8   JAMIE HANNESON             m         11 to 14   burlington         40.9   703
    7   0:23:08.0   VANESSA MONTRICHARD        f         11 to 14   hamilton             50   553
    8   0:23:23.3   TOBIN VAN ANDEL            m     10 and under   georgetown         39.8   759
    9   0:24:07.2   PHILLIP DUKO               m     10 and under   mississauga        38.6   718
   10   0:24:24.3   JACOB CLAYTON              m     10 and under   stoney creek       38.1   765
   11   0:24:38.7   CONNOR HAMILTON            m         11 to 14   milton             37.8   713
   12   0:25:02.3   PATRICIA HERNANDEZ         f              50+   burlington         46.2   712
   13   0:25:46.2   ANDREI LUNGU               m     10 and under   milton             36.1   705
   14   0:25:47.9   LEIGHTON UNDERHILL         f     10 and under   hamilton           44.8   702
   15   0:26:19.0   DOMINIKA KOLODENKO         f     10 and under   oakville             44   714
   16   0:27:49.6   CLAIRE HILL                f     10 and under   cambridge          41.6   704
   17   0:28:57.8   FRANCIS LEVI EILERS        m     10 and under   kitchener          32.1   756
   18   0:28:59.2   CAROLINA LLERAS            f         40 to 49   oakville           39.9   717
   19   0:29:16.8   RHYS CARROLL               m     10 and under   dundas             31.8   764
   20   0:31:44.8   ANNABELLE SUMMACH          f     10 and under   waterdown          36.4   747
   21   0:33:19.6   BENJAMIN BOYDEN            m     10 and under   oakville           27.9   737
   22   0:33:34.6   ETHAN MARTIN-ROOT          m     10 and under   new dundee         27.7   733
   23   0:33:35.6   JOELLE MARTIN-ROOT         f         40 to 49   new dundee         34.4   732
    0         dnf   TAMARA TRANT               f         40 to 49   georgetown                592


TimeStamp Saturday September 08, 2018  15:19:44