Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2018
==================================

Event:  EVENT #8, JULY 10 2018
==============================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 300

Race: EXPERT RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   1:01:51.5   DAN SOUTER                  m         30 to 39   kitchener           300   115
    2   1:04:25.6   JEFFREY ELIAS               m         19 to 29   guelph              288    26
    3   1:04:26.0   JORDAN SZOKE                m         40 to 49   lynden              288   101
    4   1:04:40.9   SETH STEWART                m         40 to 49   waterdown         286.9    35
    5   1:05:25.4   RICHARD WIERSMA             m         40 to 49   burlington        283.6    39
    6   1:05:26.6   ERIC FROST                  m         15 to 18   milton            283.6    19
    7   1:05:28.8   CODY MURRAY                 m         30 to 39   guelph            283.4   103
    8   1:06:38.3   JOHN TAYLOR                 m         40 to 49   cambridge         278.5    46
    9   1:06:39.4   ETHAN BELANGER              m         15 to 18   burlington        278.4    12
   10   1:06:51.1   KYLE BOORSMA                m         30 to 39   guelph            277.6   148
   11   1:07:06.9   ERIC BULTHUIS               m         30 to 39   burlington        276.5    28
   12   1:07:36.9   KEVIN SUNDBERG              m         40 to 49   kitchener         274.5    99
   13   1:07:46.1   ONDREJ BENJIK               m         40 to 49   stoney creek      273.8   100
   14   1:08:33.3   JEFF SHIKAZE                m              50+   oakville          270.7   111
   15   1:09:10.9   MARTIN MOBACH               m              50+   dundas            268.2   135
   16   1:09:37.7   OSCAR CLARK                 m         15 to 18   rockwood          266.5    20
   17   1:09:38.2   HUDSON NG                   m         15 to 18   oakville          266.5   104
   18   1:10:03.7   GRANT STEWART               m         15 to 18   waterdown         264.9    30
   19   1:10:23.5   MATT KINGS                  m         40 to 49   brantford         263.6    90
   20   1:10:34.6   DEREK LANTHIER              m         30 to 39   mississauga       262.9    94
   21   1:10:35.7   CARLOS ARNAIZ               m              50+   etobicoke         262.9    68
   22   1:10:50.9   MIKE MAYNE                  m         19 to 29   toronto           261.9   228
   23   1:10:56.3   GLENN QUINTON               m              50+   georgetown        261.6   163
   24   1:10:58.6   JOCELYN STEL                f         15 to 18   burlington          300    49
   25   1:11:08.4   JODY BATRYNCHUK             m         40 to 49   oakville          260.9   129
   26   1:11:34.4   GORDON DREWITT              m         40 to 49   guelph            259.3    65
   27   1:11:37.8   ROBERT SCHULTZ              m              50+   milton            259.1    60
   28   1:11:43.4   FRANCIS BOYER               m         19 to 29   georgetown        258.7    71
   29   1:11:43.9   SCOTT BEEDHAM               m         19 to 29   fergus            258.7   133
   30   1:11:52.1   SCOTT FORD                  m         40 to 49   burlington        258.2    84
   31   1:12:10.1   CHRIS LAM                   m         19 to 29   milton            257.1    23
   32   1:12:20.0   CARL BALZER                 m         40 to 49   waterdown         256.6   128
   33   1:12:26.8   NICOLE BRADBURY             f         15 to 18   hamilton          293.9    10
   34   1:12:27.1   LUKE VALENTI                m         11 to 14   orangeville       256.1   118
   35   1:12:38.8   GRAHAM MCDOUGALL            m         19 to 29   kitchener         255.4   126
   36   1:12:57.8   GERARD FOLEY                m              50+   halton hills      254.3    57
   37   1:12:58.1   DARRELL BIERMAN             m         40 to 49   cambridge         254.3    69
   38   1:12:59.0   SHAWN GOWER                 m         40 to 49   hamilton          254.3   136
   39   1:13:01.2   ADAM DICIACCA               m         40 to 49   waterdown         254.1    81
   40   1:13:13.6   JOHN SUMMACH                m         40 to 49   waterdown         253.4   318
   41   1:13:14.2   MJ GRODSKI                  m         40 to 49   burlington        253.4    31
   42   1:13:57.3   DAVID ARNOLD                m         40 to 49   milton            250.9    32
   43   1:14:09.9   SERGIY DUKO                 m         40 to 49   mississauga       250.2    62
   44   1:14:45.2   ROBERT BLANCHET             m         30 to 39   dundas            248.2    70
   45   1:14:56.7   NIGEL VIEIRA                m         30 to 39   waterloo          247.6   119
   46   1:15:00.7   CHRIS FUNSTON               m         30 to 39   baden             247.4    86
   47   1:15:10.0   JOHN DUFFETT                m         30 to 39   hamilton          246.9    48
   48   1:15:14.6   ADAM GIBSON                 m         19 to 29   guelph            246.6    27
   49   1:15:15.4   GINO D'AMARIO               m         30 to 39   burlington        246.6    38
   50   1:15:28.5   EVAN GOODWIN                m         40 to 49   georgetown        245.9    34
   51   1:15:45.0   MIKE BELANGER               m         40 to 49   burlington          245    14
   52   1:16:01.4   CRAIG RIGBY                 m         19 to 29   cambridge         244.1    61
   53   1:16:09.8   MARK VISSER                 m         30 to 39   georgetown        243.6   121
   54   1:16:15.9   BRANDON LIVINGSTON          m         19 to 29   hamilton          243.3   125
   55   1:16:21.5   ERIC SOELBERG               m         40 to 49   toronto             243   113
   56   1:16:34.6   CHRISTIAN EILERS            m         30 to 39   kitchener         242.3    25
   57   1:16:41.9   MATT CASSELL                m         19 to 29   hamilton            242    47
   58   1:16:59.5   ALEX PORCH                  m         19 to 29   dundas              241   213
   59   1:17:19.0   JACK WIERTELAK              m         30 to 39   oakville            240   123
   60   1:17:20.8   MARC BEISHEIM               m              50+   mississauga       239.9    40
   61   1:17:29.2   NIAL FISHER                 m         40 to 49   cambridge         239.5    50
   62   1:17:30.6   ROB HILL                    m         40 to 49   cambridge         239.4     9
   63   1:17:46.4   STEPHEN PENNER              m         30 to 39   georgetown        238.6    13
   64   1:17:49.5   CHAD DAWSON                 m         19 to 29   cambridge         238.5    79
   65   1:17:59.5   JERRY SMIAROWSKI            m         40 to 49   burlington        237.9     4
   66   1:18:00.9   DAN VACCA                   m         40 to 49   hamilton          237.9     2
   67   1:18:36.1   PAUL FRANCIS                m              50+   burlington        236.1     3
   68   1:18:47.2   JARED BOURQUE               m         19 to 29   sarnia            235.5   324
   69   1:19:10.6   DAVID CHESSER               m         30 to 39   toronto           234.4    77
   70   1:19:54.2   JOANNE BEATTIE              f         40 to 49   waterloo          266.5   162
   71   1:20:05.9   BRIAN ANDRUCHOW             m         30 to 39   toronto           231.7    66
   72   1:20:37.8   GARY JACOMBS                m              50+   hamilton          230.2    89
   73   1:21:12.1   JEFF FLAMING                m         40 to 49   mississauga       228.5   334
   74   1:21:24.5   MIKE CHALOVICH              m              50+   mississauga         228    55
   75   1:22:56.2   ADRIAN KLISZ                m         30 to 39   kitchener         223.8    56
   76   1:23:30.5   LEVI OGRYZLO                m         15 to 18   oakville          222.2   127
   77   1:23:43.7   DAVID OGRYZLO               m              50+   oakville          221.6   106
   78   1:25:36.4   CHRIS KIRIAKOPOULOS         m              50+   hamilton          216.8   161
   79   1:27:48.8   STEPHEN PAHUTA              m         30 to 39   toronto           211.3   107
   80   1:28:20.3   DANIEL LEGARE               m              50+   mississauga       210.1   354
   81   1:30:35.9   ANDY RATH                   m              50+   kitchener         204.8   199
    0         dnf   AARON LAING                 m         40 to 49   burlington                 42
    0         dnf   ALEX GEISEL                 m         30 to 39   cambridge                  64
    0         dnf   CYRIL MONTRICHARD           m         40 to 49   hamilton                   52
    0         dnf   DAVID CLARK                 m         40 to 49   rockwood                   18
    0         dnf   HARRISON BOYCE              m         30 to 39   milton                      7
    0         dnf   JANEL SAUDER                f         19 to 29   guelph                    112
    0         dnf   MICHAEL PUCOVSKY            m         40 to 49   mississauga               108
    0         dnf   MICHEL SABOURIN             m              50+   brampton                   11
    0         dnf   NATHAN SILVERTHORN          m         40 to 49   cambridge                  15


Race: SPORT RACE
================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:47:16.1   DEREK HAMILTON              m         40 to 49   milton              200   248
    2   0:48:08.1   JOHN HUGHES                 m              50+   toronto           196.4   210
    3   0:48:45.2   JASON RASHOTTE              m         30 to 39   hamilton          193.9   368
    4   0:48:57.0   STEVE LLOYD                 m         40 to 49   oakville          193.1   229
    5   0:49:04.2   ZACH HANNAH                 m         19 to 29   limehouse         192.7   230
    6   0:49:28.2   ETHAN KLEINIKKINK           m         11 to 14   kitchener         191.1   348
    7   0:49:43.9   GREGORY CUFF                m         15 to 18   ancaster          190.1   298
    8   0:49:48.5   TOBY LINK                   m         40 to 49   burlington        189.8   356
    9   0:49:51.4   FLAVIO GONZAGA              m         30 to 39   woodbridge        189.6   339
   10   0:49:51.9   MICHAEL O'ROURKE            m         30 to 39   toronto           189.6   392
   11   0:49:57.7   TODD WILSON                 m         40 to 49   mississauga       189.2   217
   12   0:50:00.3   JASON ELISEI                m         11 to 14   milton              189   273
   13   0:50:11.7   BRETT RAMDEEN               m         40 to 49   oakville          188.3   255
   14   0:50:35.9   MYLES HEWSTON               m         15 to 18   ancaster          186.8   316
   15   0:50:38.3   CLINTON WEBSTER             m         40 to 49   milton            186.7   296
   16   0:50:44.2   PAWEL BISTRAM               m         40 to 49   frisco            186.3   425
   17   0:50:58.6   TREVOR HUNTER               m         30 to 39   toronto           185.4   282
   18   0:51:24.2   ERIC OGRYZLO                m         11 to 14   oakville          183.9   398
   19   0:51:28.3   KATIE OZOLINS               f         30 to 39   milton              200   317
   20   0:51:31.8   CHRISTOPHER WOOD            m         40 to 49   milton            183.5   232
   21   0:51:46.7   MICHAEL FRYER               m              50+   oakville          182.6   297
   22   0:52:53.1   ALEJANDRO ROJAS             m         11 to 14   mississauga       178.8   370
   23   0:52:57.4   FULVIO TORTORELLA           m         30 to 39   oakville          178.5   378
   24   0:53:00.4   IAN REINKE                  m         15 to 18   ancaster          178.3   369
   25   0:53:35.4   HARRY NANES                 m         40 to 49   milton            176.4   202
   26   0:53:41.2   GORAN GAGIC                 m         30 to 39   kitchener         176.1   240
   27   0:53:42.9   NICK MAGALAS                m         30 to 39   hamilton            176   311
   28   0:54:18.8   IAN CAMERON                 m              50+   petersburg        174.1   326
   29   0:54:20.3   SARAH SHIKAZE               f         15 to 18   oakville          189.4   407
   30   0:54:21.9   GEORGE THIES                m         40 to 49   fenwick           173.9   376
   31   0:54:37.8   ANDREW CABRAL               m         30 to 39   milton              173   258
   32   0:54:40.9   TYLER ELLERBECK             m         19 to 29   oakville          172.9   426
   33   0:54:42.4   IAN WHENHAM                 m         40 to 49   georgetown        172.8   388
   34   0:54:45.1   RANEN DAHAN                 m         19 to 29   guelph            172.7   331
   35   0:54:48.2   STEVE WALL                  m              50+   mississauga       172.5   386
   36   0:54:58.2   MIKE MCINTOSH               m         40 to 49   oakville            172   277
   37   0:55:03.0   LUCA VIRDO                  m         15 to 18   oakville          171.7   450
   38   0:55:04.9   MARIUSZ CHODOREK            m         40 to 49   milton            171.6   305
   39   0:55:19.6   DAVID MCKAY                 m              50+   oakville          170.9   364
   40   0:55:21.0   DEAN ST-GERMAIN             m         40 to 49   waterloo          170.8   374
   41   0:55:24.8   JENNIFER LAROCQUE           f         40 to 49   waterdown         185.8   294
   42   0:55:27.4   COLE DEMPSTER               m         11 to 14   rockwood          170.5   600
   43   0:55:27.8   ROBERTO D'ANGELO            m              50+   oakville          170.4   278
   44   0:55:37.4   GENA WIERSMA                f         40 to 49   burlington        185.1   264
   45   0:55:59.3   TREVOR SHEPHERD             m         40 to 49   stoney creek      168.8   206
   46   0:56:19.2   LAURA WALKER                f         40 to 49   georgetown        182.8   209
   47   0:56:23.0   WIL GOMEZ                   m         30 to 39   milton            167.7   249
   48   0:56:37.2   DANILO CAICEDO              m         40 to 49   oakville            167   325
   49   0:56:42.4   BRENDAN KENALTY             m         40 to 49   oakville          166.7   346
   50   0:56:51.9   JULIAN D'ERRICO             m         30 to 39   milton            166.2   306
   51   0:56:57.2   DERRICK NEELANDS            m              50+   milton              166   276
   52   0:57:21.0   JEREMY BOCHENEK             m         19 to 29   hamilton          164.8   207
   53   0:57:23.1   KEVIN SHANNON               m         40 to 49   georgetown        164.7   257
   54   0:57:24.0   VITALIY KOLODENKO           m         30 to 39   oakville          164.7   349
   55   0:57:25.4   KOBE ARAI                   m         15 to 18   oakville          164.6   287
   56   0:57:26.5   SIMON ZOUEV                 m         11 to 14   georgetown        164.6   456
   57   0:57:27.7   BRUCE BANFIELD              m         30 to 39   rockwood          164.5   289
   58   0:57:45.8   SERENA GRODSKI              f         15 to 18   burlington        178.2   253
   59   0:57:50.2   SAM BOYAJIAN                m         30 to 39   burlington        163.5   290
   60   0:58:35.1   BRENDAN JR KENALTY          m         15 to 18   oakville          161.4   345
   61   0:59:48.4   JAVIER TRIVINO              m         30 to 39   mississauga       158.1    41
   62   0:59:50.1   JOHN CHURCH                 m              50+   burlington          158   233
   63   1:00:03.0   MARIUS ELISEI               m         40 to 49   milton            157.4   283
   64   1:00:11.7   BEN JENKIN                  m         30 to 39   milton              157   212
   65   1:00:14.8   BRIAN VIVEIROS              m         40 to 49   ancaster          156.9   431
   66   1:00:16.5   CHRISTINE LINE              f         40 to 49   burlington        170.8   454
   67   1:00:20.8   MARTIN GLEDHILL             m              50+   hamilton          156.7   412
   68   1:00:25.2   AIMEE GRODSKI               f         40 to 49   burlington        170.4   284
   69   1:00:27.6   OLEKSII VORONIN             m         40 to 49   acton             156.4   303
   70   1:00:42.5   LARRY RICHARDSON            m              50+   campbellville     155.7   280
   71   1:00:59.2   CHRIS DAVID                 m         40 to 49   burlington          155   411
   72   1:01:00.4   DANIEL BOLLAND              m              50+   oakville            155   323
   73   1:01:08.4   JOE PARENT                  m         40 to 49   burlington        154.6   455
   74   1:01:18.7   JOSE MOLINA                 m         19 to 29   burlington        154.2   234
   75   1:01:19.7   DAVID VALENTI               m         40 to 49   orangeville       154.1   383
   76   1:01:21.8   SEAN MACCARTHY              m         40 to 49   waterdown         154.1   418
   77   1:01:23.6   GRANT BOYDEN                m              50+   oakville            154   739
   78   1:01:25.2   JOSH CLAYTON                m         30 to 39   stoney creek      153.9   328
   79   1:01:30.5   ALYSSA MUISE                f         30 to 39   milton            167.4   270
   80   1:01:38.8   CHRIS SJOSTROM              m         30 to 39   burlington        153.3   373
   81   1:02:13.4   HAYLEY PARENT               f         15 to 18   burlington        165.4   222
   82   1:02:32.4   PATRICK MCGUIRE             m         40 to 49   burlington        151.2   399
   83   1:02:45.3   GRAHAM HENDERSON            m              50+   mississauga       150.6   304
   84   1:03:35.9   LUCAS GOERTZ                m         11 to 14   waterloo          148.6   520
   85   1:03:36.9   KEVIN GOERTZ                m         40 to 49   waterloo          148.6   521
   86   1:04:03.7   STEPHEN VAN KLINK           m         40 to 49   georgetown        147.6   275
   87   1:04:12.7   MATTEO POLLONI              m         11 to 14   waterloo          147.2   581
   88   1:04:14.8   TYLER MACDOUGALL            m         15 to 18   brantford         147.1   360
   89   1:04:16.8   ALESSANDRO POLLONI          m         11 to 14   waterloo          147.1   580
   90   1:04:18.2   ALBERT SANZ                 m         40 to 49   oakville            147   299
   91   1:04:19.6   STEPHEN POLLONI             m         40 to 49   waterloo            147   393
   92   1:04:31.0   KEVIN SIMARD                m         30 to 39   milton            146.5   424
   93   1:04:41.8   STEFAN KOLODY               m         40 to 49   oakville          146.1   350
   94   1:04:43.1   SLAVOMIR FIGURA             m         30 to 39   toronto           146.1   453
   95   1:04:49.1   BRIAN RUSSELL               m         40 to 49   etobicoke         145.8   371
   96   1:06:05.6   DANIEL MATEI                m         40 to 49   mississauga         143   242
   97   1:06:09.2   MELISSA COOPER-VANDERBOLT   f         30 to 39   milton            155.6   529
   98   1:06:52.1   JEFF GLAVES                 m              50+   grimsby           141.4   338
   99   1:07:28.8   KIM ROSANO                  f              50+   mississauga       152.6   391
  100   1:08:31.1   ALEX MACDONALD              m              50+   oakville            138   218
  101   1:08:39.7   CASEY LEVENE                m         30 to 39   waterloo          137.7   575
  102   1:09:45.9   BARRY ARMSTRONG             m         30 to 39   campbellville     135.5   320
  103   1:09:49.3   SANJAY BERI                 m         40 to 49   burlington        135.4   293
  104   1:10:26.2   JOHN HANRIGHT               m         30 to 39   mississauga       134.2   231
  105   1:10:41.5   SCOTT CORNWALL              m              50+   heidelberg        133.7   409
  106   1:10:55.5   ROBERT LAWTON               m         40 to 49   brantford         133.3   204
  107   1:11:11.5   MARK CUNNINGHAM             m         40 to 49   oakville          132.8   330
  108   1:11:17.8   JEHAN BABY                  m              50+   toronto           132.6   404
  109   1:11:48.4   ANNA TYKOLIZ                f              50+   port collborne    143.4   381
  110   1:13:04.3   JOHN RIDLEY                 m              50+   guelph            129.4   245
  111   1:20:04.0   STEVEN CRERAR               m              50+   mississauga       118.1   446
  112   1:20:40.1   ALEKSANDRA KUNOVAC          f         40 to 49   burlington        127.6   251
  113   1:24:50.4   MIKE BABY                   m              50+   oakville          111.4   211
    0         dnf   ANATOLIY DUKO               m         15 to 18   mississauga               307
    0         dnf   BARBARA FROST               f         40 to 49   milton                    239
    0         dnf   CARTER DAVID                m         15 to 18   burlington                238
    0         dnf   CHRISTIAN FEBEL             m         40 to 49   georgetown                267
    0         dnf   DYLAN KITE                  m         19 to 29   kitchener                 224
    0         dnf   GLEN STORRIE                m              50+   burlington                216
    0         dnf   HENDRIK WIERSMA             m         11 to 14   burlington                265
    0         dnf   JASON FILICE                m         30 to 39   milton                    269
    0         dnf   LUCAS RAUWERDA              m         11 to 14   hamilton                  215
    0         dnf   MICHAEL HUANG               m         30 to 39   mississauga               343
    0         dnf   MYLES PATRIQUIN             m         15 to 18   oakville                  367
    0         dnf   PAUL KELLY                  m         30 to 39   burlington                288
    0         dnf   SEBASTIAN KOWDRYSH          m         15 to 18   mississauga               244
    0         dnf   SHAW ATKINSON               m         40 to 49   mississauga               261
    0         dnf   STAN KLEINIKKINK            m         40 to 49   kitchener                 347
    0         dnf   TREVOR KLEINIKKINK          m         11 to 14   kitchener                 573
    0         dnf   TROY GIBEAU                 m         40 to 49   erin                      337
    0         dnf   WALLY TYKOLIZ               m              50+   port collborne            382


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:27:41.4   AUSTEN ERCOLINO             m         19 to 29   milton              100   528
    2   0:28:34.9   CAMERON VITEZ               m         15 to 18   oakville           96.9   545
    3   0:28:36.7   ALBERT TAYLOR               m         11 to 14   cambridge          96.8   550
    4   0:28:39.5   BRIAN LAWRENCE              m              50+   milton             96.6   601
    5   0:29:01.4   WILL THIES                  m         11 to 14   fenwick            95.4   591
    6   0:29:05.1   CALEB AHN                   m         11 to 14   burlington         95.2   526
    7   0:29:37.7   NICOLE WIERSMA              f         11 to 14   burlington          100   539
    8   0:30:06.6   ALEX MCQUIGGIN              m         11 to 14   cambridge            92   554
    9   0:30:12.3   THOMAS STICKLAND            m         11 to 14   oakville           91.7   588
   10   0:30:19.9   PAUL MCCARTNEY              m         40 to 49   milton             91.3   510
   11   0:30:21.7   MIMMO GALLO                 m              50+   milton             91.2   570
   12   0:30:31.1   SOPHIE BRADBURY             f         11 to 14   hamilton           97.1   511
   13   0:30:43.9   EMMA MARIE ELISEI           f     10 and under   milton             96.4   632
   14   0:30:56.0   GREYSON SMIAROWSKI          m         11 to 14   burlington         89.5   504
   15   0:32:14.8   ETHAN COOKE                 m         11 to 14   ayr                85.9   563
   16   0:32:46.6   OWEN FIELD                  m         15 to 18   hamilton           84.5   626
   17   0:33:05.2   SHELDON DREWITT             m     10 and under   guelph             83.7   558
   18   0:33:36.9   STEVE ERCOLINO              m              50+   milton             82.4   527
   19   0:33:43.2   KURT SCHULTZ                m         11 to 14   milton             82.1   556
   20   0:34:17.8   ROBERT BALANESCU            m         11 to 14   maple              80.7   560
   21   0:34:23.0   CARRIE RUSSELL              f         19 to 29   etobicoke          86.2   584
   22   0:34:59.1   LYDIA STEL                  f         11 to 14   burlington         84.7   552
   23   0:35:00.2   GABRIEL RON LLERAS          m         15 to 18   oakvile            79.1   540
   24   0:35:11.6   DALE KANIS                  m         40 to 49   guelph             78.7   534
   25   0:35:16.3   TREVOR RAYNARD              m     10 and under   belgrave           78.5   582
   26   0:35:17.8   ALEX MATEI                  m     10 and under   mississauga        78.4   542
   27   0:35:37.6   ALYSSA WIERSMA              f         11 to 14   burlington         83.2   538
   28   0:36:37.4   SERGE SAVOIE                m         40 to 49   etobicoke          75.6   518
   29   0:36:50.1   ALEXANDER SICOE             m         11 to 14   milton             75.2   522
   30   0:36:51.0   GRANT LAWES                 m              50+   oakville           75.1   501
   31   0:37:21.0   TYSON NG                    m         11 to 14   oakville           74.1   734
   32   0:37:41.6   DAVE LOWREY                 m              50+   oakville           73.5   576
   33   0:38:00.8   ELSA BOYDEN                 f         40 to 49   oakville           77.9   597
   34   0:38:16.1   JARED RAUWERDA              m     10 and under   hamilton           72.4   509
   35   0:38:33.0   MARK DE KONING              m         40 to 49   dundas             71.8   435
   36   0:38:45.2   KARLA CORRIGAN              f         30 to 39   hamilton           76.5   310
   37   0:40:01.2   ISAAC FORD                  m     10 and under   burlington         69.2   568
   38   0:41:34.5   LEVI FOX                    m         11 to 14   burlington         66.6   569
   39   0:42:27.1   ALYSON HAYDAR               f         30 to 39   rockwood           69.8   701
   40   0:42:28.8   ETHAN SILVERTHORN           m     10 and under   cambridge          65.2   514
   41   0:42:30.4   JULIA SILVERTHORN           f         30 to 39   cambridge          69.7   513
   42   0:42:33.0   MICHAEL YORKE               m         40 to 49   milton             65.1   595
   43   0:42:57.4   ETHAN BIRT                  m         11 to 14   rockwood           64.5   625
   44   0:43:34.5   SHONA RYCE                  f         40 to 49   georgetown           68   543
   45   0:43:51.2   PAUL BALANESCU              m     10 and under   maple              63.1   722
   46   0:43:54.0   ROHAN BURKE                 m     10 and under   oakville           63.1   525
   47   0:43:55.3   JEFF BURKE                  m         40 to 49   oakville             63   519
   48   0:44:25.5   MARIA MONTRICHARD           f         11 to 14   hamilton           66.7   548
   49   0:44:56.1   GAIL DIAMOND                f         40 to 49   campbellville      65.9   566
   50   0:45:30.5   ELLIOT HARVEY               m         11 to 14   guelph             60.8   627
   51   0:47:32.1   SYDNEY MCGUIRE              f         11 to 14   burlington         62.3   598
   52   0:48:34.9   CHRISTOPHER TESCHKE         m         30 to 39   kitchener            57   590
   53   0:48:49.0   MARC GERVAIS                m         30 to 39   kitchener          56.7   571
   54   0:54:18.6   CHRISTINE WOOD              f         40 to 49   mississauga        54.6   594
   55   1:00:07.1   SANDRA SCOTT                f              50+   halton hills       49.3   586


Race: BEGINNER RACE
===================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:19:09.0   RYAN GOARD                  m         11 to 14   oakville             50   728
    2   0:20:06.6   ANDRES PLAZAS               m         40 to 49   burlington         47.6   710
    3   0:20:52.2   JUAN PLAZAS                 m         15 to 18   burlington         45.9   711
    4   0:20:56.3   NOLAN MCGUIRE               m     10 and under   burlington         45.7   736
    5   0:21:53.2   BENJAMIN BOYDEN             m     10 and under   oakville           43.7   737
    6   0:23:13.2   ANDREI LUNGU                m     10 and under   milton             41.2   705
    7   0:23:31.0   EMILIE GOARD                f         11 to 14   oakville             50   729
    8   0:23:32.9   PHILLIP DUKO                m     10 and under   mississauga        40.7   718
    9   0:23:36.6   LEIGHTON UNDERHILL          f     10 and under   hamilton           49.8   702
   10   0:23:57.2   JAMIE HANNESON              m         11 to 14   burlington           40   703
   11   0:24:04.6   JACOB STICKLAND             m     10 and under   oakville           39.8   735
   12   0:24:09.0   SEBASTIAN MORILLO           m         15 to 18   oakville           39.6   750
   13   0:25:04.1   LUKE CORTES                 m     10 and under   oakville           38.2   754
   14   0:25:12.6   NOAH BATRYNCHUK             m         11 to 14   oakville             38   738
   15   0:25:47.9   JOHNNY SUMMACH              m         11 to 14   waterdown          37.1   748
   16   0:26:10.7   PATRICIA HERNANDEZ          f              50+   burlington         44.9   712
   17   0:26:21.1   CONNOR HAMILTON             m         11 to 14   milton             36.3   713
   18   0:28:33.9   OWEN BATRYNCHUK             m     10 and under   oakville           33.5   763
   19   0:29:40.5   JAMES CURRAN                m         11 to 14   milton             32.3   707
   20   0:29:43.2   CAROLINA LLERAS             f         40 to 49   oakville           39.6   717
   21   0:30:48.3   DOMINIKA KOLODENKO          f     10 and under   oakville           38.2   714
   22   0:31:59.2   ANNABELLE SUMMACH           f     10 and under   waterdown          36.8   747
   23   0:32:20.7   JUSTYN STEWART              m     10 and under   waterdown          29.6   709
   24   0:47:31.1   PIM DE KONING               m     10 and under   dundas             20.2   706


TimeStamp Saturday September 08, 2018  15:18:17