Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2018
==================================

Event:  EVENT #7, JULY 03 2018
==============================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 312

Race: EXPERT RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   1:02:37.3   DAN SOUTER                  m         30 to 39   kitchener           300   115
    2   1:02:59.9   CALVIN LONEY                m         15 to 18   mississauga       298.2   158
    3   1:03:18.4   LEVI OGRYZLO                m         15 to 18   oakville          296.8   127
    4   1:03:36.9   SETH STEWART                m         40 to 49   waterdown         295.3    35
    5   1:03:37.3   JEFFREY ELIAS               m         19 to 29   guelph            295.3    26
    6   1:03:37.7   OSCAR CLARK                 m         15 to 18   rockwood          295.3    20
    7   1:04:33.5   ROB STEL                    m         40 to 49   burlington          291    51
    8   1:04:45.2   CODY MURRAY                 m         30 to 39   guelph            290.1   103
    9   1:06:04.2   NATHAN SILVERTHORN          m         40 to 49   cambridge         284.3    15
   10   1:06:20.5   ONDREJ BENJIK               m         40 to 49   stoney creek      283.2   100
   11   1:06:45.8   ERIC FROST                  m         15 to 18   milton            281.4    19
   12   1:06:51.7   CARLOS ARNAIZ               m              50+   etobicoke           281    68
   13   1:07:04.4   ERIC BULTHUIS               m         30 to 39   burlington        280.1    28
   14   1:07:35.3   MAREK MUSIEJ                m         30 to 39   milton              278   155
   15   1:07:36.4   KEVIN SUNDBERG              m         40 to 49   kitchener         277.9    99
   16   1:07:38.5   JOHN TAYLOR                 m         40 to 49   cambridge         277.7    46
   17   1:07:41.3   HUDSON NG                   m         15 to 18   oakville          277.5   104
   18   1:08:20.1   CHRIS LAM                   m         19 to 29   milton            274.9    23
   19   1:08:33.3   DEREK LANTHIER              m         30 to 39   mississauga         274    94
   20   1:08:49.1   ROBERT SCHULTZ              m              50+   milton              273    60
   21   1:09:01.6   DAVID CLARK                 m         40 to 49   rockwood          272.2    18
   22   1:09:48.6   MICHAEL ORSAN               m         40 to 49   cambridge         269.1    17
   23   1:09:55.0   CARL NG                     m         40 to 49   oakville          268.7   105
   24   1:09:58.6   DARRELL BIERMAN             m         40 to 49   cambridge         268.5    69
   25   1:10:00.3   JOHN SUMMACH                m         40 to 49   waterdown         268.4   318
   26   1:10:10.0   JOHN DUFFETT                m         30 to 39   hamilton          267.7    48
   27   1:10:17.4   NIGEL VIEIRA                m         30 to 39   waterloo          267.3   119
   28   1:10:36.6   SCOTT BEEDHAM               m         19 to 29   fergus            266.1   133
   29   1:10:46.4   GERARD FOLEY                m              50+   halton hills      265.4    57
   30   1:10:52.1   ALBERT KLEINIKKINK          m              50+   kitchener         265.1    58
   31   1:11:07.3   SERGIY DUKO                 m         40 to 49   mississauga       264.1    62
   32   1:11:16.3   MJ GRODSKI                  m         40 to 49   burlington        263.6    31
   33   1:12:02.0   MIKE MAYNE                  m         19 to 29   toronto           260.8   228
   34   1:12:08.3   GRANT STEWART               m         15 to 18   waterdown         260.4    30
   35   1:12:13.0   JACK WIERTELAK              m         30 to 39   oakville          260.1   123
   36   1:12:17.5   NICK BELLINGSHAUSEN         m         19 to 29   oakville          259.9   130
   37   1:12:20.4   CHAD DAWSON                 m         19 to 29   cambridge         259.7    79
   38   1:12:40.0   JENNIFER HOGG               f         19 to 29   guelph              300   428
   39   1:13:06.2   CRAIG RIGBY                 m         19 to 29   cambridge           257    61
   40   1:13:15.5   MATTHEW GLENN               m         15 to 18   burlington        256.4   205
   41   1:13:16.8   BRETT BULLOCK               m         19 to 29   newmarket         256.4    73
   42   1:13:18.3   MIKE BELANGER               m         40 to 49   burlington        256.3    14
   43   1:13:19.5   DAVID ARNOLD                m         40 to 49   milton            256.2    32
   44   1:13:21.3   JARED BOURQUE               m         19 to 29   sarnia            256.1   324
   45   1:13:24.2   MARC BEISHEIM               m              50+   mississauga       255.9    40
   46   1:13:33.6   ADAM DICIACCA               m         40 to 49   waterdown         255.4    81
   47   1:13:43.7   CHRIS FUNSTON               m         30 to 39   baden             254.8    86
   48   1:13:44.2   ROBERT BLANCHET             m         30 to 39   dundas            254.8    70
   49   1:14:00.7   DAN VACCA                   m         40 to 49   hamilton          253.8     2
   50   1:14:44.2   NIAL FISHER                 m         40 to 49   cambridge         251.4    50
   51   1:14:56.1   ERIN KAUFMAN                f         40 to 49   oakville          290.9    37
   52   1:14:58.9   GINO D'AMARIO               m         30 to 39   burlington        250.6    38
   53   1:16:39.8   GARY JACOMBS                m              50+   hamilton          245.1    89
   54   1:16:41.0   ADAM GIBSON                 m         19 to 29   guelph              245    27
   55   1:16:41.9   STEPHEN PENNER              m         30 to 39   georgetown        244.9    13
   56   1:17:01.3   JERRY SMIAROWSKI            m         40 to 49   burlington        243.9     4
   57   1:17:09.0   ALEX GEISEL                 m         30 to 39   cambridge         243.5    64
   58   1:17:13.2   ALEX PORCH                  m         19 to 29   dundas            243.3   213
   59   1:17:37.0   DAVID CHESSER               m         30 to 39   toronto             242    77
   60   1:18:01.3   BRIAN ANDRUCHOW             m         30 to 39   toronto           240.8    66
   61   1:18:20.1   BRENT FARGO                 m         40 to 49   waterdown         239.8   151
   62   1:18:26.8   JEFF FLAMING                m         40 to 49   mississauga       239.5   334
   63   1:19:01.7   MICHAEL LUTSKY              m         30 to 39   mississauga       237.7    96
   64   1:19:55.8   STEPHEN KAO                 m         30 to 39   milton              235   268
   65   1:20:06.3   MIKE CHALOVICH              m              50+   mississauga       234.5    55
   66   1:20:11.3   DAVID OGRYZLO               m              50+   oakville          234.3   106
   67   1:21:51.2   DAVID HARPER                m         40 to 49   milton            229.5   160
   68   1:23:01.2   GREG SCOTT                  m              50+   mississauga       226.3     5
   69   1:23:09.1   STEPHEN PAHUTA              m         30 to 39   toronto           225.9   107
   70   1:23:53.3   ADRIAN KLEINIKKINK          m         19 to 29   kitchener         223.9    24
   71   1:24:07.9   DAVID COLLIE                m              50+   georgetown        223.3   447
   72   1:24:22.3   CHRIS KIRIAKOPOULOS         m              50+   hamilton          222.7   161
   73   1:25:25.1   MATTHEW ANNAN               m         30 to 39   georgetown        219.9    67
   74   1:26:09.5   MICHAEL PUCOVSKY            m         40 to 49   mississauga         218   108
   75   1:28:05.4   DANIEL LEGARE               m              50+   mississauga       213.3   354
   76   1:32:00.4   CRAIG VANDERBOLT            m         40 to 49   milton            204.2    29
    0         dnf   BRANDON LIVINGSTON          m         19 to 29   hamilton                  125
    0         dnf   BRIAN PEDERSEN              m         40 to 49   kitchener                  59
    0         dnf   CARL BALZER                 m         40 to 49   waterdown                 128
    0         dnf   CHRISTIAN EILERS            m         30 to 39   kitchener                  25
    0         dnf   CYRIL MONTRICHARD           m         40 to 49   hamilton                   52
    0         dnf   EVAN GOODWIN                m         40 to 49   georgetown                 34
    0         dnf   GRAHAM MCDOUGALL            m         19 to 29   kitchener                 126
    0         dnf   LUKE VALENTI                m         11 to 14   orangeville               118
    0         dnf   MARK ROWAN                  m              50+   oakville                   54
    0         dnf   ROB HILL                    m         40 to 49   cambridge                   9


Race: SPORT RACE
================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:45:25.9   MYLES PATRIQUIN             m         15 to 18   oakville            200   367
    2   0:46:09.2   ANATOLIY DUKO               m         15 to 18   mississauga       196.9   307
    3   0:46:20.4   MARK D GRODSKI              m         15 to 18   burlington        196.1   252
    4   0:46:21.8   JOHN HUGHES                 m              50+   toronto             196   210
    5   0:46:50.6   EVAN SAARITS                m         30 to 39   burlington          194   451
    6   0:47:30.4   JASON RASHOTTE              m         30 to 39   hamilton          191.3   368
    7   0:47:37.8   FLAVIO GONZAGA              m         30 to 39   woodbridge        190.8   339
    8   0:47:43.3   TODD WILSON                 m         40 to 49   mississauga       190.4   217
    9   0:47:44.8   BRETT RAMDEEN               m         40 to 49   oakville          190.3   255
   10   0:48:07.6   STEVE LLOYD                 m         40 to 49   oakville          188.8   229
   11   0:48:19.0   HENDRIK WIERSMA             m         11 to 14   burlington        188.1   265
   12   0:48:23.6   PAWEL BISTRAM               m         40 to 49   frisco            187.8   425
   13   0:48:33.2   MICHAEL O'ROURKE            m         30 to 39   toronto           187.1   392
   14   0:48:54.2   SANDRO GHEZZI               m              50+   mississauga       185.8   260
   15   0:48:59.6   TOBY LINK                   m         40 to 49   burlington        185.5   356
   16   0:49:02.6   TROY GIBEAU                 m         40 to 49   erin              185.3   337
   17   0:49:18.2   JASON ELISEI                m         11 to 14   milton            184.3   273
   18   0:49:21.5   CHRISTOPHER WOOD            m         40 to 49   milton            184.1   232
   19   0:49:25.1   ROB LIGUORI                 m         30 to 39   mississauga       183.9   247
   20   0:49:37.4   KATIE OZOLINS               f         30 to 39   milton              200   317
   21   0:49:38.5   ETHAN KLEINIKKINK           m         11 to 14   kitchener           183   348
   22   0:49:56.0   CHARLES BERGERON            m         11 to 14   oakville            182   221
   23   0:49:56.3   WIL GOMEZ                   m         30 to 39   milton              182   249
   24   0:50:07.8   ROD MESSNER                 m              50+   elora             181.3   365
   25   0:50:11.1   RUSS PATRIQUIN              m              50+   oakville          181.1   366
   26   0:50:23.7   TREVOR HUNTER               m         30 to 39   toronto           180.3   282
   27   0:50:32.0   GEORGE BALLA                m         40 to 49   erin              179.8   403
   28   0:50:53.4   FULVIO TORTORELLA           m         30 to 39   oakville          178.5   378
   29   0:50:59.1   STAN KLEINIKKINK            m         40 to 49   kitchener         178.2   347
   30   0:51:00.1   SEBASTIAN KOWDRYSH          m         15 to 18   mississauga       178.2   244
   31   0:51:35.3   HARRY NANES                 m         40 to 49   milton            176.1   202
   32   0:51:38.7   JENNIFER LAROCQUE           f         40 to 49   waterdown         192.2   294
   33   0:51:41.0   NOAH DICIACCA               m         15 to 18   waterdown         175.8   332
   34   0:51:43.0   ADAM THORNTON               m         19 to 29   oakville          175.7   449
   35   0:51:43.3   MATTHEW SMITH               m         40 to 49   cambridge         175.7   226
   36   0:51:43.8   MICHAEL BRENCHLEY           m              50+   guelph            175.6   434
   37   0:51:45.3   MYLES HEWSTON               m         15 to 18   ancaster          175.6   316
   38   0:51:48.1   ANDREW CABRAL               m         30 to 39   milton            175.4   258
   39   0:51:50.9   GORAN GAGIC                 m         30 to 39   kitchener         175.2   240
   40   0:51:59.1   DAVID MCKAY                 m              50+   oakville          174.8   364
   41   0:52:22.5   MICHAEL FRYER               m              50+   oakville          173.5   297
   42   0:52:24.5   ERIC OGRYZLO                m         11 to 14   oakville          173.4   398
   43   0:52:24.9   SARAH SHIKAZE               f         15 to 18   oakville          189.3   407
   44   0:52:42.3   NICK MAGALAS                m         30 to 39   hamilton          172.4   311
   45   0:52:42.7   RANEN DAHAN                 m         19 to 29   guelph            172.4   331
   46   0:53:01.5   DANILO CAICEDO              m         40 to 49   oakville          171.4   325
   47   0:53:04.3   ROBERTO D'ANGELO            m              50+   oakville          171.2   278
   48   0:53:05.7   MARIUSZ CHODOREK            m         40 to 49   milton            171.1   305
   49   0:53:09.6   SAM BOYAJIAN                m         30 to 39   burlington        170.9   290
   50   0:53:12.6   GENA WIERSMA                f         40 to 49   burlington        186.5   264
   51   0:53:27.4   FREDERIC BERGERON           m         30 to 39   oakville            170   220
   52   0:53:37.5   COLE DEMPSTER               m         11 to 14   rockwood          169.4   600
   53   0:53:38.7   DAVID GIRARD                m         30 to 39   oakville          169.4   500
   54   0:53:46.4   MIKE MCINTOSH               m         40 to 49   oakville            169   277
   55   0:54:05.3   RAFAEL OLEJNICZAK           m         40 to 49   kitchener           168   313
   56   0:54:35.7   PATRICK MCGUIRE             m         40 to 49   burlington        166.4   399
   57   0:54:38.6   DAVID HAMILTON              m         40 to 49   oakville          166.3   340
   58   0:54:55.3   TREVOR SHEPHERD             m         40 to 49   stoney creek      165.4   206
   59   0:54:56.4   BRENDAN KENALTY             m         40 to 49   oakville          165.4   346
   60   0:55:08.6   SERENA GRODSKI              f         15 to 18   burlington          180   253
   61   0:55:14.6   MICHAEL HUANG               m         30 to 39   mississauga       164.5   343
   62   0:55:19.2   STEVE BATOR                 m              50+   mississauga       164.3   322
   63   0:55:20.7   DEAN ST-GERMAIN             m         40 to 49   waterloo          164.2   374
   64   0:55:38.1   AIMEE GRODSKI               f         40 to 49   burlington        178.4   284
   65   0:55:52.0   JEREMY BOCHENEK             m         19 to 29   hamilton          162.6   207
   66   0:55:55.2   BRUCE BANFIELD              m         30 to 39   rockwood          162.5   289
   67   0:56:08.9   MARTIN GLEDHILL             m              50+   hamilton          161.8   412
   68   0:56:12.1   KEVIN GOERTZ                m         40 to 49   waterloo          161.7   521
   69   0:56:13.2   ERIK KRISTJANSON            m         40 to 49   burlington        161.6   285
   70   0:56:13.3   ANTOINE BERGERON            m         11 to 14   oakville          161.6   512
   71   0:56:30.8   LAURA WALKER                f         40 to 49   georgetown        175.6   209
   72   0:56:46.8   JASON FILICE                m         30 to 39   milton              160   269
   73   0:57:10.4   DEREK HAMILTON              m         40 to 49   milton            158.9   248
   74   0:57:10.9   DERRICK NEELANDS            m              50+   milton            158.9   276
   75   0:57:12.6   JAKOB BRAZEAU               m         11 to 14   acton             158.8   246
   76   0:57:13.5   STEVEN SHILLINGFORD         m         40 to 49   milton            158.8   295
   77   0:57:18.2   LUCA VIRDO                  m         15 to 18   oakville          158.6   450
   78   0:57:50.9   MARIUS ELISEI               m         40 to 49   milton            157.1   283
   79   0:57:58.0   ROB RUSSELL                 m         40 to 49   georgetown        156.7    76
   80   0:58:16.7   ALEX ROBERTS                m         15 to 18   ancaster          155.9   291
   81   0:58:39.4   JOSE MOLINA                 m         19 to 29   burlington        154.9   234
   82   0:58:42.8   DANIEL BOLLAND              m              50+   oakville          154.8   323
   83   0:58:44.4   DANIELLE BOURQUE            f         19 to 29   guelph              169   433
   84   0:58:46.4   BEN JENKIN                  m         30 to 39   milton            154.6   212
   85   0:58:48.3   RAY ARAI                    m              50+   oakville          154.5   286
   86   0:58:49.3   PETER KUNTZ                 m              50+   oakville          154.5   396
   87   0:59:10.3   KEVIN SHANNON               m         40 to 49   georgetown        153.6   257
   88   0:59:21.5   HAYLEY PARENT               f         15 to 18   burlington        167.2   222
   89   0:59:24.4   KOBE ARAI                   m         15 to 18   oakville          152.9   287
   90   0:59:25.7   LUCAS GOERTZ                m         11 to 14   waterloo          152.9   520
   91   0:59:28.1   LARRY RICHARDSON            m              50+   campbellville     152.8   280
   92   0:59:34.9   GLEN STORRIE                m              50+   burlington        152.5   216
   93   0:59:39.6   JOHN CHURCH                 m              50+   burlington        152.3   233
   94   0:59:58.7   NATALIE THOMPSON            f         40 to 49   burlington        165.5   448
   95   1:00:04.2   WILLIAM BIBIC               m         11 to 14   mississauga       151.3   603
   96   1:00:05.2   GRAHAM HENDERSON            m              50+   mississauga       151.2   304
   97   1:01:00.4   ALBERT SANZ                 m         40 to 49   oakville          148.9   299
   98   1:01:01.4   CHRIS SJOSTROM              m         30 to 39   burlington        148.9   373
   99   1:01:36.3   MELISSA COOPER-VANDERBOLT   f         30 to 39   milton            161.1   529
  100   1:01:42.1   PAUL KELLY                  m         30 to 39   burlington        147.3   288
  101   1:01:46.2   LUCAS RAUWERDA              m         11 to 14   hamilton          147.1   215
  102   1:01:53.4   KEVIN SIMARD                m         30 to 39   milton            146.8   424
  103   1:02:25.8   STEPHEN VAN KLINK           m         40 to 49   georgetown        145.5   275
  104   1:02:27.1   SEAN MACCARTHY              m         40 to 49   waterdown         145.5   418
  105   1:02:28.2   KATHLEEN FOLEY              f         19 to 29   halton hills      158.9   436
  106   1:02:44.9   JEFF GLAVES                 m              50+   grimsby           144.8   338
  107   1:03:15.6   DANIEL MATEI                m         40 to 49   mississauga       143.6   242
  108   1:03:19.1   YULIYA LOCKA                f         30 to 39   oakville          156.7   254
  109   1:03:21.8   SHAW ATKINSON               m         40 to 49   mississauga       143.4   261
  110   1:03:25.0   HEATHER LYLYK               f         40 to 49   guelph            156.5   225
  111   1:03:26.8   KIM ROSANO                  f              50+   mississauga       156.4   391
  112   1:04:25.9   SCOTT CORNWALL              m              50+   heidelberg          141   409
  113   1:05:02.7   ANNA TYKOLIZ                f              50+   port collborne    152.6   381
  114   1:05:27.4   MARK BUCKAWAY               m              50+   waterloo          138.8   377
  115   1:05:31.9   EMILIE SCHATZMANN           f         11 to 14   milton            151.4   372
  116   1:05:46.7   TYLER MACDOUGALL            m         15 to 18   brantford         138.1   360
  117   1:05:52.4   CASEY LEVENE                m         30 to 39   waterloo          137.9   575
  118   1:06:53.8   SANJAY BERI                 m         40 to 49   burlington        135.8   293
  119   1:06:57.0   BRIAN RUSSELL               m         40 to 49   etobicoke         135.7   371
  120   1:07:20.8   BARRY ARMSTRONG             m         30 to 39   campbellville     134.9   320
  121   1:07:23.5   ROBERT LAWTON               m         40 to 49   brantford         134.8   204
  122   1:08:15.7   BOB ABELL                   m              50+   heidelberg        133.1   227
  123   1:09:14.7   GARRY PORTER                m              50+   mississauga       131.2   235
  124   1:10:10.7   ALEKSANDRA KUNOVAC          f         40 to 49   burlington        141.4   251
  125   1:10:27.9   WALLY TYKOLIZ               m              50+   port collborne    128.9   382
  126   1:10:45.0   MARK CUNNINGHAM             m         40 to 49   oakville          128.4   330
  127   1:11:31.7   JAMES BASTIN                m         40 to 49   st. george          127   321
  128   1:11:50.9   VITALIY KOLODENKO           m         30 to 39   oakville          126.5   349
  129   1:12:19.0   CHRIS BRANDON               m         30 to 39   burlington        125.6   208
  130   1:20:11.8   MIKE BABY                   m              50+   oakville          113.3   211
    0         dnf   ANGELA HUGHES               f              50+                             452
    0         dnf   CHRIS WILKINS               m         40 to 49   waterdown                 437
    0         dnf   CHRISTOPHER JAGER           m         40 to 49   oakville                  414
    0         dnf   DAVID NOLF                  m         40 to 49   toronto                   405
    0         dnf   DAVID VALENTI               m         40 to 49   orangeville               383
    0         dnf   EVAN SZEMECZKO              m         11 to 14   burlington                604
    0         dnf   GRANT BOYDEN                m              50+   oakville                  739
    0         dnf   JOHN BERMAN                 m              50+   oakville                  300
    0         dnf   KIARA LYLYK                 f         11 to 14   guelph                    219
    0         dnf   ROBERT ROSE                 m              50+   oakville                  237
    0         dnf   WESLEY FOGT                 m              50+   georgetown                 16


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:27:54.7   BRIAN LAWRENCE              m              50+   milton              100   601
    2   0:28:16.0   ALEX MCQUIGGIN              m         11 to 14   cambridge          98.7   554
    3   0:28:19.9   ALBERT TAYLOR               m         11 to 14   cambridge          98.5   550
    4   0:28:47.4   MIMMO GALLO                 m              50+   milton               97   570
    5   0:28:51.9   CALEB AHN                   m         11 to 14   burlington         96.7   526
    6   0:28:56.3   SOPHIE BRADBURY             f         11 to 14   hamilton            100   511
    7   0:29:00.5   NICOLE WIERSMA              f         11 to 14   burlington         99.8   539
    8   0:29:02.4   NIKKA KAUFMAN               f         11 to 14   oakville           99.6   537
    9   0:29:04.0   CRAIG KAUFMAN               m         40 to 49   oakville             96   536
   10   0:29:15.4   MARKUS SCHATZMANN           m         40 to 49   milton             95.4   623
   11   0:29:46.0   THOMAS STICKLAND            m         11 to 14   oakville           93.8   588
   12   0:29:49.2   ROBERT BALANESCU            m         11 to 14   maple              93.6   560
   13   0:29:52.7   EMMA MARIE ELISEI           f     10 and under   milton             96.9   632
   14   0:30:17.7   RYAN HAYDAR                 m         40 to 49   rockwood           92.1   616
   15   0:30:50.2   TYSON NG                    m         11 to 14   oakville           90.5   734
   16   0:31:18.9   ETHAN COOKE                 m         11 to 14   ayr                89.1   563
   17   0:31:23.3   BEN FOGT                    m         11 to 14   georgetown         88.9   517
   18   0:31:24.6   COLE MARTIN                 m         11 to 14   campbellville      88.9   624
   19   0:31:47.4   DALE KANIS                  m         40 to 49   guelph             87.8   534
   20   0:31:50.4   ALEXANDER SICOE             m         11 to 14   milton             87.7   522
   21   0:32:03.5   ALESSI EMMENEGGER           f         11 to 14   toronto            90.3   505
   22   0:32:24.1   CARRIE RUSSELL              f         19 to 29   etobicoke          89.3   584
   23   0:32:44.2   KURT SCHULTZ                m         11 to 14   milton             85.3   556
   24   0:33:20.1   ALEX MATEI                  m     10 and under   mississauga        83.7   542
   25   0:33:46.2   MATTEO MINI                 m     10 and under   oakville           82.7   547
   26   0:33:52.4   JARED RAUWERDA              m     10 and under   hamilton           82.4   509
   27   0:33:54.2   RILEY MACDONALD             m         15 to 18   ayr                82.3   608
   28   0:34:07.3   GREYSON SMIAROWSKI          m         11 to 14   burlington         81.8   504
   29   0:34:16.1   SERGE SAVOIE                m         40 to 49   etobicoke          81.5   518
   30   0:34:35.9   TREVOR RAYNARD              m     10 and under   belgrave           80.7   582
   31   0:35:22.1   MATTHEW DILLON              m         11 to 14   georgetown         78.9   557
   32   0:35:31.5   ALEJANDRA BOYER             f         19 to 29   georgetown         81.5   562
   33   0:35:34.7   NICHOLAS BRUCE              m         11 to 14   milton             78.5   549
   34   0:35:50.2   ELSA BOYDEN                 f         40 to 49   oakville           80.7   597
   35   0:36:18.7   ETHAN SILVERTHORN           m     10 and under   cambridge          76.9   514
   36   0:36:20.3   CHLOE EMMENEGGER            f         15 to 18   toronto            79.6   506
   37   0:36:21.5   JULIA SILVERTHORN           f         30 to 39   cambridge          79.6   513
   38   0:36:31.7   SANDRA SCOTT                f              50+   halton hills       79.2   586
   39   0:36:33.5   PAUL MCCARTNEY              m         40 to 49   milton             76.3   510
   40   0:36:40.7   CAMERON MCCARTNEY           m         11 to 14   milton             76.1   619
   41   0:37:12.0   ALYSSA WIERSMA              f         11 to 14   burlington         77.8   538
   42   0:37:33.6   KARLA CORRIGAN              f         30 to 39   hamilton             77   310
   43   0:38:25.5   GRANT LAWES                 m              50+   oakville           72.6   501
   44   0:38:35.9   FINN BRANDON                m     10 and under   burlington         72.3   508
   45   0:39:00.3   SYDNEY MCGUIRE              f         11 to 14   burlington         74.2   598
   46   0:39:21.6   JOSEF SCHATZMANN            m         11 to 14   milton             70.9   585
   47   0:39:25.9   CHRISTOPHER TESCHKE         m         30 to 39   kitchener          70.8   590
   48   0:39:44.4   JENNIFER SHILLINGFORD       f         40 to 49   milton             72.8   724
   49   0:40:06.1   ALYSON HAYDAR               f         30 to 39   rockwood           72.2   701
   50   0:40:11.7   SHONA RYCE                  f         40 to 49   georgetown           72   543
   51   0:40:40.6   MARC GERVAIS                m         30 to 39   kitchener          68.6   571
   52   0:42:19.7   MARIA MONTRICHARD           f         11 to 14   hamilton           68.4   548
   53   0:42:41.7   PAUL BALANESCU              m     10 and under   maple              65.4   722
   54   0:42:54.9   ALISON VANDERBOLT           f         11 to 14   milton             67.4   530
   55   0:44:58.4   KATHLEEN VANDERBOLT         f     10 and under   milton             64.3   531
   56   0:49:59.1   VANESSA MONTRICHARD         f         11 to 14   hamilton           57.9   553
    0         dnf   GABRIEL RON LLERAS          m         15 to 18   oakvile                   540
    0         dnf   GARY HULL                   m         40 to 49   brampton                  622


Race: BEGINNER RACE
===================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:16:31.9   NOLAN MCGUIRE               m     10 and under   burlington           50   736
    2   0:20:22.1   JUAN PLAZAS                 m         15 to 18   burlington         40.6   711
    3   0:20:57.5   ANDRES PLAZAS               m         40 to 49   burlington         39.4   710
    4   0:21:00.3   CAROLINA LLERAS             f         40 to 49   oakville             50   717
    5   0:22:27.4   CHARLOTTE GOODWIN           f     10 and under   georgetown         46.8   762
    6   0:23:25.3   SEBASTIAN MORILLO           m         15 to 18   oakville           35.3   750
    7   0:23:44.8   LEIGHTON UNDERHILL          f     10 and under   hamilton           44.2   702
    8   0:24:34.2   ANDREI LUNGU                m     10 and under   milton             33.6   705
    9   0:24:38.3   PHILLIP DUKO                m     10 and under   mississauga        33.5   718
   10   0:25:12.8   MATEI LOCKA                 m         11 to 14   oakville           32.8   715
   11   0:25:20.5   BENJAMIN BOYDEN             m     10 and under   oakville           32.6   737
   12   0:25:38.4   CONNOR HAMILTON             m         11 to 14   milton             32.2   713
   13   0:25:53.5   JAMIE HANNESON              m         11 to 14   burlington         31.9   703
   14   0:26:18.6   FRANCIS LEVI EILERS         m     10 and under   kitchener          31.4   756
   15   0:26:32.1   JACOB STICKLAND             m     10 and under   oakville           31.2   735
   16   0:27:18.5   LUKE CORTES                 m     10 and under   oakville           30.3   754
   17   0:27:52.0   PATRICIA HERNANDEZ          f              50+   burlington         37.7   712
   18   0:28:46.6   BEN GLOVER                  m     10 and under   ancaster           28.7   758
   19   0:30:28.3   JUSTYN STEWART              m     10 and under   waterdown          27.1   709
   20   0:30:33.3   DOMINIKA KOLODENKO          f     10 and under   oakville           34.4   714
   21   0:32:27.6   NATALIA SILVERTHORN         f     10 and under   cambridge          32.4   755
   22   0:34:12.8   SAGAN GOERTZ                m     10 and under   waterloo           24.2   760
   23   0:35:48.7   RYDER BEATTIE               m     10 and under   waterloo           23.1   745
   24   0:37:46.0   ANNABELLE SUMMACH           f     10 and under   waterdown          27.8   747
   25   0:44:23.9   MASON BEATTIE               m     10 and under   waterloo           18.6   746
    0         dnf   JACK WALKER                 m     10 and under   georgetown                761
    0         dnf   JOHNNY SUMMACH              m         11 to 14   waterdown                 748


TimeStamp Saturday September 08, 2018  15:15:02