Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2018
==================================

Event:  EVENT #6, JUNE 26 2018
==============================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 368

Race: EXPERT RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city               points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ================   ======   ===
    1   1:00:24.8   DAN SOUTER                  m         30 to 39   kitchener             300   115
    2   1:02:24.7   CALVIN LONEY                m         15 to 18   mississauga         290.4   158
    3   1:02:29.6   JON KINSIE                  m         30 to 39   waterloo              290   157
    4   1:02:51.0   KYLE BOORSMA                m         30 to 39   guelph              288.4   148
    5   1:03:36.6   JORDAN SZOKE                m         40 to 49   lynden              284.9   101
    6   1:03:54.8   JEFFREY ELIAS               m         19 to 29   guelph              283.6    26
    7   1:04:02.5   CODY MURRAY                 m         30 to 39   guelph                283   103
    8   1:06:15.5   OSCAR CLARK                 m         15 to 18   rockwood            273.5    20
    9   1:06:28.8   MITCHELL MCCURRY            m         15 to 18   waterloo            272.6    97
   10   1:06:30.2   BRENT FARGO                 m         40 to 49   waterdown           272.5   151
   11   1:06:53.6   JEFF SHIKAZE                m              50+   oakville            270.9   111
   12   1:06:55.1   JAMIE BURR                  m         30 to 39   guelph              270.8    75
   13   1:06:55.6   DAVID CLARK                 m         40 to 49   rockwood            270.8    18
   14   1:06:56.1   ROBERT SCHULTZ              m              50+   milton              270.8    60
   15   1:06:59.9   ROB STEL                    m         40 to 49   burlington          270.5    51
   16   1:07:05.6   KEVIN SUNDBERG              m         40 to 49   kitchener           270.1    99
   17   1:07:35.6   CHRIS LAM                   m         19 to 29   milton              268.1    23
   18   1:07:45.2   ONDREJ BENJIK               m         40 to 49   stoney creek        267.5   100
   19   1:07:55.3   CARLOS ARNAIZ               m              50+   etobicoke           266.8    68
   20   1:08:02.2   DEREK LANTHIER              m         30 to 39   mississauga         266.4    94
   21   1:08:28.4   JEFF ARMSTRONG              m         19 to 29   waterloo            264.7   159
   22   1:08:39.0   MARTIN MOBACH               m              50+   dundas                264   135
   23   1:08:45.7   SCOTT FORD                  m         40 to 49   burlington          263.6    84
   24   1:08:56.5   JOHN SUMMACH                m         40 to 49   waterdown           262.9   318
   25   1:09:31.0   DARRELL BIERMAN             m         40 to 49   cambridge           260.7    69
   26   1:10:06.2   SCOTT BEEDHAM               m         19 to 29   fergus              258.5   133
   27   1:10:18.0   MATTHEW GLENN               m         15 to 18   burlington          257.8   205
   28   1:10:23.0   SHAWN GOWER                 m         40 to 49   hamilton            257.5   136
   29   1:10:24.2   JOHN DUFFETT                m         30 to 39   hamilton            257.4    48
   30   1:10:30.0   JODY BATRYNCHUK             m         40 to 49   oakville            257.1   129
   31   1:10:33.4   NIGEL VIEIRA                m         30 to 39   waterloo            256.9   119
   32   1:10:35.8   LISA HUTSON                 f         40 to 49   west montrose         300    87
   33   1:11:00.4   EVAN GOODWIN                m         40 to 49   georgetown          255.2    34
   34   1:11:01.9   TOM KASPRZYK                m         40 to 49   st. george brant    255.2   134
   35   1:11:05.0   FRANCIS BOYER               m         19 to 29   georgetown            255    71
   36   1:11:15.0   ALBERT KLEINIKKINK          m              50+   kitchener           254.4    58
   37   1:11:17.8   LEVI OGRYZLO                m         15 to 18   oakville            254.2   127
   38   1:11:20.5   ERIC FROST                  m         15 to 18   milton                254    19
   39   1:11:38.6   SERGIY DUKO                 m         40 to 49   mississauga           253    62
   40   1:11:57.9   GORDON DREWITT              m         40 to 49   guelph              251.8    65
   41   1:12:14.0   JOCELYN STEL                f         15 to 18   burlington          293.2    49
   42   1:12:18.6   TYLER HUTSON                m         11 to 14   west montrose       250.6   406
   43   1:12:19.9   ROBERT BLANCHET             m         30 to 39   dundas              250.6    70
   44   1:12:21.6   MJ GRODSKI                  m         40 to 49   burlington          250.5    31
   45   1:12:36.7   GERARD FOLEY                m              50+   halton hills        249.6    57
   46   1:12:44.6   RYAN TRANT                  m         40 to 49   georgetown          249.1   610
   47   1:12:48.0   DARYL WESTERVELD            m         19 to 29   paris                 249   122
   48   1:12:50.5   LOGAN O'KRAFKA              m         15 to 18   cambridge           248.8    44
   49   1:12:51.8   CRAIG RIGBY                 m         19 to 29   cambridge           248.7    61
   50   1:13:13.7   CHRIS FUNSTON               m         30 to 39   baden               247.5    86
   51   1:13:21.5   DAVID ARNOLD                m         40 to 49   milton              247.1    32
   52   1:13:22.8   JARED BOURQUE               m         19 to 29   sarnia                247   324
   53   1:13:32.2   CARL BALZER                 m         40 to 49   waterdown           246.5   128
   54   1:13:49.9   CHAD DAWSON                 m         19 to 29   cambridge           245.5    79
   55   1:13:53.7   ERIC SOELBERG               m         40 to 49   toronto             245.3   113
   56   1:14:28.7   DAVID CHESSER               m         30 to 39   toronto             243.3    77
   57   1:14:48.3   MIKE BELANGER               m         40 to 49   burlington          242.3    14
   58   1:14:59.2   STEPHEN PENNER              m         30 to 39   georgetown          241.7    13
   59   1:15:03.5   MARK VISSER                 m         30 to 39   georgetown          241.5   121
   60   1:15:10.3   PAUL FRANCIS                m              50+   burlington          241.1     3
   61   1:15:11.2   JACK WIERTELAK              m         30 to 39   oakville            241.1   123
   62   1:15:13.4   GINO D'AMARIO               m         30 to 39   burlington          240.9    38
   63   1:15:43.3   MIKE ARMSTRONG              m         40 to 49   burlington          239.3    53
   64   1:15:48.3   ELIZABETH KRAWCHUK          f         40 to 49   georgetown          279.4    36
   65   1:15:54.9   SIMON STEVENSON             m              50+   milton              238.7    21
   66   1:16:27.7   ADAM GIBSON                 m         19 to 29   guelph                237    27
   67   1:16:29.6   JERRY SMIAROWSKI            m         40 to 49   burlington          236.9     4
   68   1:16:32.0   STEVEN THOMAS               m         19 to 29   kitchener           236.8    63
   69   1:17:11.0   BRETT BULLOCK               m         19 to 29   newmarket           234.8    73
   70   1:17:13.6   MARC BEISHEIM               m              50+   mississauga         234.7    40
   71   1:17:21.5   NIAL FISHER                 m         40 to 49   cambridge           234.3    50
   72   1:17:27.6   GARY JACOMBS                m              50+   hamilton              234    89
   73   1:17:30.0   ERIN KAUFMAN                f         40 to 49   oakville            273.3    37
   74   1:18:01.8   MICHAEL ORSAN               m         40 to 49   cambridge           232.3    17
   75   1:18:13.5   JEFF FLAMING                m         40 to 49   mississauga         231.7   334
   76   1:18:15.2   ALEX GEISEL                 m         30 to 39   cambridge           231.6    64
   77   1:19:40.4   STEPHEN KAO                 m         30 to 39   milton              227.5   268
   78   1:20:17.1   MATT CASSELL                m         19 to 29   hamilton            225.7    47
   79   1:20:54.7   ADRIAN KLISZ                m         30 to 39   kitchener             224    56
   80   1:21:54.6   SEAN TESCHKE                m         40 to 49   cambridge           221.3   117
   81   1:22:47.5   PAUL WOOD                   m         40 to 49   mississauga         218.9    43
   82   1:22:56.6   MICHAEL LUTSKY              m         30 to 39   mississauga         218.5    96
   83   1:23:35.8   GREG SCOTT                  m              50+   mississauga         216.8     5
   84   1:24:30.4   ANDY RATH                   m              50+   kitchener           214.5   199
   85   1:25:38.3   STEPHEN PAHUTA              m         30 to 39   toronto             211.6   107
   86   1:25:41.0   CARL NG                     m         40 to 49   oakville            211.5   105
   87   1:26:12.4   MICHAEL PUCOVSKY            m         40 to 49   mississauga         210.2   108
   88   1:27:02.3   ADRIAN KLEINIKKINK          m         19 to 29   kitchener           208.2    24
   89   1:27:07.4   DANIEL LEGARE               m              50+   mississauga           208   354
   90   1:33:23.2   DAN VACCA                   m         40 to 49   hamilton            194.1     2
    0         dnf   BRIAN PEDERSEN              m         40 to 49   kitchener                    59
    0         dnf   BRUCE MCCURRY               m         40 to 49   waterloo                    102
    0         dnf   ETHAN BELANGER              m         15 to 18   burlington                   12
    0         dnf   HARRISON BOYCE              m         30 to 39   milton                        7
    0         dnf   KEN RUCKSTUHL               m         30 to 39   kitchener                   109
    0         dnf   NICOLE BRADBURY             f         15 to 18   hamilton                     10


Race: SPORT RACE
================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city               points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ================   ======   ===
    1   0:45:32.2   MYLES PATRIQUIN             m         15 to 18   oakville              200   367
    2   0:45:32.6   DEREK HAMILTON              m         40 to 49   milton                200   248
    3   0:45:54.8   IAN REINKE                  m         15 to 18   ancaster            198.4   369
    4   0:46:55.9   EVAN SZEMECZKO              m         11 to 14   burlington          194.1   604
    5   0:46:58.0   ANATOLIY DUKO               m         15 to 18   mississauga         193.9   307
    6   0:47:25.0   HENDRIK WIERSMA             m         11 to 14   burlington          192.1   265
    7   0:47:27.0   JOHN HUGHES                 m              50+   toronto             191.9   210
    8   0:47:31.0   JASON ELISEI                m         11 to 14   milton              191.7   273
    9   0:47:35.6   ZACH HANNAH                 m         19 to 29   limehouse           191.4   230
   10   0:47:39.0   BRETT RAMDEEN               m         40 to 49   oakville            191.1   255
   11   0:47:45.7   MARK D GRODSKI              m         15 to 18   burlington          190.7   252
   12   0:48:00.6   TODD WILSON                 m         40 to 49   mississauga         189.7   217
   13   0:49:06.1   JASON RASHOTTE              m         30 to 39   hamilton            185.5   368
   14   0:49:17.9   STEVE LLOYD                 m         40 to 49   oakville            184.7   229
   15   0:49:22.2   MICHAEL O'ROURKE            m         30 to 39   toronto             184.5   392
   16   0:49:24.2   ETHAN KLEINIKKINK           m         11 to 14   kitchener           184.3   348
   17   0:49:26.0   ALEJANDRO ROJAS             m         11 to 14   mississauga         184.2   370
   18   0:49:30.2   FLAVIO GONZAGA              m         30 to 39   woodbridge            184   339
   19   0:49:31.6   PAWEL BISTRAM               m         40 to 49   frisco              183.9   425
   20   0:49:57.5   KATIE OZOLINS               f         30 to 39   milton                200   317
   21   0:49:59.7   TOBY LINK                   m         40 to 49   burlington          182.2   356
   22   0:50:12.4   ROB LIGUORI                 m         30 to 39   mississauga         181.4   247
   23   0:50:15.8   CHRISTOPHER WOOD            m         40 to 49   milton              181.2   232
   24   0:50:16.1   SANDRO GHEZZI               m              50+   mississauga         181.2   260
   25   0:50:24.7   CLINTON WEBSTER             m         40 to 49   milton              180.7   296
   26   0:50:32.7   SEBASTIAN KOWDRYSH          m         15 to 18   mississauga         180.2   244
   27   0:50:40.4   TROY GIBEAU                 m         40 to 49   erin                179.7   337
   28   0:50:52.1   GREGORY CUFF                m         15 to 18   ancaster              179   298
   29   0:50:58.1   MYLES HEWSTON               m         15 to 18   ancaster            178.7   316
   30   0:51:10.2   RUSS PATRIQUIN              m              50+   oakville              178   366
   31   0:51:24.0   ROBERT ROSE                 m              50+   oakville            177.2   237
   32   0:51:33.4   MATTHEW SMITH               m         40 to 49   cambridge           176.6   226
   33   0:51:37.1   IAN WHENHAM                 m         40 to 49   georgetown          176.4   388
   34   0:51:39.9   MICHAEL FRYER               m              50+   oakville            176.3   297
   35   0:51:44.1   ERIC OGRYZLO                m         11 to 14   oakville              176   398
   36   0:51:45.0   CHRISTOPHER JAGER           m         40 to 49   oakville              176   414
   37   0:51:47.2   WIL GOMEZ                   m         30 to 39   milton              175.9   249
   38   0:51:49.0   GORAN GAGIC                 m         30 to 39   kitchener           175.8   240
   39   0:51:52.2   ROD MESSNER                 m              50+   elora               175.6   365
   40   0:51:58.7   CONRAD WINTERS              m              50+   oakville            175.2   281
   41   0:51:59.2   NOAH DICIACCA               m         15 to 18   waterdown           175.2   332
   42   0:51:59.7   JACOB CLAESSENS             m         19 to 29   guelph              175.2   314
   43   0:52:02.0   FULVIO TORTORELLA           m         30 to 39   oakville              175   378
   44   0:52:02.4   HEATHER LYLYK               f         40 to 49   guelph                192   225
   45   0:52:02.8   RANEN DAHAN                 m         19 to 29   guelph                175   331
   46   0:52:03.9   TREVOR HUNTER               m         30 to 39   toronto             174.9   282
   47   0:52:07.7   MICHAEL BRENCHLEY           m              50+   guelph              174.7   434
   48   0:52:26.9   ALEX ROBERTS                m         15 to 18   ancaster            173.6   291
   49   0:52:43.4   IAN CAMERON                 m              50+   petersburg          172.7   326
   50   0:52:45.6   RAFAEL OLEJNICZAK           m         40 to 49   kitchener           172.6   313
   51   0:52:46.6   MARIJKE VAN ANDEL           f         30 to 39   georgetown          189.3   440
   52   0:52:47.5   NICK MAGALAS                m         30 to 39   hamilton            172.5   311
   53   0:53:17.9   GEORGE THIES                m         40 to 49   fenwick             170.9   376
   54   0:53:29.6   DAVID MCKAY                 m              50+   oakville            170.3   364
   55   0:53:47.3   SARAH SHIKAZE               f         15 to 18   oakville            185.8   407
   56   0:53:49.4   ADAM DEAKON                 m         30 to 39   mississauga         169.2   445
   57   0:53:51.8   DANILO CAICEDO              m         40 to 49   oakville            169.1   325
   58   0:54:00.8   SAM BOYAJIAN                m         30 to 39   burlington          168.6   290
   59   0:54:14.2   PATRICK MCGUIRE             m         40 to 49   burlington          167.9   399
   60   0:54:14.5   LUCAS LUBBE                 m         15 to 18   mississauga         167.9   357
   61   0:54:30.2   MARK JORDAN                 m         40 to 49   burlington          167.1   241
   62   0:54:32.9   DANIEL MATEI                m         40 to 49   mississauga           167   242
   63   0:54:35.1   ALAN MAGNI                  m         30 to 39   kitchener           166.8   361
   64   0:54:58.0   TONY DEAKON                 m              50+   mississauga         165.7   444
   65   0:55:01.0   STEVE BATOR                 m              50+   mississauga         165.5   322
   66   0:55:03.5   DAVID GIRARD                m         30 to 39   oakville            165.4   500
   67   0:55:05.0   MARIUSZ CHODOREK            m         40 to 49   milton              165.3   305
   68   0:55:06.6   LAURA WALKER                f         40 to 49   georgetown          181.3   209
   69   0:55:08.5   GENA WIERSMA                f         40 to 49   burlington          181.2   264
   70   0:55:14.4   DAVID HAMILTON              m         40 to 49   oakville            164.9   340
   71   0:55:16.2   ROBERTO D'ANGELO            m              50+   oakville            164.8   278
   72   0:55:17.6   ERIK KRISTJANSON            m         40 to 49   burlington          164.7   285
   73   0:55:20.3   ANDREW CABRAL               m         30 to 39   milton              164.6   258
   74   0:55:21.7   BRUCE BANFIELD              m         30 to 39   rockwood            164.5   289
   75   0:55:26.4   EMANUEL SEGANFREDDO         m         15 to 18   etobicoke           164.3   442
   76   0:56:19.1   JOE LEVINE                  m              50+   oakville            161.7   416
   77   0:56:25.0   CHRISTIAN FEBEL             m         40 to 49   georgetown          161.4   267
   78   0:56:36.1   TYLER ELLERBECK             m         19 to 29   oakville            160.9   426
   79   0:56:45.0   LUKE FOX                    m         40 to 49   burlington          160.5   335
   80   0:56:53.2   JULIAN D'ERRICO             m         30 to 39   milton              160.1   306
   81   0:56:59.3   JAVIER TRIVINO              m         30 to 39   mississauga         159.8    41
   82   0:57:03.5   TREVOR KLEINIKKINK          m         11 to 14   kitchener           159.6   573
   83   0:57:07.5   STAN KLEINIKKINK            m         40 to 49   kitchener           159.4   347
   84   0:57:11.4   STEVEN SHILLINGFORD         m         40 to 49   milton              159.2   295
   85   0:57:12.6   JASON FILICE                m         30 to 39   milton              159.2   269
   86   0:57:14.0   MARTIN GLEDHILL             m              50+   hamilton            159.1   412
   87   0:57:19.9   NICHOLAS LUBBE              m         19 to 29   mississauga         158.9   359
   88   0:57:36.1   SERENA GRODSKI              f         15 to 18   burlington          173.5   253
   89   0:57:38.9   DERRICK NEELANDS            m              50+   milton                158   276
   90   0:57:44.4   TRENT CLAESSENS             m         15 to 18   guelph              157.7   315
   91   0:57:52.8   MICHAEL HUANG               m         30 to 39   mississauga         157.3   343
   92   0:58:00.5   AIMEE GRODSKI               f         40 to 49   burlington          172.2   284
   93   0:58:24.0   MARIUS ELISEI               m         40 to 49   milton              155.9   283
   94   0:58:34.7   JOSH CLAYTON                m         30 to 39   stoney creek        155.5   328
   95   0:58:37.1   DAVID COLLIE                m              50+   georgetown          155.4   447
   96   0:58:40.2   JOHN CHURCH                 m              50+   burlington          155.2   233
   97   0:58:42.0   ZACK TRNKA                  m         19 to 29   waterdown           155.2   380
   98   0:58:51.9   NEIL VAN ANDEL              m         30 to 39   georgetown          154.7   272
   99   0:58:53.3   LUCAS RAUWERDA              m         11 to 14   hamilton            154.7   215
  100   0:58:55.1   CHRIS DAVID                 m         40 to 49   burlington          154.6   411
  101   0:58:56.8   GLEN STORRIE                m              50+   burlington          154.5   216
  102   0:58:58.4   CHRIS WILKINS               m         40 to 49   waterdown           154.4   437
  103   0:59:00.0   ROB RUSSELL                 m         40 to 49   georgetown          154.4    76
  104   0:59:01.8   BEN TRANT                   m         11 to 14   georgetown          154.3   379
  105   0:59:20.0   LARRY RICHARDSON            m              50+   campbellville       153.5   280
  106   0:59:27.3   BRIAN VIVEIROS              m         40 to 49   ancaster            153.2   431
  107   0:59:33.7   STEPHEN CLEARY              m         40 to 49   oakville            152.9   301
  108   0:59:41.5   JOSE MOLINA                 m         19 to 29   burlington          152.6   234
  109   0:59:56.9   LUCAS GOERTZ                m         11 to 14   waterloo            151.9   520
  110   0:59:58.2   MARC WEATHERILL             m         40 to 49   toronto             151.9   387
  111   0:59:58.8   KEVIN GOERTZ                m         40 to 49   waterloo            151.8   521
  112   1:00:01.0   BEN JENKIN                  m         30 to 39   milton              151.7   212
  113   1:00:03.8   KELLY LEGGE                 f         40 to 49   guelph              166.4   355
  114   1:00:57.5   SEAN MACCARTHY              m         40 to 49   waterdown           149.4   418
  115   1:01:00.0   KATHLEEN FOLEY              f         19 to 29   halton hills        163.8   436
  116   1:01:08.6   GRAHAM HENDERSON            m              50+   mississauga           149   304
  117   1:01:23.0   TINA EILERS                 f         30 to 39   kitchener           162.8   441
  118   1:01:24.8   ALESSANDRO POLLONI          m         11 to 14   waterloo            148.3   580
  119   1:01:36.6   OLEKSII VORONIN             m         40 to 49   acton               147.8   303
  120   1:02:28.3   ALBERT SANZ                 m         40 to 49   oakville            145.8   299
  121   1:02:32.2   WESLEY FOGT                 m              50+   georgetown          145.6    16
  122   1:02:44.6   WILLIAM VAN ROOSENDAAL      m              50+   oakville            145.2   256
  123   1:03:10.2   MARK BUCKAWAY               m              50+   waterloo            144.2   377
  124   1:03:13.2   STEFAN KOLODY               m         40 to 49   oakville            144.1   350
  125   1:03:37.2   MATTEO POLLONI              m         11 to 14   waterloo            143.2   581
  126   1:03:38.4   STEPHEN POLLONI             m         40 to 49   waterloo            143.1   393
  127   1:03:50.2   JACK HAMILTON               m         15 to 18   oakville            142.7   341
  128   1:03:54.8   RAY ARAI                    m              50+   oakville            142.5   286
  129   1:03:56.5   PAUL KELLY                  m         30 to 39   burlington          142.4   288
  130   1:03:58.0   KOBE ARAI                   m         15 to 18   oakville            142.4   287
  131   1:04:17.2   JEFF GLAVES                 m              50+   grimsby             141.7   338
  132   1:04:41.3   SEAN TONELLI                m         40 to 49   georgetown          140.8   309
  133   1:04:49.3   JOHN RIDLEY                 m              50+   guelph              140.5   245
  134   1:05:32.3   GARRY PORTER                m              50+   mississauga           139   235
  135   1:05:33.9   JAKOB BRAZEAU               m         11 to 14   acton               138.9   246
  136   1:05:35.7   SHARON HARRISON             f         40 to 49   halton hills        152.3   541
  137   1:06:48.0   BRAD WOODWARD               m         30 to 39   hamilton            136.3   438
  138   1:06:57.4   ANNA TYKOLIZ                f              50+   port collborne      149.2   381
  139   1:07:49.6   SANJAY BERI                 m         40 to 49   burlington          134.3   293
  140   1:08:03.7   ROBERT LAWTON               m         40 to 49   brantford           133.8   204
  141   1:08:11.4   ANDREW WAITE                m         40 to 49   georgetown          133.6   308
  142   1:08:13.0   ALEX MACDONALD              m              50+   oakville            133.5   218
  143   1:08:37.8   BARRY ARMSTRONG             m         30 to 39   campbellville       132.7   320
  144   1:08:47.5   CASEY LEVENE                m         30 to 39   waterloo            132.4   575
  145   1:08:56.6   SHAW ATKINSON               m         40 to 49   mississauga         132.1   261
  146   1:09:03.0   CARTER DAVID                m         15 to 18   burlington          131.9   238
  147   1:09:35.1   BARBARA FROST               f         40 to 49   milton              143.6   239
  148   1:10:27.7   CHRIS SJOSTROM              m         30 to 39   burlington          129.3   373
  149   1:11:00.0   STEFANO FIORE-SEGANFREDDO   m         11 to 14   etobicoke           128.3   427
  150   1:11:06.6   GREGORY SEGANFREDDO         m         40 to 49   etobicoke           128.1   430
  151   1:12:31.4   LIZA RACINE                 f         40 to 49   oakville            137.8   223
  152   1:12:34.6   JOHN HANRIGHT               m         30 to 39   mississauga         125.5   231
  153   1:12:47.0   MELISSA COOPER-VANDERBOLT   f         30 to 39   milton              137.3   529
  154   1:12:57.4   ALYSSA MUISE                f         30 to 39   milton                137   270
  155   1:13:02.3   ALEKSANDRA KUNOVAC          f         40 to 49   burlington          136.8   251
  156   1:18:49.5   MIKE BABY                   m              50+   oakville            115.5   211
  157   1:36:50.3   STEVEN CRERAR               m              50+   mississauga            94   446
    0         dnf   AVREY FERGUSON-DONALDSON    m         15 to 18   guelph                      279
    0         dnf   DEAN ST-GERMAIN             m         40 to 49   waterloo                    374
    0         dnf   DOUG TRUMPER                m              50+   burlington                  266
    0         dnf   FREDERIC BERGERON           m         30 to 39   oakville                    220
    0         dnf   JERRY TAMMILO               m              50+   burlington                  327
    0         dnf   KEVIN SIMARD                m         30 to 39   milton                      424
    0         dnf   KIM ROSANO                  f              50+   mississauga                 391
    0         dnf   MARTIN HEWSON               m              50+   burlington                  397
    0         dnf   WALLY TYKOLIZ               m              50+   port collborne              382


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city               points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ================   ======   ===
    1   0:28:05.7   WILLIAM CONN                m         15 to 18   burlington            100   740
    2   0:28:32.0   AUSTEN ERCOLINO             m         19 to 29   milton               98.5   528
    3   0:29:02.8   WILL THIES                  m         11 to 14   fenwick              96.7   591
    4   0:29:05.0   ALEX MCQUIGGIN              m         11 to 14   cambridge            96.6   554
    5   0:29:06.6   ALBERT TAYLOR               m         11 to 14   cambridge            96.5   550
    6   0:29:18.7   BRIAN LAWRENCE              m              50+   milton               95.9   601
    7   0:29:20.6   RYAN BURT                   m         11 to 14   georgetown           95.7   535
    8   0:29:24.9   CAMERON VITEZ               m         15 to 18   oakville             95.5   545
    9   0:29:25.6   MIMMO GALLO                 m              50+   milton               95.5   570
   10   0:29:27.5   NICOLE WIERSMA              f         11 to 14   burlington            100   539
   11   0:29:28.0   CALEB AHN                   m         11 to 14   burlington           95.3   526
   12   0:29:54.9   GARY MAYBURY                m         40 to 49   georgetown           93.9   579
   13   0:30:10.9   BRADY STEWART               m         11 to 14   oakville             93.1   559
   14   0:30:13.0   ANTOINE BERGERON            m         11 to 14   oakville               93   512
   15   0:30:16.2   CHRIS MARTIN-ROOT           m         40 to 49   new dundee           92.8   577
   16   0:30:20.0   FERNANDO MINI               m         40 to 49   oakville             92.6   546
   17   0:30:21.8   SOPHIE BRADBURY             f         11 to 14   hamilton               97   511
   18   0:30:26.2   EMMA MARIE ELISEI           f     10 and under   milton               96.8   632
   19   0:30:47.8   DOUG PETTEN                 m         30 to 39   burlington           91.2   719
   20   0:30:51.5   NATALIA KOLODENKO           f     10 and under   oakville             95.5   620
   21   0:30:59.8   WESTLEY MARTIN-ROOT         m         11 to 14   new dundee           90.6   578
   22   0:31:16.8   COLE DEMPSTER               m         11 to 14   rockwood             89.8   600
   23   0:31:24.2   JAVAN HILL                  m         11 to 14   cambridge            89.5   555
   24   0:31:26.4   NIKKA KAUFMAN               f         11 to 14   oakville             93.7   537
   25   0:31:27.9   CRAIG KAUFMAN               m         40 to 49   oakville             89.3   536
   26   0:31:43.2   SHELDON DREWITT             m     10 and under   guelph               88.6   558
   27   0:31:44.4   GREYSON SMIAROWSKI          m         11 to 14   burlington           88.5   504
   28   0:31:57.7   WILLIAM BIBIC               m         11 to 14   mississauga          87.9   603
   29   0:32:04.4   ALYSSA WIERSMA              f         11 to 14   burlington           91.8   538
   30   0:32:06.0   TYSON NG                    m         11 to 14   oakville             87.5   734
   31   0:32:07.5   SEAN RIM                    m         30 to 39   north york           87.5   621
   32   0:32:10.8   MICHAEL VITEZ               m              50+   oakville             87.3   544
   33   0:32:13.4   DALE KANIS                  m         40 to 49   guelph               87.2   534
   34   0:32:15.0   CARRIE RUSSELL              f         19 to 29   etobicoke            91.3   584
   35   0:32:17.0   STEVE ERCOLINO              m              50+   milton                 87   527
   36   0:32:22.2   KATHERINE CUFF              f         40 to 49   ancaster               91   564
   37   0:32:31.6   KURT SCHULTZ                m         11 to 14   milton               86.4   556
   38   0:32:33.5   MATTHEW DILLON              m         11 to 14   georgetown           86.3   557
   39   0:32:35.0   NICHOLAS BRUCE              m         11 to 14   milton               86.2   549
   40   0:32:58.3   JARED RAUWERDA              m     10 and under   hamilton             85.2   509
   41   0:33:00.9   BEN FOGT                    m         11 to 14   georgetown           85.1   517
   42   0:33:02.3   RILEY MACDONALD             m         15 to 18   ayr                    85   608
   43   0:33:35.5   ALEX MATEI                  m     10 and under   mississauga          83.6   542
   44   0:33:38.9   MATTEO MINI                 m     10 and under   oakville             83.5   547
   45   0:34:12.9   LEVI FOX                    m         11 to 14   burlington           82.1   569
   46   0:34:31.9   TRISTAN TRANT               m         11 to 14   georgetown           81.4   593
   47   0:35:12.2   ALESSI EMMENEGGER           f         11 to 14   toronto              83.7   505
   48   0:35:17.1   SERGE SAVOIE                m         40 to 49   etobicoke            79.6   518
   49   0:35:26.0   GRANT LAWES                 m              50+   oakville             79.3   501
   50   0:35:56.4   ELSA BOYDEN                 f         40 to 49   oakville               82   597
   51   0:35:58.0   ALEJANDRA BOYER             f         19 to 29   georgetown           81.9   562
   52   0:35:59.8   DAVE LOWREY                 m              50+   oakville             78.1   576
   53   0:36:10.9   LYDIA STEL                  f         11 to 14   burlington           81.4   552
   54   0:36:28.6   JOSEF SCHATZMANN            m         11 to 14   milton                 77   585
   55   0:36:34.1   ETHAN SILVERTHORN           m     10 and under   cambridge            76.8   514
   56   0:36:47.5   JULIA SILVERTHORN           f         30 to 39   cambridge            80.1   513
   57   0:37:04.3   ISAAC FORD                  m     10 and under   burlington           75.8   568
   58   0:37:06.2   SPENCER LIST                m         11 to 14   oakville             75.7   744
   59   0:37:12.1   PAUL MCCARTNEY              m         40 to 49   milton               75.5   510
   60   0:37:16.1   CAMERON MCCARTNEY           m         11 to 14   milton               75.4   619
   61   0:37:17.1   JAMIE LIST                  m         40 to 49   oakville             75.4   618
   62   0:38:49.8   GARY GOMEZ                  m         30 to 39   milton               72.4   614
   63   0:38:53.0   ALISON VANDERBOLT           f         11 to 14   milton               75.8   530
   64   0:38:54.2   ROHAN BURKE                 m     10 and under   oakville             72.2   525
   65   0:38:56.1   JEFF BURKE                  m         40 to 49   oakville             72.2   519
   66   0:39:41.7   FINN BRANDON                m     10 and under   burlington           70.8   508
   67   0:40:24.4   MARC GERVAIS                m         30 to 39   kitchener            69.5   571
   68   0:40:57.9   CHRISTOPHER TESCHKE         m         30 to 39   kitchener            68.6   590
   69   0:41:04.8   SYDNEY MCGUIRE              f         11 to 14   burlington           71.7   598
   70   0:44:08.2   MARIA MONTRICHARD           f         11 to 14   hamilton             66.7   548
   71   0:47:27.5   VANESSA MONTRICHARD         f         11 to 14   hamilton             62.1   553
   72   0:50:45.2   SANDRA SCOTT                f              50+   halton hills           58   586
    0         dnf   MICHAEL YORKE               m         40 to 49   milton                      595
    0         dnf   SHONA RYCE                  f         40 to 49   georgetown                  543


Race: BEGINNER RACE
===================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city               points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ================   ======   ===
    1   0:09:02.5   THOMAS STICKLAND            m         11 to 14   oakville               50   588
    2   0:17:05.1   NOLAN MCGUIRE               m     10 and under   burlington           26.5   736
    3   0:20:01.1   JACOB COAKLEY               m         11 to 14   burlington           22.6   726
    4   0:21:08.3   JUAN PLAZAS                 m         15 to 18   burlington           21.4   711
    5   0:21:25.7   PIM DE KONING               m     10 and under   dundas               21.1   706
    6   0:22:40.6   ALEX CURTIS                 m         11 to 14   milton               19.9   599
    7   0:22:58.4   FRANCIS LEVI EILERS         m     10 and under   kitchener            19.7   756
    8   0:23:11.5   JENNIFER SHILLINGFORD       f         40 to 49   milton                 50   724
    9   0:23:24.4   NOAH BATRYNCHUK             m         11 to 14   oakville             19.3   738
   10   0:23:26.0   JAMIE HANNESON              m         11 to 14   burlington           19.3   703
   11   0:23:36.0   PHILLIP DUKO                m     10 and under   mississauga          19.2   718
   12   0:23:52.2   MATEI LOCKA                 m         11 to 14   oakville             18.9   715
   13   0:24:01.1   SEBASTIAN MORILLO           m         15 to 18   oakville             18.8   750
   14   0:24:13.4   JACOB STICKLAND             m     10 and under   oakville             18.7   735
   15   0:24:16.1   LEIGHTON UNDERHILL          f     10 and under   hamilton             47.8   702
   16   0:25:16.9   TOBIN VAN ANDEL             m     10 and under   georgetown           17.9   759
   17   0:25:21.1   CONNOR HAMILTON             m         11 to 14   milton               17.8   713
   18   0:26:06.2   BEN GLOVER                  m     10 and under   ancaster             17.3   758
   19   0:27:20.4   CLAIRE HILL                 f     10 and under   cambridge            42.4   704
   20   0:27:23.7   DOMINIKA KOLODENKO          f     10 and under   oakville             42.3   714
   21   0:27:45.3   MARTIN STICKLAND            m         40 to 49   oakville             16.3   589
   22   0:28:09.0   PATRICIA HERNANDEZ          f              50+   burlington           41.2   712
   23   0:28:46.3   KYLE LANGENFELD             m     10 and under   oakville             15.7   730
   24   0:28:57.8   NATALIA SILVERTHORN         f     10 and under   cambridge              40   755
   25   0:30:29.0   ETHAN MARTIN-ROOT           m     10 and under   new dundee           14.8   733
   26   0:30:30.6   JOELLE MARTIN-ROOT          f         40 to 49   new dundee             38   732
   27   0:32:04.5   RYDER BEATTIE               m     10 and under   waterloo             14.1   745
   28   0:32:09.6   COLE SHILLINGFORD           m     10 and under   milton               14.1   721
   29   0:33:39.3   JAMES CURRAN                m         11 to 14   milton               13.4   707
   30   0:41:54.6   MASON BEATTIE               m     10 and under   waterloo             10.8   746
   31   0:42:19.6   ANALEIGH DA GAMA            f     10 and under   milton               27.4   742
   32   0:42:22.7   JOELLE CURTIS               f         40 to 49   milton               27.4   565


TimeStamp Saturday September 08, 2018  15:13:58