Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2018
==================================

Event:  EVENT #5, JUNE 19 2018
==============================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 378

Race: EXPERT RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   1:01:16.2   DAN SOUTER                  m         30 to 39   kitchener           300   115
    2   1:01:37.2   ETHAN BELANGER              m         15 to 18   burlington        298.3    12
    3   1:03:48.3   SETH STEWART                m         40 to 49   waterdown         288.1    35
    4   1:03:56.4   BRENT FARGO                 m         40 to 49   waterdown         287.5   151
    5   1:04:04.0   OSCAR CLARK                 m         15 to 18   rockwood          286.9    20
    6   1:04:08.8   JEFFREY ELIAS               m         19 to 29   guelph            286.6    26
    7   1:04:10.5   RICHARD WIERSMA             m         40 to 49   burlington        286.4    39
    8   1:04:39.3   BENOIT BOULAY               m         19 to 29   guelph            284.3   152
    9   1:04:50.7   KYLE BOORSMA                m         30 to 39   guelph            283.5   148
   10   1:05:05.4   JORDAN SZOKE                m         40 to 49   lynden            282.4   101
   11   1:05:22.5   CODY MURRAY                 m         30 to 39   guelph            281.2   103
   12   1:06:22.3   ROB STEL                    m         40 to 49   burlington        276.9    51
   13   1:06:30.5   JAMIE BURR                  m         30 to 39   guelph            276.4    75
   14   1:06:45.5   MIKE VON DEHN               m         30 to 39   guelph            275.3   156
   15   1:06:47.9   CARLOS ARNAIZ               m              50+   etobicoke         275.2    68
   16   1:06:48.9   LOGAN O'KRAFKA              m         15 to 18   cambridge         275.1    44
   17   1:06:55.6   NATHAN SILVERTHORN          m         40 to 49   cambridge         274.6    15
   18   1:07:34.2   MAREK MUSIEJ                m         30 to 39   milton              272   155
   19   1:07:49.7   KEVIN SUNDBERG              m         40 to 49   kitchener           271    99
   20   1:07:50.0   ERIC FROST                  m         15 to 18   milton              271    19
   21   1:07:59.0   LUKE VALENTI                m         11 to 14   orangeville       270.4   118
   22   1:07:59.6   CHRIS LAM                   m         19 to 29   milton            270.3    23
   23   1:08:00.6   MARTIN MOBACH               m              50+   dundas            270.3   135
   24   1:08:26.6   DAVID CLARK                 m         40 to 49   rockwood          268.6    18
   25   1:08:44.3   HUDSON NG                   m         15 to 18   oakville          267.4   104
   26   1:09:08.9   DEREK LANTHIER              m         30 to 39   mississauga       265.8    94
   27   1:09:39.2   MATTHEW GLENN               m         15 to 18   burlington        263.9   205
   28   1:09:46.8   MATT KINGS                  m         40 to 49   brantford         263.4    90
   29   1:10:09.6   SCOTT FORD                  m         40 to 49   burlington          262    84
   30   1:10:13.5   SCOTT BEEDHAM               m         19 to 29   fergus            261.7   133
   31   1:11:00.7   EVAN GOODWIN                m         40 to 49   georgetown        258.8    34
   32   1:11:10.8   JOHN DUFFETT                m         30 to 39   hamilton          258.2    48
   33   1:11:12.9   HAL JUDD                    m              50+   toronto           258.1   138
   34   1:11:13.3   JEFF SHIKAZE                m              50+   oakville          258.1   111
   35   1:11:15.2   JOCELYN STEL                f         15 to 18   burlington          300    49
   36   1:11:27.2   JOHN SUMMACH                m         40 to 49   waterdown         257.2   318
   37   1:11:27.5   DARYL WESTERVELD            m         19 to 29   paris             257.2   122
   38   1:11:27.8   NIGEL VIEIRA                m         30 to 39   waterloo          257.2   119
   39   1:11:29.7   NICK BELLINGSHAUSEN         m         19 to 29   oakville          257.1   130
   40   1:11:31.6   LISA HUTSON                 f         40 to 49   west montrose     298.9    87
   41   1:11:54.4   BRANDON LIVINGSTON          m         19 to 29   hamilton          255.6   125
   42   1:11:56.1   DARRELL BIERMAN             m         40 to 49   cambridge         255.5    69
   43   1:11:56.4   JODY BATRYNCHUK             m         40 to 49   oakville          255.5   129
   44   1:11:57.1   SERGIY DUKO                 m         40 to 49   mississauga       255.5    62
   45   1:11:57.6   DAN VACCA                   m         40 to 49   hamilton          255.4     2
   46   1:11:59.2   DAVID ARNOLD                m         40 to 49   milton            255.3    32
   47   1:12:17.6   CHRISTIAN EILERS            m         30 to 39   kitchener         254.3    25
   48   1:12:21.7   FRANCIS BOYER               m         19 to 29   georgetown          254    71
   49   1:12:24.2   CHRIS STONE                 m         40 to 49   baden             253.9   116
   50   1:12:30.6   GORDON DREWITT              m         40 to 49   guelph            253.5    65
   51   1:12:31.0   MJ GRODSKI                  m         40 to 49   burlington        253.5    31
   52   1:12:31.2   MIKE MAYNE                  m         19 to 29   toronto           253.5   228
   53   1:12:32.8   ROBERT BLANCHET             m         30 to 39   dundas            253.4    70
   54   1:12:46.9   JIRI MILDNER                m         30 to 39   georgetown        252.6    85
   55   1:12:52.9   TYLER HUTSON                m         11 to 14   west montrose     252.2   406
   56   1:13:18.4   ALLAN MANDERLA              m              50+   burlington        250.7    92
   57   1:13:34.1   CHAD DAWSON                 m         19 to 29   cambridge         249.8    79
   58   1:13:41.7   BRETT BULLOCK               m         19 to 29   newmarket         249.4    73
   59   1:13:51.0   BRADY VINCENT               m         30 to 39   kitchener         248.9   120
   60   1:13:57.1   MICHAEL ORSAN               m         40 to 49   cambridge         248.6    17
   61   1:14:00.0   ERIC SOELBERG               m         40 to 49   toronto           248.4   113
   62   1:14:37.9   MATT CASSELL                m         19 to 29   hamilton          246.3    47
   63   1:14:38.3   GINO D'AMARIO               m         30 to 39   burlington        246.3    38
   64   1:14:41.3   TABITHA FERGUSON            f         40 to 49   waterloo          286.2   153
   65   1:14:46.7   BRIAN PEDERSEN              m         40 to 49   kitchener         245.8    59
   66   1:14:47.9   ADAM GIBSON                 m         19 to 29   guelph            245.7    27
   67   1:14:50.6   CRAIG RIGBY                 m         19 to 29   cambridge         245.6    61
   68   1:15:02.8   MIKE ARMSTRONG              m         40 to 49   burlington        244.9    53
   69   1:15:10.1   STEPHEN PENNER              m         30 to 39   georgetown        244.5    13
   70   1:15:11.2   DAVID CHESSER               m         30 to 39   toronto           244.5    77
   71   1:15:39.9   ROB HILL                    m         40 to 49   cambridge         242.9     9
   72   1:15:43.5   MIKE BELANGER               m         40 to 49   burlington        242.7    14
   73   1:16:02.7   NIAL FISHER                 m         40 to 49   cambridge         241.7    50
   74   1:16:14.5   MICHEL SABOURIN             m              50+   brampton          241.1    11
   75   1:16:16.1   STEVEN THOMAS               m         19 to 29   kitchener           241    63
   76   1:17:03.4   ERIN KAUFMAN                f         40 to 49   oakville          277.4    37
   77   1:17:06.0   ALEX PORCH                  m         19 to 29   dundas            238.4   213
   78   1:17:06.4   BRUCE MCCURRY               m         40 to 49   waterloo          238.4   102
   79   1:17:07.6   JERRY SMIAROWSKI            m         40 to 49   burlington        238.3     4
   80   1:17:14.5   WILL ABELL                  m         19 to 29   heidelberg          238   146
   81   1:18:22.1   JEFF FLAMING                m         40 to 49   mississauga       234.5   334
   82   1:18:38.3   GARY JACOMBS                m              50+   hamilton          233.7    89
   83   1:19:05.9   BRIAN ANDRUCHOW             m         30 to 39   toronto           232.4    66
   84   1:19:10.4   LEVI OGRYZLO                m         15 to 18   oakville          232.2   127
   85   1:19:29.9   STEPHEN KAO                 m         30 to 39   milton            231.2   268
   86   1:19:37.8   PAUL FRANCIS                m              50+   burlington        230.8     3
   87   1:19:47.8   DAVID OGRYZLO               m              50+   oakville          230.3   106
   88   1:21:24.2   ADRIAN KLISZ                m         30 to 39   kitchener         225.8    56
   89   1:21:33.6   MICHAEL LUTSKY              m         30 to 39   mississauga       225.4    96
   90   1:22:21.7   GREG SCOTT                  m              50+   mississauga       223.2     5
   91   1:24:09.6   SEAN TESCHKE                m         40 to 49   cambridge         218.4   117
   92   1:25:45.6   ADRIAN KLEINIKKINK          m         19 to 29   kitchener         214.3    24
   93   1:25:46.6   ALEX GEISEL                 m         30 to 39   cambridge         214.3    64
   94   1:26:45.0   CARL NG                     m         40 to 49   oakville          211.9   105
   95   1:26:46.3   ANDY RATH                   m              50+   kitchener         211.8   199
   96   1:27:39.5   DANIEL LEGARE               m              50+   mississauga       209.7   354
   97   1:28:16.2   STEPHEN PAHUTA              m         30 to 39   toronto           208.2   107
   98   1:28:21.2   MICHAEL PUCOVSKY            m         40 to 49   mississauga         208   108
   99   1:28:53.4   KEN RUCKSTUHL               m         30 to 39   kitchener         206.8   109
  100   1:33:23.6   CRAIG VANDERBOLT            m         40 to 49   milton            196.8    29
    0         dnf   DARREN DE RUITER            m         19 to 29   oakville                   93
    0         dnf   ELIZABETH KRAWCHUK          f         40 to 49   georgetown                 36
    0         dnf   JARED BOURQUE               m         19 to 29   sarnia                    324
    0         dnf   JOHN TAYLOR                 m         40 to 49   cambridge                  46
    0         dnf   NICOLE BRADBURY             f         15 to 18   hamilton                   10
    0         dnf   ROBERT SCHULTZ              m              50+   milton                     60


Race: SPORT RACE
================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:44:54.8   CHRIS KORAB-LASKOWSKI       m         19 to 29   mississauga         200   351
    2   0:45:04.4   DEREK HAMILTON              m         40 to 49   milton            199.3   248
    3   0:46:55.5   MYLES PATRIQUIN             m         15 to 18   oakville          191.4   367
    4   0:46:59.4   MARK D GRODSKI              m         15 to 18   burlington        191.2   252
    5   0:47:15.6   TODD WILSON                 m         40 to 49   mississauga       190.1   217
    6   0:47:24.8   HENDRIK WIERSMA             m         11 to 14   burlington        189.5   265
    7   0:47:26.4   JASON ELISEI                m         11 to 14   milton            189.3   273
    8   0:47:28.0   IAN REINKE                  m         15 to 18   ancaster          189.2   369
    9   0:47:41.0   MARK DE KONING              m         40 to 49   dundas            188.4   435
   10   0:47:45.4   CHARLES BERGERON            m         11 to 14   oakville          188.1   221
   11   0:47:47.0   JOHN HUGHES                 m              50+   toronto             188   210
   12   0:48:11.7   ANATOLIY DUKO               m         15 to 18   mississauga       186.4   307
   13   0:48:54.2   STEVE LLOYD                 m         40 to 49   oakville          183.7   229
   14   0:48:54.4   ZACH HANNAH                 m         19 to 29   limehouse         183.7   230
   15   0:48:58.4   MICHAEL O'ROURKE            m         30 to 39   toronto           183.4   392
   16   0:48:58.8   BRETT RAMDEEN               m         40 to 49   oakville          183.4   255
   17   0:49:00.1   SANDRO GHEZZI               m              50+   mississauga       183.3   260
   18   0:49:18.9   TOBY LINK                   m         40 to 49   burlington        182.2   356
   19   0:49:46.2   SEAMUS BALL                 m         19 to 29   milton            180.5   333
   20   0:49:53.2   JACOB CLAESSENS             m         19 to 29   guelph            180.1   314
   21   0:49:55.9   GEORGE BALLA                m         40 to 49   erin              179.9   403
   22   0:50:07.5   CHRISTOPHER WOOD            m         40 to 49   milton            179.2   232
   23   0:50:26.7   ROB LIGUORI                 m         30 to 39   mississauga       178.1   247
   24   0:50:28.3   ANDREW CABRAL               m         30 to 39   milton              178   258
   25   0:50:29.9   MARK TIMPSON                m         19 to 29   mississuga        177.9   420
   26   0:50:38.5   GREGORY CUFF                m         15 to 18   ancaster          177.4   298
   27   0:50:39.6   FLAVIO GONZAGA              m         30 to 39   woodbridge        177.3   339
   28   0:50:50.3   ERIC OGRYZLO                m         11 to 14   oakville          176.7   398
   29   0:50:51.4   RUSS PATRIQUIN              m              50+   oakville          176.6   366
   30   0:50:53.2   ROBERT FINLAY               m         40 to 49   burlington        176.5   302
   31   0:50:58.2   ALEJANDRO ROJAS             m         11 to 14   mississauga       176.2   370
   32   0:51:00.3   IAN WHENHAM                 m         40 to 49   georgetown        176.1   388
   33   0:51:11.0   NOAH DICIACCA               m         15 to 18   waterdown         175.5   332
   34   0:51:21.9   GORAN GAGIC                 m         30 to 39   kitchener         174.9   240
   35   0:51:22.7   KATIE OZOLINS               f         30 to 39   milton              200   317
   36   0:51:27.3   KEATON WOOD                 m         15 to 18   ancaster          174.6   390
   37   0:51:28.2   MIKE MCINTOSH               m         40 to 49   oakville          174.5   277
   38   0:51:29.2   MICHAEL BRENCHLEY           m              50+   guelph            174.5   434
   39   0:51:42.9   SEBASTIAN KOWDRYSH          m         15 to 18   mississauga       173.7   244
   40   0:51:44.0   HEATHER LYLYK               f         40 to 49   guelph            198.6   225
   41   0:51:59.1   ROD MESSNER                 m              50+   elora             172.8   365
   42   0:52:06.4   RANEN DAHAN                 m         19 to 29   guelph            172.4   331
   43   0:52:08.4   PAWEL BISTRAM               m         40 to 49   frisco            172.3   425
   44   0:52:08.8   HARRY NANES                 m         40 to 49   milton            172.3   202
   45   0:52:09.1   WIL GOMEZ                   m         30 to 39   milton            172.2   249
   46   0:52:21.2   FREDERIC BERGERON           m         30 to 39   oakville          171.6   220
   47   0:52:50.7   LUCAS LUBBE                 m         15 to 18   mississauga         170   357
   48   0:52:52.8   MATTHEW SMITH               m         40 to 49   cambridge         169.9   226
   49   0:52:55.6   GEORGE THIES                m         40 to 49   fenwick           169.7   376
   50   0:53:03.8   FULVIO TORTORELLA           m         30 to 39   oakville          169.3   378
   51   0:53:09.6   CHRISTOPHER JAGER           m         40 to 49   oakville            169   414
   52   0:53:20.7   ROBERT ROSE                 m              50+   oakville          168.4   237
   53   0:53:23.0   MARK JORDAN                 m         40 to 49   burlington        168.3   241
   54   0:53:24.3   MARIUSZ CHODOREK            m         40 to 49   milton            168.2   305
   55   0:53:30.9   SAM BOYAJIAN                m         30 to 39   burlington        167.9   290
   56   0:53:48.7   DAVID HAMILTON              m         40 to 49   oakville          166.9   340
   57   0:53:51.8   PATRICK MCGUIRE             m         40 to 49   burlington        166.8   399
   58   0:54:04.5   DAVE PETERS                 m              50+   oakville          166.1   400
   59   0:54:15.1   RAFAEL OLEJNICZAK           m         40 to 49   kitchener         165.6   313
   60   0:54:15.4   JEREMY BOCHENEK             m         19 to 29   hamilton          165.6   207
   61   0:54:34.5   AVREY FERGUSON-DONALDSON    m         15 to 18   guelph            164.6   279
   62   0:54:38.3   JACK PITTENS                m              50+   waterdown         164.4   214
   63   0:54:49.5   LUKE FOX                    m         40 to 49   burlington        163.8   335
   64   0:54:54.9   STEVE BATOR                 m              50+   mississauga       163.6   322
   65   0:55:04.3   ERIK KRISTJANSON            m         40 to 49   burlington        163.1   285
   66   0:55:09.6   DANILO CAICEDO              m         40 to 49   oakville          162.8   325
   67   0:55:13.6   DAVID MCKAY                 m              50+   oakville          162.7   364
   68   0:55:16.5   BRUCE BANFIELD              m         30 to 39   rockwood          162.5   289
   69   0:55:28.3   BRENDAN JR KENALTY          m         15 to 18   oakville          161.9   345
   70   0:55:29.3   BRENDAN KENALTY             m         40 to 49   oakville          161.9   346
   71   0:55:30.3   STEVEN SHILLINGFORD         m         40 to 49   milton            161.8   295
   72   0:55:43.0   MARTIN GLEDHILL             m              50+   hamilton          161.2   412
   73   0:55:45.2   JULIAN D'ERRICO             m         30 to 39   milton            161.1   306
   74   0:56:04.3   ALEX ROBERTS                m         15 to 18   ancaster          160.2   291
   75   0:56:07.2   LAURA WALKER                f         40 to 49   georgetown        183.1   209
   76   0:56:13.6   ROBERTO D'ANGELO            m              50+   oakville          159.8   278
   77   0:56:16.9   LUCAS RAUWERDA              m         11 to 14   hamilton          159.6   215
   78   0:56:18.4   JOE LEVINE                  m              50+   oakville          159.5   416
   79   0:56:21.1   VITALIY KOLODENKO           m         30 to 39   oakville          159.4   349
   80   0:56:21.9   DAVID NOLF                  m         40 to 49   toronto           159.4   405
   81   0:56:22.7   HAYLEY PARENT               f         15 to 18   burlington        182.3   222
   82   0:56:23.4   ROB MOORE                   m         30 to 39   georgetown        159.3   250
   83   0:56:23.7   JASON FILICE                m         30 to 39   milton            159.3   269
   84   0:56:37.7   ALESSANDRO POLLONI          m         11 to 14   waterloo          158.6   580
   85   0:56:39.1   JOSH CLAYTON                m         30 to 39   stoney creek      158.6   328
   86   0:56:56.0   SARAH SHIKAZE               f         15 to 18   oakville          180.5   407
   87   0:56:57.6   SERENA GRODSKI              f         15 to 18   burlington        180.4   253
   88   0:56:59.4   DERRICK NEELANDS            m              50+   milton            157.6   276
   89   0:57:27.3   TRENT CLAESSENS             m         15 to 18   guelph            156.3   315
   90   0:57:48.9   JOSE MOLINA                 m         19 to 29   burlington        155.4   234
   91   0:57:54.6   TREVOR HUNTER               m         30 to 39   toronto           155.1   282
   92   0:57:56.5   MICHAEL HUANG               m         30 to 39   mississauga         155   343
   93   0:58:05.0   MARIUS ELISEI               m         40 to 49   milton            154.7   283
   94   0:58:08.0   STEPHEN POLLONI             m         40 to 49   waterloo          154.5   393
   95   0:58:27.0   ALYSSA MUISE                f         30 to 39   milton            175.8   270
   96   0:58:28.0   PATRICK VANDERSANDEN        m         30 to 39   cambridge         153.6   236
   97   0:58:35.2   KELLY LEGGE                 f         40 to 49   guelph            175.4   355
   98   0:58:46.8   MARTIN HEWSON               m              50+   burlington        152.8   397
   99   0:58:56.3   PIETER LUBBE                m              50+   mississauga       152.4   358
  100   0:59:01.4   JOHN CHURCH                 m              50+   burlington        152.2   233
  101   0:59:04.5   AIMEE GRODSKI               f         40 to 49   burlington        173.9   284
  102   0:59:06.3   DAVID VALENTI               m         40 to 49   orangeville         152   383
  103   0:59:08.3   DANIELLE BOURQUE            f         19 to 29   guelph            173.8   433
  104   0:59:14.0   LARRY RICHARDSON            m              50+   campbellville     151.6   280
  105   0:59:18.2   JENNIFER LAROCQUE           f         40 to 49   waterdown         173.3   294
  106   0:59:21.8   GLEN STORRIE                m              50+   burlington        151.3   216
  107   0:59:23.7   STEPHEN CLEARY              m         40 to 49   oakville          151.2   301
  108   0:59:43.2   GRAHAM HENDERSON            m              50+   mississauga       150.4   304
  109   0:59:47.7   MICHAEL FALIKOWSKI          m              50+   toronto           150.2   439
  110   0:59:49.3   CHRIS WILKINS               m         40 to 49   waterdown         150.2   437
  111   1:00:00.5   PETER KUNTZ                 m              50+   oakville          149.7   396
  112   1:00:01.4   SEAN MACCARTHY              m         40 to 49   waterdown         149.7   418
  113   1:00:19.6   BRIAN VIVEIROS              m         40 to 49   ancaster          148.9   431
  114   1:00:28.7   DAVID WARNEKE               m         40 to 49   burlington        148.5   432
  115   1:00:46.0   BEN JENKIN                  m         30 to 39   milton            147.8   212
  116   1:01:00.3   KATHLEEN FOLEY              f         19 to 29   halton hills      168.4   436
  117   1:01:54.0   EMILIE SCHATZMANN           f         11 to 14   milton              166   372
  118   1:02:17.9   WESLEY FOGT                 m              50+   georgetown        144.2    16
  119   1:02:29.2   KEVIN SIMARD                m         30 to 39   milton            143.8   424
  120   1:02:32.0   STEPHEN VAN KLINK           m         40 to 49   georgetown        143.6   275
  121   1:02:41.0   JACK HAMILTON               m         15 to 18   oakville          143.3   341
  122   1:03:34.2   LUCAS GOERTZ                m         11 to 14   waterloo          141.3   520
  123   1:03:35.2   KEVIN GOERTZ                m         40 to 49   waterloo          141.3   521
  124   1:03:49.7   CHRISTIAN FEBEL             m         40 to 49   georgetown        140.7   267
  125   1:03:50.6   JOHN HANRIGHT               m         30 to 39   mississauga       140.7   231
  126   1:03:51.6   STEFAN KOLODY               m         40 to 49   oakville          140.7   350
  127   1:03:52.9   KIM ROSANO                  f              50+   mississauga       160.9   391
  128   1:04:21.1   SCOTT CORNWALL              m              50+   heidelberg        139.6   409
  129   1:04:31.6   WILLIAM VAN ROOSENDAAL      m              50+   oakville          139.2   256
  130   1:05:01.3   MATTEO POLLONI              m         11 to 14   waterloo          138.1   581
  131   1:05:10.4   DANIEL MATEI                m         40 to 49   mississauga       137.8   242
  132   1:05:29.5   CHRIS DAVID                 m         40 to 49   burlington        137.2   411
  133   1:05:58.4   DEAN ST-GERMAIN             m         40 to 49   waterloo          136.2   374
  134   1:06:04.7   SEAN TONELLI                m         40 to 49   georgetown        135.9   309
  135   1:06:07.0   MARK BUCKAWAY               m              50+   waterloo          135.9   377
  136   1:07:47.2   CARTER DAVID                m         15 to 18   burlington        132.5   238
  137   1:08:33.4   ANDREW WAITE                m         40 to 49   georgetown          131   308
  138   1:08:52.0   ROBERT LAWTON               m         40 to 49   brantford         130.4   204
  139   1:08:55.7   SANJAY BERI                 m         40 to 49   burlington        130.3   293
  140   1:09:06.0   LIZA RACINE                 f         40 to 49   oakville          148.7   223
  141   1:09:29.6   JEFF MARSHALL               m              50+   mississauga       129.3   363
  142   1:09:35.8   STEFANO FIORE-SEGANFREDDO   m         11 to 14   etobicoke         129.1   427
  143   1:09:36.8   GREGORY SEGANFREDDO         m         40 to 49   etobicoke           129   430
  144   1:10:20.9   BARRY ARMSTRONG             m         30 to 39   campbellville     127.7   320
  145   1:11:36.7   MATTHEW WILES               m         19 to 29   markham           125.4   752
  146   1:12:07.3   BRAD HOLGATE                m         30 to 39   glen morris       124.5   342
  147   1:12:55.0   CASEY LEVENE                m         30 to 39   waterloo          123.2   575
  148   1:13:23.2   WALLY TYKOLIZ               m              50+   port collborne    122.4   382
  149   1:14:23.7   ALEKSANDRA KUNOVAC          f         40 to 49   burlington        138.1   251
  150   1:14:26.7   BRAD WOODWARD               m         30 to 39   hamilton          120.7   438
  151   1:15:03.1   ANNA TYKOLIZ                f              50+   port collborne    136.9   381
  152   1:15:48.6   MARK CUNNINGHAM             m         40 to 49   oakville          118.5   330
  153   1:15:49.8   DANIEL BOLLAND              m              50+   oakville          118.5   323
  154   1:16:27.1   MELISSA COOPER-VANDERBOLT   f         30 to 39   milton            134.4   529
  155   1:17:18.2   OWEN MARSHALL               m         15 to 18   mississauga       116.2   362
  156   1:18:12.3   MIKE BABY                   m              50+   oakville          114.9   211
    0         dnf   ANDRE DIGENOVA              m         30 to 39   norval                    753
    0         dnf   CONRAD WINTERS              m              50+   oakville                  281
    0         dnf   JASON RASHOTTE              m         30 to 39   hamilton                  368
    0         dnf   MICHAEL FRYER               m              50+   oakville                  297
    0         dnf   NEIL VAN ANDEL              m         30 to 39   georgetown                272


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:27:39.3   AUSTEN ERCOLINO             m         19 to 29   milton              100   528
    2   0:28:05.0   WILLIAM CONN                m         15 to 18   burlington         98.5   740
    3   0:28:24.9   WILL THIES                  m         11 to 14   fenwick            97.3   591
    4   0:28:59.6   ALEX MCQUIGGIN              m         11 to 14   cambridge          95.4   554
    5   0:29:21.3   BRIAN LAWRENCE              m              50+   milton             94.2   601
    6   0:29:24.0   EVAN SZEMECZKO              m         11 to 14   burlington         94.1   604
    7   0:29:33.8   ALBERT TAYLOR               m         11 to 14   cambridge          93.5   550
    8   0:29:37.5   ROBERT BALANESCU            m         11 to 14   maple              93.4   560
    9   0:29:40.1   NICOLE WIERSMA              f         11 to 14   burlington          100   539
   10   0:30:01.4   CHRIS MARTIN-ROOT           m         40 to 49   new dundee         92.1   577
   11   0:30:02.9   GARY MAYBURY                m         40 to 49   georgetown           92   579
   12   0:30:03.8   STEWIE JONES                m         11 to 14   kitchener            92   611
   13   0:30:04.6   PAUL MCCARTNEY              m         40 to 49   milton             91.9   510
   14   0:30:05.4   SOPHIE BRADBURY             f         11 to 14   hamilton           98.6   511
   15   0:30:11.8   EMMA MARIE ELISEI           f     10 and under   milton             98.3   632
   16   0:30:21.4   CALEB AHN                   m         11 to 14   burlington         91.1   526
   17   0:30:22.8   NIKKA KAUFMAN               f         11 to 14   oakville           97.7   537
   18   0:30:24.7   CRAIG KAUFMAN               m         40 to 49   oakville           90.9   536
   19   0:30:30.3   WESTLEY MARTIN-ROOT         m         11 to 14   new dundee         90.7   578
   20   0:30:32.8   FERNANDO MINI               m         40 to 49   oakville           90.5   546
   21   0:30:37.0   COLE DEMPSTER               m         11 to 14   rockwood           90.3   600
   22   0:31:00.4   MIMMO GALLO                 m              50+   milton             89.2   570
   23   0:31:01.7   GREYSON SMIAROWSKI          m         11 to 14   burlington         89.1   504
   24   0:31:08.7   ANTOINE BERGERON            m         11 to 14   oakville           88.8   512
   25   0:31:13.2   BRADY STEWART               m         11 to 14   oakville           88.6   559
   26   0:31:34.0   WILLIAM BIBIC               m         11 to 14   mississauga        87.6   603
   27   0:31:39.4   ETHAN COOKE                 m         11 to 14   ayr                87.4   563
   28   0:31:46.8   ALEX MATEI                  m     10 and under   mississauga          87   542
   29   0:31:53.5   RYAN HAYDAR                 m         40 to 49   rockwood           86.7   616
   30   0:31:55.6   JAVAN HILL                  m         11 to 14   cambridge          86.6   555
   31   0:32:01.2   KURT SCHULTZ                m         11 to 14   milton             86.4   556
   32   0:32:15.7   STEVE ERCOLINO              m              50+   milton             85.7   527
   33   0:32:20.2   ALESSI EMMENEGGER           f         11 to 14   toronto            91.7   505
   34   0:32:30.4   ALEXANDER SICOE             m         11 to 14   milton             85.1   522
   35   0:32:48.6   TREVOR RAYNARD              m     10 and under   belgrave           84.3   582
   36   0:32:50.4   GABRIEL RON LLERAS          m         15 to 18   oakvile            84.2   540
   37   0:32:59.8   BEN FOGT                    m         11 to 14   georgetown         83.8   517
   38   0:33:03.4   ANNIKA STEL                 f         11 to 14   burlington         89.8   551
   39   0:33:07.8   MATTEO MINI                 m     10 and under   oakville           83.5   547
   40   0:33:14.6   JARED RAUWERDA              m     10 and under   hamilton           83.2   509
   41   0:33:35.0   SHELDON DREWITT             m     10 and under   guelph             82.3   558
   42   0:33:36.9   KATHERINE CUFF              f         40 to 49   ancaster           88.3   564
   43   0:33:40.3   TYSON NG                    m         11 to 14   oakville           82.1   734
   44   0:33:51.7   LEVI FOX                    m         11 to 14   burlington         81.7   569
   45   0:34:11.5   SHARON HARRISON             f         40 to 49   halton hills       86.8   541
   46   0:34:26.7   CARRIE RUSSELL              f         19 to 29   etobicoke          86.1   584
   47   0:34:28.4   RILEY MACDONALD             m         15 to 18   ayr                80.2   608
   48   0:34:30.4   NICHOLAS BRUCE              m         11 to 14   milton             80.1   549
   49   0:34:36.3   DEACON HAYDAR               m         11 to 14   rockwood           79.9   617
   50   0:35:02.7   ALEJANDRA BOYER             f         19 to 29   georgetown         84.7   562
   51   0:35:20.7   ELSA BOYDEN                 f         40 to 49   oakville           83.9   597
   52   0:35:36.2   DAVE LOWREY                 m              50+   oakville           77.7   576
   53   0:35:38.5   TRISTAN TRANT               m         11 to 14   georgetown         77.6   593
   54   0:36:28.3   RON CLIFTON                 m              50+   brampton           75.8   532
   55   0:36:31.8   SERGE SAVOIE                m         40 to 49   etobicoke          75.7   518
   56   0:36:55.0   PAUL BALANESCU              m     10 and under   maple              74.9   722
   57   0:37:12.3   LYDIA STEL                  f         11 to 14   burlington         79.7   552
   58   0:37:29.4   CHLOE EMMENEGGER            f         15 to 18   toronto            79.1   506
   59   0:37:30.6   GRANT LAWES                 m              50+   oakville           73.7   501
   60   0:38:28.8   JENNA RUSSELL               f         19 to 29   toronto            77.1   615
   61   0:38:40.5   NICHOLAS ST-JEAN            m         11 to 14   hamilton           71.5   723
   62   0:38:48.9   ETHAN SILVERTHORN           m     10 and under   cambridge          71.2   514
   63   0:38:49.8   JULIA SILVERTHORN           f         30 to 39   cambridge          76.4   513
   64   0:38:55.8   JENNIFER AHLUWALIA          f         40 to 49   milton             76.2   596
   65   0:39:23.1   GAIL DIAMOND                f         40 to 49   campbellville      75.3   566
   66   0:39:24.7   ROHAN BURKE                 m     10 and under   oakville           70.2   525
   67   0:39:25.9   ALYSON HAYDAR               f         30 to 39   rockwood           75.2   701
   68   0:39:27.0   JEFF BURKE                  m         40 to 49   oakville           70.1   519
   69   0:40:01.3   GARY GOMEZ                  m         30 to 39   milton             69.1   614
   70   0:40:05.2   JOSEF SCHATZMANN            m         11 to 14   milton               69   585
   71   0:41:28.5   SHONA RYCE                  f         40 to 49   georgetown         71.5   543
   72   0:42:15.5   KATHLEEN VANDERBOLT         f     10 and under   milton             70.2   531
   73   0:43:50.2   SYDNEY MCGUIRE              f         11 to 14   burlington         67.7   598
   74   0:44:21.8   ISAAC FORD                  m     10 and under   burlington         62.3   568
   75   0:44:39.2   ALISON VANDERBOLT           f         11 to 14   milton             66.4   530
   76   0:44:42.7   MARC GERVAIS                m         30 to 39   kitchener          61.9   571
   77   0:46:06.5   AMANDA GAZZOLA              f         30 to 39   guelph             64.3   751
   78   0:48:13.0   CHRISTINE WOOD              f         40 to 49   mississauga        61.5   594
    0         dnf   DALE KANIS                  m         40 to 49   guelph                    534


Race: BEGINNER RACE
===================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:19:20.8   JACOB COAKLEY               m         11 to 14   burlington           50   726
    2   0:19:36.6   RYAN GOARD                  m         11 to 14   oakville           49.3   728
    3   0:19:40.7   MATEI LOCKA                 m         11 to 14   oakville           49.2   715
    4   0:20:08.2   JUAN PLAZAS                 m         15 to 18   burlington           48   711
    5   0:20:20.0   NOAH BATRYNCHUK             m         11 to 14   oakville           47.6   738
    6   0:20:39.8   NOLAN MCGUIRE               m     10 and under   burlington         46.8   736
    7   0:21:06.3   ANDREI LUNGU                m     10 and under   milton             45.8   705
    8   0:21:14.7   JENNIFER SHILLINGFORD       f         40 to 49   milton               50   724
    9   0:21:16.7   ANDRES PLAZAS               m         40 to 49   burlington         45.5   710
   10   0:21:30.7   PIM DE KONING               m     10 and under   dundas               45   706
   11   0:22:18.3   CONNOR HAMILTON             m         11 to 14   milton             43.4   713
   12   0:22:44.1   EMILIE GOARD                f         11 to 14   oakville           46.7   729
   13   0:22:57.5   LEIGHTON UNDERHILL          f     10 and under   hamilton           46.3   702
   14   0:23:06.7   PHILLIP DUKO                m     10 and under   mississauga        41.9   718
   15   0:23:14.9   JACOB STICKLAND             m     10 and under   oakville           41.6   735
   16   0:23:44.9   JAMIE HANNESON              m         11 to 14   burlington         40.7   703
   17   0:24:47.9   ALEX CURTIS                 m         11 to 14   milton               39   599
   18   0:26:01.6   LUKE CORTES                 m     10 and under   oakville           37.2   754
   19   0:26:15.7   DOMINIKA KOLODENKO          f     10 and under   oakville           40.5   714
   20   0:26:19.6   CLAIRE HILL                 f     10 and under   cambridge          40.3   704
   21   0:27:14.8   BENJAMIN BOYDEN             m     10 and under   oakville           35.5   737
   22   0:29:04.4   JUSTYN STEWART              m     10 and under   waterdown          33.3   709
   23   0:29:08.3   CAROLINA LLERAS             f         40 to 49   oakville           36.5   717
   24   0:29:31.4   PATRICIA HERNANDEZ          f              50+   burlington           36   712
   25   0:30:13.4   COLE SHILLINGFORD           m     10 and under   milton               32   721
   26   0:30:55.5   ETHAN MARTIN-ROOT           m     10 and under   new dundee         31.3   733
   27   0:30:57.4   JOELLE MARTIN-ROOT          f         40 to 49   new dundee         34.3   732
   28   0:32:11.1   ANNABELLE SUMMACH           f     10 and under   waterdown            33   747
   29   0:35:28.0   JAMES CURRAN                m         11 to 14   milton             27.3   707
   30   0:48:00.6   ANALEIGH DA GAMA            f     10 and under   milton             22.1   742
    0         dnf   JOHNNY SUMMACH              m         11 to 14   waterdown                 748
    0         dnf   KYLE LANGENFELD             m     10 and under   oakville                  730


TimeStamp Saturday September 08, 2018  14:27:56