Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2018
==================================

Event:  EVENT #4, JUNE 12 2018
==============================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 365

Race: EXPERT RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:51:10.0   DAN SOUTER                  m         30 to 39   kitchener           300   115
    2   0:51:19.2   ERIK BOX                    m         30 to 39   milton            299.1    33
    3   0:52:44.1   ETHAN BELANGER              m         15 to 18   burlington        291.1    12
    4   0:53:44.5   JAMES FEDOSOV               m         19 to 29   guelph            285.6    83
    5   0:54:08.2   ONDREJ BENJIK               m         40 to 49   stoney creek      283.5   100
    6   0:54:32.8   CODY MURRAY                 m         30 to 39   guelph            281.4   103
    7   0:54:54.6   OSCAR CLARK                 m         15 to 18   rockwood          279.5    20
    8   0:54:55.4   JEFFREY ELIAS               m         19 to 29   guelph            279.5    26
    9   0:54:58.5   ERIC BULTHUIS               m         30 to 39   burlington        279.2    28
   10   0:55:20.9   COREY TREEN                 m         30 to 39   hamilton          277.3   149
   11   0:56:23.9   ROB STEL                    m         40 to 49   burlington        272.2    51
   12   0:56:24.3   BRENT FARGO                 m         40 to 49   waterdown         272.1   151
   13   0:56:26.3   JOHN TAYLOR                 m         40 to 49   cambridge           272    46
   14   0:56:34.4   KYLE BOORSMA                m         30 to 39   guelph            271.3   148
   15   0:57:35.1   JAMIE BURR                  m         30 to 39   guelph            266.6    75
   16   0:57:36.2   ERIC FROST                  m         15 to 18   milton            266.5    19
   17   0:57:37.1   CARLOS ARNAIZ               m              50+   etobicoke         266.4    68
   18   0:58:00.0   KEVIN SUNDBERG              m         40 to 49   kitchener         264.7    99
   19   0:58:03.6   LUKE VALENTI                m         11 to 14   orangeville       264.4   118
   20   0:58:15.5   MIKE MAYNE                  m         19 to 29   toronto           263.5   228
   21   0:58:16.6   CHRIS LAM                   m         19 to 29   milton            263.4    23
   22   0:58:19.2   MITCHELL MCCURRY            m         15 to 18   waterloo          263.2    97
   23   0:58:38.0   ROBERT SCHULTZ              m              50+   milton            261.8    60
   24   0:58:42.3   MARTIN MOBACH               m              50+   dundas            261.5   135
   25   0:59:07.4   NICOLE BRADBURY             f         15 to 18   hamilton            300    10
   26   0:59:08.2   GRAHAM MCDOUGALL            m         19 to 29   kitchener         259.6   126
   27   0:59:08.6   JODY BATRYNCHUK             m         40 to 49   oakville          259.5   129
   28   0:59:29.6   DEREK LANTHIER              m         30 to 39   mississauga         258    94
   29   0:59:42.6   SCOTT FORD                  m         40 to 49   burlington        257.1    84
   30   0:59:57.1   NIGEL VIEIRA                m         30 to 39   waterloo            256   119
   31   1:00:32.5   ALBERT KLEINIKKINK          m              50+   kitchener         253.5    58
   32   1:00:48.0   DARYL WESTERVELD            m         19 to 29   paris             252.5   122
   33   1:01:07.4   ADAM DICIACCA               m         40 to 49   waterdown         251.1    81
   34   1:01:08.8   JOHN SUMMACH                m         40 to 49   waterdown           251   318
   35   1:01:09.7   DARRELL BIERMAN             m         40 to 49   cambridge           251    69
   36   1:01:12.9   HUDSON NG                   m         15 to 18   oakville          250.8   104
   37   1:01:14.4   SERGIY DUKO                 m         40 to 49   mississauga       250.7    62
   38   1:01:23.3   GERARD FOLEY                m              50+   halton hills        250    57
   39   1:01:24.5   JOHN DUFFETT                m         30 to 39   hamilton            250    48
   40   1:01:25.8   NICK BELLINGSHAUSEN         m         19 to 29   oakville          249.9   130
   41   1:01:27.0   MICHAEL ORSAN               m         40 to 49   cambridge         249.8    17
   42   1:01:29.3   LISA HUTSON                 f         40 to 49   west montrose     288.5    87
   43   1:01:49.3   GORDON DREWITT              m         40 to 49   guelph            248.3    65
   44   1:01:50.2   RYAN TRANT                  m         40 to 49   georgetown        248.2   610
   45   1:01:51.2   JIRI MILDNER                m         30 to 39   georgetown        248.2    85
   46   1:01:57.5   SCOTT BEEDHAM               m         19 to 29   fergus            247.7   133
   47   1:01:58.7   JACK WIERTELAK              m         30 to 39   oakville          247.7   123
   48   1:02:00.1   CHRIS STONE                 m         40 to 49   baden             247.6   116
   49   1:02:01.9   FRANCIS BOYER               m         19 to 29   georgetown        247.5    71
   50   1:02:19.4   ALLAN MANDERLA              m              50+   burlington        246.3    92
   51   1:02:29.4   HAL JUDD                    m              50+   toronto           245.6   138
   52   1:02:33.0   MJ GRODSKI                  m         40 to 49   burlington        245.4    31
   53   1:02:42.7   DAVID ARNOLD                m         40 to 49   milton            244.8    32
   54   1:02:43.8   EVAN GOODWIN                m         40 to 49   georgetown        244.7    34
   55   1:02:44.8   ADAM GIBSON                 m         19 to 29   guelph            244.6    27
   56   1:02:59.2   DAN VACCA                   m         40 to 49   hamilton          243.7     2
   57   1:03:00.7   CHRIS FUNSTON               m         30 to 39   baden             243.6    86
   58   1:03:31.7   CARL BALZER                 m         40 to 49   waterdown         241.6   128
   59   1:03:37.4   CHRISTIAN EILERS            m         30 to 39   kitchener         241.3    25
   60   1:03:39.4   MARK JEFFREY                m         30 to 39   ancaster          241.1   147
   61   1:03:44.5   MARC BEISHEIM               m              50+   mississauga       240.8    40
   62   1:03:45.8   MATT CASSELL                m         19 to 29   hamilton          240.7    47
   63   1:03:47.9   MIKE VAN DER VALK           m         30 to 39   milton            240.6   150
   64   1:03:49.3   BRETT BULLOCK               m         19 to 29   newmarket         240.5    73
   65   1:03:59.6   CRAIG RIGBY                 m         19 to 29   cambridge         239.9    61
   66   1:04:09.5   JARED BOURQUE               m         19 to 29   sarnia            239.2   324
   67   1:04:13.8   GINO D'AMARIO               m         30 to 39   burlington          239    38
   68   1:04:42.2   STEPHEN PENNER              m         30 to 39   georgetown        237.2    13
   69   1:04:51.4   STEVEN THOMAS               m         19 to 29   kitchener         236.7    63
   70   1:04:55.6   PAUL FRANCIS                m              50+   burlington        236.4     3
   71   1:05:03.0   JAVIER TRIVINO              m         30 to 39   mississauga         236    41
   72   1:05:05.1   ROB HILL                    m         40 to 49   cambridge         235.8     9
   73   1:05:14.9   ALEX PORCH                  m         19 to 29   dundas            235.3   213
   74   1:05:16.2   ELIZABETH KRAWCHUK          f         40 to 49   georgetown        271.8    36
   75   1:05:19.8   MICHEL SABOURIN             m              50+   brampton            235    11
   76   1:05:20.1   BRUCE MCCURRY               m         40 to 49   waterloo          234.9   102
   77   1:05:20.3   MIKE BELANGER               m         40 to 49   burlington        234.9    14
   78   1:05:27.7   JERRY SMIAROWSKI            m         40 to 49   burlington        234.5     4
   79   1:05:28.2   TYLER HUTSON                m         11 to 14   west montrose     234.5   406
   80   1:06:21.4   SETH STEWART                m         40 to 49   waterdown         231.3    35
   81   1:06:21.9   GRANT STEWART               m         15 to 18   waterdown         231.3    30
   82   1:06:29.7   ADAM ZIETARA                m              50+   milton            230.8    45
   83   1:06:34.3   AARON LAING                 m         40 to 49   burlington        230.6    42
   84   1:06:36.2   DAVID CHESSER               m         30 to 39   toronto           230.5    77
   85   1:06:53.5   ALEX GEISEL                 m         30 to 39   cambridge         229.5    64
   86   1:06:58.6   LORENZ CALCAGNO             m              50+   guelph            229.2    88
   87   1:07:00.6   MARK VISSER                 m         30 to 39   georgetown        229.1   121
   88   1:07:01.5   GARY JACOMBS                m              50+   hamilton            229    89
   89   1:07:30.0   WILL ABELL                  m         19 to 29   heidelberg        227.4   146
   90   1:07:37.9   NIAL FISHER                 m         40 to 49   cambridge           227    50
   91   1:08:21.5   MARC SINCLAIR               m         19 to 29   dundas            224.6    98
   92   1:08:43.5   ADRIAN KLEINIKKINK          m         19 to 29   kitchener         223.4    24
   93   1:08:54.1   JEFF FLAMING                m         40 to 49   mississauga       222.8   334
   94   1:09:07.5   GREG SCOTT                  m              50+   mississauga       222.1     5
   95   1:09:17.5   DAVID OGRYZLO               m              50+   oakville          221.5   106
   96   1:09:31.1   RICHARD WIERSMA             m         40 to 49   burlington        220.8    39
   97   1:09:31.4   STEPHEN KAO                 m         30 to 39   milton            220.8   268
   98   1:10:11.3   MATTHEW ANNAN               m         30 to 39   georgetown        218.7    67
   99   1:11:04.7   ADRIAN KLISZ                m         30 to 39   kitchener           216    56
  100   1:12:56.7   PAUL WOOD                   m         40 to 49   mississauga       210.4    43
  101   1:13:01.9   ANDY RATH                   m              50+   kitchener         210.2   199
  102   1:13:19.6   MICHAEL LUTSKY              m         30 to 39   mississauga       209.3    96
  103   1:14:26.8   STEPHEN BURNSIDE            m              50+   milton            206.2     8
  104   1:15:10.0   STEPHEN PAHUTA              m         30 to 39   toronto           204.2   107
  105   1:15:37.2   ED PYPKER                   m              50+   guelph-eramosa      203   140
  106   1:16:07.7   DANIEL LEGARE               m              50+   mississauga       201.6   354
    0         dnf   BRIAN PEDERSEN              m         40 to 49   kitchener                  59
    0         dnf   CARL NG                     m         40 to 49   oakville                  105
    0         dnf   CYRIL MONTRICHARD           m         40 to 49   hamilton                   52
    0         dnf   JANEL SAUDER                f         19 to 29   guelph                    112
    0         dnf   KEN RUCKSTUHL               m         30 to 39   kitchener                 109


Race: SPORT RACE
================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:39:09.4   MYLES PATRIQUIN             m         15 to 18   oakville            200   367
    2   0:39:09.6   DEREK HAMILTON              m         40 to 49   milton              200   248
    3   0:40:10.8   ANATOLIY DUKO               m         15 to 18   mississauga       194.9   307
    4   0:40:24.1   MARK D GRODSKI              m         15 to 18   burlington        193.8   252
    5   0:40:46.2   IAN REINKE                  m         15 to 18   ancaster          192.1   369
    6   0:40:47.8   CHARLES BERGERON            m         11 to 14   oakville            192   221
    7   0:40:48.1   HENDRIK WIERSMA             m         11 to 14   burlington        191.9   265
    8   0:40:53.2   TODD WILSON                 m         40 to 49   mississauga       191.5   217
    9   0:40:58.4   ETHAN KLEINIKKINK           m         11 to 14   kitchener         191.1   348
   10   0:41:00.7   JOHN HUGHES                 m              50+   toronto           190.9   210
   11   0:41:09.9   ZACH HANNAH                 m         19 to 29   limehouse         190.2   230
   12   0:41:20.7   JASON RASHOTTE              m         30 to 39   hamilton          189.4   368
   13   0:41:23.0   STEVE LLOYD                 m         40 to 49   oakville          189.2   229
   14   0:41:29.4   JASON ELISEI                m         11 to 14   milton            188.8   273
   15   0:41:29.6   BRETT RAMDEEN               m         40 to 49   oakville          188.7   255
   16   0:41:57.1   CHRISTOPHER WOOD            m         40 to 49   milton            186.7   232
   17   0:42:10.0   GREGORY CUFF                m         15 to 18   ancaster          185.7   298
   18   0:42:36.3   FLAVIO GONZAGA              m         30 to 39   woodbridge        183.8   339
   19   0:42:48.2   MICHAEL O'ROURKE            m         30 to 39   toronto             183   392
   20   0:42:53.3   GEORGE BALLA                m         40 to 49   erin              182.6   403
   21   0:42:53.7   SANDRO GHEZZI               m              50+   mississauga       182.6   260
   22   0:43:10.1   JACOB CLAESSENS             m         19 to 29   guelph            181.4   314
   23   0:43:41.8   TROY GIBEAU                 m         40 to 49   erin              179.2   337
   24   0:43:43.4   STAN KLEINIKKINK            m         40 to 49   kitchener         179.1   347
   25   0:43:44.9   TREVOR HUNTER               m         30 to 39   toronto             179   282
   26   0:43:52.3   CLINTON WEBSTER             m         40 to 49   milton            178.5   296
   27   0:43:56.0   KEATON WOOD                 m         15 to 18   ancaster          178.3   390
   28   0:44:15.0   GORAN GAGIC                 m         30 to 39   kitchener           177   240
   29   0:44:25.5   KIARA LYLYK                 f         11 to 14   guelph              200   219
   30   0:44:27.1   ROB LIGUORI                 m         30 to 39   mississauga       176.2   247
   31   0:44:28.4   HEATHER LYLYK               f         40 to 49   guelph            199.8   225
   32   0:44:29.8   ROD MESSNER                 m              50+   elora               176   365
   33   0:44:31.6   TREVOR SHEPHERD             m         40 to 49   stoney creek      175.9   206
   34   0:44:31.8   NOAH DICIACCA               m         15 to 18   waterdown         175.9   332
   35   0:44:32.2   RUSS PATRIQUIN              m              50+   oakville          175.8   366
   36   0:44:33.0   ERIC OGRYZLO                m         11 to 14   oakville          175.8   398
   37   0:44:47.1   JENNIFER HOGG               f         19 to 29   guelph            198.4   428
   38   0:45:04.9   RAFAEL OLEJNICZAK           m         40 to 49   kitchener         173.7   313
   39   0:45:13.4   CHRISTOPHER JAGER           m         40 to 49   oakville          173.2   414
   40   0:45:21.4   FREDERIC BERGERON           m         30 to 39   oakville          172.7   220
   41   0:45:22.5   JENNIFER LAROCQUE           f         40 to 49   waterdown         195.8   294
   42   0:45:29.7   BRYDEN TAIT                 m         40 to 49   carlisle          172.1   201
   43   0:45:31.3   MICHAEL FRYER               m              50+   oakville            172   297
   44   0:45:36.3   SEBASTIAN KOWDRYSH          m         15 to 18   mississauga       171.7   244
   45   0:45:52.7   ANDREW CABRAL               m         30 to 39   milton            170.7   258
   46   0:46:00.8   MIKE MCINTOSH               m         40 to 49   oakville          170.2   277
   47   0:46:04.2   MARIUSZ CHODOREK            m         40 to 49   milton              170   305
   48   0:46:05.4   DAVID GIRARD                m         30 to 39   oakville          169.9   500
   49   0:46:06.5   NICK MAGALAS                m         30 to 39   hamilton          169.8   311
   50   0:46:07.8   GENA WIERSMA                f         40 to 49   burlington        192.6   264
   51   0:46:10.2   IAN WHENHAM                 m         40 to 49   georgetown        169.6   388
   52   0:46:11.8   WIL GOMEZ                   m         30 to 39   milton            169.5   249
   53   0:46:13.7   ALEJANDRO ROJAS             m         11 to 14   mississauga       169.4   370
   54   0:46:15.5   STEVE WALL                  m              50+   mississauga       169.3   386
   55   0:46:31.0   KATIE OZOLINS               f         30 to 39   milton              191   317
   56   0:46:32.6   HARRY NANES                 m         40 to 49   milton            168.3   202
   57   0:46:34.1   SAM BOYAJIAN                m         30 to 39   burlington        168.2   290
   58   0:46:35.5   DANIEL MATEI                m         40 to 49   mississauga       168.1   242
   59   0:46:43.8   DANILO CAICEDO              m         40 to 49   oakville          167.6   325
   60   0:46:50.5   JULIAN D'ERRICO             m         30 to 39   milton            167.2   306
   61   0:47:09.4   DAVE PETERS                 m              50+   oakville          166.1   400
   62   0:47:09.7   NICHOLAS LUBBE              m         19 to 29   mississauga         166   359
   63   0:47:10.0   DANIEL CHANCEY              m         30 to 39   missauaga           166   271
   64   0:47:38.6   PATRICK MCGUIRE             m         40 to 49   burlington        164.4   399
   65   0:47:40.8   ROBERT ROSE                 m              50+   oakville          164.2   237
   66   0:47:41.2   DEAN ST-GERMAIN             m         40 to 49   waterloo          164.2   374
   67   0:47:41.6   TYLER ELLERBECK             m         19 to 29   oakville          164.2   426
   68   0:47:43.0   BRENDAN KENALTY             m         40 to 49   oakville          164.1   346
   69   0:47:45.4   JACK PITTENS                m              50+   waterdown           164   214
   70   0:47:57.5   JOE LEVINE                  m              50+   oakville          163.3   416
   71   0:47:58.9   DAVID HAMILTON              m         40 to 49   oakville          163.2   340
   72   0:48:00.1   BRUCE BANFIELD              m         30 to 39   rockwood          163.1   289
   73   0:48:01.3   LAURA WALKER                f         40 to 49   georgetown          185   209
   74   0:48:03.1   LUCAS LUBBE                 m         15 to 18   mississauga         163   357
   75   0:48:04.9   ALEX ROBERTS                m         15 to 18   ancaster          162.9   291
   76   0:48:09.1   JOHN BERMAN                 m              50+   oakville          162.6   300
   77   0:48:10.8   LUKE FOX                    m         40 to 49   burlington        162.5   335
   78   0:48:12.8   BRENDAN JR KENALTY          m         15 to 18   oakville          162.4   345
   79   0:48:22.1   VITALIY KOLODENKO           m         30 to 39   oakville          161.9   349
   80   0:48:24.0   STEVEN SHILLINGFORD         m         40 to 49   milton            161.8   295
   81   0:48:33.6   STEVE BATOR                 m              50+   mississauga       161.3   322
   82   0:48:38.2   ROB RUSSELL                 m         40 to 49   georgetown          161    76
   83   0:48:53.0   PIETER LUBBE                m              50+   mississauga       160.2   358
   84   0:48:56.0   JOSH CLAYTON                m         30 to 39   stoney creek        160   328
   85   0:49:07.4   JOSE MOLINA                 m         19 to 29   burlington        159.4   234
   86   0:49:12.4   JASON FILICE                m         30 to 39   milton            159.1   269
   87   0:49:40.8   SERENA GRODSKI              f         15 to 18   burlington        178.8   253
   88   0:49:43.1   DANIEL BOLLAND              m              50+   oakville          157.5   323
   89   0:49:43.5   MARTIN GLEDHILL             m              50+   hamilton          157.5   412
   90   0:49:45.5   ANDRE HUENIKEN              m              50+   guelph            157.4   292
   91   0:49:45.9   AIMEE GRODSKI               f         40 to 49   burlington        178.5   284
   92   0:49:46.2   DAVE MANSON                 m         30 to 39   morriston         157.3   395
   93   0:49:47.4   DERRICK NEELANDS            m              50+   milton            157.3   276
   94   0:49:48.4   PETER KUNTZ                 m              50+   oakville          157.2   396
   95   0:50:31.3   TREVOR KLEINIKKINK          m         11 to 14   kitchener           155   573
   96   0:50:32.8   KELLY LEGGE                 f         40 to 49   guelph            175.8   355
   97   0:50:51.5   JOHN CHURCH                 m              50+   burlington          154   233
   98   0:51:00.9   HAYLEY PARENT               f         15 to 18   burlington        174.2   222
   99   0:51:02.7   GRANT BOYDEN                m              50+   oakville          153.4   739
  100   0:51:09.1   GLEN STORRIE                m              50+   burlington        153.1   216
  101   0:51:19.9   ALESSANDRO POLLONI          m         11 to 14   waterloo          152.6   580
  102   0:51:20.8   IAN CAMERON                 m              50+   petersburg        152.5   326
  103   0:51:22.5   DAVID VALENTI               m         40 to 49   orangeville       152.4   383
  104   0:51:51.0   LARRY RICHARDSON            m              50+   campbellville       151   280
  105   0:52:10.4   BRIAN VIVEIROS              m         40 to 49   ancaster          150.1   431
  106   0:52:12.2   MARK BUCKAWAY               m              50+   waterloo            150   377
  107   0:52:15.6   EMILIE SCHATZMANN           f         11 to 14   milton              170   372
  108   0:52:40.4   LUCAS GOERTZ                m         11 to 14   waterloo          148.7   520
  109   0:52:42.0   KEVIN GOERTZ                m         40 to 49   waterloo          148.6   521
  110   0:52:57.0   STEPHEN VAN KLINK           m         40 to 49   georgetown        147.9   275
  111   0:53:19.9   BEN JENKIN                  m         30 to 39   milton            146.8   212
  112   0:53:30.4   STEPHEN POLLONI             m         40 to 49   waterloo          146.4   393
  113   0:53:30.8   MATTEO POLLONI              m         11 to 14   waterloo          146.3   581
  114   0:53:31.6   WILLIAM VAN ROOSENDAAL      m              50+   oakville          146.3   256
  115   0:53:43.1   SCOTT CORNWALL              m              50+   heidelberg        145.8   409
  116   0:53:44.0   ALBERT SANZ                 m         40 to 49   oakville          145.7   299
  117   0:54:38.6   JEFF GLAVES                 m              50+   grimsby           143.3   338
  118   0:54:38.9   TRENT CLAESSENS             m         15 to 18   guelph            143.3   315
  119   0:54:39.2   JOHN HANRIGHT               m         30 to 39   mississauga       143.3   231
  120   0:54:50.9   WESLEY FOGT                 m              50+   georgetown        142.8    16
  121   0:54:55.6   LUCAS RAUWERDA              m         11 to 14   hamilton          142.6   215
  122   0:55:01.5   GARRY PORTER                m              50+   mississauga       142.3   235
  123   0:55:04.1   KEVIN SIMARD                m         30 to 39   milton            142.2   424
  124   0:55:17.8   BOB ABELL                   m              50+   heidelberg        141.6   227
  125   0:55:37.1   DYLAN KITE                  m         19 to 29   kitchener         140.8   224
  126   0:55:44.0   LIZA RACINE                 f         40 to 49   oakville          159.4   223
  127   0:56:12.2   MARK CUNNINGHAM             m         40 to 49   oakville          139.3   330
  128   0:56:13.8   YULIYA LOCKA                f         30 to 39   oakville            158   254
  129   0:56:34.3   MELISSA COOPER-VANDERBOLT   f         30 to 39   milton            157.1   529
  130   0:56:41.4   ALEX MACDONALD              m              50+   oakville          138.1   218
  131   0:56:52.7   SHAW ATKINSON               m         40 to 49   mississauga       137.7   261
  132   0:58:28.1   ROBERT LAWTON               m         40 to 49   brantford         133.9   204
  133   0:58:40.7   CHRIS DAVID                 m         40 to 49   burlington        133.5   411
  134   0:58:45.3   MICHAEL HUANG               m         30 to 39   mississauga       133.3   343
  135   0:59:32.0   CARTER DAVID                m         15 to 18   burlington        131.5   238
  136   1:00:07.9   ANDREW WAITE                m         40 to 49   georgetown        130.2   308
  137   1:00:41.3   BARBARA FROST               f         40 to 49   milton            146.4   239
  138   1:01:31.4   BRAD HOLGATE                m         30 to 39   glen morris       127.3   342
  139   1:06:44.9   ALEKSANDRA KUNOVAC          f         40 to 49   burlington        133.1   251
  140   1:08:56.2   STEFANO FIORE-SEGANFREDDO   m         11 to 14   etobicoke         113.6   427
  141   1:08:59.0   GREGORY SEGANFREDDO         m         40 to 49   etobicoke         113.5   430
    0         dnf   ALYSSA MUISE                f         30 to 39   milton                    270
    0         dnf   BARRY ARMSTRONG             m         30 to 39   campbellville             320
    0         dnf   DAVID NOLF                  m         40 to 49   toronto                   405
    0         dnf   DAVID WARNEKE               m         40 to 49   burlington                432
    0         dnf   ERIK KRISTJANSON            m         40 to 49   burlington                285
    0         dnf   GEORGE THIES                m         40 to 49   fenwick                   376
    0         dnf   GRAHAM HENDERSON            m              50+   mississauga               304
    0         dnf   JEREMY BOCHENEK             m         19 to 29   hamilton                  207
    0         dnf   MADISON TAIT                f         15 to 18   carlisle                  203
    0         dnf   MARIUS ELISEI               m         40 to 49   milton                    283
    0         dnf   NOAH LEVINE                 m         15 to 18   oakville                  417


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:23:38.7   CAMERON VITEZ               m         15 to 18   oakville            100   545
    2   0:24:03.8   WILL THIES                  m         11 to 14   fenwick            98.3   591
    3   0:24:15.3   ALEX MCQUIGGIN              m         11 to 14   cambridge          97.5   554
    4   0:24:58.1   GARY MAYBURY                m         40 to 49   georgetown         94.7   579
    5   0:24:58.5   AUSTEN ERCOLINO             m         19 to 29   milton             94.7   528
    6   0:24:59.3   CALEB AHN                   m         11 to 14   burlington         94.6   526
    7   0:25:01.0   NICOLE WIERSMA              f         11 to 14   burlington          100   539
    8   0:25:11.9   ALBERT TAYLOR               m         11 to 14   cambridge          93.8   550
    9   0:25:21.4   SOPHIE BRADBURY             f         11 to 14   hamilton           98.7   511
   10   0:25:29.0   ROBERT BALANESCU            m         11 to 14   maple              92.8   560
   11   0:25:29.9   PAWEL BISTRAM               m         40 to 49   frisco             92.7   425
   12   0:25:38.3   CHARLIE KERRIGAN            m         11 to 14   oakville           92.2   607
   13   0:25:52.9   FERNANDO MINI               m         40 to 49   oakville           91.4   546
   14   0:25:55.6   MIMMO GALLO                 m              50+   milton             91.2   570
   15   0:25:56.9   NIKKA KAUFMAN               f         11 to 14   oakville           96.4   537
   16   0:25:58.6   CRAIG KAUFMAN               m         40 to 49   oakville             91   536
   17   0:26:28.8   ALYSSA WIERSMA              f         11 to 14   burlington         94.5   538
   18   0:26:32.9   COLE DEMPSTER               m         11 to 14   rockwood           89.1   600
   19   0:26:44.4   GREYSON SMIAROWSKI          m         11 to 14   burlington         88.4   504
   20   0:26:47.3   EMMA MARIE ELISEI           f     10 and under   milton             93.4   632
   21   0:26:48.9   ALEX MATEI                  m     10 and under   mississauga        88.2   542
   22   0:27:05.6   SHELDON DREWITT             m     10 and under   guelph             87.3   558
   23   0:27:08.1   GABRIEL RON LLERAS          m         15 to 18   oakvile            87.1   540
   24   0:27:14.2   MICHAEL VITEZ               m              50+   oakville           86.8   544
   25   0:27:15.1   WESTLEY MARTIN-ROOT         m         11 to 14   new dundee         86.8   578
   26   0:27:43.8   ANNIKA STEL                 f         11 to 14   burlington         90.2   551
   27   0:27:45.0   ANTOINE BERGERON            m         11 to 14   oakville           85.2   512
   28   0:27:47.8   ALEXANDER SICOE             m         11 to 14   milton             85.1   522
   29   0:27:48.9   JAVAN HILL                  m         11 to 14   cambridge            85   555
   30   0:27:50.3   CARRIE RUSSELL              f         19 to 29   etobicoke          89.9   584
   31   0:27:51.8   STEVE ERCOLINO              m              50+   milton             84.9   527
   32   0:28:07.1   MATTHEW DILLON              m         11 to 14   georgetown         84.1   557
   33   0:28:17.9   ALEX VOLANTE                m         15 to 18   oakville           83.6   613
   34   0:28:27.5   DALE KANIS                  m         40 to 49   guelph             83.1   534
   35   0:28:29.1   NICHOLAS BRUCE              m         11 to 14   milton               83   549
   36   0:28:40.2   ALESSI EMMENEGGER           f         11 to 14   toronto            87.3   505
   37   0:29:10.7   JARED RAUWERDA              m     10 and under   hamilton             81   509
   38   0:29:13.1   BEN FOGT                    m         11 to 14   georgetown         80.9   517
   39   0:29:23.6   CARTER HAYDAR               m         11 to 14   rockwood           80.4   503
   40   0:29:52.8   TREVOR RAYNARD              m     10 and under   belgrave           79.1   582
   41   0:29:57.0   KATHERINE CUFF              f         40 to 49   ancaster           83.5   564
   42   0:30:03.1   MATTEO MINI                 m     10 and under   oakville           78.7   547
   43   0:30:21.2   LEVI FOX                    m         11 to 14   burlington         77.9   569
   44   0:30:23.6   SHARON HARRISON             f         40 to 49   halton hills       82.3   541
   45   0:30:26.4   JENNIFER AHLUWALIA          f         40 to 49   milton             82.2   596
   46   0:30:46.8   SERGE SAVOIE                m         40 to 49   etobicoke          76.8   518
   47   0:31:14.2   ELSA BOYDEN                 f         40 to 49   oakville           80.1   597
   48   0:32:12.5   GRANT LAWES                 m              50+   oakville           73.4   501
   49   0:32:24.5   CHLOE EMMENEGGER            f         15 to 18   toronto            77.2   506
   50   0:33:04.9   CASEY LEVENE                m         30 to 39   waterloo           71.5   575
   51   0:33:51.7   RON CLIFTON                 m              50+   brampton           69.8   532
   52   0:34:20.4   LYDIA STEL                  f         11 to 14   burlington         72.9   552
   53   0:34:28.5   SANDRA SCOTT                f              50+   halton hills       72.6   586
   54   0:34:30.8   ALYSON HAYDAR               f         30 to 39   rockwood           72.5   701
   55   0:34:46.1   TRISTAN TRANT               m         11 to 14   georgetown           68   593
   56   0:34:58.4   PAUL BALANESCU              m     10 and under   maple              67.6   722
   57   0:35:20.1   OLIVER KINGS                m     10 and under   brantford          66.9   572
   58   0:35:37.0   ROHAN BURKE                 m     10 and under   oakville           66.4   525
   59   0:35:39.0   JEFF BURKE                  m         40 to 49   oakville           66.3   519
   60   0:35:59.5   CHRISTOPHER TESCHKE         m         30 to 39   kitchener          65.7   590
   61   0:36:15.8   JOSEF SCHATZMANN            m         11 to 14   milton             65.2   585
   62   0:37:08.3   NICHOLAS ST-JEAN            m         11 to 14   hamilton           63.7   723
   63   0:37:15.8   KIAN POULADI                m         15 to 18   oakville           63.5   741
   64   0:37:56.5   SYDNEY MCGUIRE              f         11 to 14   burlington         65.9   598
   65   0:39:09.9   JOELLE CURTIS               f         40 to 49   milton             63.9   565
   66   0:39:11.8   MARIA MONTRICHARD           f         11 to 14   hamilton           63.8   548
   67   0:39:20.9   RYAN BURT                   m         11 to 14   georgetown         60.1   535
   68   0:39:34.2   ISAAC FORD                  m     10 and under   burlington         59.8   568
   69   0:40:47.8   SHONA RYCE                  f         40 to 49   georgetown         61.3   543
   70   0:40:50.5   VANESSA MONTRICHARD         f         11 to 14   hamilton           61.3   553
   71   0:42:34.8   CHRISTINE WOOD              f         40 to 49   mississauga        58.8   594
    0         dnf   ETHAN COOKE                 m         11 to 14   ayr                       563
    0         dnf   TYSON NG                    m         11 to 14   oakville                  734


Race: BEGINNER RACE
===================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city             points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ==============   ======   ===
    1   0:19:28.8   JACOB COAKLEY               m         11 to 14   burlington           50   726
    2   0:20:23.4   NOLAN MCGUIRE               m     10 and under   burlington         47.8   736
    3   0:21:40.4   CAROLINA LLERAS             f         40 to 49   oakville             50   717
    4   0:22:15.4   PIM DE KONING               m     10 and under   dundas             43.8   706
    5   0:22:58.0   ANDREI LUNGU                m     10 and under   milton             42.4   705
    6   0:23:08.9   ALEX CURTIS                 m         11 to 14   milton             42.1   599
    7   0:23:26.1   JENNIFER SHILLINGFORD       f         40 to 49   milton             46.2   724
    8   0:23:34.3   MATEI LOCKA                 m         11 to 14   oakville           41.3   715
    9   0:23:38.2   LEIGHTON UNDERHILL          f     10 and under   hamilton           45.8   702
   10   0:23:42.7   JILL KERRIGAN               f         40 to 49   oakville           45.7   749
   11   0:23:46.8   SEBASTIAN MORILLO           m         15 to 18   oakville             41   750
   12   0:24:37.0   CONNOR HAMILTON             m         11 to 14   milton             39.6   713
   13   0:24:45.4   PAIGE KERRIGAN              f     10 and under   oakville           43.8   743
   14   0:25:00.8   JAMIE HANNESON              m         11 to 14   burlington         38.9   703
   15   0:25:02.1   PHILLIP DUKO                m     10 and under   mississauga        38.9   718
   16   0:25:29.8   CLAIRE HILL                 f     10 and under   cambridge          42.5   704
   17   0:25:30.9   JOHNNY SUMMACH              m         11 to 14   waterdown          38.2   748
   18   0:26:19.6   BENJAMIN BOYDEN             m     10 and under   oakville             37   737
   19   0:27:48.2   NOAH BATRYNCHUK             m         11 to 14   oakville             35   738
   20   0:28:15.1   DOMINIKA KOLODENKO          f     10 and under   oakville           38.4   714
   21   0:29:03.0   JUSTYN STEWART              m     10 and under   waterdown          33.5   709
   22   0:29:56.7   ETHAN MARTIN-ROOT           m     10 and under   new dundee         32.5   733
   23   0:29:58.2   JOELLE MARTIN-ROOT          f         40 to 49   new dundee         36.2   732
   24   0:32:24.7   COLE SHILLINGFORD           m     10 and under   milton             30.1   721
   25   0:32:59.0   RYDER BEATTIE               m     10 and under   waterloo           29.5   745
   26   0:34:45.0   ANNABELLE SUMMACH           f     10 and under   waterdown          31.2   747
   27   0:36:41.4   MASON BEATTIE               m     10 and under   waterloo           26.5   746
   28   0:39:08.8   ANALEIGH DA GAMA            f     10 and under   milton             27.7   742
   29   0:44:02.9   JAMES CURRAN                m         11 to 14   milton             22.1   707


TimeStamp Saturday September 08, 2018  14:26:22