Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2018
==================================

Event:  EVENT #3, JUNE 05 2018
==============================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 388

Race: EXPERT RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city               points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ================   ======   ===
    1   0:53:17.5   DAN SOUTER                  m         30 to 39   kitchener             300   115
    2   0:54:03.6   LEVI OGRYZLO                m         15 to 18   oakville            295.7   127
    3   0:54:07.1   ETHAN BELANGER              m         15 to 18   burlington          295.4    12
    4   0:54:56.4   GRANT STEWART               m         15 to 18   waterdown             291    30
    5   0:54:56.7   SETH STEWART                m         40 to 49   waterdown             291    35
    6   0:54:57.1   STU ALP                     m         30 to 39   ayr                 290.9   142
    7   0:55:12.2   OSCAR CLARK                 m         15 to 18   rockwood            289.6    20
    8   0:55:54.6   JEFFREY ELIAS               m         19 to 29   guelph                286    26
    9   0:55:55.7   SEBASTIAN GOMEZ             m         19 to 29   north york          285.9   145
   10   0:55:55.9   ERIC BULTHUIS               m         30 to 39   burlington          285.8    28
   11   0:56:21.1   JAMES BARKER                m         40 to 49   paris               283.7   132
   12   0:56:46.1   ROB SEALEY                  m         40 to 49   waterdown           281.6   110
   13   0:56:49.1   NATHAN SILVERTHORN          m         40 to 49   cambridge           281.4    15
   14   0:56:49.5   ROB STEL                    m         40 to 49   burlington          281.4    51
   15   0:56:49.9   JOHN TAYLOR                 m         40 to 49   cambridge           281.3    46
   16   0:56:53.6   CODY MURRAY                 m         30 to 39   guelph                281   103
   17   0:57:13.0   JAMIE BURR                  m         30 to 39   guelph              279.4    75
   18   0:57:28.0   CARLOS ARNAIZ               m              50+   etobicoke           278.2    68
   19   0:57:30.5   ONDREJ BENJIK               m         40 to 49   stoney creek          278   100
   20   0:58:58.4   KEVIN SUNDBERG              m         40 to 49   kitchener           271.1    99
   21   0:58:59.1   DAVID LABANCZ               m         40 to 49   waterdown             271   139
   22   0:58:59.8   CHRIS LAM                   m         19 to 29   milton                271    23
   23   0:59:00.5   DAVID CLARK                 m         40 to 49   rockwood            270.9    18
   24   0:59:04.7   NICOLE BRADBURY             f         15 to 18   hamilton              300    10
   25   0:59:05.0   JOCELYN STEL                f         15 to 18   burlington            300    49
   26   0:59:09.4   MARTIN MOBACH               m              50+   dundas              270.3   135
   27   0:59:13.4   ROBERT SCHULTZ              m              50+   milton                270    60
   28   0:59:30.4   MATT KINGS                  m         40 to 49   brantford           268.7    90
   29   0:59:34.0   JODY BATRYNCHUK             m         40 to 49   oakville            268.4   129
   30   0:59:34.3   SHAWN GOWER                 m         40 to 49   hamilton            268.4   136
   31   1:00:04.0   DEREK LANTHIER              m         30 to 39   mississauga         266.2    94
   32   1:00:57.8   GRAHAM MCDOUGALL            m         19 to 29   kitchener           262.3   126
   33   1:00:58.6   ALBERT KLEINIKKINK          m              50+   kitchener           262.2    58
   34   1:00:58.8   MICHAEL ORSAN               m         40 to 49   cambridge           262.2    17
   35   1:00:59.0   TOM KASPRZYK                m         40 to 49   st. george brant    262.2   134
   36   1:01:09.5   ERIC FROST                  m         15 to 18   milton              261.4    19
   37   1:01:54.1   JEFF SHIKAZE                m              50+   oakville            258.3   111
   38   1:01:55.0   SCOTT FORD                  m         40 to 49   burlington          258.2    84
   39   1:01:55.4   NIGEL VIEIRA                m         30 to 39   waterloo            258.2   119
   40   1:01:56.4   GORDON DREWITT              m         40 to 49   guelph              258.1    65
   41   1:02:04.7   RICHARD WIERSMA             m         40 to 49   burlington          257.5    39
   42   1:02:05.0   JOHN DUFFETT                m         30 to 39   hamilton            257.5    48
   43   1:02:05.8   SERGIY DUKO                 m         40 to 49   mississauga         257.5    62
   44   1:02:09.2   MITCHELL MCCURRY            m         15 to 18   waterloo            257.2    97
   45   1:02:18.3   CHRISTIAN EILERS            m         30 to 39   kitchener           256.6    25
   46   1:02:25.8   GERARD FOLEY                m              50+   halton hills        256.1    57
   47   1:02:42.4   NICK BELLINGSHAUSEN         m         19 to 29   oakville              255   130
   48   1:02:50.8   HAL JUDD                    m              50+   toronto             254.4   138
   49   1:02:51.6   CHRIS STONE                 m         40 to 49   baden               254.3   116
   50   1:02:51.9   DAN NICKS                   m         40 to 49   stoney creek        254.3   141
   51   1:02:52.4   MATT CASSELL                m         19 to 29   hamilton            254.3    47
   52   1:02:53.0   DARYL WESTERVELD            m         19 to 29   paris               254.2   122
   53   1:02:53.6   ADAM DICIACCA               m         40 to 49   waterdown           254.2    81
   54   1:03:05.2   DARRELL BIERMAN             m         40 to 49   cambridge           253.4    69
   55   1:03:27.3   MJ GRODSKI                  m         40 to 49   burlington            252    31
   56   1:03:41.2   ROBERT BLANCHET             m         30 to 39   dundas                251    70
   57   1:03:42.0   LISA HUTSON                 f         40 to 49   west montrose       278.2    87
   58   1:04:03.2   SCOTT BEEDHAM               m         19 to 29   fergus              249.6   133
   59   1:04:04.2   GUSTAVO AYALA               m         40 to 49   st catharines       249.5   114
   60   1:04:20.5   JACK WIERTELAK              m         30 to 39   oakville            248.5   123
   61   1:04:33.9   CHAD DAWSON                 m         19 to 29   cambridge           247.6    79
   62   1:04:36.2   ROB CLEMENTS                m              50+   etobicoke           247.5   143
   63   1:04:43.0   DAVID ARNOLD                m         40 to 49   milton                247    32
   64   1:04:50.1   DAN VACCA                   m         40 to 49   hamilton            246.6     2
   65   1:04:54.1   CHRIS FUNSTON               m         30 to 39   baden               246.3    86
   66   1:04:55.0   BRADY VINCENT               m         30 to 39   kitchener           246.3   120
   67   1:05:07.3   MARC SINCLAIR               m         19 to 29   dundas              245.5    98
   68   1:05:07.6   JIRI MILDNER                m         30 to 39   georgetown          245.5    85
   69   1:05:08.6   JANEL SAUDER                f         19 to 29   guelph              272.1   112
   70   1:05:22.8   ADAM GIBSON                 m         19 to 29   guelph              244.5    27
   71   1:05:24.1   MIKE BELANGER               m         40 to 49   burlington          244.5    14
   72   1:05:29.5   ADAM ZIETARA                m              50+   milton              244.1    45
   73   1:05:41.9   CRAIG RIGBY                 m         19 to 29   cambridge           243.3    61
   74   1:05:52.2   NIAL FISHER                 m         40 to 49   cambridge           242.7    50
   75   1:05:54.5   MIKE ARMSTRONG              m         40 to 49   burlington          242.6    53
   76   1:05:59.0   MARC BEISHEIM               m              50+   mississauga         242.3    40
   77   1:06:12.1   STEPHEN PENNER              m         30 to 39   georgetown          241.5    13
   78   1:06:14.4   MICHEL SABOURIN             m              50+   brampton            241.4    11
   79   1:06:16.5   ERIN KAUFMAN                f         40 to 49   oakville            267.4    37
   80   1:06:42.8   BRUCE MCCURRY               m         40 to 49   waterloo            239.6   102
   81   1:07:03.5   JERRY SMIAROWSKI            m         40 to 49   burlington          238.4     4
   82   1:07:08.2   ISAAC WYSSEN                m         19 to 29   clarksburg          238.1   124
   83   1:07:09.1   STEVEN THOMAS               m         19 to 29   kitchener           238.1    63
   84   1:07:46.4   DAVID CHESSER               m         30 to 39   toronto             235.9    77
   85   1:08:06.9   COULTER LEWIS               m         30 to 39   niagara falls       234.7    95
   86   1:08:18.9   SIMON STEVENSON             m              50+   milton                234    21
   87   1:08:37.4   GARY JACOMBS                m              50+   hamilton              233    89
   88   1:08:42.5   PAUL FRANCIS                m              50+   burlington          232.7     3
   89   1:08:43.7   JEFF FLAMING                m         40 to 49   mississauga         232.6   334
   90   1:09:18.0   STEPHEN KAO                 m         30 to 39   milton              230.7   268
   91   1:09:49.6   ALEX GEISEL                 m         30 to 39   cambridge             229    64
   92   1:10:03.0   ADRIAN KLEINIKKINK          m         19 to 29   kitchener           228.2    24
   93   1:10:04.2   AARON LAING                 m         40 to 49   burlington          228.2    42
   94   1:10:27.8   BRIAN PEDERSEN              m         40 to 49   kitchener           226.9    59
   95   1:10:59.4   SEAN TESCHKE                m         40 to 49   cambridge           225.2   117
   96   1:11:35.8   PAUL WOOD                   m         40 to 49   mississauga         223.3    43
   97   1:11:47.9   GREG SCOTT                  m              50+   mississauga         222.7     5
   98   1:12:02.5   MICHAEL LUTSKY              m         30 to 39   mississauga         221.9    96
   99   1:12:38.1   IAN BRISBIN                 m         40 to 49   hamilton            220.1    72
  100   1:14:44.9   ADRIAN KLISZ                m         30 to 39   kitchener           213.9    56
  101   1:16:19.0   MICHAEL PUCOVSKY            m         40 to 49   mississauga         209.5   108
  102   1:17:11.1   JAVIER TRIVINO              m         30 to 39   mississauga         207.1    41
  103   1:19:29.8   DANIEL LEGARE               m              50+   mississauga         201.1   354
  104   1:19:42.5   CARL NG                     m         40 to 49   oakville            200.6   105
  105   1:19:56.5   STEPHEN PAHUTA              m         30 to 39   toronto               200   107
  106   1:21:07.5   ED PYPKER                   m              50+   guelph-eramosa      197.1   140
  107   1:22:45.8   CARL BALZER                 m         40 to 49   waterdown           193.2   128
    0         dnf   BRETT BULLOCK               m         19 to 29   newmarket                    73
    0         dnf   BRIAN ANDRUCHOW             m         30 to 39   toronto                      66
    0         dnf   CYRIL MONTRICHARD           m         40 to 49   hamilton                     52
    0         dnf   DARREN DE RUITER            m         19 to 29   oakville                     93
    0         dnf   ERIC SOELBERG               m         40 to 49   toronto                     113
    0         dnf   KEN RUCKSTUHL               m         30 to 39   kitchener                   109
    0         dnf   MARK RODGERS                m         40 to 49   burlington                  144
    0         dnf   ROB HILL                    m         40 to 49   cambridge                     9


Race: SPORT RACE
================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city               points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ================   ======   ===
    1   0:39:34.1   CHRIS KORAB-LASKOWSKI       m         19 to 29   mississauga           200   351
    2   0:40:01.8   MARIUS ELISEI               m         40 to 49   milton              197.7   283
    3   0:40:20.3   MYLES PATRIQUIN             m         15 to 18   oakville            196.2   367
    4   0:40:40.5   MARK D GRODSKI              m         15 to 18   burlington          194.6   252
    5   0:40:41.7   ANATOLIY DUKO               m         15 to 18   mississauga         194.5   307
    6   0:40:42.0   DEREK HAMILTON              m         40 to 49   milton              194.4   248
    7   0:40:47.8   HENDRIK WIERSMA             m         11 to 14   burlington            194   265
    8   0:41:30.8   JOHN HUGHES                 m              50+   toronto             190.6   210
    9   0:41:32.0   CHARLES BERGERON            m         11 to 14   oakville            190.5   221
   10   0:41:33.9   TODD WILSON                 m         40 to 49   mississauga         190.4   217
   11   0:41:45.2   JASON RASHOTTE              m         30 to 39   hamilton            189.5   368
   12   0:41:46.5   CHRISTOPHER WOOD            m         40 to 49   milton              189.4   232
   13   0:41:48.4   JASON ELISEI                m         11 to 14   milton              189.3   273
   14   0:41:56.7   MARK TIMPSON                m         19 to 29   mississuga          188.7   420
   15   0:42:01.2   BRETT RAMDEEN               m         40 to 49   oakville            188.3   255
   16   0:42:48.9   ETHAN KLEINIKKINK           m         11 to 14   kitchener           184.8   348
   17   0:42:58.7   MICHAEL O'ROURKE            m         30 to 39   toronto             184.1   392
   18   0:43:02.1   STEVE LLOYD                 m         40 to 49   oakville            183.9   229
   19   0:43:26.9   NEALS VAN WELY              m         19 to 29   woodstock           182.1   384
   20   0:43:46.5   ALEJANDRO ROJAS             m         11 to 14   mississauga         180.8   370
   21   0:44:10.1   TROY GIBEAU                 m         40 to 49   erin                179.2   337
   22   0:44:11.2   SEAMUS BALL                 m         19 to 29   milton              179.1   333
   23   0:44:11.8   SANDRO GHEZZI               m              50+   mississauga         179.1   260
   24   0:44:14.6   GEORGE BALLA                m         40 to 49   erin                178.9   403
   25   0:44:27.5   MATTHEW GLENN               m         15 to 18   burlington            178   205
   26   0:44:30.1   ANDREW CABRAL               m         30 to 39   milton              177.8   258
   27   0:44:32.0   KEATON WOOD                 m         15 to 18   ancaster            177.7   390
   28   0:44:40.8   CLINTON WEBSTER             m         40 to 49   milton              177.1   296
   29   0:44:47.1   NOAH DICIACCA               m         15 to 18   waterdown           176.7   332
   30   0:44:55.8   JARED BOURQUE               m         19 to 29   sarnia              176.1   324
   31   0:45:34.0   ROD MESSNER                 m              50+   elora               173.7   365
   32   0:45:34.6   TREVOR HUNTER               m         30 to 39   toronto             173.6   282
   33   0:45:36.0   DARRYL BROOKS               m         40 to 49   stoney creek        173.5   402
   34   0:45:37.0   TREVOR SHEPHERD             m         40 to 49   stoney creek        173.5   206
   35   0:45:38.0   FULVIO TORTORELLA           m         30 to 39   oakville            173.4   378
   36   0:45:40.3   RUSS PATRIQUIN              m              50+   oakville            173.3   366
   37   0:45:45.2   TYLER HUTSON                m         11 to 14   west montrose         173   406
   38   0:45:54.0   MYLES HEWSTON               m         15 to 18   ancaster            172.4   316
   39   0:45:55.7   GORAN GAGIC                 m         30 to 39   kitchener           172.3   240
   40   0:45:57.1   FLAVIO GONZAGA              m         30 to 39   woodbridge          172.2   339
   41   0:46:22.4   ERIC OGRYZLO                m         11 to 14   oakville            170.7   398
   42   0:46:23.9   SEBASTIAN KOWDRYSH          m         15 to 18   mississauga         170.6   244
   43   0:46:40.7   CONRAD WINTERS              m              50+   oakville            169.5   281
   44   0:46:41.2   KIARA LYLYK                 f         11 to 14   guelph                200   219
   45   0:46:41.9   MARK JORDAN                 m         40 to 49   burlington          169.5   241
   46   0:46:44.3   HEATHER LYLYK               f         40 to 49   guelph              199.8   225
   47   0:46:46.7   FREDERIC BERGERON           m         30 to 39   oakville            169.2   220
   48   0:46:48.0   MIKE MCINTOSH               m         40 to 49   oakville            169.1   277
   49   0:46:49.5   MATTHEW SMITH               m         40 to 49   cambridge             169   226
   50   0:47:08.2   GEORGE THIES                m         40 to 49   fenwick             167.9   376
   51   0:47:09.1   MIKE MAYNE                  m         19 to 29   toronto             167.8   228
   52   0:47:09.5   ROBERTO D'ANGELO            m              50+   oakville            167.8   278
   53   0:47:10.5   HARRY NANES                 m         40 to 49   milton              167.8   202
   54   0:47:12.2   STEVE WALL                  m              50+   mississauga         167.7   386
   55   0:47:13.3   JACK PITTENS                m              50+   waterdown           167.6   214
   56   0:47:14.5   MARIUSZ CHODOREK            m         40 to 49   milton              167.5   305
   57   0:47:29.2   AVREY FERGUSON-DONALDSON    m         15 to 18   guelph              166.6   279
   58   0:47:32.1   GENA WIERSMA                f         40 to 49   burlington          196.4   264
   59   0:47:33.2   RANEN DAHAN                 m         19 to 29   guelph              166.4   331
   60   0:47:34.7   ZACK TRNKA                  m         19 to 29   waterdown           166.3   380
   61   0:47:41.3   WIL GOMEZ                   m         30 to 39   milton              165.9   249
   62   0:47:42.9   ALEX ROBERTS                m         15 to 18   ancaster            165.9   291
   63   0:47:44.1   BRYDEN TAIT                 m         40 to 49   carlisle            165.8   201
   64   0:47:58.3   JEREMY BOCHENEK             m         19 to 29   hamilton              165   207
   65   0:48:04.6   RAFAEL OLEJNICZAK           m         40 to 49   kitchener           164.6   313
   66   0:48:08.6   JAKOB BRAZEAU               m         11 to 14   acton               164.4   246
   67   0:48:12.1   ALEX PORCH                  m         19 to 29   dundas              164.2   213
   68   0:48:14.0   DAVID GIRARD                m         30 to 39   oakville            164.1   500
   69   0:48:18.6   STEVE BATOR                 m              50+   mississauga         163.8   322
   70   0:48:24.1   DAVID MCKAY                 m              50+   oakville            163.5   364
   71   0:48:24.5   JOHN BERMAN                 m              50+   oakville            163.5   300
   72   0:48:25.0   NICK MAGALAS                m         30 to 39   hamilton            163.5   311
   73   0:48:29.8   SAM BOYAJIAN                m         30 to 39   burlington          163.2   290
   74   0:49:04.6   LUCAS LUBBE                 m         15 to 18   mississauga         161.3   357
   75   0:49:16.3   STEVEN SHILLINGFORD         m         40 to 49   milton              160.6   295
   76   0:49:26.8   DERRICK NEELANDS            m              50+   milton                160   276
   77   0:49:29.6   JOSH CLAYTON                m         30 to 39   stoney creek        159.9   328
   78   0:49:46.8   MICHAEL HUANG               m         30 to 39   mississauga           159   343
   79   0:49:55.0   DANIEL BOLLAND              m              50+   oakville            158.5   323
   80   0:49:58.2   SCOTT HAWRELAK              m         40 to 49   toronto             158.4   413
   81   0:50:13.6   ROBERT ROSE                 m              50+   oakville            157.6   237
   82   0:50:21.4   BRUCE BANFIELD              m         30 to 39   rockwood            157.2   289
   83   0:50:22.8   PIETER LUBBE                m              50+   mississauga         157.1   358
   84   0:50:24.6   TREVOR KLEINIKKINK          m         11 to 14   kitchener             157   573
   85   0:50:27.8   DANILO CAICEDO              m         40 to 49   oakville            156.8   325
   86   0:50:34.1   HAYLEY PARENT               f         15 to 18   burlington          184.6   222
   87   0:50:36.9   MICHAEL FRYER               m              50+   oakville            156.4   297
   88   0:50:42.9   VITALIY KOLODENKO           m         30 to 39   oakville              156   349
   89   0:50:43.2   GLEN STORRIE                m              50+   burlington            156   216
   90   0:50:43.5   LAURA WALKER                f         40 to 49   georgetown          184.1   209
   91   0:50:44.7   PATRICK VANDERSANDEN        m         30 to 39   cambridge             156   236
   92   0:51:13.0   JOE LEVINE                  m              50+   oakville            154.5   416
   93   0:51:36.1   OLEKSII VORONIN             m         40 to 49   acton               153.4   303
   94   0:52:04.1   EMILIE SCHATZMANN           f         11 to 14   milton              179.3   372
   95   0:52:14.6   DAVID NOLF                  m         40 to 49   toronto             151.5   405
   96   0:52:30.5   ALESSANDRO POLLONI          m         11 to 14   waterloo            150.7   580
   97   0:52:31.8   JOSE MOLINA                 m         19 to 29   burlington          150.6   234
   98   0:52:34.6   KEVIN SIMARD                m         30 to 39   milton              150.5   424
   99   0:52:36.1   ERIK KRISTJANSON            m         40 to 49   burlington          150.4   285
  100   0:52:39.6   TODD LATHAM                 m         30 to 39   toronto             150.3   415
  101   0:52:43.3   MARTIN GLEDHILL             m              50+   hamilton            150.1   412
  102   0:52:45.4   BRIAN RUSSELL               m         40 to 49   etobicoke             150   371
  103   0:52:47.6   AIMEE GRODSKI               f         40 to 49   burlington          176.9   284
  104   0:52:55.4   LUCAS RAUWERDA              m         11 to 14   hamilton            149.5   215
  105   0:52:57.9   BRETT WHALL                 m         40 to 49   oakville            149.4   422
  106   0:52:58.3   RAY ARAI                    m              50+   oakville            149.4   286
  107   0:53:01.5   SERENA GRODSKI              f         15 to 18   burlington          176.1   253
  108   0:53:12.0   KOBE ARAI                   m         15 to 18   oakville            148.8   287
  109   0:53:23.2   STEPHEN CLEARY              m         40 to 49   oakville            148.2   301
  110   0:53:24.7   LARRY RICHARDSON            m              50+   campbellville       148.2   280
  111   0:53:28.4   PETER KUNTZ                 m              50+   oakville              148   396
  112   0:53:42.3   NEIL VAN ANDEL              m         30 to 39   georgetown          147.4   272
  113   0:54:18.8   ANDREW WILSON               m              50+   etobicoke           145.7   421
  114   0:54:32.1   JOHN CHURCH                 m              50+   burlington          145.1   233
  115   0:54:33.6   STEPHEN VAN KLINK           m         40 to 49   georgetown            145   275
  116   0:54:34.8   ALBERT SANZ                 m         40 to 49   oakville              145   299
  117   0:55:02.2   LUCAS GOERTZ                m         11 to 14   waterloo            143.8   520
  118   0:55:03.9   KEVIN GOERTZ                m         40 to 49   waterloo            143.7   521
  119   0:55:12.6   YULIYA LOCKA                f         30 to 39   oakville            169.1   254
  120   0:55:14.0   DANIEL MATEI                m         40 to 49   mississauga         143.3   242
  121   0:55:20.4   SHAW ATKINSON               m         40 to 49   mississauga           143   261
  122   0:55:33.1   BEN JENKIN                  m         30 to 39   milton              142.5   212
  123   0:55:35.4   MARK BUCKAWAY               m              50+   waterloo            142.4   377
  124   0:55:54.1   WILLIAM BIBIC               m         11 to 14   mississauga         141.6   603
  125   0:56:02.5   JOHN RIDLEY                 m              50+   guelph              141.2   245
  126   0:56:04.4   STEPHEN POLLONI             m         40 to 49   waterloo            141.1   393
  127   0:56:05.8   MATTEO POLLONI              m         11 to 14   waterloo            141.1   581
  128   0:56:33.0   WILLIAM VAN ROOSENDAAL      m              50+   oakville            139.9   256
  129   0:56:38.0   SCOTT CORNWALL              m              50+   heidelberg          139.7   409
  130   0:56:58.2   SEAN MACCARTHY              m         40 to 49   waterdown           138.9   418
  131   0:57:46.4   COLE DEMPSTER               m         11 to 14   rockwood              137   600
  132   0:57:53.9   CHRIS DAVID                 m         40 to 49   burlington          136.7   411
  133   0:58:55.7   GARRY PORTER                m              50+   mississauga         134.3   235
  134   0:59:00.8   BARBARA FROST               f         40 to 49   milton              158.2   239
  135   0:59:04.4   WALLY TYKOLIZ               m              50+   port collborne        134   382
  136   0:59:30.2   ROB RUSSELL                 m         40 to 49   georgetown            133    76
  137   0:59:39.3   SANJAY BERI                 m         40 to 49   burlington          132.7   293
  138   0:59:46.6   BARRY ARMSTRONG             m         30 to 39   campbellville       132.4   320
  139   0:59:59.3   JEFF GLAVES                 m              50+   grimsby             131.9   338
  140   1:00:12.8   BOB ABELL                   m              50+   heidelberg          131.4   227
  141   1:01:08.8   ORLANDO ARDILA              m              50+   kitchener           129.4   408
  142   1:01:10.6   ROBERT LAWTON               m         40 to 49   brantford           129.4   204
  143   1:02:38.1   BRAD HOLGATE                m         30 to 39   glen morris         126.3   342
  144   1:03:00.6   JACK HAMILTON               m         15 to 18   oakville            125.6   341
  145   1:03:02.1   DAVID HAMILTON              m         40 to 49   oakville            125.5   340
  146   1:03:24.6   ANNA TYKOLIZ                f              50+   port collborne      147.3   381
  147   1:04:19.7   ALEKSANDRA KUNOVAC          f         40 to 49   burlington          145.2   251
  148   1:10:56.6   MIKE BABY                   m              50+   oakville            111.6   211
  149   1:11:49.2   MELISSA COOPER-VANDERBOLT   f         30 to 39   milton                130   529
    0         dnf   CARTER DAVID                m         15 to 18   burlington                  238
    0         dnf   EMILY DODGE                 f         15 to 18   kitchener                   410
    0         dnf   IAN CAMERON                 m              50+   petersburg                  326
    0         dnf   JEFF STEWART                m         40 to 49   oakville                    312
    0         dnf   JERRY TAMMILO               m              50+   burlington                  327
    0         dnf   MADISON TAIT                f         15 to 18   carlisle                    203
    0         dnf   MARTIN HEWSON               m              50+   burlington                  397
    0         dnf   NICHOLAS LUBBE              m         19 to 29   mississauga                 359
    0         dnf   NOAH LEVINE                 m         15 to 18   oakville                    417
    0         dnf   TYLER MACDOUGALL            m         15 to 18   brantford                   360
    0         dnf   WESLEY FOGT                 m              50+   georgetown                   16


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city               points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ================   ======   ===
    1   0:21:54.9   NOLAN AVEIRO                m         15 to 18   kitchener             100   507
    2   0:24:33.2   WILLIAM CONN                m         15 to 18   burlington           89.3   740
    3   0:24:53.7   EVAN SZEMECZKO              m         11 to 14   burlington             88   604
    4   0:25:05.0   WILL THIES                  m         11 to 14   fenwick              87.4   591
    5   0:25:10.4   CAMERON VITEZ               m         15 to 18   oakville             87.1   545
    6   0:25:15.8   WESTLEY MARTIN-ROOT         m         11 to 14   new dundee           86.8   578
    7   0:25:17.7   ALEX MCQUIGGIN              m         11 to 14   cambridge            86.6   554
    8   0:25:22.8   ALBERT TAYLOR               m         11 to 14   cambridge            86.4   550
    9   0:26:00.1   PAUL MCCARTNEY              m         40 to 49   milton               84.3   510
   10   0:26:02.8   RYAN BURT                   m         11 to 14   georgetown           84.1   535
   11   0:26:06.2   CALEB AHN                   m         11 to 14   burlington             84   526
   12   0:26:08.1   NIKKA KAUFMAN               f         11 to 14   oakville              100   537
   13   0:26:09.1   BRADY STEWART               m         11 to 14   oakville             83.8   559
   14   0:26:10.9   CRAIG KAUFMAN               m         40 to 49   oakville             83.7   536
   15   0:26:16.2   EMMA MARIE ELISEI           f     10 and under   milton               99.5   632
   16   0:26:54.6   SOPHIE BRADBURY             f         11 to 14   hamilton             97.1   511
   17   0:27:01.0   GARY MAYBURY                m         40 to 49   georgetown           81.1   579
   18   0:27:01.9   SHELDON DREWITT             m     10 and under   guelph               81.1   558
   19   0:27:07.9   CHARLIE KERRIGAN            m         11 to 14   oakville             80.8   607
   20   0:27:10.9   GREYSON SMIAROWSKI          m         11 to 14   burlington           80.6   504
   21   0:27:13.6   MATTHEW DILLON              m         11 to 14   georgetown           80.5   557
   22   0:27:24.7   MIMMO GALLO                 m              50+   milton               79.9   570
   23   0:27:29.2   ROBERT BALANESCU            m         11 to 14   maple                79.7   560
   24   0:27:54.4   ALYSSA WIERSMA              f         11 to 14   burlington           93.7   538
   25   0:28:47.2   JARED RAUWERDA              m     10 and under   hamilton             76.1   509
   26   0:28:55.9   ALEX MATEI                  m     10 and under   mississauga          75.7   542
   27   0:29:10.2   GABRIEL RON LLERAS          m         15 to 18   oakvile              75.1   540
   28   0:29:14.4   ALEXANDER SICOE             m         11 to 14   milton                 75   522
   29   0:29:21.0   BROOKS BENNETT              m         30 to 39   hamilton             74.7   533
   30   0:29:23.2   DALE KANIS                  m         40 to 49   guelph               74.6   534
   31   0:29:25.0   CARRIE RUSSELL              f         19 to 29   etobicoke            88.8   584
   32   0:29:26.7   STEVE ERCOLINO              m              50+   milton               74.4   527
   33   0:29:28.4   KURT SCHULTZ                m         11 to 14   milton               74.4   556
   34   0:29:42.0   TRISTAN TRANT               m         11 to 14   georgetown           73.8   593
   35   0:29:44.0   SPENCER LIST                m         11 to 14   oakville             73.7   744
   36   0:29:48.7   JAVAN HILL                  m         11 to 14   cambridge            73.5   555
   37   0:29:50.1   ANNIKA STEL                 f         11 to 14   burlington           87.6   551
   38   0:29:55.6   ETHAN COOKE                 m         11 to 14   ayr                  73.2   563
   39   0:29:57.3   BEN FOGT                    m         11 to 14   georgetown           73.2   517
   40   0:30:23.4   NICHOLAS BRUCE              m         11 to 14   milton               72.1   549
   41   0:30:47.4   RILEY MACDONALD             m         15 to 18   ayr                  71.2   608
   42   0:30:58.4   ALESSI EMMENEGGER           f         11 to 14   toronto              84.4   505
   43   0:31:01.3   TREVOR RAYNARD              m     10 and under   belgrave             70.6   582
   44   0:31:03.5   ALEJANDRA BOYER             f         19 to 29   georgetown           84.1   562
   45   0:31:12.4   TYSON NG                    m         11 to 14   oakville             70.2   734
   46   0:31:21.4   JACOB KOLODZIEJ             m         15 to 18   mississauga          69.9   574
   47   0:31:24.5   LEVI FOX                    m         11 to 14   burlington           69.8   569
   48   0:31:46.9   JENNIFER AHLUWALIA          f         40 to 49   milton               82.2   596
   49   0:31:48.0   DAVE LOWREY                 m              50+   oakville             68.9   576
   50   0:31:49.0   GRANT LAWES                 m              50+   oakville             68.9   501
   51   0:31:50.4   ELSA BOYDEN                 f         40 to 49   oakville             82.1   597
   52   0:31:52.2   SERGE SAVOIE                m         40 to 49   etobicoke            68.8   518
   53   0:32:00.6   SHARON HARRISON             f         40 to 49   halton hills         81.6   541
   54   0:33:19.2   CASEY LEVENE                m         30 to 39   waterloo             65.8   575
   55   0:33:27.1   RON CLIFTON                 m              50+   brampton             65.5   532
   56   0:34:21.7   NICHOLAS ST-JEAN            m         11 to 14   hamilton             63.8   723
   57   0:34:50.4   JOSEF SCHATZMANN            m         11 to 14   milton               62.9   585
   58   0:35:06.4   JAXSON VAN DEN BOSCH        m     10 and under   burlington           62.4   516
   59   0:35:07.9   MIKE VAN DEN BOSCH          m         40 to 49   burlington           62.4   515
   60   0:35:42.9   RYAN TRANT                  m         40 to 49   georgetown           61.4   610
   61   0:35:44.0   FINN BRANDON                m     10 and under   burlington           61.3   508
   62   0:36:04.6   ROHAN BURKE                 m     10 and under   oakville             60.7   525
   63   0:36:09.8   JEFF BURKE                  m         40 to 49   oakville             60.6   519
   64   0:37:04.4   CHRISTOPHER TESCHKE         m         30 to 39   kitchener            59.1   590
   65   0:37:23.7   CHLOE EMMENEGGER            f         15 to 18   toronto              69.9   506
   66   0:37:37.1   LIAM RODGERS                m     10 and under   burlington           58.3   583
   67   0:38:11.0   LUCAS PETTEN                m     10 and under   burlington           57.4   720
   68   0:38:12.3   DOUG PETTEN                 m         30 to 39   burlington           57.4   719
   69   0:38:18.5   JULIA SILVERTHORN           f         30 to 39   cambridge            68.2   513
   70   0:38:19.3   LYDIA STEL                  f         11 to 14   burlington           68.2   552
   71   0:38:20.8   ETHAN SILVERTHORN           m     10 and under   cambridge            57.2   514
   72   0:38:26.5   SHONA RYCE                  f         40 to 49   georgetown             68   543
   73   0:39:43.3   ISAAC FORD                  m     10 and under   burlington           55.2   568
   74   0:40:10.9   ALISON VANDERBOLT           f         11 to 14   milton                 65   530
   75   0:41:37.3   KATHLEEN VANDERBOLT         f     10 and under   milton               62.8   531
   76   0:43:11.1   MARIA MONTRICHARD           f         11 to 14   hamilton             60.5   548
   77   0:43:55.4   MARC GERVAIS                m         30 to 39   kitchener            49.9   571
   78   0:46:13.9   VANESSA MONTRICHARD         f         11 to 14   hamilton             56.5   553
   79   0:51:16.3   ADAM TATE                   m         15 to 18   burlington           42.7   423
    0         dnf   NICOLE WIERSMA              f         11 to 14   burlington                  539
    0         dnf   SANDRA SCOTT                f              50+   halton hills                586
    0         dnf   SYDNEY MCGUIRE              f         11 to 14   burlington                  598


Race: BEGINNER RACE
===================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city               points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ================   ======   ===
    1   0:13:18.6   PAUL BALANESCU              m     10 and under   maple                  50   722
    2   0:21:56.0   JACOB COAKLEY               m         11 to 14   burlington           30.3   726
    3   0:21:57.9   JUAN PLAZAS                 m         15 to 18   burlington           30.3   711
    4   0:22:17.6   ANDREI LUNGU                m     10 and under   milton               29.9   705
    5   0:22:32.2   RYAN GOARD                  m         11 to 14   oakville             29.5   728
    6   0:23:17.8   JENNIFER SHILLINGFORD       f         40 to 49   milton                 50   724
    7   0:23:21.6   CAROLINA LLERAS             f         40 to 49   oakville             49.9   717
    8   0:23:23.8   ANDRES PLAZAS               m         40 to 49   burlington           28.4   710
    9   0:25:23.6   JACOB STICKLAND             m     10 and under   oakville             26.2   735
   10   0:25:24.9   LEIGHTON UNDERHILL          f     10 and under   hamilton             45.8   702
   11   0:25:39.1   EMILIE GOARD                f         11 to 14   oakville             45.4   729
   12   0:26:15.5   MATEI LOCKA                 m         11 to 14   oakville             25.3   715
   13   0:26:18.2   NOAH BATRYNCHUK             m         11 to 14   oakville             25.3   738
   14   0:26:47.7   PHILLIP DUKO                m     10 and under   mississauga          24.8   718
   15   0:27:09.9   CLAIRE HILL                 f     10 and under   cambridge            42.9   704
   16   0:28:12.9   PAIGE KERRIGAN              f     10 and under   oakville             41.3   743
   17   0:29:44.0   BENJAMIN BOYDEN             m     10 and under   oakville             22.4   737
   18   0:29:50.5   CONNOR HAMILTON             m         11 to 14   milton               22.3   713
   19   0:29:51.5   TRISTAN STRYJNIK            m         11 to 14   mississauga          22.3   609
   20   0:29:55.6   ETHAN MARTIN-ROOT           m     10 and under   new dundee           22.2   733
   21   0:29:56.7   JOELLE MARTIN-ROOT          f         40 to 49   new dundee           38.9   732
   22   0:32:14.8   COLE SHILLINGFORD           m     10 and under   milton               20.6   721
   23   0:32:40.5   PATRICIA HERNANDEZ          f              50+   burlington           35.6   712
   24   0:32:51.4   JUSTYN STEWART              m     10 and under   waterdown            20.3   709
   25   0:33:55.0   DOMINIKA KOLODENKO          f     10 and under   oakville             34.3   714
   26   0:34:48.6   RYDER BEATTIE               m     10 and under   waterloo             19.1   745
   27   0:39:02.2   JAMES CURRAN                m         11 to 14   milton                 17   707
   28   0:39:06.7   JAMIE HANNESON              m         11 to 14   burlington             17   703
   29   0:41:24.7   MASON BEATTIE               m     10 and under   waterloo             16.1   746
    0         dnf   KYLE LANGENFELD             m     10 and under   oakville                    730
    0         dnf   NOLAN MCGUIRE               m     10 and under   burlington                  736


TimeStamp Saturday September 08, 2018  14:19:33