Series: KELSO MTB RACE SERIES 2018
==================================

Event:  EVENT #2, MAY 29 2018
=============================

RESULTS
=======

Participants: 398

Race: EXPERT RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city               points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ================   ======   ===
    1   0:52:32.0   ERIK BOX                    m         30 to 39   milton                300    33
    2   0:54:15.0   ETHAN BELANGER              m         15 to 18   burlington          290.5    12
    3   0:55:02.4   JORDAN SZOKE                m         40 to 49   lynden              286.3   101
    4   0:55:05.5   LEVI OGRYZLO                m         15 to 18   oakville            286.1   127
    5   0:55:06.6   SETH STEWART                m         40 to 49   waterdown             286    35
    6   0:55:18.5   CYRIL MONTRICHARD           m         40 to 49   hamilton            284.9    52
    7   0:55:58.3   CODY MURRAY                 m         30 to 39   guelph              281.6   103
    8   0:56:05.8   JEFFREY ELIAS               m         19 to 29   guelph              280.9    26
    9   0:56:12.0   MICHAEL DENNIS              m         40 to 49   guelph              280.4    80
   10   0:56:26.0   OSCAR CLARK                 m         15 to 18   rockwood            279.3    20
   11   0:56:30.7   ERIC BULTHUIS               m         30 to 39   burlington          278.9    28
   12   0:57:01.5   JAMES BARKER                m         40 to 49   paris               276.4   132
   13   0:57:05.9   JAMES FEDOSOV               m         19 to 29   guelph                276    83
   14   0:57:15.9   ROB STEL                    m         40 to 49   burlington          275.2    51
   15   0:57:16.5   GRANT STEWART               m         15 to 18   waterdown           275.2    30
   16   0:57:17.6   MITCHELL MCCURRY            m         15 to 18   waterloo            275.1    97
   17   0:57:18.7   DAVID CLARK                 m         40 to 49   rockwood              275    18
   18   0:57:22.3   RICHARD WIERSMA             m         40 to 49   burlington          274.7    39
   19   0:57:23.2   ROB SEALEY                  m         40 to 49   waterdown           274.6   110
   20   0:57:24.5   ONDREJ BENJIK               m         40 to 49   stoney creek        274.5   100
   21   0:57:56.3   JAMIE BURR                  m         30 to 39   guelph                272    75
   22   0:57:57.6   NATHAN SILVERTHORN          m         40 to 49   cambridge           271.9    15
   23   0:58:48.6   JOHN TAYLOR                 m         40 to 49   cambridge             268    46
   24   0:58:59.9   HARRISON BOYCE              m         30 to 39   milton              267.1     7
   25   0:59:00.4   CHRIS LAM                   m         19 to 29   milton              267.1    23
   26   0:59:00.8   NICOLE BRADBURY             f         15 to 18   hamilton              300    10
   27   0:59:02.0   KEVIN SUNDBERG              m         40 to 49   kitchener             267    99
   28   0:59:03.4   MARTIN MOBACH               m              50+   dundas              266.9   135
   29   0:59:13.9   LOGAN O'KRAFKA              m         15 to 18   cambridge           266.1    44
   30   0:59:15.8   LUKE VALENTI                m         11 to 14   orangeville         265.9   118
   31   1:00:21.5   HUDSON NG                   m         15 to 18   oakville            261.1   104
   32   1:00:22.7   GRAHAM MCDOUGALL            m         19 to 29   kitchener             261   126
   33   1:00:38.2   ERIC FROST                  m         15 to 18   milton              259.9    19
   34   1:01:01.0   JOCELYN STEL                f         15 to 18   burlington          290.1    49
   35   1:01:02.3   SCOTT FORD                  m         40 to 49   burlington          258.2    84
   36   1:01:04.1   GORDON DREWITT              m         40 to 49   guelph              258.1    65
   37   1:01:04.8   ALBERT KLEINIKKINK          m              50+   kitchener             258    58
   38   1:01:07.0   MICHAEL ORSAN               m         40 to 49   cambridge           257.9    17
   39   1:01:11.1   SHAWN GOWER                 m         40 to 49   hamilton            257.6   136
   40   1:01:12.7   DEREK LANTHIER              m         30 to 39   mississauga         257.5    94
   41   1:01:25.7   TOM KASPRZYK                m         40 to 49   st. george brant    256.6   134
   42   1:01:26.0   JODY BATRYNCHUK             m         40 to 49   oakville            256.5   129
   43   1:01:26.3   NICK BELLINGSHAUSEN         m         19 to 29   oakville            256.5   130
   44   1:01:50.9   ADAM DICIACCA               m         40 to 49   waterdown           254.8    81
   45   1:01:58.3   CHAD DAWSON                 m         19 to 29   cambridge           254.3    79
   46   1:02:12.6   CHRIS STONE                 m         40 to 49   baden               253.3   116
   47   1:02:19.4   ADAM GIBSON                 m         19 to 29   guelph              252.9    27
   48   1:02:19.8   LISA HUTSON                 f         40 to 49   west montrose         284    87
   49   1:02:20.1   NIGEL VIEIRA                m         30 to 39   waterloo            252.8   119
   50   1:02:20.7   FRANCIS BOYER               m         19 to 29   georgetown          252.8    71
   51   1:03:12.9   EVAN GOODWIN                m         40 to 49   georgetown          249.3    34
   52   1:03:13.9   SERGIY DUKO                 m         40 to 49   mississauga         249.2    62
   53   1:03:14.2   BRANDON LIVINGSTON          m         19 to 29   hamilton            249.2   125
   54   1:03:14.8   MATT CASSELL                m         19 to 29   hamilton            249.2    47
   55   1:03:15.3   GERARD FOLEY                m              50+   halton hills        249.2    57
   56   1:03:15.6   SCOTT BEEDHAM               m         19 to 29   fergus              249.1   133
   57   1:03:16.6   CARL BALZER                 m         40 to 49   waterdown           249.1   128
   58   1:03:39.7   CHRISTIAN EILERS            m         30 to 39   kitchener           247.6    25
   59   1:03:42.8   JANEL SAUDER                f         19 to 29   guelph              277.9   112
   60   1:03:53.6   ROBERT BLANCHET             m         30 to 39   dundas              246.7    70
   61   1:04:05.3   DAVID ARNOLD                m         40 to 49   milton              245.9    32
   62   1:04:13.0   CHRIS FUNSTON               m         30 to 39   baden               245.4    86
   63   1:04:18.1   DARYL WESTERVELD            m         19 to 29   paris               245.1   122
   64   1:04:29.0   JIRI MILDNER                m         30 to 39   georgetown          244.4    85
   65   1:04:53.1   DARRELL BIERMAN             m         40 to 49   cambridge           242.9    69
   66   1:05:26.3   NIAL FISHER                 m         40 to 49   cambridge           240.8    50
   67   1:05:27.8   DEREK BURGESS               m         40 to 49   mississauga         240.7    74
   68   1:05:46.6   STEPHEN PENNER              m         30 to 39   georgetown          239.6    13
   69   1:05:47.6   JOHN DUFFETT                m         30 to 39   hamilton            239.5    48
   70   1:05:48.4   MARC SINCLAIR               m         19 to 29   dundas              239.5    98
   71   1:05:50.6   BRADY VINCENT               m         30 to 39   kitchener           239.4   120
   72   1:05:53.9   GARNETT ABBEY               m              50+   burlington          239.2   131
   73   1:06:06.3   CRAIG RIGBY                 m         19 to 29   cambridge           238.4    61
   74   1:06:07.2   MIKE ARMSTRONG              m         40 to 49   burlington          238.4    53
   75   1:06:58.1   MJ GRODSKI                  m         40 to 49   burlington          235.3    31
   76   1:07:03.5   ERIC SOELBERG               m         40 to 49   toronto               235   113
   77   1:07:06.2   BRUCE MCCURRY               m         40 to 49   waterloo            234.9   102
   78   1:07:14.5   ERIN KAUFMAN                f         40 to 49   oakville            263.3    37
   79   1:07:16.6   STEVEN THOMAS               m         19 to 29   kitchener           234.3    63
   80   1:07:17.6   ROBERT SCHULTZ              m              50+   milton              234.2    60
   81   1:07:49.0   ELIZABETH KRAWCHUK          f         40 to 49   georgetown          261.1    36
   82   1:08:04.4   LORENZ CALCAGNO             m              50+   guelph              231.5    88
   83   1:08:12.0   PAUL FRANCIS                m              50+   burlington          231.1     3
   84   1:08:14.3   DAVID OGRYZLO               m              50+   oakville              231   106
   85   1:08:15.7   ISAAC WYSSEN                m         19 to 29   clarksburg          230.9   124
   86   1:09:02.5   BRIAN PEDERSEN              m         40 to 49   kitchener           228.3    59
   87   1:09:03.7   COULTER LEWIS               m         30 to 39   niagara falls       228.2    95
   88   1:09:05.6   STEPHEN KAO                 m         30 to 39   milton              228.1   268
   89   1:09:07.1   ROB HILL                    m         40 to 49   cambridge             228     9
   90   1:09:08.8   CARLOS ARNAIZ               m              50+   etobicoke           227.9    68
   91   1:09:46.8   JERRY SMIAROWSKI            m         40 to 49   burlington          225.9     4
   92   1:10:38.6   ADRIAN KLEINIKKINK          m         19 to 29   kitchener           223.1    24
   93   1:10:42.6   JEFF SHIKAZE                m              50+   oakville            222.9   111
   94   1:11:22.4   DAVID CHESSER               m         30 to 39   toronto             220.8    77
   95   1:11:33.7   GREG SCOTT                  m              50+   mississauga         220.2     5
   96   1:13:04.0   BRIAN ANDRUCHOW             m         30 to 39   toronto             215.7    66
   97   1:13:57.7   IAN BRISBIN                 m         40 to 49   hamilton            213.1    72
   98   1:14:41.7   MIKE BELANGER               m         40 to 49   burlington            211    14
   99   1:16:17.9   ANDY RATH                   m              50+   kitchener           206.6   199
  100   1:17:17.8   STEPHEN PAHUTA              m         30 to 39   toronto             203.9   107
  101   1:18:13.4   JAVIER TRIVINO              m         30 to 39   mississauga         201.5    41
  102   1:18:14.3   CRAIG VANDERBOLT            m         40 to 49   milton              201.4    29
  103   1:21:18.5   DANIEL LEGARE               m              50+   mississauga         193.8   354
  104   1:22:47.9   MICHAEL PUCOVSKY            m         40 to 49   mississauga         190.3   108
    0         dnf   ALEX GEISEL                 m         30 to 39   cambridge                    64
    0         dnf   DAN VACCA                   m         40 to 49   hamilton                      2
    0         dnf   DARREN DE RUITER            m         19 to 29   oakville                     93
    0         dnf   GARY JACOMBS                m              50+   hamilton                     89
    0         dnf   GUSTAVO AYALA               m         40 to 49   st catharines               114
    0         dnf   PAUL WOOD                   m         40 to 49   mississauga                  43


Race: SPORT RACE
================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city               points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ================   ======   ===
    1   0:39:39.6   CHRIS KORAB-LASKOWSKI       m         19 to 29   mississauga           200   351
    2   0:40:28.9   DEREK HAMILTON              m         40 to 49   milton              195.9   248
    3   0:41:14.5   MYLES PATRIQUIN             m         15 to 18   oakville            192.3   367
    4   0:41:24.7   STEVE LLOYD                 m         40 to 49   oakville            191.5   229
    5   0:42:03.8   MARK D GRODSKI              m         15 to 18   burlington          188.6   252
    6   0:42:05.2   JASON ELISEI                m         11 to 14   milton              188.5   273
    7   0:42:06.0   JOHN HUGHES                 m              50+   toronto             188.4   210
    8   0:42:08.8   ANATOLIY DUKO               m         15 to 18   mississauga         188.2   307
    9   0:42:15.8   JACOB CLAESSENS             m         19 to 29   guelph              187.7   314
   10   0:42:22.2   ZACH HANNAH                 m         19 to 29   limehouse           187.2   230
   11   0:42:23.8   IAN REINKE                  m         15 to 18   ancaster            187.1   369
   12   0:42:24.8   TODD WILSON                 m         40 to 49   mississauga           187   217
   13   0:42:25.6   CHARLES BERGERON            m         11 to 14   oakville              187   221
   14   0:43:05.0   JASON RASHOTTE              m         30 to 39   hamilton            184.1   368
   15   0:43:07.9   CHRISTOPHER WOOD            m         40 to 49   milton              183.9   232
   16   0:43:10.2   FLAVIO GONZAGA              m         30 to 39   woodbridge          183.7   339
   17   0:43:20.5   MATTHEW GLENN               m         15 to 18   burlington            183   205
   18   0:43:25.8   MIKE MAYNE                  m         19 to 29   toronto             182.6   228
   19   0:43:30.0   BRETT RAMDEEN               m         40 to 49   oakville            182.3   255
   20   0:43:34.0   ALEJANDRO ROJAS             m         11 to 14   mississauga         182.1   370
   21   0:43:34.2   MYLES HEWSTON               m         15 to 18   ancaster              182   316
   22   0:43:34.5   KYLE FORD                   m         30 to 39   hamilton              182   353
   23   0:43:44.4   ROBERT FINLAY               m         40 to 49   burlington          181.3   302
   24   0:43:44.7   GREGORY CUFF                m         15 to 18   ancaster            181.3   298
   25   0:43:45.1   TROY GIBEAU                 m         40 to 49   erin                181.3   337
   26   0:43:45.3   CLINTON WEBSTER             m         40 to 49   milton              181.3   296
   27   0:43:50.8   SANDRO GHEZZI               m              50+   mississauga         180.9   260
   28   0:44:11.2   SEAMUS BALL                 m         19 to 29   milton              179.5   333
   29   0:44:13.7   ETHAN KLEINIKKINK           m         11 to 14   kitchener           179.3   348
   30   0:44:14.6   MICHAEL O'ROURKE            m         30 to 39   toronto             179.3   392
   31   0:45:00.4   ERIC OGRYZLO                m         11 to 14   oakville            176.2   398
   32   0:45:04.3   KATIE OZOLINS               f         30 to 39   milton                200   317
   33   0:45:24.0   RAFAEL OLEJNICZAK           m         40 to 49   kitchener           174.7   313
   34   0:45:25.9   HENDRIK WIERSMA             m         11 to 14   burlington          174.6   265
   35   0:45:38.3   GEORGE BALLA                m         40 to 49   erin                173.8   403
   36   0:45:39.5   ANDREW CABRAL               m         30 to 39   milton              173.7   258
   37   0:45:58.4   RUSS PATRIQUIN              m              50+   oakville            172.5   366
   38   0:46:08.7   DAVE PETERS                 m              50+   oakville            171.9   400
   39   0:46:11.8   STEVE WALL                  m              50+   mississauga         171.7   386
   40   0:46:12.6   JARED BOURQUE               m         19 to 29   sarnia              171.6   324
   41   0:46:17.8   GEORGE THIES                m         40 to 49   fenwick             171.3   376
   42   0:46:19.1   MIKE MCINTOSH               m         40 to 49   oakville            171.3   277
   43   0:46:19.9   NICK MAGALAS                m         30 to 39   hamilton            171.2   311
   44   0:46:21.2   ROD MESSNER                 m              50+   elora               171.1   365
   45   0:46:36.6   MARK JORDAN                 m         40 to 49   burlington          170.2   241
   46   0:46:38.1   RANEN DAHAN                 m         19 to 29   guelph              170.1   331
   47   0:46:39.6   FULVIO TORTORELLA           m         30 to 39   oakville              170   378
   48   0:46:40.8   IAN WHENHAM                 m         40 to 49   georgetown          169.9   388
   49   0:46:42.9   GORAN GAGIC                 m         30 to 39   kitchener           169.8   240
   50   0:46:46.2   IAN CAMERON                 m              50+   petersburg          169.6   326
   51   0:46:47.6   MICHAEL FRYER               m              50+   oakville            169.5   297
   52   0:46:48.7   TREVOR SHEPHERD             m         40 to 49   stoney creek        169.4   206
   53   0:47:12.1   DAVID MCKAY                 m              50+   oakville              168   364
   54   0:47:13.4   JEREMY BOCHENEK             m         19 to 29   hamilton              168   207
   55   0:47:19.2   SEBASTIAN KOWDRYSH          m         15 to 18   mississauga         167.6   244
   56   0:47:29.4   KEATON WOOD                 m         15 to 18   ancaster              167   390
   57   0:47:37.7   JOHN BERMAN                 m              50+   oakville            166.5   300
   58   0:47:43.4   GENA WIERSMA                f         40 to 49   burlington          188.9   264
   59   0:47:53.5   PATRICK MCGUIRE             m         40 to 49   burlington          165.6   399
   60   0:47:55.1   ROBERTO D'ANGELO            m              50+   oakville            165.5   278
   61   0:47:56.4   NOAH DICIACCA               m         15 to 18   waterdown           165.5   332
   62   0:47:58.0   SAM BOYAJIAN                m         30 to 39   burlington          165.4   290
   63   0:47:58.8   MATTHEW SMITH               m         40 to 49   cambridge           165.3   226
   64   0:47:59.8   JACK PITTENS                m              50+   waterdown           165.3   214
   65   0:48:01.5   ALEX PORCH                  m         19 to 29   dundas              165.2   213
   66   0:48:03.8   DAVID GIRARD                m         30 to 39   oakville              165   500
   67   0:48:09.5   ZACK TRNKA                  m         19 to 29   waterdown           164.7   380
   68   0:48:28.2   WIL GOMEZ                   m         30 to 39   milton              163.6   249
   69   0:48:29.5   DEAN ST-GERMAIN             m         40 to 49   waterloo            163.6   374
   70   0:48:40.0   KIARA LYLYK                 f         11 to 14   guelph              185.2   219
   71   0:48:45.8   DANIEL CHANCEY              m         30 to 39   missauaga           162.7   271
   72   0:48:50.7   ROBERT ROSE                 m              50+   oakville            162.4   237
   73   0:48:51.3   STEVE BATOR                 m              50+   mississauga         162.4   322
   74   0:48:53.2   SARAH SHIKAZE               f         15 to 18   oakville            184.4   407
   75   0:48:57.4   DANILO CAICEDO              m         40 to 49   oakville              162   325
   76   0:48:58.8   MARIUSZ CHODOREK            m         40 to 49   milton              161.9   305
   77   0:49:34.1   KEVIN SHANNON               m         40 to 49   georgetown            160   257
   78   0:49:46.7   ERIK KRISTJANSON            m         40 to 49   burlington          159.3   285
   79   0:49:55.9   STEVEN SHILLINGFORD         m         40 to 49   milton              158.9   295
   80   0:49:59.2   MATT PENMAN                 m         30 to 39   hamilton            158.7   401
   81   0:50:09.6   DERRICK NEELANDS            m              50+   milton              158.1   276
   82   0:50:16.8   TREVOR KLEINIKKINK          m         11 to 14   kitchener           157.8   573
   83   0:50:18.4   STAN KLEINIKKINK            m         40 to 49   kitchener           157.7   347
   84   0:50:24.4   LUKE FOX                    m         40 to 49   burlington          157.4   335
   85   0:50:27.0   BRENDAN KENALTY             m         40 to 49   oakville            157.2   346
   86   0:50:28.5   LAURA WALKER                f         40 to 49   georgetown          178.6   209
   87   0:50:29.8   ALAN MAGNI                  m         30 to 39   kitchener           157.1   361
   88   0:50:30.8   BRUCE BANFIELD              m         30 to 39   rockwood              157   289
   89   0:50:35.9   PATRICK VANDERSANDEN        m         30 to 39   cambridge           156.8   236
   90   0:50:36.7   JAKOB BRAZEAU               m         11 to 14   acton               156.7   246
   91   0:50:43.3   PIETER LUBBE                m              50+   mississauga         156.4   358
   92   0:50:49.1   BRENDAN JR KENALTY          m         15 to 18   oakville            156.1   345
   93   0:50:57.2   NICHOLAS LUBBE              m         19 to 29   mississauga         155.7   359
   94   0:50:58.5   GLEN STORRIE                m              50+   burlington          155.6   216
   95   0:51:02.0   DANIEL BOLLAND              m              50+   oakville            155.4   323
   96   0:51:06.6   HARRY NANES                 m         40 to 49   milton              155.2   202
   97   0:51:08.9   JOSH CLAYTON                m         30 to 39   stoney creek        155.1   328
   98   0:51:11.0   KELLY LEGGE                 f         40 to 49   guelph              176.1   355
   99   0:51:21.7   AVREY FERGUSON-DONALDSON    m         15 to 18   guelph              154.4   279
  100   0:51:29.3   JULIAN D'ERRICO             m         30 to 39   milton              154.1   306
  101   0:51:35.0   TYLER MACDOUGALL            m         15 to 18   brantford           153.8   360
  102   0:51:47.4   JEFF FLAMING                m         40 to 49   mississauga         153.2   334
  103   0:51:48.3   ANDRE HUENIKEN              m              50+   guelph              153.1   292
  104   0:51:50.4   JASON FILICE                m         30 to 39   milton                153   269
  105   0:52:12.9   MICHAEL HUANG               m         30 to 39   mississauga         151.9   343
  106   0:52:14.3   ALYSSA MUISE                f         30 to 39   milton              172.6   270
  107   0:52:16.1   MARTIN HEWSON               m              50+   burlington          151.8   397
  108   0:52:23.1   JOHN CHURCH                 m              50+   burlington          151.4   233
  109   0:52:35.3   MADISON TAIT                f         15 to 18   carlisle            171.4   203
  110   0:52:40.6   OLEKSII VORONIN             m         40 to 49   acton               150.6   303
  111   0:52:59.9   PETER KUNTZ                 m              50+   oakville            149.7   396
  112   0:53:01.5   JOSE MOLINA                 m         19 to 29   burlington          149.6   234
  113   0:53:02.8   STEPHEN CLEARY              m         40 to 49   oakville            149.5   301
  114   0:53:04.1   HAYLEY PARENT               f         15 to 18   burlington          169.9   222
  115   0:53:57.0   MATTEO POLLONI              m         11 to 14   waterloo              147   581
  116   0:54:02.8   LUCAS LUBBE                 m         15 to 18   mississauga         146.8   357
  117   0:54:04.1   ALESSANDRO POLLONI          m         11 to 14   waterloo            146.7   580
  118   0:54:05.1   LARRY RICHARDSON            m              50+   campbellville       146.7   280
  119   0:54:07.0   RAY ARAI                    m              50+   oakville            146.6   286
  120   0:54:08.9   KOBE ARAI                   m         15 to 18   oakville            146.5   287
  121   0:54:25.9   SERENA GRODSKI              f         15 to 18   burlington          165.6   253
  122   0:54:28.2   DANIEL MATEI                m         40 to 49   mississauga         145.6   242
  123   0:54:31.0   ROB RUSSELL                 m         40 to 49   georgetown          145.5    76
  124   0:55:00.2   KEVIN GOERTZ                m         40 to 49   waterloo            144.2   521
  125   0:55:01.8   LUCAS GOERTZ                m         11 to 14   waterloo            144.1   520
  126   0:55:04.3   AIMEE GRODSKI               f         40 to 49   burlington          163.7   284
  127   0:55:24.9   ALBERT SANZ                 m         40 to 49   oakville            143.1   299
  128   0:55:33.6   TRENT CLAESSENS             m         15 to 18   guelph              142.8   315
  129   0:55:38.6   SEAN TONELLI                m         40 to 49   georgetown          142.5   309
  130   0:55:40.4   JEFF MARSHALL               m              50+   mississauga         142.5   363
  131   0:55:45.8   WILLIAM VAN ROOSENDAAL      m              50+   oakville            142.2   256
  132   0:55:53.0   STEPHEN POLLONI             m         40 to 49   waterloo            141.9   393
  133   0:55:53.8   LIZA RACINE                 f         40 to 49   oakville            161.3   223
  134   0:56:07.0   STEPHEN VAN KLINK           m         40 to 49   georgetown          141.3   275
  135   0:56:19.9   BRIAN RUSSELL               m         40 to 49   etobicoke           140.8   371
  136   0:56:38.0   BEN JENKIN                  m         30 to 39   milton              140.1   212
  137   0:56:47.0   DAVID VALENTI               m         40 to 49   orangeville         139.7   383
  138   0:57:20.0   JOHN RIDLEY                 m              50+   guelph              138.4   245
  139   0:57:21.1   GARRY PORTER                m              50+   mississauga         138.3   235
  140   0:57:23.3   DYLAN KITE                  m         19 to 29   kitchener           138.2   224
  141   0:58:14.3   EMILIE SCHATZMANN           f         11 to 14   milton              154.8   372
  142   0:58:15.6   PAUL KELLY                  m         30 to 39   burlington          136.1   288
  143   0:58:17.0   JOHN HANRIGHT               m         30 to 39   mississauga         136.1   231
  144   0:58:48.3   OMAR ARANGO                 m         30 to 39   toronto             134.9   259
  145   0:59:13.8   YULIYA LOCKA                f         30 to 39   oakville            152.2   254
  146   0:59:15.0   SANJAY BERI                 m         40 to 49   burlington          133.9   293
  147   1:00:26.1   BARBARA FROST               f         40 to 49   milton              149.2   239
  148   1:00:29.2   KIM ROSANO                  f              50+   mississauga           149   391
  149   1:00:55.8   ANNA TYKOLIZ                f              50+   port collborne      147.9   381
  150   1:00:59.4   GRAHAM HENDERSON            m              50+   mississauga         130.1   304
  151   1:01:09.1   SHAW ATKINSON               m         40 to 49   mississauga         129.7   261
  152   1:01:16.5   WALLY TYKOLIZ               m              50+   port collborne      129.4   382
  153   1:02:59.4   ROBERT LAWTON               m         40 to 49   brantford           125.9   204
  154   1:03:28.4   OWEN MARSHALL               m         15 to 18   mississauga           125   362
  155   1:05:17.8   BRAD HOLGATE                m         30 to 39   glen morris         121.5   342
  156   1:05:43.0   TRISTAN ANDRADE             m         15 to 18   mississauga         120.7   319
  157   1:05:57.2   JAMES BASTIN                m         40 to 49   st. george          120.3   321
  158   1:06:31.0   CHRISTIAN COCOMELLO         m         15 to 18   mississauga         119.2   329
  159   1:08:26.1   ALEKSANDRA KUNOVAC          f         40 to 49   burlington          131.7   251
  160   1:08:42.2   CHRIS BRANDON               m         30 to 39   burlington          115.5   208
  161   1:10:06.4   MIKE BABY                   m              50+   oakville            113.1   211
    0         dnf   BEN TRANT                   m         11 to 14   georgetown                  379
    0         dnf   DARRYL BROOKS               m         40 to 49   stoney creek                402
    0         dnf   DOUG TRUMPER                m              50+   burlington                  266
    0         dnf   JEHAN BABY                  m              50+   toronto                     404
    0         dnf   MARK BUCKAWAY               m              50+   waterloo                    377
    0         dnf   ORLANDO ARDILA              m              50+   kitchener                   408
    0         dnf   WESLEY FOGT                 m              50+   georgetown                   16


Race: NOVICE RACE
=================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city               points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ================   ======   ===
    1   0:21:38.0   NOLAN AVEIRO                m         15 to 18   kitchener             100   507
    2   0:24:44.4   EVAN SZEMECZKO              m         11 to 14   burlington           87.4   604
    3   0:24:50.6   WILL THIES                  m         11 to 14   fenwick              87.1   591
    4   0:25:31.7   WESTLEY MARTIN-ROOT         m         11 to 14   new dundee           84.7   578
    5   0:25:51.6   ALEX MCQUIGGIN              m         11 to 14   cambridge            83.7   554
    6   0:25:53.0   CAMERON VITEZ               m         15 to 18   oakville             83.6   545
    7   0:25:54.3   CHRIS MARTIN-ROOT           m         40 to 49   new dundee           83.5   577
    8   0:26:04.5   ALBERT TAYLOR               m         11 to 14   cambridge              83   550
    9   0:26:19.3   SOPHIE BRADBURY             f         11 to 14   hamilton              100   511
   10   0:26:46.2   GARY MAYBURY                m         40 to 49   georgetown           80.8   579
   11   0:27:01.1   ANTOINE BERGERON            m         11 to 14   oakville             80.1   512
   12   0:27:01.9   BRADY STEWART               m         11 to 14   oakville               80   559
   13   0:27:08.4   CALEB AHN                   m         11 to 14   burlington           79.7   526
   14   0:27:13.7   PAUL MCCARTNEY              m         40 to 49   milton               79.4   510
   15   0:27:20.3   BRIAN LAWRENCE              m              50+   milton               79.1   601
   16   0:27:27.7   MIMMO GALLO                 m              50+   milton               78.8   570
   17   0:27:28.1   NIKKA KAUFMAN               f         11 to 14   oakville             95.8   537
   18   0:27:28.5   RYAN BURT                   m         11 to 14   georgetown           78.7   535
   19   0:27:29.3   CRAIG KAUFMAN               m         40 to 49   oakville             78.7   536
   20   0:27:29.7   COLE DEMPSTER               m         11 to 14   rockwood             78.7   600
   21   0:27:30.6   SHELDON DREWITT             m     10 and under   guelph               78.6   558
   22   0:27:37.6   NICOLE WIERSMA              f         11 to 14   burlington           95.3   539
   23   0:27:55.3   GREYSON SMIAROWSKI          m         11 to 14   burlington           77.5   504
   24   0:27:59.2   EMMA MARIE ELISEI           f     10 and under   milton                 94   632
   25   0:28:25.1   WILLIAM BIBIC               m         11 to 14   mississauga          76.1   603
   26   0:28:26.9   ALEX MATEI                  m     10 and under   mississauga            76   542
   27   0:28:32.4   ALEXANDER SICOE             m         11 to 14   milton               75.8   522
   28   0:28:41.4   KURT SCHULTZ                m         11 to 14   milton               75.4   556
   29   0:28:42.4   STEVE ERCOLINO              m              50+   milton               75.4   527
   30   0:28:43.5   JAVAN HILL                  m         11 to 14   cambridge            75.3   555
   31   0:29:07.2   ANNIKA STEL                 f         11 to 14   burlington           90.4   551
   32   0:29:08.7   MICHAEL VITEZ               m              50+   oakville             74.2   544
   33   0:29:09.4   BROOKS BENNETT              m         30 to 39   hamilton             74.2   533
   34   0:29:26.4   ALYSSA WIERSMA              f         11 to 14   burlington           89.4   538
   35   0:29:31.0   JARED RAUWERDA              m     10 and under   hamilton             73.3   509
   36   0:29:52.4   NICHOLAS BRUCE              m         11 to 14   milton               72.4   549
   37   0:29:55.9   DALE KANIS                  m         40 to 49   guelph               72.3   534
   38   0:30:06.0   DEREK FREUDENTHALER         m         30 to 39   burlington           71.9   605
   39   0:30:23.0   GABRIEL RON LLERAS          m         15 to 18   oakvile              71.2   540
   40   0:30:38.8   DAN MIELKO                  m         40 to 49   oakville             70.6   606
   41   0:30:41.7   ALESSI EMMENEGGER           f         11 to 14   toronto              85.8   505
   42   0:30:43.4   ETHAN COOKE                 m         11 to 14   ayr                  70.4   563
   43   0:31:01.2   CARRIE RUSSELL              f         19 to 29   etobicoke            84.9   584
   44   0:31:04.8   BEN FOGT                    m         11 to 14   georgetown           69.6   517
   45   0:31:24.8   ALEJANDRA BOYER             f         19 to 29   georgetown           83.8   562
   46   0:31:25.8   LEVI FOX                    m         11 to 14   burlington           68.8   569
   47   0:31:52.1   KATHERINE CUFF              f         40 to 49   ancaster             82.6   564
   48   0:32:09.1   SERGE SAVOIE                m         40 to 49   etobicoke            67.3   518
   49   0:32:14.6   DAVE LOWREY                 m              50+   oakville             67.1   576
   50   0:32:56.9   BRUCE HEBDA                 m         30 to 39   burlington           65.7   502
   51   0:33:13.4   ALISON VANDERBOLT           f         11 to 14   milton               79.2   530
   52   0:33:16.4   TREVOR RAYNARD              m     10 and under   belgrave               65   582
   53   0:33:17.9   JAXSON VAN DEN BOSCH        m     10 and under   burlington             65   516
   54   0:33:19.0   MIKE VAN DEN BOSCH          m         40 to 49   burlington           64.9   515
   55   0:33:20.5   MATTEO MINI                 m     10 and under   oakville             64.9   547
   56   0:33:26.4   MICHAEL YORKE               m         40 to 49   milton               64.7   595
   57   0:33:27.4   GRANT LAWES                 m              50+   oakville             64.7   501
   58   0:33:35.6   FERNANDO MINI               m         40 to 49   oakville             64.4   546
   59   0:33:54.9   SHARON HARRISON             f         40 to 49   halton hills         77.6   541
   60   0:34:23.0   CHRISTOPHER TESCHKE         m         30 to 39   kitchener            62.9   590
   61   0:34:58.8   JENNIFER AHLUWALIA          f         40 to 49   milton               75.2   596
   62   0:35:03.4   RON CLIFTON                 m              50+   brampton             61.7   532
   63   0:35:08.3   JOSEF SCHATZMANN            m         11 to 14   milton               61.6   585
   64   0:35:17.2   CASEY LEVENE                m         30 to 39   waterloo             61.3   575
   65   0:35:30.1   CHLOE EMMENEGGER            f         15 to 18   toronto              74.1   506
   66   0:35:38.4   SANDRA SCOTT                f              50+   halton hills         73.9   586
   67   0:35:49.8   OLIVER KINGS                m     10 and under   brantford            60.4   572
   68   0:36:30.9   FINN BRANDON                m     10 and under   burlington           59.2   508
   69   0:37:27.3   SYDNEY MCGUIRE              f         11 to 14   burlington           70.3   598
   70   0:38:04.8   JACOB KOLODZIEJ             m         15 to 18   mississauga          56.8   574
   71   0:38:33.0   ETHAN SILVERTHORN           m     10 and under   cambridge            56.1   514
   72   0:38:34.0   JULIA SILVERTHORN           f         30 to 39   cambridge            68.2   513
   73   0:38:42.4   ISAAC FORD                  m     10 and under   burlington           55.9   568
   74   0:40:00.0   KATHLEEN VANDERBOLT         f     10 and under   milton               65.8   531
   75   0:41:58.3   NICHOLAS ST-JEAN            m         11 to 14   hamilton             51.5   723
   76   0:42:31.0   MARC GERVAIS                m         30 to 39   kitchener            50.9   571
   77   0:42:34.9   SHONA RYCE                  f         40 to 49   georgetown           61.8   543
   78   0:43:14.8   MELISSA COOPER-VANDERBOLT   f         30 to 39   milton               60.9   529
   79   0:49:19.7   VANESSA MONTRICHARD         f         11 to 14   hamilton             53.4   553
   80   0:58:07.2   CHRISTINE WOOD              f         40 to 49   mississauga          45.3   594
   81   1:00:38.8   PETER EMMENEGGER            m         40 to 49   toronto              35.7   243
    0         dnf   MARIA MONTRICHARD           f         11 to 14   hamilton                    548
    0         dnf   RACHEL FERGUSON             f         30 to 39   london, ontario             587
    0         dnf   TAMARA TRANT                f         40 to 49   georgetown                  592
    0         dnf   TRISTAN TRANT               m         11 to 14   georgetown                  593


Race: BEGINNER RACE
===================

place        time   NAME                        sex       category   city               points   bib
=====   =========   =========================   ===   ============   ================   ======   ===
    1   0:09:17.0   WILLIAM CONN                m         15 to 18   burlington             50   740
    2   0:11:06.4   KIAN POULADI                m         15 to 18   oakville             41.8   741
    3   0:19:41.3   JACOB COAKLEY               m         11 to 14   burlington           23.6   726
    4   0:21:23.8   RYAN GOARD                  m         11 to 14   oakville             21.7   728
    5   0:22:42.4   NOLAN MCGUIRE               m     10 and under   burlington           20.4   736
    6   0:22:46.8   KYLE LANGENFELD             m     10 and under   oakville             20.4   730
    7   0:23:02.8   MATEI LOCKA                 m         11 to 14   oakville             20.1   715
    8   0:23:06.0   JUAN PLAZAS                 m         15 to 18   burlington           20.1   711
    9   0:23:38.7   PIM DE KONING               m     10 and under   dundas               19.6   706
   10   0:24:10.5   JUSTYN STEWART              m     10 and under   waterdown            19.2   709
   11   0:24:12.8   CAROLINA LLERAS             f         40 to 49   oakville               50   717
   12   0:24:37.9   ANDRES PLAZAS               m         40 to 49   burlington           18.8   710
   13   0:24:56.0   JAMIE HANNESON              m         11 to 14   burlington           18.6   703
   14   0:24:57.2   ANDREI LUNGU                m     10 and under   milton               18.6   705
   15   0:25:50.6   CONNOR HAMILTON             m         11 to 14   milton                 18   713
   16   0:25:53.7   GRANT BOYDEN                m              50+   oakville             17.9   739
   17   0:25:54.4   NOAH BATRYNCHUK             m         11 to 14   oakville             17.9   738
   18   0:26:06.4   ALEX CURTIS                 m         11 to 14   milton               17.8   599
   19   0:26:25.3   PHILLIP DUKO                m     10 and under   mississauga          17.6   718
   20   0:26:27.0   JACOB STICKLAND             m     10 and under   oakville             17.6   735
   21   0:26:32.9   JENNIFER SHILLINGFORD       f         40 to 49   milton               45.6   724
   22   0:26:39.1   LEIGHTON UNDERHILL          f     10 and under   hamilton             45.4   702
   23   0:27:11.2   EMILIE GOARD                f         11 to 14   oakville             44.5   729
   24   0:27:45.3   DOMINIKA KOLODENKO          f     10 and under   oakville             43.6   714
   25   0:31:27.9   CLAIRE HILL                 f     10 and under   cambridge            38.5   704
   26   0:31:52.0   BENJAMIN BOYDEN             m     10 and under   oakville             14.6   737
   27   0:34:34.9   PATRICIA HERNANDEZ          f              50+   burlington             35   712
   28   0:34:36.1   ETHAN MARTIN-ROOT           m     10 and under   new dundee           13.4   733
   29   0:34:37.9   JOELLE MARTIN-ROOT          f         40 to 49   new dundee             35   732
   30   0:34:58.3   JAMES CURRAN                m         11 to 14   milton               13.3   707
   31   0:35:31.6   COLE SHILLINGFORD           m     10 and under   milton               13.1   721
   32   0:43:35.7   ANALEIGH DA GAMA            f     10 and under   milton               27.8   742
   33   0:52:14.7   LUCAS PETTEN                m     10 and under   burlington            8.9   720
   34   0:52:16.5   DOUG PETTEN                 m         30 to 39   burlington            8.9   719
    0         dnf   RYLEY KOWDRYSH              m         11 to 14   mississauga                 708


TimeStamp Monday September 10, 2018  18:15:03